14ème Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          70. Abundo Nick                         69 Montreux                    1:26.32,2     19.37,1  (1077)   ¦    11.15   20.¦    2.34   77.¦   46.43   72.¦    1.34   73.¦   24.25   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.49   37.¦ 1:00.32   68.¦ 1:02.06   68.¦ 1:26.32   70.¦

53          13. Ackerman Keith                      71 GB-London SW17 7EA          1:26.47,2     19.33,6  (1701)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.07   19.¦    1.29   21.¦   25.39   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.30    3.¦   59.37   12.¦ 1:01.07   13.¦ 1:26.47   13.¦

12           5. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              51 Tri Club Genève             2:31.06,0      4.38,1   (426)   ¦    32.06   14.¦    1.16    2.¦ 1:17.14    4.¦    1.06    7.¦   39.22    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.23   10.¦ 1:50.37    7.¦ 1:51.43    7.¦ 2:31.06    5.¦

40          22. Ackermann Sandra                    80 Lausanne                    1:38.50,2     21.59,6  (1638)   ¦    14.31   18.¦    2.29   18.¦   52.14   24.¦    0.57    5.¦   28.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.00   16.¦ 1:09.14   22.¦ 1:10.12   21.¦ 1:38.50   22.¦

33           3. Adcock Peter, Borex                 43 Francs-Coureurs Nyon        1:27.41,9      9.44,0  (1078)   ¦    18.08    7.¦    2.07    4.¦   41.14    1.¦    1.42    8.¦   24.28    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.16    6.¦ 1:01.30    4.¦ 1:03.13    4.¦ 1:27.41    3.¦

53           5. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri-Team CSPL               1:17.21,9     10.08,3  (1725)   ¦    15.10    7.¦    0.59    2.¦   38.16    3.¦    0.52   10.¦   22.03    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.09    8.¦   54.26    4.¦   55.18    4.¦ 1:17.21    5.¦

31           7. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:13.09,1      4.14,6  (1428)   ¦    10.10    2.¦    1.26   23.¦   38.14    5.¦    0.50   14.¦   22.26   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.37    4.¦   49.52    4.¦   50.42    4.¦ 1:13.09    7.¦

30          35. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:18.15,2     11.20,1  (1002)   ¦    12.41   48.¦    2.08   65.¦   39.29   28.¦    1.15   61.¦   22.41   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.49   54.¦   54.18   34.¦   55.33   37.¦ 1:18.15   35.¦

55          34. Alvaro Vila+Zbinden Pascal+Zollo Iv 62 Heritage Star               1:40.25,8     39.51,5  (1979)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.24   34.¦    0.50   31.¦   24.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.18    8.¦ 1:14.42   34.¦ 1:15.33   35.¦ 1:40.25   34.¦

53           3. Amacker Yves, Choëx                 69 Club Triathlon du Chablai   1:14.56,9      7.43,3  (1726)   ¦    13.04    2.¦    1.04    4.¦   38.44    5.¦    0.49    6.¦   21.14    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.08    4.¦   52.53    3.¦   53.42    3.¦ 1:14.56    3.¦

40          24. Ammann Susanne                      68 Begnins                     1:42.12,7     25.22,1  (1653)   ¦    15.33   23.¦    3.01   21.¦   54.14   27.¦    1.01    7.¦   28.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.34   22.¦ 1:12.48   27.¦ 1:13.49   26.¦ 1:42.12   24.¦

10           5. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf             2:13.33,2      4.44,8   (174)   ¦    23.44   16.¦    1.03   23.¦ 1:10.27    6.¦    0.36    1.¦   37.42    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.47   15.¦ 1:35.14    9.¦ 1:35.50    5.¦ 2:13.33    5.¦

13           4. Anliker Beny, Auenstein             47 Triathlon Club Aarau        3:01.55,1     22.19,4   (422)   ¦    29.26    1.¦    1.54    5.¦ 1:31.10    5.¦    2.15    5.¦   57.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.21    1.¦ 2:02.31    4.¦ 2:04.47    4.¦ 3:01.55    4.¦

45           3. Annaheim Desirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhart IAVAG Tri Team    1:17.52,4      4.52,6  (1551)   ¦     9.00    2.¦    1.05    3.¦   44.42    6.¦    0.56    6.¦   22.07    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.06    2.¦   54.48    3.¦   55.44    4.¦ 1:17.52    3.¦

