(40) Mini Tri donne classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (40) Mini Tri donne classe principale

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Herzogenbuchs 75 Team Hollenweger-Sport      1:01.06,6       -----  (1382)  Donne    1.    ¦     9.12   12.¦   33.10    1.¦   18.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.23    1.¦ 1:01.06    1.¦
    2. Hofer Andrea, Männedorf             79 Ewz Power Team              1:05.50,2      4.43,6  (1308)  Donne    4.    ¦     8.55    8.¦   35.17    2.¦   21.37    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.12    2.¦ 1:05.50    2.¦
    3. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Atlantide                   1:07.21,2      6.14,6  (1406)  Donne    6.    ¦     7.06    1.¦   38.32    9.¦   21.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.39    4.¦ 1:07.21    3.¦
    4. Sommer Sandra, Oftringen            73 Mondia-Spyggi               1:08.05,2      6.58,6  (1422)  Donne    9.    ¦    10.28   30.¦   37.20    5.¦   20.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.49    9.¦ 1:08.05    4.¦
    5. Schuler Simone, Ascona              82 Tri Team Ticino             1:08.32,1      7.25,5  (1203)  Donne    10.   ¦    10.03   20.¦   36.54    4.¦   21.34    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.57    6.¦ 1:08.32    5.¦
    6. Calzoni Mara                        72 Le Prese                    1:08.39,1      7.32,5  (1281)  Donne    11.   ¦     8.31    5.¦   38.41   10.¦   21.26    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.12    7.¦ 1:08.39    6.¦
    7. Camichel Anja, Lantsch/Lenz         75 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:08.46,6      7.40,0  (1352)  Donne    12.   ¦     8.54    7.¦   37.37    6.¦   22.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.32    5.¦ 1:08.46    7.¦
    8. Estermann Franziska, Aarau          74 SV Sempachersee             1:09.51,4      8.44,8  (1354)  Donne    14.   ¦     8.22    3.¦   36.51    3.¦   24.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.13    3.¦ 1:09.51    8.¦
    9. Curti Linda, Bellinzona             77 Vigor                       1:11.08,4     10.01,8  (1219)  Donne    19.   ¦     8.26    4.¦   40.30   18.¦   22.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56   12.¦ 1:11.08    9.¦
   10. Schudel Claudia                     75 Adliswil                    1:11.34,9     10.28,3  (1309)  Donne    21.   ¦     9.31   13.¦   39.04   14.¦   22.58   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.36   11.¦ 1:11.34   10.¦
   11. Schubiger Diana, Savosa             75 Canottieri Ceresio          1:11.57,6     10.51,0  (1442)  Donne    22.   ¦    10.27   28.¦   38.58   13.¦   22.32    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.25   16.¦ 1:11.57   11.¦
   12. Koch Gisela, Buchs                  74 FreeRadicals                1:12.30,9     11.24,3  (1253)  Donne    24.   ¦     9.33   14.¦   38.16    7.¦   24.41   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.49   10.¦ 1:12.30   12.¦
   13. Schaefer Cathrine, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           1:13.01,5     11.54,9  (1306)  Donne    25.   ¦    10.11   26.¦   38.56   12.¦   23.53   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.08   13.¦ 1:13.01   13.¦
   14. Scheurer Joelle-Valerie             73 Piandera Paese              1:13.33,9     12.27,3  (1031)  Donne    26.   ¦     9.45   17.¦   39.52   17.¦   23.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.37   17.¦ 1:13.33   14.¦
   15. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runners club Bellinzona     1:13.54,1     12.47,5  (1096)  Donne    27.   ¦    11.02   34.¦   39.45   16.¦   23.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.47   19.¦ 1:13.54   15.¦
