OVERALL Medium Donne

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - OVERALL Medium Donne

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto      ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kristensen Lisabeth, Leysin         72 KTK-86-Copenhague           4:18.04,6       -----   (570)  MD-CPd   1.    ¦    36.14    2.¦ 2:15.30    1.¦ 1:26.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.44    2.¦ 4:18.04    1.¦
    2. Salomon-Watson Helene, F-Pau        71 Pau Triathlon               4:18.48,2      0.43,6   (571)  MD-CPd   2.    ¦    39.13    7.¦ 2:15.39    2.¦ 1:23.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.53    3.¦ 4:18.48    2.¦
    3. Hertenstein Simone, Hölstein        77 Equipe Schmutz Sport        4:21.39,5      3.34,9   (528)  MD-CPd   3.    ¦    35.29    1.¦ 2:16.05    4.¦ 1:30.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.35    1.¦ 4:21.39    3.¦
    4. Locarno Daniela                     71 CH                          4:22.12,9      4.08,3   (501)  MD-CPd   4.    ¦    39.10    6.¦ 2:15.47    3.¦ 1:27.15    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.57    4.¦ 4:22.12    4.¦
    5. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:30.37,8     12.33,2   (539)  MD-CPd   5.    ¦    40.10    9.¦ 2:21.27   12.¦ 1:29.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.37    6.¦ 4:30.37    5.¦
    6. Reber Simone                        76 Belfaux                     4:32.56,1     14.51,5   (568)  MD-CPd   6.    ¦    36.20    4.¦ 2:19.03    8.¦ 1:37.32   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.23    5.¦ 4:32.56    6.¦
    7. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 CNN Tri Nyon                4:33.17,4     15.12,8   (518)  MD-CPd   7.    ¦    43.19   13.¦ 2:24.10   18.¦ 1:25.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.30   15.¦ 4:33.17    7.¦
    8. Lorenz Sarah, D-Berlin              79 BSV Friesen Berlin          4:33.34,4     15.29,8   (522)  MD-CPd   8.    ¦    42.14   12.¦ 2:20.22    9.¦ 1:30.57    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.37    9.¦ 4:33.34    8.¦
    9. Klatt Cordula, D-Kostanz            77 ALZ Sigmaringen             4:35.00,7     16.56,1   (540)  MD-CPd   9.    ¦    40.14   10.¦ 2:22.39   13.¦ 1:32.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.53   14.¦ 4:35.00    9.¦
   10. Forstner Renate, D-Rosenheim        77 TV 1860 Rosenheim           4:35.35,2     17.30,6   (590)  MD-CPd   10.   ¦    36.15    3.¦ 2:26.22   21.¦ 1:32.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.38   10.¦ 4:35.35   10.¦
   11. Steger Katharina                    75 Zürich                      4:36.30,1     18.25,5   (535)  MD-CPd   11.   ¦    44.56   18.¦ 2:17.44    6.¦ 1:33.50   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.40   12.¦ 4:36.30   11.¦
   12. Justin Natascha, U. Entfelden       71 Team Uebelbar UT Javag      4:37.02,4     18.57,8   (532)  MD-CPd   12.   ¦    41.45   11.¦ 2:20.33   10.¦ 1:34.42   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.19    7.¦ 4:37.02   12.¦
   13. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     4:40.05,9     22.01,3   (554)  MD-Jd    1.    ¦    45.03   19.¦ 2:17.27    5.¦ 1:37.35   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.30    8.¦ 4:40.05   13.¦
   14. Zgraggen Trix                       66 Silenen                     4:40.26,5     22.21,9   (572)  MD-S1d   1.    ¦    43.41   15.¦ 2:24.05   17.¦ 1:32.39    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.47   17.¦ 4:40.26   14.¦
   15. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 Tri Team Ticino             4:45.48,9     27.44,3   (508)  MD-CPd   13.   ¦    43.37   14.¦ 2:19.02    7.¦ 1:43.09   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.39   11.¦ 4:45.48   15.¦
   16. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen        56 ImpulsTri Bulach            4:47.52,3     29.47,7   (515)  MD-S2d   1.    ¦    39.09    5.¦ 2:23.42   16.¦ 1:45.00   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.51   13.¦ 4:47.52   16.¦
