OVERALL Mini Tri Uomini

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - OVERALL Mini Tri Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto      ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann Simon                       86 Sampersdorf                   56.02,0       -----  (1013)  Mini-YAu 1.    ¦     8.02    9.¦   30.38    2.¦   17.21    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.40    1.¦   56.02    1.¦
    2. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG              57.24,5      1.22,5  (1012)  Mini-YAu 2.    ¦     8.25   15.¦   30.28    1.¦   18.30   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.54    2.¦   57.24    2.¦
    3. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-Iavag Tri-Team     57.31,2      1.29,2  (1376)  Mini-YAu 3.    ¦     7.22    3.¦   31.54    6.¦   18.14    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.16    3.¦   57.31    3.¦
    4. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhart-Iavag Tri-Team      57.33,9      1.31,9  (1211)  Mini-Ju  1.    ¦     7.36    4.¦   32.03    7.¦   17.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.40    4.¦   57.33    4.¦
    5. Pezzoli Reto, Minusio               59 Tri Team Ticino               58.45,4      2.43,4  (1175)  Mini-S1u 1.    ¦     8.21   13.¦   31.34    3.¦   18.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.55    5.¦   58.45    5.¦
    6. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera            81 USC/ Team Reebok              59.24,9      3.22,9  (1049)  Mini-CPu 1.    ¦     9.55   58.¦   32.32    9.¦   16.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.27   16.¦   59.24    6.¦
    7. Schärer Philippe                    88 Steinhausen                   59.28,8      3.26,8  (1005)  Mini-YBu 1.    ¦     8.04   10.¦   32.44   10.¦   18.39   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.49    7.¦   59.28    7.¦
    8. Meier Adrian, Walterswil SO         85 Tri Club Zofingen           1:00.13,9      4.11,9  (1363)  Mini-YAu 4.    ¦     8.43   20.¦   31.45    5.¦   19.45   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.28    6.¦ 1:00.13    8.¦
    9. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 Tri Team Ticino             1:00.46,9      4.44,9  (1345)  Mini-S1u 2.    ¦     8.08   11.¦   34.03   20.¦   18.34   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.12   12.¦ 1:00.46    9.¦
   10. Hermann Helmut, D-Wangen            57 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   1:00.52,4      4.50,4  (1348)  Mini-S2u 1.    ¦     9.53   56.¦   33.27   16.¦   17.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.21   23.¦ 1:00.52   10.¦
   11. Müller Christian                    71 Ennetbaden                  1:01.04,7      5.02,7  (1212)  Mini-CPu 2.    ¦     7.55    6.¦   34.11   25.¦   18.57   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.07   11.¦ 1:01.04   11.¦
   12. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                1:01.10,1      5.08,1  (1398)  Mini-S1u 3.    ¦     9.08   31.¦   33.22   14.¦   18.39   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.30   17.¦ 1:01.10   12.¦
   13. Ryser Ramon                         75 Giubiasco                   1:01.19,3      5.17,3  (1444)  Mini-CPu 3.    ¦     6.48    1.¦   34.49   34.¦   19.41   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.37   10.¦ 1:01.19   13.¦
   14. Molfeni Luca, I-Albavilla           77 Ironlario Triathlon         1:01.21,7      5.19,7  (1450)  Mini-CPu 4.    ¦     8.45   23.¦   33.29   17.¦   19.07   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.14   13.¦ 1:01.21   14.¦
   15. Martinelli Marzio, Coldrerio        69 Portaverde                  1:01.43,7      5.41,7   (382)  Mini-CPu 5.    ¦     9.29   47.¦   31.42    4.¦   20.31   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.11    8.¦ 1:01.43   15.¦
   16. Lengweiler Thomas                   63 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:01.46,1      5.44,1  (1268)  Mini-S1u 4.    ¦     8.50   25.¦   33.24   15.¦   19.31   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.14   14.¦ 1:01.46   16.¦
   17. Spinedi Patrick                     76 Zürich                      1:01.47,5      5.45,5  (1053)  Mini-CPu 6.    ¦     8.25   14.¦   32.51   11.¦   20.30   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.16    9.¦ 1:01.47   17.¦
   18. Ferretti Paolo                      57 Savosa                      1:02.09,9      6.07,9  (1239)  Mini-S2u 2.    ¦    10.08   69.¦   33.32   18.¦   18.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.40   25.¦ 1:02.09   18.¦
   19. Rapp Marco, Cugnasco                57 Gab Bellinzona              1:02.14,9      6.12,9  (1303)  Mini-S2u 3.    ¦    10.12   72.¦   35.02   37.¦   17.00    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.14   42.¦ 1:02.14   19.¦
   20. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel SO       83 Tri Club Zofingen           1:02.23,5      6.21,5  (1378)  Mini-Ju  2.    ¦    10.19   78.¦   32.15    8.¦   19.48   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.35   18.¦ 1:02.23   20.¦
   21. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino (Varese 64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.27,5      6.25,5  (1257)  Mini-S1u 5.    ¦     9.02   29.¦   34.10   23.¦   19.14   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.12   21.¦ 1:02.27   21.¦
   22. Baselgia Urs, Lantsch/Lenz          63 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:02.31,3      6.29,3  (1353)  Mini-S1u 6.    ¦     9.08   33.¦   33.06   13.¦   20.16   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.15   15.¦ 1:02.31   22.¦
   23. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino (Varese)  66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.54,2      6.52,2  (1256)  Mini-S1u 7.    ¦     9.11   36.¦   34.07   22.¦   19.36   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.18   22.¦ 1:02.54   23.¦
   24. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 Spc Camignolo               1:03.00,4      6.58,4  (1153)  Mini-CPu 7.    ¦    11.09  132.¦   32.54   12.¦   18.56   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.03   28.¦ 1:03.00   24.¦
   25. Petroboni Oscar, S. Pietro          67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:03.33,9      7.31,9  (1380)  Mini-S1u 8.    ¦     9.18   42.¦   34.45   32.¦   19.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.03   27.¦ 1:03.33   25.¦
   26. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero Rivier 69 International 3 Sport       1:03.57,6      7.55,6  (1036)  Mini-CPu 8.    ¦    10.22   82.¦   34.36   30.¦   18.58   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.59   38.¦ 1:03.57   26.¦
   27. Erni Andrea, Zug                    70 Triteam Zugerland           1:04.14,8      8.12,8  (1410)  Mini-CPu 9.    ¦    10.45  105.¦   35.10   40.¦   18.19    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.55   49.¦ 1:04.14   27.¦
   28. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:04.14,9      8.12,9  (1123)  Mini-CPu 10.   ¦     9.32   48.¦   34.48   33.¦   19.54   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.20   31.¦ 1:04.14   28.¦
   29. D'Introno Giuseppe                  67 I-Sondrio                   1:04.22,0      8.20,0  (1202)  Mini-S1u 9.    ¦     9.22   43.¦   35.32   46.¦   19.27   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.54   36.¦ 1:04.22   29.¦
   30. Broetto Davide, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:04.46,6      8.44,6  (1258)  Mini-S1u 10.   ¦     8.41   19.¦   34.24   28.¦   21.39   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.06   19.¦ 1:04.46   30.¦
   31. Meuwly Jacques                      63 Marly                       1:04.59,6      8.57,6  (1081)  Mini-S1u 11.   ¦     8.41   18.¦   34.52   35.¦   21.25   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.33   24.¦ 1:04.59   31.¦
   32. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                    1:05.07,4      9.05,4  (1272)  Mini-CPu 11.   ¦     9.46   52.¦   35.06   38.¦   20.14   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.52   34.¦ 1:05.07   32.¦
