14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57          26. Caillot Mickael+Caillot Abdel+Caill 79 Sport Ouverte 4             1:30.08,4     18.54,2  (2044)   ¦    16.46   32.¦    0.52   20.¦   40.59   13.¦    0.46   25.¦   30.43   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.38   32.¦   58.38   21.¦   59.25   21.¦ 1:30.08   26.¦

30           8. Callebaut Christian, Prangins       70 THDH                        1:10.18,6      3.23,5  (1008)   ¦     8.49    3.¦    1.32   38.¦   39.43   32.¦    0.45   13.¦   19.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.21    4.¦   50.05    9.¦   50.51   11.¦ 1:10.18    8.¦

12          20. Camard Dominique                    54 F-Bourg St Christophe       3:07.18,1     40.50,2   (481)   ¦    41.20   24.¦    2.19   18.¦ 1:25.11   16.¦    1.27   19.¦   57.00   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.39   24.¦ 2:08.50   20.¦ 2:10.17   20.¦ 3:07.18   20.¦

30          66. Cannizzaro Frank                    76 Etoy                        1:25.52,2     18.57,1  (1125)   ¦    16.20   89.¦    2.47   82.¦   41.45   47.¦    1.37   75.¦   23.20   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.08   86.¦ 1:00.53   70.¦ 1:02.31   69.¦ 1:25.52   66.¦

36           6. Canton Jonas, Gland                 88 CNN Tri Nyon                1:17.35,8      6.25,3  (1424)   ¦     9.14    2.¦    1.19    7.¦   41.34    7.¦    0.52    7.¦   24.35    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.33    2.¦   52.07    6.¦   53.00    6.¦ 1:17.35    6.¦

11          25. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                2:33.37,7     18.15,1   (466)   ¦    28.02   25.¦    1.09    4.¦ 1:19.38   38.¦    0.48    2.¦   43.59   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.11   22.¦ 1:48.49   25.¦ 1:49.38   25.¦ 2:33.37   25.¦

57          24. Cardinaux Muriel+Raphael+Cindy, Bor ?? Trac 1                      1:27.28,4     16.14,2  (2000)   ¦    19.45   35.¦    0.50   17.¦   36.58    4.¦    0.46   24.¦   29.07   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.36   36.¦   57.34   19.¦   58.21   19.¦ 1:27.28   24.¦

10          31. Carlier David, Aubonne              72 Tri Vevey Riviera           2:25.05,4     16.17,0   (170)   ¦    26.12   33.¦    1.44   63.¦ 1:12.52   17.¦    1.06   51.¦   43.09   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.57   36.¦ 1:40.49   27.¦ 1:41.55   28.¦ 2:25.05   31.¦

31          47. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:25.44,4     16.49,9  (1308)   ¦    13.26   42.¦    2.21   57.¦   46.39   62.¦    0.43    6.¦   22.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.48   41.¦ 1:02.27   57.¦ 1:03.10   52.¦ 1:25.44   47.¦

20          15. Casutt Karin, F-Cessy               69 CNN Tri Nyon                3:04.36,9     34.19,2   (552)   ¦    30.42   13.¦    2.11   16.¦ 1:31.25   15.¦    1.24   15.¦   58.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.53   13.¦ 2:04.18   15.¦ 2:05.43   15.¦ 3:04.36   15.¦

11          58. Catherall Richard                   62 Genève 1                    2:56.32,2     41.09,6   (423)   ¦    38.03   62.¦    1.12    8.¦ 1:26.20   53.¦    1.18   34.¦   49.37   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.16   60.¦ 2:05.36   56.¦ 2:06.55   57.¦ 2:56.32   58.¦

11          46. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 tri-club genève             2:49.05,2     33.42,6   (363)   ¦    29.32   33.¦    1.59   47.¦ 1:23.20   45.¦    1.24   43.¦   52.48   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.31   33.¦ 1:54.52   46.¦ 1:56.16   44.¦ 2:49.05   46.¦