   16. Baruffaldi Jessica, Vaglio-Lugano   75 Atlantide                   1:14.32,5     13.25,9  (1405)  Donne    29.   ¦     9.00    9.¦   38.29    8.¦   27.02   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.29    8.¦ 1:14.32   16.¦
   17. Schäffeler Andrea, D-Bad Wurzach    75 SV Herlazhofen              1:14.50,4     13.43,8  (1033)  Donne    31.   ¦    10.23   27.¦   38.46   11.¦   25.40   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.09   14.¦ 1:14.50   17.¦
   18. Bruhwiller Rebakah                  72 Menzingen                   1:14.56,4     13.49,8  (1344)  Donne    32.   ¦     9.00   10.¦   42.30   32.¦   23.25   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.31   23.¦ 1:14.56   18.¦
   19. Chiesi Viviana                      76 Monte Carasso               1:15.59,4     14.52,8  (1183)  Donne    33.   ¦    11.50   45.¦   40.30   19.¦   23.38   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.21   26.¦ 1:15.59   19.¦
   20. Cavadini Giorgia                    80 Morbio Inferiore            1:16.10,4     15.03,8  (1023)  Donne    34.   ¦    11.17   36.¦   41.27   26.¦   23.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.45   28.¦ 1:16.10   20.¦
   21. Schnider, Erlinsbach                70 TriClub Aarau               1:16.15,0     15.08,4  (1334)  Donne    35.   ¦    10.08   24.¦   41.00   21.¦   25.06   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.08   22.¦ 1:16.15   21.¦
   22. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:16.15,4     15.08,8  (1357)  Donne    36.   ¦     9.05   11.¦   41.21   24.¦   25.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.27   18.¦ 1:16.15   22.¦
   23. Beretta-Piccoli Lucia, Pregassona   68 Triathlon Atlantide         1:16.21,6     15.15,0  (1416)  Donne    38.   ¦    10.04   21.¦   40.58   20.¦   25.19   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.02   21.¦ 1:16.21   23.¦
   24. Döbl Stefanie, D-München            77 Triathlon Karlsfeld         1:17.00,3     15.53,7  (1111)  Donne    41.   ¦    11.22   38.¦   39.36   15.¦   26.01   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.59   20.¦ 1:17.00   24.¦
   25. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide                   1:17.03,5     15.56,9  (1407)  Donne    42.   ¦     8.07    2.¦   41.12   22.¦   27.43   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.20   15.¦ 1:17.03   25.¦
   26. Stamm Croci Marta                   70 Morbio Inferiore            1:17.53,5     16.46,9  (1113)  Donne    43.   ¦    10.41   32.¦   41.12   23.¦   25.59   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.54   24.¦ 1:17.53   26.¦
   27. Modenesi Sabrina                    70 Campascio                   1:18.40,9     17.34,3  (1279)  Donne    44.   ¦    10.00   18.¦   42.23   30.¦   26.16   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.24   27.¦ 1:18.40   27.¦
   28. Negrinotti Anna                     80 Sessa                       1:19.32,5     18.25,9  (1424)  Donne    46.   ¦    10.38   31.¦   45.41   46.¦   23.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.19   44.¦ 1:19.32   28.¦
   29. Ruggeri-Gioia Sabrina               75 Cadenazzo                   1:19.41,6     18.35,0  (1047)  Donne    47.   ¦    11.26   39.¦   41.51   28.¦   26.24   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.17   32.¦ 1:19.41   29.¦
   30. Caccia Alessandra, CH               72 Club Virtus                 1:19.55,1     18.48,5  (1102)  Donne    48.   ¦    11.11   35.¦   46.10   49.¦   22.32   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.22   47.¦ 1:19.55   30.¦
   31. Güdel Doris                         73 Bern                        1:20.05,7     18.59,1  (1421)  Donne    49.   ¦    11.18   37.¦   43.02   37.¦   25.44   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.20   35.¦ 1:20.05   31.¦
   32. Simona Fiorenza, Locarno            73 Canottieri Locarno          1:20.14,6     19.08,0  (1349)  Donne    50.   ¦    10.03   19.¦   42.58   36.¦   27.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.01   29.¦ 1:20.14   32.¦