   33. Kuhn Max, D-Bad Wurzach             63 SV Herlatshofen             1:05.19,1      9.17,1  (1221)  Mini-S1u 12.   ¦    10.03   64.¦   34.52   36.¦   20.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.56   37.¦ 1:05.19   33.¦
   34. Bonanomi Attilio, I-Blevio          67 Molinari Tri Team           1:05.21,0      9.19,0  (1436)  Mini-S1u 13.   ¦     8.36   17.¦   35.27   44.¦   21.18   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.03   26.¦ 1:05.21   34.¦
   35. Georg Fröse, Dinhard                65 FREERADICALS SWITZERLAND    1:05.25,3      9.23,3  (1154)  Mini-S1u 14.   ¦     9.00   26.¦   34.10   24.¦   22.13  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.11   20.¦ 1:05.25   35.¦
   36. Niedermann Andy, Parpan             57 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:05.25,8      9.23,8  (1358)  Mini-S2u 4.    ¦    10.24   84.¦   34.22   27.¦   20.38   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.47   32.¦ 1:05.25   36.¦
   37. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello Lario      74 Triathlon Lecco             1:05.42,4      9.40,4  (1295)  Mini-CPu 12.   ¦    10.35   94.¦   35.44   50.¦   19.22   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.19   55.¦ 1:05.42   37.¦
   38. Annaheim Matthias                   87 Lostorf                     1:05.46,8      9.44,8  (1008)  Mini-YBu 2.    ¦     8.44   22.¦   35.24   42.¦   21.37   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.09   29.¦ 1:05.46   38.¦
   39. Eimer Lothar                        45 Ascona                      1:05.47,3      9.45,3  (1335)  Mini-S2u 5.    ¦     9.01   27.¦   35.45   51.¦   20.59   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.47   33.¦ 1:05.47   39.¦
   40. Andreoletti Luca                    78 I-Saltrio                   1:05.51,0      9.49,0  (1394)  Mini-CPu 13.   ¦     9.42   51.¦   37.33   89.¦   18.35   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.15   69.¦ 1:05.51   40.¦
   41. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  1:06.01,4      9.59,4  (1133)  Mini-S1u 15.   ¦    11.02  125.¦   34.05   21.¦   20.54   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.07   40.¦ 1:06.01   41.¦
   42. Buchli Christian                    73 Chur                        1:06.29,3     10.27,3  (1097)  Mini-CPu 14.   ¦     9.12   37.¦   35.52   54.¦   21.24   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.05   39.¦ 1:06.29   42.¦
   43. Costi Enrico                        65 Vacallo                     1:06.40,9     10.38,9  (1130)  Mini-S1u 16.   ¦    10.48  110.¦   35.26   43.¦   20.25   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.15   54.¦ 1:06.40   43.¦
   44. Chiesa Mattia                       87 Losone                      1:06.44,7     10.42,7  (1007)  Mini-YBu 3.    ¦     7.05    2.¦   37.13   83.¦   22.25  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.19   30.¦ 1:06.44   44.¦
   45. Tobe Vincent                        68 Zürich                      1:06.50,1     10.48,1  (1439)  Mini-CPu 15.   ¦     8.15   12.¦   41.15  177.¦   17.19    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.30  111.¦ 1:06.50   45.¦
   46. Probst Bruno                        53 Oensingen                   1:07.01,0     10.59,0  (1195)  Mini-S2u 6.    ¦    12.15  203.¦   35.09   39.¦   19.35   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.25   76.¦ 1:07.01   46.¦
   47. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:07.01,4     10.59,4  (1001)  Mini-CPu 16.   ¦     8.45   24.¦   37.40   92.¦   20.35   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.25   57.¦ 1:07.01   47.¦
   48. Panizza Franco                      66 Campascio                   1:07.07,2     11.05,2  (1278)  Mini-S1u 17.   ¦    10.39   99.¦   36.35   66.¦   19.52   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.14   68.¦ 1:07.07   48.¦
   49. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:07.12,0     11.10,0  (1021)  Mini-CPu 17.   ¦    12.13  199.¦   34.38   31.¦   20.19   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.52   62.¦ 1:07.12   49.¦
   50. Zurmühle Roberto                    61 Bellinzona                  1:07.22,5     11.20,5  (1336)  Mini-S1u 18.   ¦    10.24   85.¦   36.24   62.¦   20.32   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.49   60.¦ 1:07.22   50.¦
   51. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:07.27,1     11.25,1  (1296)  Mini-CPu 18.   ¦    11.07  130.¦   35.38   47.¦   20.41   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.45   59.¦ 1:07.27   51.¦
   52. Fosti Christian                     71 I-Andalo Valtellino         1:07.28,5     11.26,5  (1119)  Mini-CPu 19.   ¦     8.43   20.¦   37.09   80.¦   21.35   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.52   48.¦ 1:07.28   52.¦
   53. Bürli Markus                        52 Zürich                      1:07.29,3     11.27,3  (1292)  Mini-S2u 7.    ¦     9.47   53.¦   36.00   55.¦   21.41   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.47   47.¦ 1:07.29   53.¦
   54. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:07.30,8     11.28,8  (1144)  Mini-CPu 20.   ¦     9.08   32.¦   35.46   52.¦   22.36  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.54   35.¦ 1:07.30   54.¦
   55. Tavoli Luca                         71 Morbio Inferiore            1:07.34,5     11.32,5  (1132)  Mini-CPu 21.   ¦     9.42   50.¦   37.23   86.¦   20.29   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.05   65.¦ 1:07.34   55.¦
   56. Wezel Leonardo                      71 Minusio                     1:07.35,6     11.33,6  (1377)  Mini-CPu 22.   ¦    10.45  107.¦   34.25   29.¦   22.24  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.11   41.¦ 1:07.35   56.¦
   57. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      1:07.36,0     11.34,0  (1340)  Mini-CPu 23.   ¦     9.55   57.¦   37.44   94.¦   19.56   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.39   79.¦ 1:07.36   57.¦
   58. Realini Nicolas                     79 Brusino                     1:07.38,9     11.36,9  (1024)  Mini-CPu 24.   ¦     9.03   30.¦   38.15  105.¦   20.19   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.19   72.¦ 1:07.38   58.¦
   59. Putzu Nicola, Camignolo             69 Spc Camignolo               1:07.39,4     11.37,4  (1152)  Mini-CPu 25.   ¦    10.04   65.¦   37.06   79.¦   20.27   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.11   66.¦ 1:07.39   59.¦
   60. Pinchetti Erik, Aarau               73 Tri Club Aarau              1:07.43,0     11.41,0  (1210)  Mini-CPu 26.   ¦    10.21   79.¦   36.17   60.¦   21.03   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.39   58.¦ 1:07.43   60.¦
   61. Barilani Andrea, Minusio            69 Tri Team Ticino             1:07.50,1     11.48,1  (1131)  Mini-CPu 27.   ¦    11.17  144.¦   34.20   26.¦   22.12   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.37   44.¦ 1:07.50   61.¦
   62. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:07.53,0     11.51,0  (1194)  Mini-CPu 28.   ¦    11.41  172.¦   34.01   19.¦   22.10   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.42   45.¦ 1:07.53   62.¦
   63. Moro Daniele                        72 Massagno                    1:08.05,8     12.03,8  (1065)  Mini-CPu 29.   ¦     9.18   41.¦   37.05   78.¦   21.41   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.23   56.¦ 1:08.05   63.¦
   64. Schaefer Roger, Hombrechtikon       71 TRIZO; Tri Züri Oberland    1:08.17,6     12.15,6  (1224)  Mini-CPu 30.   ¦    10.24   83.¦   36.48   72.¦   21.05   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.12   67.¦ 1:08.17   64.¦
   65. Galliani Cavenago Luca              71 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:08.18,9     12.16,9  (1391)  Mini-CPu 31.   ¦    10.52  112.¦   36.38   68.¦   20.48   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.30   77.¦ 1:08.18   65.¦
   66. Pezzati Christian, Biasca           73 SFG BIASCA                  1:08.20,8     12.18,8  (1291)  Mini-CPu 32.   ¦    10.05   66.¦   35.40   48.¦   22.34  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.46   46.¦ 1:08.20   66.¦
   67. Griggio Cristiano, I-Agra           72 Pro Patria Milano Triathl   1:08.21,6     12.19,6  (1177)  Mini-CPu 33.   ¦    10.35   95.¦   35.32   45.¦   22.13   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.08   52.¦ 1:08.21   67.¦