01          12. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Big One Team                2:10.58,3      8.43,1     (6)   ¦    22.19   14.¦    0.51   15.¦ 1:11.09   14.¦    0.44   16.¦   35.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.11   14.¦ 1:34.20   16.¦ 1:35.04   16.¦ 2:10.58   12.¦

32          11. Cervantes Carlos                    57 Genève                      1:34.48,8     15.58,3  (1088)   ¦    14.57    8.¦    2.36    9.¦   49.58   13.¦    1.15    6.¦   26.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.33    9.¦ 1:07.32   12.¦ 1:08.48   12.¦ 1:34.48   11.¦

10          71. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam Ecublens           2:41.53,7     33.05,3   (211)   ¦    31.07   74.¦    1.41   62.¦ 1:21.12   72.¦    1.06   51.¦   46.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.49   73.¦ 1:54.01   73.¦ 1:55.07   73.¦ 2:41.53   71.¦

57          15. Champendal Lidvina+Champendal Xavie 77 Un gars, 2 filles           1:20.46,9      9.32,7  (1957)   ¦    14.13   23.¦    0.53   22.¦   37.56    6.¦    0.42   13.¦   27.00   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.06   21.¦   53.03    8.¦   53.46    7.¦ 1:20.46   15.¦

01           5. Chapman Leigh, Australia            81 Panthers                    2:03.36,0      1.20,8    (28)   ¦    20.17    3.¦    0.44    5.¦ 1:07.09    8.¦    0.36    2.¦   34.48    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.01    2.¦ 1:28.11    7.¦ 1:28.47    4.¦ 2:03.36    5.¦

01           6. Chapman Trent                       ?? AUS-Australia               2:04.36,3      2.21,1    (27)   ¦    20.09    1.¦    0.40    1.¦ 1:07.17   10.¦    0.34    1.¦   35.54    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.50    1.¦ 1:28.07    3.¦ 1:28.42    2.¦ 2:04.36    6.¦

30          65. Charriere Denis                     74 Bernex                      1:25.23,1     18.28,0  (1154)   ¦    12.54   54.¦    1.43   45.¦   45.05   68.¦    1.51   82.¦   23.48   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.37   51.¦   59.43   64.¦ 1:01.34   66.¦ 1:25.23   65.¦

55           7. Chatelain Pascal+Norrey+Krijnen, Pu 62 Tourisme Pour Tous          1:13.39,2     13.04,9  (2001)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   40.47   14.¦    0.42   14.¦   21.32    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.37    9.¦   51.25    9.¦   52.07    9.¦ 1:13.39    7.¦

55           5. Chekroun Marc+Francis Poncioni+Laur 66 Thax                        1:10.25,0      9.50,7  (1958)   ¦     8.43    3.¦    0.39    3.¦   38.20    9.¦    0.35    5.¦   22.06   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.22    3.¦   47.42    4.¦   48.18    4.¦ 1:10.25    5.¦

02           9. Chelius Diane, L-Bertrange          77 Tri 93 Differdange          2:41.29,2     26.11,6    (61)   ¦    22.29    4.¦    0.55    8.¦ 1:25.49    9.¦    0.54    9.¦   51.20    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.24    4.¦ 1:49.13    9.¦ 1:50.08    9.¦ 2:41.29    9.¦

30          84. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:36.25,7     29.30,6  (1010)   ¦    15.17   82.¦    1.25   33.¦   51.45   86.¦    0.58   37.¦   26.59   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.43   75.¦ 1:08.28   84.¦ 1:09.26   84.¦ 1:36.25   84.¦

55          29. Chesaux Michael+Kursner Olivier+Haj ?? Sport Ouverte 5             1:30.18,5     29.44,2  (2043)   ¦    14.39   23.¦    1.29   29.¦   37.03    7.¦    0.41   13.¦   36.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.09   27.¦   53.13   13.¦   53.55   13.¦ 1:30.18   29.¦

