(41) Mini Tri donne sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (41) Mini Tri donne sen. 1

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gelshorn Maru, Vogorno              65 TriteamTicino               1:06.39,8       -----  (1261)  Donne    5.    ¦     9.11    2.¦   35.15    1.¦   22.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.27    1.¦ 1:06.39    1.¦
    2. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 Tri Team Ticino             1:09.39,7      2.59,9  (1269)  Donne    13.   ¦    10.22    5.¦   37.09    2.¦   22.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.31    3.¦ 1:09.39    2.¦
    3. Anton Katja                         67 D-Moos                      1:10.16,3      3.36,5  (1427)  Donne    16.   ¦     7.54    1.¦   39.03    6.¦   23.18    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.58    2.¦ 1:10.16    3.¦
    4. Kehrer Angie                        61 Oberrrieden                 1:10.33,2      3.53,4  (1213)  Donne    17.   ¦    11.14    8.¦   38.04    4.¦   21.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.19    5.¦ 1:10.33    4.¦
    5. Culanti Roberta                     65 Campascio                   1:11.28,2      4.48,4  (1282)  Donne    20.   ¦     9.56    4.¦   37.40    3.¦   23.50    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.37    4.¦ 1:11.28    5.¦
    6. Bertola Silvia                      62 Langnau                     1:12.03,5      5.23,7  (1182)  Donne    23.   ¦    12.15   15.¦   38.15    5.¦   21.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.31    7.¦ 1:12.03    6.¦
    7. Picco Gabriella                     64 Camorino                    1:13.59,0      7.19,2  (1143)  Donne    28.   ¦    11.18    9.¦   40.28    9.¦   22.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.46    9.¦ 1:13.59    7.¦
    8. Knobloch De Gottardi Sus, Minusio   62 Tri Team Ticino             1:16.19,7      9.39,9  (1148)  Donne    37.   ¦    11.26   11.¦   43.43   13.¦   21.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.10   10.¦ 1:16.19    8.¦
    9. Klumpp Jutta, D-Reutlingen          67 TSG Reutlingen              1:16.32,3      9.52,5  (1228)  Donne    39.   ¦     9.50    3.¦   40.17    8.¦   26.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.07    6.¦ 1:16.32    9.¦
   10. Geiges Jeannette                    64 Berguen                     1:16.45,9     10.06,1  (1158)  Donne    40.   ¦    10.48    6.¦   39.43    7.¦   26.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.31    8.¦ 1:16.45   10.¦
   11. Solari Francesca                    65 Comano                      1:19.12,1     12.32,3  (1184)  Donne    45.   ¦    11.54   13.¦   43.45   14.¦   23.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40   13.¦ 1:19.12   11.¦
   12. Pittet Anne-Lise                    63 Ascona                      1:21.44,5     15.04,7  (1067)  Donne    55.   ¦    11.44   12.¦   43.55   15.¦   26.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.39   12.¦ 1:21.44   12.¦
   13. Baumberger Manuela                  61 Adliswil                    1:22.30,5     15.50,7  (1051)  Donne    59.   ¦    12.01   14.¦   43.23   11.¦   27.05   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.25   11.¦ 1:22.30   13.¦
   14. Lieber Claudia                      67 Losone                      1:23.09,8     16.30,0  (1433)  Donne    63.   ¦    11.23   10.¦   44.41   19.¦   27.04   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.05   16.¦ 1:23.09   14.¦
   15. Egli Ursula                         58 Zürich                      1:23.12,7     16.32,9  (1145)  Donne    65.   ¦    12.47   18.¦   42.54   10.¦   27.31   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.41   14.¦ 1:23.12   15.¦
   16. Panico Claudia, Arcegno             63 tri team ticino             1:23.30,9     16.51,1  (1205)  Donne    67.   ¦    13.15   22.¦   44.36   18.¦   25.39   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.51   19.¦ 1:23.30   16.¦
   17. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:24.08,9     17.29,1  (1361)  Donne    69.   ¦    12.26   17.¦   46.11   22.¦   25.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.37   20.¦ 1:24.08   17.¦
   18. von Wartburg Iris                   64 Ponte Brolla                1:24.12,5     17.32,7  (1087)  Donne    70.   ¦    12.24   16.¦   43.26   12.¦   28.21   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.50   15.¦ 1:24.12   18.¦
   19. Antognoli Bricalli Ilari, Giubiasco 65 vis nova                    1:24.36,6     17.56,8  (1018)  Donne    73.   ¦    12.58   20.¦   45.46   21.¦   25.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.44   21.¦ 1:24.36   19.¦
   20. Flood Kaska                         59 Wettingen                   1:25.09,5     18.29,7  (1164)  Donne    75.   ¦    12.50   19.¦   44.24   17.¦   27.53   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.15   17.¦ 1:25.09   20.¦
   21. Hofer Suzanne                       61 Lachen                      1:25.21,5     18.41,7  (1293)  Donne    76.   ¦    13.02   21.¦   44.22   16.¦   27.56   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.25   18.¦ 1:25.21   21.¦
   22. Campana Graziana, Canobbio          67 ganasa-team                 1:27.08,3     20.28,5  (1235)  Donne    85.   ¦    14.29   24.¦   45.33   20.¦   27.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.02   23.¦ 1:27.08   22.¦
   23. Pelli Samir Kika (Federi            60 Bellinzona                  1:27.35,4     20.55,6  (1149)  Donne    88.   ¦    10.54    7.¦   48.32   24.¦   28.09   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.26   22.¦ 1:27.35   23.¦
   24. Junkermann Jaqueline, D-München     60 MRRC MUENCHEN               1:27.38,7     20.58,9  (1341)  Donne    89.   ¦    14.13   23.¦   49.08   25.¦   24.16   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.22   25.¦ 1:27.38   24.¦
   25. Norris Tess                         64 Wettingen                   1:30.05,2     23.25,4  (1166)  Donne    92.   ¦    14.58   25.¦   46.55   23.¦   28.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.53   24.¦ 1:30.05   25.¦
   26. Ronchetti Monica                    63 Pregassona                  1:33.07,2     26.27,4  (1196)  Donne    98.   ¦    15.38   26.¦   50.20   26.¦   27.07   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.59   26.¦ 1:33.07   26.¦
   27. Muscillo Dominique, Lausanne        63 tri team babe's             1:43.13,9     36.34,1  (1404)  Donne    109.  ¦    19.55   27.¦   52.58   27.¦   30.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.54   27.¦ 1:43.13   27.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.