   68. Donnini Marco                       55 I-Tirano                    1:08.22,8     12.20,8  (1275)  Mini-S2u 8.    ¦     9.08   34.¦   39.31  135.¦   19.43   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.39   97.¦ 1:08.22   68.¦
   69. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 Cardada Bike Team           1:08.35,0     12.33,0  (1397)  Mini-CPu 34.   ¦    11.22  155.¦   35.42   49.¦   21.30   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.04   64.¦ 1:08.35   69.¦
   70. Lepena Gino, Ascona                 66 Tri team Locarno            1:08.42,2     12.40,2  (1365)  Mini-S1u 19.   ¦    10.12   73.¦   37.18   84.¦   21.11   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.31   78.¦ 1:08.42   70.¦
   71. Ghezzi Lodovico, Muralto            83 Tri Team Ticino             1:08.45,3     12.43,3  (1238)  Mini-Ju  3.    ¦     7.45    5.¦   40.05  151.¦   20.54   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.50   82.¦ 1:08.45   71.¦
   72. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TRI TEAM LUGANO             1:08.45,5     12.43,5  (1244)  Mini-S2u 9.    ¦    11.09  134.¦   36.36   67.¦   20.58   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.46   81.¦ 1:08.45   72.¦
   73. Ferranti Alberto                    66 I-Lurate                    1:08.51,5     12.49,5  (1288)  Mini-S1u 20.   ¦     9.26   45.¦   37.56   99.¦   21.27   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.23   75.¦ 1:08.51   73.¦
   74. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern             1:08.55,1     12.53,1  (1408)  Mini-S1u 21.   ¦    10.18   76.¦   35.48   53.¦   22.48  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.06   51.¦ 1:08.55   74.¦
   75. Pettenon David                      70 I-Legnano (MI)              1:09.15,8     13.13,8  (1156)  Mini-CPu 35.   ¦     8.01    8.¦   37.36   90.¦   23.38  152.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.37   43.¦ 1:09.15   75.¦
   76. Cattori Luca                        66 Ronco S/Ascona              1:09.16,4     13.14,4  (1094)  Mini-S1u 22.   ¦     9.01   27.¦   36.55   75.¦   23.19  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.57   50.¦ 1:09.16   76.¦
   77. Nietlispach Pier                    64 St. Ursen                   1:09.38,2     13.36,2  (1187)  Mini-S1u 23.   ¦    10.16   75.¦   37.27   87.¦   21.54   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.43   80.¦ 1:09.38   77.¦
   78. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:09.41,8     13.39,8  (1165)  Mini-S1u 24.   ¦    12.49  234.¦   37.36   91.¦   19.15   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.26  127.¦ 1:09.41   78.¦
   79. Poretti Marco                       71 Glattbrugg                  1:09.42,4     13.40,4  (1441)  Mini-CPu 36.   ¦    12.02  189.¦   36.17   60.¦   21.21   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20   86.¦ 1:09.42   79.¦
   80. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:09.42,5     13.40,5  (1072)  Mini-CPu 37.   ¦    10.15   74.¦   37.44   95.¦   21.42   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.00   84.¦ 1:09.42   80.¦
   81. Meierhofer Andreas, St. Moritz      71 IAM.CA                      1:09.50,4     13.48,4  (1029)  Mini-CPu 38.   ¦    10.43  103.¦   38.50  121.¦   20.16   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.33  112.¦ 1:09.50   81.¦
   82. Grigoli Flavio                      89 St. Moritz                  1:09.55,6     13.53,6  (1347)  Mini-YBu 4.    ¦     9.38   49.¦   36.31   63.¦   23.45  157.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.10   53.¦ 1:09.55   82.¦
   83. Fertile Michelangelo                70 Tegna                       1:09.56,1     13.54,1  (1019)  Mini-CPu 39.   ¦    10.47  109.¦   36.34   65.¦   22.34  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.21   74.¦ 1:09.56   83.¦
   84. Guerrera Gabriele                   70 Giubiasco                   1:09.59,5     13.57,5  (1409)  Mini-CPu 40.   ¦    11.47  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.59   84.¦
   85. Silletti Rocco, Dänikon             67 Keiner                      1:10.12,1     14.10,1  (1197)  Mini-S1u 25.   ¦    11.56  184.¦   36.41   69.¦   21.34   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.37   94.¦ 1:10.12   85.¦
   86. Pekarek Jan                         70 Binningen                   1:10.19,2     14.17,2  (1414)  Mini-CPu 41.   ¦    10.07   67.¦   39.52  148.¦   20.20   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.59  121.¦ 1:10.19   86.¦
   87. Tomasotti Giorgio, I-Luino          68 Pro Patria Milano           1:10.28,3     14.26,3  (1446)  Mini-CPu 42.   ¦    11.01  124.¦   37.48   97.¦   21.38   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.49  101.¦ 1:10.28   87.¦
   88. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Zunzgen                     1:10.33,9     14.31,9  (1445)  Mini-S1u 26.   ¦    10.49  111.¦   38.15  106.¦   21.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.05  105.¦ 1:10.33   88.¦
   89. Odermatt Francesco, Quartino        51 club la Strega              1:10.34,5     14.32,5  (1082)  Mini-S2u 10.   ¦    11.00  121.¦   37.10   82.¦   22.23  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.11   85.¦ 1:10.34   89.¦
   90. Avanti Roberto                      65 Minusio                     1:10.42,9     14.40,9  (1425)  Mini-S1u 27.   ¦    11.05  129.¦   38.12  104.¦   21.24   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.18  108.¦ 1:10.42   90.¦
   90. Bressan Roberto                     68 I-Vergiate                  1:10.42,9     14.40,9  (1264)  Mini-CPu 43.   ¦    10.45  106.¦   36.32   64.¦   23.25  142.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.17   70.¦ 1:10.42   90.¦
   92. Campana Luca, Minusio               66 AC Tenero Contra            1:10.44,0     14.42,0  (1343)  Mini-S1u 28.   ¦    10.28   87.¦   36.49   73.¦   23.25  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.18   71.¦ 1:10.44   92.¦
   93. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:10.44,9     14.42,9  (1216)  Mini-S1u 29.   ¦    11.13  140.¦   40.28  158.¦   19.03   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.41  157.¦ 1:10.44   93.¦
   94. Altendorfer Siegmund                83 Cadempino                   1:10.48,6     14.46,6  (1099)  Mini-Ju  4.    ¦    11.26  159.¦   39.01  123.¦   20.20   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.28  128.¦ 1:10.48   94.¦
   95. Vanetti Tullio                      57 Claro                       1:10.49,1     14.47,1  (1440)  Mini-S2u 11.   ¦    12.26  222.¦   36.13   57.¦   22.08   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.40   98.¦ 1:10.49   95.¦
   96. Cavadini Daniele                    84 Morbio Inferiore            1:10.55,8     14.53,8  (1089)  Mini-Ju  5.    ¦    11.00  123.¦   38.40  116.¦   21.14   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.41  115.¦ 1:10.55   96.¦
   97. Pianta Mauro                        66 I-Tirano                    1:10.59,5     14.57,5  (1276)  Mini-S1u 30.   ¦    11.24  157.¦   37.04   77.¦   22.30  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.28   91.¦ 1:10.59   97.¦
   98. Decarli Mattia, Ascona              87 tri team Ticino             1:11.12,9     15.10,9  (1011)  Mini-YBu 5.    ¦    10.00   61.¦   38.35  113.¦   22.37  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.35   93.¦ 1:11.12   98.¦
   99. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:11.31,8     15.29,8  (1232)  Mini-S1u 31.   ¦     9.17   40.¦   39.21  131.¦   22.53  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.38   96.¦ 1:11.31   99.¦
  100. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Locarno                     1:11.32,7     15.30,7  (1214)  Mini-CPu 44.   ¦    12.37  228.¦   36.16   59.¦   22.38  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.54  102.¦ 1:11.32  100.¦
  101. Villa Diego                         72 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:11.42,2     15.40,2  (1389)  Mini-CPu 45.   ¦    10.02   63.¦   39.02  124.¦   22.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.05  104.¦ 1:11.42  101.¦