   17. Hillinger Elisa, D-Tübingen         78 TV Echterdingen             4:50.27,0     32.22,4   (537)  MD-CPd   14.   ¦    44.55   17.¦ 2:23.25   15.¦ 1:42.06   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.20   18.¦ 4:50.27   17.¦
   18. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             4:52.26,2     34.21,6   (507)  MD-CPd   15.   ¦    48.59   31.¦ 2:21.24   11.¦ 1:42.01   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.24   19.¦ 4:52.26   18.¦
   19. Perrin Laetitia, Plan-les-Ouates    66 Tri-Club Geneve             4:54.55,7     36.51,1   (561)  MD-S1d   2.    ¦    44.03   16.¦ 2:26.39   22.¦ 1:44.12   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.43   21.¦ 4:54.55   19.¦
   20. Gammeter Alexandra, Thun            79 Tri Team Steffisburg        5:01.27,2     43.22,6   (538)  MD-CPd   16.   ¦    45.12   21.¦ 2:25.31   19.¦ 1:50.43   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.44   22.¦ 5:01.27   20.¦
   21. Hägele Monika, D-Tübingen           76 Post SV Tübingen            5:03.10,2     45.05,6   (531)  MD-CPd   17.   ¦    47.22   28.¦ 2:28.28   25.¦ 1:47.18   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.51   25.¦ 5:03.10   21.¦
   22. Kern Joerin Marianne, Dübendorf     64 Free Radicals               5:03.25,8     45.21,2   (521)  MD-S1d   3.    ¦    47.24   29.¦ 2:27.58   24.¦ 1:48.03   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.22   24.¦ 5:03.25   22.¦
   23. Buehlmann Tanja, Zug                66 Tri Team Zugerland          5:03.28,1     45.23,5   (526)  MD-S1d   4.    ¦    49.36   33.¦ 2:32.53   33.¦ 1:40.57   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.30   32.¦ 5:03.28   23.¦
   24. Keller Yvonne, Ebikon               63 Tri Zug                     5:05.31,0     47.26,4   (563)  MD-S1d   5.    ¦    49.10   32.¦ 2:30.34   30.¦ 1:45.46   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.44   27.¦ 5:05.31   24.¦
   25. Schori Sandra, Biel                 72 tri seeland                 5:06.32,5     48.27,9   (523)  MD-CPd   18.   ¦    47.16   25.¦ 2:28.43   26.¦ 1:50.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.59   26.¦ 5:06.32   25.¦
   26. Sommer Brigitte, Münsingen          51 Tri Team  Steffisburg       5:09.00,7     50.56,1   (555)  MD-S2d   2.    ¦    45.03   20.¦ 2:25.45   20.¦ 1:58.11   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.49   23.¦ 5:09.00   26.¦
   27. Zellwegger Katharina, Cham          72 Triteam Zugerland           5:10.51,3     52.46,7   (553)  MD-CPd   19.   ¦    47.22   27.¦ 2:35.07   34.¦ 1:48.21   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.29   31.¦ 5:10.51   27.¦
   28. Roos Monika                         65 Baar                        5:13.01,0     54.56,4   (524)  MD-S1d   6.    ¦    50.39   35.¦ 2:29.13   27.¦ 1:53.08   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.52   28.¦ 5:13.01   28.¦
   29. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Team Limmattal          5:13.38,8     55.34,2   (552)  MD-CPd   20.   ¦    47.13   24.¦ 2:44.34   42.¦ 1:41.51   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.47   39.¦ 5:13.38   29.¦
   30. Fitz Isabell                        78 Arch                        5:14.44,8     56.40,2   (534)  MD-CPd   21.   ¦    40.06    8.¦ 2:27.29   23.¦ 2:07.09   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35   16.¦ 5:14.44   30.¦
   31. Scheef Heike, Zürich                64 Triclub Zofingen            5:15.13,5     57.08,9   (557)  MD-S1d   7.    ¦    50.57   36.¦ 2:29.34   28.¦ 1:54.41   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.31   29.¦ 5:15.13   31.¦
   32. Köhn Deborah, Gretzenbach           84 Tri Club Aarau              5:17.33,7     59.29,1   (559)  MD-Jd    2.    ¦    47.20   26.¦ 2:23.20   14.¦ 2:06.52   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.41   20.¦ 5:17.33   32.¦
   33. Helbling Katrin                     77 Rapperswil SG               5:19.19,6   1:01.15,0   (558)  MD-CPd   22.   ¦    51.49   40.¦ 2:30.59   32.¦ 1:56.31   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.48   34.¦ 5:19.19   33.¦