36           5. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team   1:16.02,8      4.52,3  (1301)   ¦    10.26    6.¦    1.05    4.¦   40.32    5.¦    0.44    2.¦   23.13    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.32    6.¦   52.04    4.¦   52.49    4.¦ 1:16.02    5.¦

57          28. Ansermet Isabelle+Frédéric Mounoud+ 74 Les Tri-potes 2             1:31.35,8     20.21,6  (1951)   ¦    14.44   26.¦    0.47    7.¦   43.45   19.¦    0.51   30.¦   31.26   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.32   25.¦   59.18   22.¦ 1:00.09   23.¦ 1:31.35   28.¦

31          49. Apothéloz Pascal, Ecublens VD       65 Res Patugeos                1:25.51,0     16.56,5  (1302)   ¦    11.22   11.¦    2.59   61.¦   43.58   48.¦    1.27   61.¦   26.03   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.21   25.¦   58.19   39.¦   59.47   39.¦ 1:25.51   49.¦

53           2. Ardiet Régis, F-Cessy               71 Vallée de Joux Tri Team     1:12.59,4      5.45,8  (1738)   ¦    14.11    3.¦    1.08    7.¦   37.30    2.¦    0.50    8.¦   19.18    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20    5.¦   52.50    2.¦   53.40    2.¦ 1:12.59    2.¦

12           9. Arnold Markus                       54 Zürich                      2:41.09,5     14.41,6   (351)   ¦    30.31    9.¦    3.15   24.¦ 1:21.03   11.¦    1.38   21.¦   44.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.47   11.¦ 1:54.50   12.¦ 1:56.29   12.¦ 2:41.09    9.¦

11          47. Aroiet Thierry, F-Saint-Point       62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux     2:49.13,4     33.50,8   (427)   ¦    30.03   37.¦    1.56   45.¦ 1:27.13   58.¦    1.26   46.¦   48.33   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.00   37.¦ 1:59.13   51.¦ 2:00.40   51.¦ 2:49.13   47.¦

10          78. Arrigoni Raphael, Cointrin          69 Raphael/Geneve              2:47.48,3     38.59,9   (101)   ¦    29.03   64.¦    1.19   42.¦ 1:29.20   83.¦    1.10   64.¦   46.54   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.23   59.¦ 1:59.43   78.¦ 2:00.54   78.¦ 2:47.48   78.¦

57          13. Arsich Catherine+Burri Jean Claude+ 74 Tri Bike                    1:20.09,8      8.55,6  (1952)   ¦    11.17   10.¦    0.41    1.¦   40.06   10.¦    0.42   12.¦   27.21   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.58    8.¦   52.05    6.¦   52.48    6.¦ 1:20.09   13.¦

42           1. Arthaud Veronique, Genève           56 Triclub Genève              1:37.53,4       -----  (1595)   ¦    15.00    1.¦    2.02    1.¦   50.13    1.¦    1.12    4.¦   29.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.03    1.¦ 1:07.16    1.¦ 1:08.28    1.¦ 1:37.53    1.¦

12          15. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy                        2:57.34,6     31.06,7   (352)   ¦    32.54   17.¦    2.15   17.¦ 1:24.46   15.¦    1.46   23.¦   55.51   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.09   17.¦ 1:59.56   14.¦ 2:01.42   14.¦ 2:57.34   15.¦

53          17. Aubin Christian, F-Annemasse        66 Triathlon du Salève         1:29.47,2     22.33,6  (1702)   ¦    17.26   16.¦    2.23   15.¦   45.41   15.¦    0.45    5.¦   23.31   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.49   17.¦ 1:05.31   18.¦ 1:06.16   18.¦ 1:29.47   17.¦

31          63. Auer Dominique                      66 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.45,2     20.50,7  (1361)   ¦    11.59   17.¦    3.52   72.¦   46.59   66.¦    2.29   75.¦   24.24   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.52   44.¦ 1:02.51   60.¦ 1:05.20   67.¦ 1:29.45   63.¦

30          62. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:24.43,6     17.48,5  (1080)   ¦    14.09   70.¦    2.37   79.¦   43.14   58.¦    1.19   66.¦   23.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.46   76.¦ 1:00.01   66.¦ 1:01.20   65.¦ 1:24.43   62.¦


total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.