  102. Schudel Markus, Elgg                74 Mac Speed Team              1:11.44,1     15.42,1  (1169)  Mini-CPu 46.   ¦    10.07   68.¦   36.43   70.¦   24.53  181.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.50   61.¦ 1:11.44  102.¦
  103. Huber Rodolfo                       60 Locarno                     1:11.45,9     15.43,9  (1193)  Mini-S1u 32.   ¦    11.16  142.¦   37.10   81.¦   23.19  137.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.26   90.¦ 1:11.45  103.¦
  104. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:11.47,6     15.45,6  (1411)  Mini-CPu 47.   ¦    11.20  152.¦   37.19   85.¦   23.07  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.40   99.¦ 1:11.47  104.¦
  105. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:11.53,6     15.51,6  (1101)  Mini-S1u 33.   ¦    11.37  168.¦   36.56   76.¦   23.19  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.34   92.¦ 1:11.53  105.¦
  106. Chiandussi Lionel                   85 Losone                      1:11.58,0     15.56,0  (1016)  Mini-YAu 5.    ¦    12.50  235.¦   38.22  110.¦   20.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.13  144.¦ 1:11.58  106.¦
  107. Belotti Antonio, Losone             74 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.00,6     15.58,6  (1387)  Mini-CPu 48.   ¦    11.30  162.¦   38.15  106.¦   22.14  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46  117.¦ 1:12.00  107.¦
  108. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:12.03,2     16.01,2  (1220)  Mini-CPu 49.   ¦    13.28  248.¦   36.16   58.¦   22.18  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.44  116.¦ 1:12.03  108.¦
  109. Minini Marco                        66 Verscio                     1:12.06,4     16.04,4  (1208)  Mini-S1u 34.   ¦    11.00  121.¦   36.01   56.¦   25.04  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.02   63.¦ 1:12.06  109.¦
  110. Steiner Benno                       62 Lantich / Lenz              1:12.22,8     16.20,8  (1139)  Mini-S1u 35.   ¦    10.40  101.¦   37.46   96.¦   23.56  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.26   89.¦ 1:12.22  110.¦
  111. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:12.23,7     16.21,7  (1084)  Mini-CPu 50.   ¦     9.14   38.¦   38.04  102.¦   25.04  189.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.19   73.¦ 1:12.23  111.¦
  112. Buzzi Stefano                       79 Bellinzona                  1:12.24,1     16.22,1  (1155)  Mini-CPu 51.   ¦    12.36  227.¦   38.28  111.¦   21.18   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.05  141.¦ 1:12.24  112.¦
  113. Lützen Uwe, Zürich                  70 Tri Club Solothurn          1:12.35,2     16.33,2  (1167)  Mini-CPu 52.   ¦    10.29   89.¦   38.17  108.¦   23.48  158.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.46  100.¦ 1:12.35  113.¦
  114. Paratico Cristiano                  70 I-Cuggiono (MI)             1:12.39,9     16.37,9  (1390)  Mini-CPu 53.   ¦    11.09  133.¦   40.35  159.¦   20.55   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.44  158.¦ 1:12.39  114.¦
  115. Gautschi Stefano                    60 Verscio                     1:12.42,4     16.40,4  (1342)  Mini-S1u 36.   ¦    10.11   71.¦   39.08  128.¦   23.22  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.19  109.¦ 1:12.42  115.¦
  116. Weibel Beda                         74 Bern                        1:12.47,5     16.45,5  (1392)  Mini-CPu 54.   ¦    10.29   88.¦   39.18  130.¦   23.00  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.47  118.¦ 1:12.47  116.¦
  117. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:12.49,6     16.47,6  (1396)  Mini-CPu 55.   ¦    11.46  177.¦   36.51   74.¦   24.11  166.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.38   95.¦ 1:12.49  117.¦
  118. Fortwängler Markus                  60 Luzern                      1:12.51,8     16.49,8  (1350)  Mini-S1u 37.   ¦    10.34   93.¦   37.49   98.¦   24.27  170.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.24   88.¦ 1:12.51  118.¦
  119. Bilenko Daniel                      73 Massagno                    1:12.52,3     16.50,3  (1428)  Mini-CPu 56.   ¦     9.48   54.¦   41.49  188.¦   21.14   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.37  154.¦ 1:12.52  119.¦
  120. Cappelletti Mauro, I-Cernobbio      65 k6                          1:12.53,0     16.51,0  (1252)  Mini-S1u 38.   ¦     7.59    7.¦   41.09  173.¦   23.44  156.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.09  106.¦ 1:12.53  120.¦
  121. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Tri Team Lugano             1:12.53,1     16.51,1  (1435)  Mini-S2u 12.   ¦    10.56  115.¦   39.57  149.¦   21.59   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.53  135.¦ 1:12.53  121.¦
  122. Studer Siegfried, Claro             60 G.S. Molinera               1:12.55,8     16.53,8  (1374)  Mini-S1u 39.   ¦    10.21   80.¦   40.27  157.¦   22.06   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.49  134.¦ 1:12.55  122.¦
  123. Biedert Andreas                     65 Locarno                     1:13.04,9     17.02,9  (1384)  Mini-S1u 40.   ¦    11.58  186.¦   37.57  100.¦   23.09  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.55  120.¦ 1:13.04  123.¦
  124. Zaccagni Stefano, I-Cannobio        68 International3sport         1:13.07,2     17.05,2  (1222)  Mini-CPu 57.   ¦     9.58   59.¦   39.37  138.¦   23.31  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.35  113.¦ 1:13.07  124.¦
  125. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 Tri Team Ticino             1:13.10,8     17.08,8  (1270)  Mini-S1u 41.   ¦    11.16  142.¦   40.48  166.¦   21.06   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04  167.¦ 1:13.10  125.¦
  126. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.11,0     17.09,0  (1262)  Mini-CPu 58.   ¦    12.43  230.¦   38.18  109.¦   22.09   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.01  138.¦ 1:13.11  126.¦
  127. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 Team Richina                1:13.13,8     17.11,8  (1368)  Mini-CPu 59.   ¦    11.12  138.¦   40.18  156.¦   21.43   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.30  150.¦ 1:13.13  127.¦
  128. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                  1:13.17,0     17.15,0  (1223)  Mini-CPu 60.   ¦    10.37   98.¦   40.46  165.¦   21.53   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.23  146.¦ 1:13.17  128.¦
  129. Losa Ennio                          64 Muralto                     1:13.24,4     17.22,4  (1174)  Mini-S1u 42.   ¦    11.22  154.¦   38.48  118.¦   23.13  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.10  123.¦ 1:13.24  129.¦
  130. Romagnoli Rico, Feldmeilen          60 Take-5                      1:13.29,1     17.27,1  (1098)  Mini-S1u 43.   ¦    12.05  191.¦   38.48  119.¦   22.34  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.54  136.¦ 1:13.29  130.¦
  131. Guglielmetti Didier                 65 Sementina                   1:13.36,7     17.34,7  (1237)  Mini-S1u 44.   ¦    11.33  166.¦   39.05  125.¦   22.58  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.38  131.¦ 1:13.36  131.¦
  132. Gemperle Serafino                   76 Roveredo                    1:13.37,3     17.35,3  (1066)  Mini-CPu 61.   ¦    15.03  267.¦   35.21   41.¦   23.12  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.24  126.¦ 1:13.37  132.¦
  133. Tarabochia Hans                     62 A-Wolfurt                   1:13.38,8     17.36,8  (1375)  Mini-S1u 45.   ¦     9.24   44.¦   39.34  136.¦   24.40  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.58  103.¦ 1:13.38  133.¦
  134. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 A.S.Rovio                   1:13.42,4     17.40,4  (1265)  Mini-S2u 13.   ¦    13.29  250.¦   37.32   88.¦   22.40  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.02  139.¦ 1:13.42  134.¦
  135. Eberli Roland                       59 Neuenkirch                  1:13.42,9     17.40,9  (1386)  Mini-S1u 46.   ¦    12.00  187.¦   39.39  140.¦   22.03   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.39  156.¦ 1:13.42  135.¦