   33. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Wollerau                    1:20.33,1     19.26,5  (1106)  Donne    51.   ¦    10.05   22.¦   43.03   38.¦   27.24   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.09   30.¦ 1:20.33   33.¦
   34. Rohrer Estelle                      68 Winterthur                  1:20.35,0     19.28,4  (1289)  Donne    52.   ¦    11.56   47.¦   42.32   33.¦   26.06   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28   36.¦ 1:20.35   34.¦
   35. Dazio Patrizia                      76 Muralto                     1:21.21,0     20.14,4  (1180)  Donne    53.   ¦    10.07   23.¦   43.07   39.¦   28.06   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.14   31.¦ 1:21.21   35.¦
   36. Cucchia Céline, Epalinges           71 sgamela                     1:21.52,2     20.45,6  (1055)  Donne    56.   ¦    12.59   55.¦   41.48   27.¦   27.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.47   39.¦ 1:21.52   36.¦
   37. Manetsch Prisca                     79 Davos Dorf                  1:22.06,0     20.59,4  (1383)  Donne    57.   ¦    11.38   42.¦   45.21   44.¦   25.05   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.00   46.¦ 1:22.06   37.¦
   38. Albertoni Paola                     75 Biasca                      1:22.33,9     21.27,3  (1412)  Donne    60.   ¦    13.57   62.¦   42.38   34.¦   25.57   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.36   45.¦ 1:22.33   38.¦
   39. Lehmann Maja                        73 Altnau                      1:23.02,4     21.55,8  (1233)  Donne    61.   ¦    12.03   50.¦   43.47   41.¦   27.11   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.51   43.¦ 1:23.02   39.¦
   40. Piazza Tamara                       72 Quartino                    1:23.12,4     22.05,8  (1083)  Donne    64.   ¦     9.44   16.¦   42.30   31.¦   30.57   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.14   25.¦ 1:23.12   40.¦
   41. Capelli Nadia, Locarno              77 Team Costina                1:23.26,9     22.20,3  (1035)  Donne    66.   ¦    11.56   48.¦   42.46   35.¦   28.43   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.43   38.¦ 1:23.26   41.¦
   42. Rouge Nathalie, Chapelle-s-Moudon   71 Tri Team Lausanne           1:23.34,5     22.27,9  (1305)  Donne    68.   ¦    11.37   41.¦   42.18   29.¦   29.38   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.56   34.¦ 1:23.34   42.¦
   43. Poretti Laura                       75 Davesco-Soragno             1:24.20,8     23.14,2  (1075)  Donne    71.   ¦    11.29   40.¦   43.24   40.¦   29.27   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.53   40.¦ 1:24.20   43.¦
   44. Dalessi Sandra                      72 Lodano                      1:24.55,1     23.48,5  (1181)  Donne    74.   ¦    11.48   44.¦   46.45   52.¦   26.21   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.33   52.¦ 1:24.55   44.¦
   45. Danesi Gianna                       73 Locarno                     1:25.33,2     24.26,6  (1118)  Donne    77.   ¦    10.09   25.¦   45.10   43.¦   30.13   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.19   41.¦ 1:25.33   45.¦
   46. Rota Simona                         68 Bellinzona                  1:25.46,0     24.39,4  (1247)  Donne    80.   ¦    10.27   29.¦   45.22   45.¦   29.56   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.49   42.¦ 1:25.46   46.¦
   47. Bertarelli Monica, Pregassona       68 Triathlon Team Lugano       1:25.51,5     24.44,9  (1266)  Donne    81.   ¦     8.43    6.¦   44.58   42.¦   32.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.41   33.¦ 1:25.51   47.¦
   48. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 Jongny                      1:25.59,2     24.52,6  (1042)  Donne    82.   ¦    11.40   43.¦   45.58   48.¦   28.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.39   48.¦ 1:25.59   48.¦