30         ---  Chevalley Sylvain, Yverdon-les-Bain 69 Tri Nyon                    1:17.54,3        vélo  (1156)   ¦    11.59   37.¦    1.13   22.¦ 1:04.41   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.12   27.¦ 1:17.54   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          22. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Tri-Team Palmieri-Sports    1:17.34,4      8.39,9  (1366)   ¦    14.32   58.¦    1.27   24.¦   39.10   16.¦    1.08   43.¦   21.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59   46.¦   55.09   23.¦   56.18   23.¦ 1:17.34   22.¦

10          72. Chouteau Christophe, F-Publier      69 TRI SALEVE                  2:42.47,5     33.59,1   (110)   ¦    31.27   77.¦    1.38   57.¦ 1:20.36   70.¦    1.23   72.¦   47.41   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.05   76.¦ 1:53.42   72.¦ 1:55.06   72.¦ 2:42.47   72.¦

10          54. Christinat Sylvain                  77 Roche                       2:33.38,3     24.49,9   (216)   ¦    32.39   83.¦    1.32   54.¦ 1:14.38   31.¦    0.58   41.¦   43.49   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.12   83.¦ 1:48.50   59.¦ 1:49.49   59.¦ 2:33.38   54.¦

41           2. Church Genevieve                    61 I-Calrignana                1:18.19,5      0.07,1  (1590)   ¦    10.30    1.¦    1.00    1.¦   42.22    3.¦    0.48    2.¦   23.38    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.30    1.¦   53.52    1.¦   54.40    1.¦ 1:18.19    2.¦

30          29. Cirigliano Jean-Pierre, F-Echirolle 68 ALE Echirolles              1:16.06,2      9.11,1  (1011)   ¦    11.44   31.¦    1.31   37.¦   39.27   27.¦    1.13   58.¦   22.09   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.15   28.¦   52.43   27.¦   53.56   27.¦ 1:16.06   29.¦

02           8. Cisarovska Ladislava, Zürich        72 Triathlon Club Veloatelie   2:29.00,0     13.42,4    (59)   ¦    24.40    7.¦    0.50    4.¦ 1:20.45    8.¦    0.48    7.¦   41.55    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.30    7.¦ 1:46.16    8.¦ 1:47.04    8.¦ 2:29.00    8.¦

55          30. Claeyman Olivier+Cobas Didier+Krase ?? Claeman                     1:31.07,7     30.33,4  (2024)   ¦    14.28   21.¦    0.51   16.¦   46.48   28.¦    0.47   26.¦   28.12   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.19   24.¦ 1:02.07   27.¦ 1:02.55   27.¦ 1:31.07   30.¦

10          76. Clausen Pascal, Grimisuat           78 Tri Club Valais             2:45.21,8     36.33,4   (204)   ¦    31.24   76.¦    2.22   84.¦ 1:27.01   79.¦    1.36   79.¦   42.57   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.46   80.¦ 2:00.47   81.¦ 2:02.24   80.¦ 2:45.21   76.¦

99         ---  Codin Olivier                       75 F-Annemasse                   53.34,6        chg1  (1089)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.34    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          68. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:31.58,1     23.03,6  (1309)   ¦    15.21   68.¦    1.42   37.¦   46.50   65.¦    1.02   37.¦   27.01   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.04   61.¦ 1:03.54   65.¦ 1:04.57   66.¦ 1:31.58   68.¦

31           6. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:13.04,6      4.10,1  (1310)   ¦    11.30   12.¦    1.19   14.¦   39.03   14.¦    1.06   41.¦   20.05    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.49   10.¦   51.52   10.¦   52.59   13.¦ 1:13.04    6.¦

41           7. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:27.18,6      9.06,2  (1553)   ¦    12.59    6.¦    1.32    3.¦   48.16    8.¦    1.29   11.¦   23.00    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.31    4.¦ 1:02.48    7.¦ 1:04.17    8.¦ 1:27.18    7.¦

55          19. Conne Serge+Jonathan+Jeremy, Vuiteb 61 Team Les Connes             1:23.29,1     22.54,8  (2002)   ¦    17.19   29.¦    1.09   26.¦   40.21   13.¦    0.51   32.¦   23.48   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.28   33.¦   58.49   23.¦   59.40   23.¦ 1:23.29   19.¦