  136. Horlacher Thomas, Günsberg          71 Solothurn                   1:13.46,4     17.44,4  (1245)  Mini-CPu 62.   ¦     9.16   39.¦   39.06  127.¦   25.24  200.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.22   87.¦ 1:13.46  136.¦
  137. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   1:13.47,2     17.45,2  (1104)  Mini-S1u 47.   ¦    11.21  153.¦   38.49  120.¦   23.35  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.11  124.¦ 1:13.47  137.¦
  138. Peruzzi Davide                      70 I-Cerro Maggiore (MI)       1:14.05,8     18.03,8  (1117)  Mini-CPu 63.   ¦    10.46  108.¦   39.37  139.¦   23.42  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.23  125.¦ 1:14.05  138.¦
  139. Candrian Christian                  71 Muralto                     1:14.12,1     18.10,1  (1136)  Mini-CPu 64.   ¦    10.25   86.¦   39.43  144.¦   24.03  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.08  122.¦ 1:14.12  139.¦
  140. Moebius Marco                       61 S. Nazzaro                  1:14.16,6     18.14,6  (1146)  Mini-S1u 48.   ¦    10.31   90.¦   40.12  155.¦   23.32  148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.44  132.¦ 1:14.16  140.¦
  141. Martinoni Andrea                    66 Intragna                    1:14.19,4     18.17,4  (1231)  Mini-S1u 49.   ¦    11.45  174.¦   39.49  147.¦   22.44  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.35  153.¦ 1:14.19  141.¦
  142. Martignoni Pascal                   71 Losone                      1:14.25,6     18.23,6  (1339)  Mini-CPu 65.   ¦     8.31   16.¦   41.06  172.¦   24.47  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.37  114.¦ 1:14.25  142.¦
  143. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:14.31,3     18.29,3  (1243)  Mini-S1u 50.   ¦    11.12  139.¦   36.46   71.¦   26.31  213.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.59   83.¦ 1:14.31  143.¦
  144. Ponert Lutz                         54 D-Breisach A. Rhein         1:14.31,7     18.29,7  (1061)  Mini-S2u 14.   ¦    11.55  182.¦   39.59  150.¦   22.36  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.54  161.¦ 1:14.31  144.¦
  145. Panier Bruno                        52 Schwenden                   1:14.37,6     18.35,6  (1287)  Mini-S2u 15.   ¦    12.28  224.¦   39.45  145.¦   22.23  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.13  169.¦ 1:14.37  145.¦
  146. Ferrari Fabrizio, Personico         66 Sci Club Airolo             1:15.01,6     18.59,6  (1230)  Mini-S1u 51.   ¦    12.55  237.¦   38.37  114.¦   23.28  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.32  152.¦ 1:15.01  146.¦
  147. Callari Giulio                      60 I-Roma                      1:15.03,4     19.01,4  (1280)  Mini-S1u 52.   ¦    10.57  116.¦   44.19  229.¦   19.46   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.17  208.¦ 1:15.03  147.¦
  148. Infanti Silvano                     60 Frauenkappelen              1:15.06,2     19.04,2  (1225)  Mini-S1u 53.   ¦    13.30  251.¦   38.31  112.¦   23.04  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.02  165.¦ 1:15.06  148.¦
  149. Kufahl Nicola                       84 Torre                       1:15.14,1     19.12,1  (1241)  Mini-Ju  6.    ¦    10.58  118.¦   41.21  180.¦   22.54  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.19  170.¦ 1:15.14  149.¦
  150. Croci Luigi                         68 Morbio Inferiore            1:15.23,1     19.21,1  (1086)  Mini-CPu 66.   ¦    11.32  164.¦   38.56  122.¦   24.53  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.29  129.¦ 1:15.23  150.¦
  151. Stöckli Maurus                      78 Willisau                    1:15.32,2     19.30,2  (1126)  Mini-CPu 67.   ¦    11.19  147.¦   40.41  163.¦   23.31  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01  163.¦ 1:15.32  151.¦
  152. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:15.38,2     19.36,2  (1025)  Mini-CPu 68.   ¦    10.52  113.¦   41.05  171.¦   23.40  153.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.58  162.¦ 1:15.38  152.¦
  153. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:15.39,5     19.37,5  (1432)  Mini-S1u 54.   ¦     9.53   55.¦   41.05  170.¦   24.40  175.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.58  137.¦ 1:15.39  153.¦
  154. Kaufmann Roland                     66 Lupsingen                   1:15.40,2     19.38,2  (1129)  Mini-S1u 55.   ¦    14.01  259.¦   38.08  103.¦   23.30  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.10  168.¦ 1:15.40  154.¦
  155. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                      1:15.41,2     19.39,2  (1332)  Mini-CPu 69.   ¦    11.10  135.¦   39.34  137.¦   24.56  184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45  133.¦ 1:15.41  155.¦
  156. Camastral André                     69 Morbio Inferiore            1:15.47,1     19.45,1  (1030)  Mini-CPu 70.   ¦    10.58  120.¦   41.59  193.¦   22.49  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.57  178.¦ 1:15.47  156.¦
  157. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:15.47,9     19.45,9  (1073)  Mini-S2u 16.   ¦    12.23  217.¦   41.12  176.¦   22.11   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.36  190.¦ 1:15.47  157.¦
  158. Bernardoni Mattia, Gentilino        78 Defilippis-sprint           1:15.55,9     19.53,9  (1271)  Mini-CPu 71.   ¦    11.19  148.¦   41.35  185.¦   23.01  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.54  177.¦ 1:15.55  158.¦
  159. Jobin Jean-Marc, Pura               56 Spin Team Ticino            1:16.01,3     19.59,3  (1048)  Mini-S2u 17.   ¦    13.01  241.¦   38.03  101.¦   24.55  183.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.05  142.¦ 1:16.01  159.¦
  160. Piezzi Klaus                        69 Losone                      1:16.07,4     20.05,4  (1434)  Mini-CPu 72.   ¦    13.36  254.¦   39.42  141.¦   22.48  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.19  181.¦ 1:16.07  160.¦
  161. Naboni Marco, I-Livio               64 Atlantide Agno              1:16.14,7     20.12,7  (1393)  Mini-S1u 56.   ¦    11.07  131.¦   41.23  181.¦   23.43  155.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.30  173.¦ 1:16.14  161.¦
  162. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:16.15,0     20.13,0  (1443)  Mini-CPu 73.   ¦    12.17  207.¦   39.30  134.¦   24.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.48  159.¦ 1:16.15  162.¦
  163. Lob Gerhard                         61 Locarno                     1:16.17,2     20.15,2  (1304)  Mini-S1u 57.   ¦    11.10  135.¦   38.43  117.¦   26.22  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.54  119.¦ 1:16.17  163.¦
  164. Wicht Pascal                        70 Allschwil                   1:16.18,2     20.16,2  (1311)  Mini-CPu 74.   ¦    11.39  170.¦   40.42  164.¦   23.57  161.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.21  171.¦ 1:16.18  164.¦
  165. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore            1:16.22,4     20.20,4  (1088)  Mini-S2u 18.   ¦    13.14  247.¦   40.06  152.¦   23.01  130.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.21  182.¦ 1:16.22  165.¦
  166. Vassalli Davide, Mezzovico          79 Gold Savosa                 1:16.26,9     20.24,9  (1251)  Mini-CPu 75.   ¦    14.50  263.¦   40.35  160.¦   21.00   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26  210.¦ 1:16.26  166.¦
  167. Macconi Marco, Vezia                75 Defilippis-sprint           1:16.28,2     20.26,2  (1201)  Mini-CPu 76.   ¦    11.27  161.¦   37.44   93.¦   27.16  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.12  107.¦ 1:16.28  167.¦
  168. Mühlethaler Florian                 62 Minusio                     1:16.31,9     20.29,9  (1185)  Mini-S1u 58.   ¦    10.33   92.¦   40.56  168.¦   25.02  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.29  149.¦ 1:16.31  168.¦
  169. Wezel Davide                        71 Locarno                     1:16.36,2     20.34,2  (1050)  Mini-CPu 77.   ¦    10.35   96.¦   41.28  183.¦   24.32  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04  166.¦ 1:16.36  169.¦
  170. Comanzo Alex, Savosa                75 Defilippis-sprint           1:16.38,5     20.36,5  (1200)  Mini-CPu 78.   ¦    11.41  171.¦   39.47  146.¦   25.10  192.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.28  148.¦ 1:16.38  170.¦