   34. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg                   5:21.26,0   1:03.21,4   (514)  MD-S1d   8.    ¦    59.26   48.¦ 2:39.13   37.¦ 1:42.46   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.39   43.¦ 5:21.26   34.¦
   35. Niggli Doris                        68 Bern                        5:22.15,5   1:04.10,9   (512)  MD-CPd   23.   ¦    53.20   43.¦ 2:37.38   36.¦ 1:51.17   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.58   37.¦ 5:22.15   35.¦
   36. Müller-Peretti Karin                65 Buchrain                    5:25.16,3   1:07.11,7   (510)  MD-S1d   9.    ¦    51.45   38.¦ 2:30.45   31.¦ 2:02.44   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.31   33.¦ 5:25.16   36.¦
   37. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 FreeRadicals                5:27.55,1   1:09.50,5   (511)  MD-S1d   10.   ¦    47.05   23.¦ 2:35.52   35.¦ 2:04.57   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.57   35.¦ 5:27.55   37.¦
   38. Schneebeli Catherine, Zürich        70 Tri Team Limmattal          5:28.35,7   1:10.31,1   (564)  MD-CPd   24.   ¦    48.57   30.¦ 2:44.44   43.¦ 1:54.53   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.42   41.¦ 5:28.35   38.¦
   39. Schatzmann Kathrin, Zürich          74 FreeRadicals                5:29.00,0   1:10.55,4   (520)  MD-CPd   25.   ¦    51.46   39.¦ 2:30.23   29.¦ 2:06.50   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.09   30.¦ 5:29.00   39.¦
   40. Grütter Corinne                     72 Aarburg                     5:31.15,4   1:13.10,8   (536)  MD-CPd   26.   ¦    45.25   22.¦ 2:39.31   38.¦ 2:06.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.56   36.¦ 5:31.15   40.¦
   41. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia, Dielsdorf   61 TRI WIRTH                   5:31.34,1   1:13.29,5   (533)  MD-S1d   11.   ¦    51.52   41.¦ 2:48.53   44.¦ 1:50.47   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.46   44.¦ 5:31.34   41.¦
   42. Boss Nicola                         73 Zürich                      5:34.59,7   1:16.55,1   (102)  MD-CPd   27.   ¦    51.42   37.¦ 2:40.15   40.¦ 2:03.02   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.57   40.¦ 5:34.59   42.¦
   43. Eberli Katharina, Neuenkirch        63 Tri-Club Sursee             5:35.43,1   1:17.38,5   (560)  MD-S1d   12.   ¦    58.40   47.¦ 2:51.59   46.¦ 1:45.02   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.40   48.¦ 5:35.43   43.¦
   44. Matthaüs Anita, Riggisberg          73 TDK92                       5:35.54,8   1:17.50,2   (516)  MD-CPd   28.   ¦    51.54   42.¦ 2:39.47   39.¦ 2:04.13   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.41   38.¦ 5:35.54   44.¦
   45. Ulli Simone                         70 St. Gallen                  5:37.31,1   1:19.26,5   (569)  MD-CPd   29.   ¦    50.01   34.¦ 2:43.50   41.¦ 2:03.38   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.52   42.¦ 5:37.31   45.¦
   46. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier-Chiésaz  59 Triathlon-Club Vevey-Rivi   5:45.33,9   1:27.29,3   (566)  MD-S1d   13.   ¦    53.50   44.¦ 2:53.54   49.¦ 1:57.48   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.45   46.¦ 5:45.33   46.¦
   47. Zbinden-Surace Karen                64 A-Zürich                    5:51.19,9   1:33.15,3   (529)  MD-S1d   14.   ¦    56.28   46.¦ 2:52.44   47.¦ 2:02.07   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.12   47.¦ 5:51.19   47.¦
   48. Ragletti Carmen, Kloten             58 Freeradicats                5:55.00,2   1:36.55,6   (530)  MD-S1d   15.   ¦    54.17   45.¦ 2:53.07   48.¦ 2:07.35   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.24   45.¦ 5:55.00   48.¦
   49. Dutli Derron Marianne               62 Zürich                      6:04.26,8   1:46.22,2   (509)  MD-S1d   16.   ¦  1:00.36   49.¦ 2:51.58   45.¦ 2:11.52   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:52.34   49.¦ 6:04.26   49.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.