40          16. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:35.00,8     18.10,2  (1592)   ¦    15.23   20.¦    3.11   23.¦   48.32   14.¦    1.55   28.¦   25.57    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.35   23.¦ 1:07.07   18.¦ 1:09.02   19.¦ 1:35.00   16.¦

30          40. Cordey Pierre-Yves, Carouge GE      73 Les Novices                 1:19.34,9     12.39,8  (1013)   ¦     9.15    5.¦    2.00   59.¦   42.29   55.¦    1.44   79.¦   24.05   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.16    9.¦   53.45   30.¦   55.29   35.¦ 1:19.34   40.¦

10         ---  Cori David, Gland                   80 CNN Tri Nyon                  28.41,6        chg1   (223)   ¦    27.20   47.¦    1.21   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.41   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

57           3. Cori Stéphan, Gland                 82 CNN Tri Nyon                1:13.35,2      2.21,0  (2039)   ¦     8.47    1.¦    0.47    7.¦   35.39    3.¦    0.56   32.¦   27.24   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    9.34    1.¦   45.14    1.¦   46.10    1.¦ 1:13.35    3.¦

31           5. Corne Samuel, F-Arbois              64 Besançon Triathlon          1:11.52,2      2.57,7  (1367)   ¦    10.54    6.¦    1.32   27.¦   39.37   18.¦    0.46    9.¦   19.01    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.26    8.¦   52.04   13.¦   52.50   11.¦ 1:11.52    5.¦

30         ---  Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                  10.43,3        chg1  (1126)   ¦     9.35    6.¦    1.07   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          63. Cosso Fabrizio                      73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.49,2     17.54,1  (1090)   ¦    15.30   83.¦    1.51   54.¦   45.03   67.¦    0.34    1.¦   21.49   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.22   81.¦ 1:02.25   72.¦ 1:02.59   71.¦ 1:24.49   63.¦

10          57. Cozzatti Tobias                     75 Zürich                      2:33.56,1     25.07,7   (111)   ¦    27.08   42.¦    1.57   76.¦ 1:18.18   61.¦    0.49   21.¦   45.42   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.06   48.¦ 1:47.24   53.¦ 1:48.13   52.¦ 2:33.56   57.¦

10          83. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    2:55.50,0     47.01,6   (177)   ¦    33.37   87.¦    1.53   73.¦ 1:28.09   81.¦    1.05   50.¦   51.04   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.30   88.¦ 2:03.40   82.¦ 2:04.45   82.¦ 2:55.50   83.¦

31          15. Cruchon François, Echichens         58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:15.06,1      6.11,6  (1368)   ¦    12.39   26.¦    1.04    6.¦   38.39   10.¦    0.51   19.¦   21.52   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.43   17.¦   52.22   15.¦   53.14   14.¦ 1:15.06   15.¦

30          43. Curchod Olivier                     76 Grand-Lancy                 1:20.00,9     13.05,8  (1014)   ¦    15.12   81.¦    1.29   35.¦   39.14   24.¦    1.02   46.¦   23.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.41   74.¦   55.56   47.¦   56.58   47.¦ 1:20.00   43.¦

30          78. Cyclopy Blondie, Genève             72 Cyclopic Team               1:31.59,6     25.04,5  (1072)   ¦    13.06   57.¦    3.03   86.¦   48.28   81.¦    0.52   21.¦   26.29   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.09   68.¦ 1:04.37   78.¦ 1:05.29   77.¦ 1:31.59   78.¦

30          69. Cyclopy Tuco, Genève                69 Cyclopic Team               1:26.32,0     19.36,9  (1073)   ¦    12.45   51.¦    2.12   69.¦   47.20   74.¦    1.29   70.¦   22.43   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.58   56.¦ 1:02.19   71.¦ 1:03.48   73.¦ 1:26.32   69.¦


total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.