  171. Galli Norman                        73 Muralto                     1:16.40,7     20.38,7  (1399)  Mini-CPu 79.   ¦    11.56  183.¦   39.43  142.¦   25.01  185.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.39  155.¦ 1:16.40  171.¦
  172. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Lugano                      1:16.46,8     20.44,8  (1168)  Mini-CPu 80.   ¦    12.30  225.¦   42.50  210.¦   21.26   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.20  209.¦ 1:16.46  172.¦
  173. Gorfer Christian, St. Moritz        71 St. Moritz                  1:16.50,0     20.48,0  (1103)  Mini-CPu 81.   ¦    10.22   81.¦   40.40  162.¦   25.46  206.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.03  140.¦ 1:16.50  173.¦
  174. Duboux Jonas                        77 Vevey                       1:17.06,6     21.04,6  (1043)  Mini-CPu 82.   ¦    11.45  175.¦   40.56  167.¦   24.24  168.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.41  175.¦ 1:17.06  174.¦
  175. Schmid Hansruedi, I-Arona           50 GM-Arona                    1:17.07,3     21.05,3  (1068)  Mini-S2u 19.   ¦    10.55  114.¦   41.32  184.¦   24.39  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.28  172.¦ 1:17.07  175.¦
  176. Portioli Cristiano                  70 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)   1:17.13,6     21.11,6  (1163)  Mini-CPu 83.   ¦    12.56  238.¦   39.05  126.¦   25.12  194.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01  164.¦ 1:17.13  176.¦
  177. Monotti Claudio                     68 Gudo                        1:17.19,7     21.17,7  (1020)  Mini-CPu 84.   ¦     9.59   60.¦   39.22  132.¦   27.57  238.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.21  110.¦ 1:17.19  177.¦
  178. Scettrini Simone                    77 Bellinzona                  1:17.23,9     21.21,9  (1338)  Mini-CPu 85.   ¦    12.57  239.¦   42.29  202.¦   21.57   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26  211.¦ 1:17.23  178.¦
  179. Casetta  Federico                   71 Locarno                     1:17.36,7     21.34,7  (1074)  Mini-CPu 86.   ¦    12.22  214.¦   39.27  133.¦   25.47  207.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.49  160.¦ 1:17.36  179.¦
  180. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:17.53,5     21.51,5  (1063)  Mini-S1u 59.   ¦    14.30  260.¦   38.38  115.¦   24.43  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.09  180.¦ 1:17.53  180.¦
  181. Hunziker Roger                      57 Rüschlikon                  1:17.53,6     21.51,6  (1448)  Mini-S2u 20.   ¦    11.23  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.53  181.¦
  182. Poglia Edo                          42 Hauterive NE                1:18.09,1     22.07,1  (1310)  Mini-S2u 21.   ¦    12.22  213.¦   41.42  186.¦   24.04  164.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.04  193.¦ 1:18.09  182.¦
  183. Caratti Paolo, Bellinzona           63 Triciocc                    1:18.09,6     22.07,6  (1294)  Mini-S1u 60.   ¦    11.30  163.¦   41.02  169.¦   25.36  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.33  174.¦ 1:18.09  183.¦
  184. Burkhard Enrico                     61 Golino                      1:18.11,6     22.09,6  (1301)  Mini-S1u 61.   ¦    12.19  210.¦   44.37  237.¦   21.14   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.57  239.¦ 1:18.11  184.¦
  185. Sidler Urs                          40 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:18.12,4     22.10,4  (1134)  Mini-S2u 22.   ¦    10.58  119.¦   42.26  200.¦   24.47  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.24  183.¦ 1:18.12  185.¦
  186. Weber  Marco, Orselina              74 X-Runners                   1:18.15,0     22.13,0  (1426)  Mini-CPu 87.   ¦    10.31   90.¦   44.10  227.¦   23.32  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.42  200.¦ 1:18.15  186.¦
  187. Benkovics Michel                    66 Gordola                     1:18.18,4     22.16,4  (1283)  Mini-S1u 62.   ¦    11.25  158.¦   41.27  182.¦   25.26  201.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.52  176.¦ 1:18.18  187.¦
  188. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.35,9     22.33,9  (1246)  Mini-S1u 63.   ¦    10.41  102.¦   43.46  222.¦   24.07  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28  195.¦ 1:18.35  188.¦
  189. Sartori Marco, Locarno              68 sgamela                     1:18.38,6     22.36,6  (1157)  Mini-CPu 88.   ¦    11.35  167.¦   39.43  143.¦   27.19  227.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.18  145.¦ 1:18.38  189.¦
  190. Banfi Oscar, I-Caronno Pertusella   61 Vialibera Triathlon         1:18.42,3     22.40,3  (1419)  Mini-S1u 64.   ¦    10.10   70.¦   43.14  214.¦   25.17  195.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.24  183.¦ 1:18.42  190.¦
  191. Nonni Marco                         57 Locarno                     1:18.49,7     22.47,7  (1373)  Mini-S2u 23.   ¦    11.48  180.¦   42.13  198.¦   24.47  177.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02  192.¦ 1:18.49  191.¦
  192. Banfi Andrea Giovanni               73 I-Saronno                   1:18.52,0     22.50,0  (1418)  Mini-CPu 89.   ¦    10.18   77.¦   43.15  216.¦   25.17  196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.34  189.¦ 1:18.52  192.¦
  193. Giannini Ugo                        61 Pfäffikon ZH                1:19.08,2     23.06,2  (1401)  Mini-S1u 65.   ¦    11.17  146.¦   42.30  203.¦   25.20  198.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.47  191.¦ 1:19.08  193.¦
  194. Gruny Robert-Boll                   65 Boll                        1:19.12,5     23.10,5  (1078)  Mini-S1u 66.   ¦    11.17  145.¦   42.08  196.¦   25.47  208.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.25  185.¦ 1:19.12  194.¦
  195. Mella Luca, Tenero                  61 SPL Locarnese               1:19.14,9     23.12,9  (1331)  Mini-S1u 67.   ¦    15.06  268.¦   41.20  179.¦   22.48  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.26  226.¦ 1:19.14  195.¦
  196. Zulauf Reto                         78 Schinznach Dorf             1:19.15,4     23.13,4  (1248)  Mini-CPu 90.   ¦    12.21  212.¦   41.11  175.¦   25.41  204.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.33  188.¦ 1:19.15  196.¦
  197. Milani Michele, I-Malnate           68 Pro Patria Triathlon        1:19.26,5     23.24,5  (1178)  Mini-CPu 91.   ¦    11.19  149.¦   42.12  197.¦   25.54  209.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.32  187.¦ 1:19.26  197.¦
  198. Fluri Reto                          73 Bern                        1:19.28,5     23.26,5  (1420)  Mini-CPu 92.   ¦    10.44  104.¦   46.07  249.¦   22.37  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.51  237.¦ 1:19.28  198.¦
  199. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:19.30,0     23.28,0  (1388)  Mini-S1u 68.   ¦    13.49  256.¦   42.44  208.¦   22.56  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.33  231.¦ 1:19.30  199.¦
  200. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona 3 Carass 46 Tri Team Ticino             1:19.34,9     23.32,9  (1307)  Mini-S2u 24.   ¦    12.45  231.¦   41.44  187.¦   25.04  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.30  197.¦ 1:19.34  200.¦
  201. Monti Massimo, Pazzallo             70 Canottieri Ceresio          1:19.41,4     23.39,4  (1114)  Mini-CPu 93.   ¦    12.06  192.¦   42.58  211.¦   24.37  172.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.04  204.¦ 1:19.41  201.¦
  202. Borsetto Luigi, Bellinzona          68 DDT Team                    1:19.42,2     23.40,2  (1255)  Mini-CPu 94.   ¦    11.20  150.¦   40.10  153.¦   28.11  239.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.30  151.¦ 1:19.42  202.¦
  203. Galli Stefano                       77 Stabio                      1:19.46,6     23.44,6  (1423)  Mini-CPu 95.   ¦     9.08   35.¦   42.02  195.¦   28.35  243.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.11  143.¦ 1:19.46  203.¦
  204. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:19.54,1     23.52,1  (1355)  Mini-S1u 69.   ¦    15.54  271.¦   40.10  154.¦   23.49  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.04  218.¦ 1:19.54  204.¦