   49. Schudel Claudia, Elgg               74 Mac Speed Team              1:26.18,6     25.12,0  (1170)  Donne    84.   ¦    13.13   57.¦   41.25   25.¦   31.40   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.38   37.¦ 1:26.18   49.¦
   50. Ramelli Erna, Airolo                71 ganasa-team                 1:27.21,4     26.14,8  (1234)  Donne    86.   ¦    12.18   53.¦   47.54   56.¦   27.08   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.12   56.¦ 1:27.21   50.¦
   51. Giavera Sabina                      72 Faido                       1:27.30,9     26.24,3  (1092)  Donne    87.   ¦    12.35   54.¦   46.56   54.¦   27.59   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.31   53.¦ 1:27.30   51.¦
   52. Weber Julia                         80 Kriens                      1:27.45,0     26.38,4  (1249)  Donne    90.   ¦    11.58   49.¦   46.14   50.¦   29.32   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.13   51.¦ 1:27.45   52.¦
   53. Morini Marta                        74 Savosa                      1:29.24,2     28.17,6  (1192)  Donne    91.   ¦    13.00   56.¦   51.47   63.¦   24.36   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.47   62.¦ 1:29.24   53.¦
   54. Pianta Sara                         70 Sala Capriasca              1:31.44,2     30.37,6  (1297)  Donne    95.   ¦    11.55   46.¦   49.28   58.¦   30.20   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.24   57.¦ 1:31.44   54.¦
   55. Inze Yvonne, Buchs                  69 Obst und Gartenbauverein    1:32.16,9     31.10,3  (1250)  Donne    96.   ¦    12.06   51.¦   45.45   47.¦   34.24   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.52   49.¦ 1:32.16   55.¦
   56. Müller Claudia                      70 Lupsingen                   1:32.17,4     31.10,8  (1128)  Donne    97.   ¦    13.26   60.¦   46.20   51.¦   32.30   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.46   54.¦ 1:32.17   56.¦
   57. Hodel Irene                         74 Luzern                      1:33.26,3     32.19,7  (1160)  Donne    99.   ¦    13.40   61.¦   50.44   60.¦   29.01   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.25   61.¦ 1:33.26   57.¦
   58. Gartmann Karin                      80 Kriens                      1:33.36,8     32.30,2  (1125)  Donne    100.  ¦    12.07   52.¦   50.51   61.¦   30.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.58   59.¦ 1:33.36   58.¦
   59. Romerio Patti                       73 Locarno                     1:33.59,5     32.52,9  (1137)  Donne    101.  ¦    13.23   59.¦   46.46   53.¦   33.49   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.10   55.¦ 1:33.59   59.¦
   60. Blasi Giulia                        71 Locarno                     1:34.14,5     33.07,9  (1091)  Donne    102.  ¦    14.22   63.¦   47.54   55.¦   31.57   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.16   58.¦ 1:34.14   60.¦
   61. Antognoli Sara                      73 Cerentino                   1:35.37,4     34.30,8  (1190)  Donne    103.  ¦    13.17   58.¦   50.08   59.¦   32.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.25   60.¦ 1:35.37   61.¦
   62. Branca Beck Francesca               73 Minusio                     1:36.18,5     35.11,9  (1367)  Donne    104.  ¦    16.38   64.¦   50.57   62.¦   28.42   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.35   63.¦ 1:36.18   62.¦
   63. Mor Daniela                         70 Losone                      1:38.43,6     37.37,0  (1070)  Donne    106.  ¦     9.34   15.¦   48.35   57.¦   40.33   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.10   50.¦ 1:38.43   63.¦
   64. Corti Francesca                     79 Chiggiogna                  1:42.57,6     41.51,0  (1122)  Donne    108.  ¦    10.41   33.¦   57.30   64.¦   34.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.11   64.¦ 1:42.57   64.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.