  205. Weibel Daniel                       62 Stans                       1:19.57,0     23.55,0  (1333)  Mini-S1u 70.   ¦    14.56  264.¦   40.36  161.¦   24.24  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.32  213.¦ 1:19.57  205.¦
  206. Weder Andreas                       61 Berna                       1:20.07,9     24.05,9  (1039)  Mini-S1u 71.   ¦    12.23  215.¦   42.37  207.¦   25.07  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.00  202.¦ 1:20.07  206.¦
  207. Regazzoni Stefano                   74 Manno                       1:20.15,6     24.13,6  (1105)  Mini-CPu 96.   ¦    12.35  226.¦   44.23  232.¦   23.17  136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.58  240.¦ 1:20.15  207.¦
  208. Baumer Andrea                       67 Minusio                     1:20.20,0     24.18,0  (1364)  Mini-S1u 72.   ¦    12.47  232.¦   42.23  199.¦   25.08  191.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.11  206.¦ 1:20.20  208.¦
  209. Müller Olivier                      55 Viganello                   1:20.28,4     24.26,4  (1227)  Mini-S2u 25.   ¦    12.13  197.¦   41.17  178.¦   26.57  218.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.31  186.¦ 1:20.28  209.¦
  210. Re Alessandro                       66 Cadro                       1:20.56,4     24.54,4  (1431)  Mini-S1u 73.   ¦    10.01   62.¦   46.52  253.¦   24.02  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.54  238.¦ 1:20.56  210.¦
  211. Glutz Paul                          62 Locarno                     1:20.57,1     24.55,1  (1115)  Mini-S1u 74.   ¦     9.28   46.¦   41.10  174.¦   30.18  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.38  130.¦ 1:20.57  211.¦
  212. Pellandini Pierre-Alain             70 Taverne                     1:21.04,2     25.02,2  (1054)  Mini-CPu 97.   ¦    11.20  151.¦   41.49  188.¦   27.54  237.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.09  179.¦ 1:21.04  212.¦
  213. Della Vecchia Mario, Gerra-Piano    77 Defilippis-sprint           1:21.24,3     25.22,3  (1198)  Mini-CPu 98.   ¦    13.48  255.¦   41.53  191.¦   25.42  205.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.42  215.¦ 1:21.24  213.¦
  214. Campana Francesco, Pregassona       71 ganasa-team                 1:21.42,4     25.40,4  (1240)  Mini-CPu 99.   ¦    13.03  242.¦   45.04  241.¦   23.33  150.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.08  247.¦ 1:21.42  214.¦
  215. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:21.42,9     25.40,9  (1273)  Mini-S1u 75.   ¦    12.42  229.¦   43.42  221.¦   25.18  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.24  225.¦ 1:21.42  215.¦
  216. Medaglia Micky                      53 Claro                       1:22.04,7     26.02,7  (1041)  Mini-S2u 26.   ¦    13.09  244.¦   42.58  212.¦   25.56  211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.08  219.¦ 1:22.04  216.¦
  217. Genardini Fiorenzo                  57 Tenero                      1:22.11,9     26.09,9  (1277)  Mini-S2u 27.   ¦    13.05  243.¦   46.12  250.¦   22.54  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.17  254.¦ 1:22.11  217.¦
  218. Santer Christof, Locarno            64 Team Costina                1:22.15,2     26.13,2  (1022)  Mini-S1u 76.   ¦    12.15  202.¦   42.34  206.¦   27.25  228.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.50  201.¦ 1:22.15  218.¦
  219. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo          52 Runners Vacallo             1:22.23,3     26.21,3  (1218)  Mini-S2u 28.   ¦    15.20  270.¦   43.38  220.¦   23.24  141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.58  249.¦ 1:22.23  219.¦
  220. Kuster Yvan                         74 Bern                        1:22.51,0     26.49,0  (1171)  Mini-CPu 100.  ¦    13.12  246.¦   42.01  194.¦   27.36  233.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.14  207.¦ 1:22.51  220.¦
  221. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 Team Costina                1:22.56,0     26.54,0  (1027)  Mini-S2u 29.   ¦    12.07  193.¦   42.32  205.¦   28.16  240.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.40  198.¦ 1:22.56  221.¦
  222. Beck Giovanni                       69 Minusio                     1:23.07,7     27.05,7  (1366)  Mini-CPu 101.  ¦    12.01  188.¦   43.47  223.¦   27.19  225.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.48  216.¦ 1:23.07  222.¦
  223. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:23.18,2     27.16,2  (1095)  Mini-S1u 77.   ¦    12.14  201.¦   44.08  226.¦   26.55  216.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.22  224.¦ 1:23.18  223.¦
  224. Romano Mario, Losone                59 Nesta                       1:23.21,5     27.19,5  (1372)  Mini-S1u 78.   ¦    11.47  178.¦   45.01  240.¦   26.33  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.48  235.¦ 1:23.21  224.¦
  225. Fornera Lorenzo, Losone             71 Bike Club 2001              1:23.24,7     27.22,7  (1302)  Mini-CPu 102.  ¦    12.16  205.¦   43.24  219.¦   27.44  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40  214.¦ 1:23.24  225.¦
  226. Pasinelli Marco, Locarno            71 Team Costina                1:23.37,3     27.35,3  (1034)  Mini-CPu 103.  ¦    13.11  245.¦   41.53  192.¦   28.31  242.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.05  205.¦ 1:23.37  226.¦
  226. Suter Philippe                      31 Oftringe                    1:23.37,3     27.35,3  (1064)  Mini-S2u 30.   ¦    12.12  195.¦   39.15  129.¦   32.09  265.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.27  147.¦ 1:23.37  226.¦
  228. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    1:23.38,0     27.36,0  (1254)  Mini-S1u 79.   ¦    12.17  207.¦   44.01  224.¦   27.19  226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.18  222.¦ 1:23.38  228.¦
  229. Bazzana Fabian                      69 Ronco sopra Ascona          1:23.39,7     27.37,7  (1430)  Mini-CPu 104.  ¦    10.35   96.¦   45.50  248.¦   27.13  221.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.26  227.¦ 1:23.39  229.¦
  230. Volpi Franco, Tegna                 65 Club Sci Nautico Lago M.    1:23.46,4     27.44,4  (1077)  Mini-S1u 80.   ¦    11.57  185.¦   42.31  204.¦   29.17  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.29  196.¦ 1:23.46  230.¦
  231. Bianda Davide                       72 Losone                      1:23.46,7     27.44,7  (1300)  Mini-CPu 105.  ¦    12.28  223.¦   44.37  236.¦   26.40  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.06  242.¦ 1:23.46  231.¦
  232. Cantarelli Lorenzo                  71 Tesserete                   1:23.51,0     27.49,0  (1150)  Mini-CPu 106.  ¦    13.28  249.¦   43.15  215.¦   27.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.43  233.¦ 1:23.51  232.¦
  233. Case Emilio, Corzoneso              51 Club Team Ticino Arbitri    1:23.56,4     27.54,4  (1080)  Mini-S2u 31.   ¦    12.09  194.¦   44.20  230.¦   27.27  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.29  229.¦ 1:23.56  233.¦
  234. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:24.00,1     27.58,1  (1299)  Mini-S1u 81.   ¦    13.53  257.¦   43.11  213.¦   26.55  216.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.04  241.¦ 1:24.00  234.¦
  235. Pedrazzini Martino                  60 Ponte Capriasca             1:24.03,6     28.01,6  (1274)  Mini-S1u 82.   ¦    11.33  165.¦   44.42  239.¦   27.48  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.15  220.¦ 1:24.03  235.¦
  236. Lesca Marco, Minusio                69 Team Costina                1:24.21,4     28.19,4  (1381)  Mini-CPu 107.  ¦    12.23  216.¦   44.26  234.¦   27.31  231.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.49  236.¦ 1:24.21  236.¦
  237. Schnellmann Fabio                   60 Cadro                       1:24.22,8     28.20,8  (1151)  Mini-S1u 83.   ¦    12.26  220.¦   41.51  190.¦   30.04  251.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.17  194.¦ 1:24.22  237.¦
  238. Capelli Michele, Roveredo           57 Roré                        1:24.30,5     28.28,5  (1107)  Mini-S2u 32.   ¦    13.55  258.¦   43.21  218.¦   27.14  222.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.16  243.¦ 1:24.30  238.¦
  239. Maurizzi Mauro, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:24.30,9     28.28,9  (1259)  Mini-S1u 84.   ¦    11.04  127.¦   44.22  231.¦   29.04  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26  212.¦ 1:24.30  239.¦
  240. Schneiter Konrad                    38 Ascona                      1:24.32,5     28.30,5  (1360)  Mini-S2u 33.   ¦    13.30  252.¦   45.38  245.¦   25.23  199.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.09  251.¦ 1:24.32  240.¦
  241. Tettamanti Massimiliano             71 Manno                       1:24.45,2     28.43,2  (1142)  Mini-CPu 108.  ¦    11.41  173.¦   44.17  228.¦   28.46  245.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.59  217.¦ 1:24.45  241.¦
  242. Montrasio Andrea                    62 I-Blevio                    1:25.06,4     29.04,4  (1437)  Mini-S1u 85.   ¦    12.13  197.¦   42.47  209.¦   30.05  252.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.01  203.¦ 1:25.06  242.¦
  242. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:25.06,4     29.04,4  (1413)  Mini-S1u 85.   ¦    12.12  196.¦   46.58  254.¦   25.55  210.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.10  253.¦ 1:25.06  242.¦
  244. Youngworth Randolph                 40 Brissago                    1:25.12,6     29.10,6  (1100)  Mini-S2u 34.   ¦    12.25  219.¦   45.39  246.¦   27.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.05  246.¦ 1:25.12  244.¦
  245. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     1:25.26,3     29.24,3  (1090)  Mini-S1u 87.   ¦    12.21  211.¦   44.25  233.¦   28.39  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.46  234.¦ 1:25.26  245.¦
  246. Antoniutti Adriano                  85 Gordola                     1:27.01,8     30.59,8  (1362)  Mini-YAu 6.    ¦    12.48  233.¦   46.19  251.¦   27.53  236.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.08  250.¦ 1:27.01  246.¦
  247. Bützer Philippe                     87 Losone                      1:27.08,0     31.06,0  (1010)  Mini-YBu 6.    ¦    12.52  236.¦   46.59  255.¦   27.16  224.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.51  256.¦ 1:27.08  247.¦
  248. Materni Gianni                      62 Ascona                      1:27.09,0     31.07,0  (1402)  Mini-S1u 88.   ¦    11.11  137.¦   48.26  258.¦   27.30  230.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.38  255.¦ 1:27.09  248.¦
  249. Bernasconi Luca                     71 Balerna                     1:27.09,8     31.07,8  (1403)  Mini-CPu 109.  ¦    12.24  218.¦   44.03  225.¦   30.41  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.28  228.¦ 1:27.09  249.¦
  250. Sartori Claudio, Epalinges          65 sgamela                     1:27.48,3     31.46,3  (1056)  Mini-S1u 89.   ¦    12.58  240.¦   43.17  217.¦   31.32  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.16  221.¦ 1:27.48  250.¦
  251. Zurink Koen                         71 Luzern                      1:28.00,1     31.58,1  (1159)  Mini-CPu 110.  ¦    11.46  176.¦   47.05  256.¦   29.08  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.51  248.¦ 1:28.00  251.¦
  252. Ramos Ignacio                       70 Zurigo                      1:28.00,6     31.58,6  (1044)  Mini-CPu 111.  ¦    11.38  169.¦   50.44  266.¦   25.37  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.23  263.¦ 1:28.00  252.¦
  253. Augugliaro Federico                 87 Vacallo                     1:28.11,1     32.09,1  (1400)  Mini-YBu 7.    ¦    11.05  128.¦   46.36  252.¦   30.28  256.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.42  245.¦ 1:28.11  253.¦
  254. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:28.11,9     32.09,9  (1141)  Mini-S1u 90.   ¦    12.16  204.¦   45.18  242.¦   30.37  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.34  244.¦ 1:28.11  254.¦
  255. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 Team Costina                1:28.20,5     32.18,5  (1026)  Mini-S2u 35.   ¦    12.14  200.¦   42.26  201.¦   33.39  269.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.41  199.¦ 1:28.20  255.¦
  256. Dürr Andreas, Locarno               78 Team Costina                1:28.58,0     32.56,0  (1356)  Mini-CPu 112.  ¦    10.39  100.¦   45.40  247.¦   32.37  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.20  223.¦ 1:28.58  256.¦
  257. Podolak Guido, Bronschhofen         66 Brummis CTW                 1:29.53,0     33.51,0  (1172)  Mini-S1u 91.   ¦    14.43  262.¦   44.26  235.¦   30.42  261.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.10  252.¦ 1:29.53  257.¦
  258. Schäfer Christoph                   69 Luzern                      1:29.53,3     33.51,3  (1162)  Mini-CPu 113.  ¦    11.27  160.¦   50.49  267.¦   27.36  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.16  261.¦ 1:29.53  258.¦
  259. Bosia Emilio                        63 Savosa                      1:29.55,1     33.53,1  (1062)  Mini-S1u 92.   ¦    10.57  117.¦   45.35  244.¦   33.22  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.32  230.¦ 1:29.55  259.¦
  260. Hofmann Beat                        53 Kriens                      1:29.58,9     33.56,9  (1093)  Mini-S2u 36.   ¦    11.02  126.¦   53.44  270.¦   25.12  193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.46  268.¦ 1:29.58  260.¦
  261. Gibellini William                   72 Gordola                     1:31.05,8     35.03,8  (1191)  Mini-CPu 114.  ¦    11.50  181.¦   50.06  264.¦   29.08  248.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.57  260.¦ 1:31.05  261.¦
  262. Moresi J.                           52 Tesserete                   1:31.09,0     35.07,0  (1242)  Mini-S2u 37.   ¦    16.57  272.¦   45.24  243.¦   28.46  246.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.22  262.¦ 1:31.09  262.¦
  263. Manser Peter                        53 Muenchenstein               1:31.10,3     35.08,3  (1215)  Mini-S2u 38.   ¦    14.34  261.¦   48.17  257.¦   28.17  241.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.52  266.¦ 1:31.10  263.¦
  264. Walcher Luca                        68 Bellinzona                  1:31.21,0     35.19,0  (1429)  Mini-CPu 115.  ¦    11.16  141.¦   49.43  263.¦   30.21  255.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.59  257.¦ 1:31.21  264.¦
  265. Matalini Thierry, Tesserete         78 Defilippis-sprint           1:32.31,5     36.29,5  (1199)  Mini-CPu 116.  ¦    12.17  209.¦   49.22  262.¦   30.51  262.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.39  259.¦ 1:32.31  265.¦
  266. Cortes Annibale, Minusio            51 SPL                         1:32.47,6     36.45,6  (1207)  Mini-S2u 39.   ¦    15.00  266.¦   52.59  269.¦   24.47  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.59  270.¦ 1:32.47  266.¦
  267. Lanfranconi Christian               73 Lugano                      1:32.54,8     36.52,8  (1188)  Mini-CPu 117.  ¦    13.34  253.¦   48.50  259.¦   30.29  257.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.25  264.¦ 1:32.54  267.¦
  268. Wahl Helmut, D-Steinheim            51 GSV Höpfigheim              1:32.59,8     36.57,8  (1337)  Mini-S2u 40.   ¦    12.16  205.¦   50.32  265.¦   30.11  253.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.48  265.¦ 1:32.59  268.¦
  269. King Charles, Bäch                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:33.14,7     37.12,7  (1120)  Mini-S1u 93.   ¦    12.04  190.¦   44.39  238.¦   36.31  270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.43  232.¦ 1:33.14  269.¦
  270. Orlandoni Luca                      59 I-Como                      1:34.56,6     38.54,6  (1438)  Mini-S1u 94.   ¦    12.26  221.¦   48.53  260.¦   33.37  268.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.19  258.¦ 1:34.56  270.¦
  271. Bassi Stefano                       75 Lugano                      1:36.04,9     40.02,9  (1395)  Mini-CPu 118.  ¦    14.56  264.¦   49.13  261.¦   31.55  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.09  267.¦ 1:36.04  271.¦
  272. Cardoso Antonio                     79 Zürich                      1:38.07,7     42.05,7  (1112)  Mini-CPu 119.  ¦    15.08  269.¦   52.22  268.¦   30.37  259.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.30  269.¦ 1:38.07  272.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.