(32) Mini Tri uomini sen. 2 + 3

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (32) Mini Tri uomini sen. 2 + 3

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hermann Helmut, D-Wangen            57 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   1:00.52,4       -----  (1348)  Uomini   10.   ¦     9.53    4.¦   33.27    1.¦   17.31    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.21    1.¦ 1:00.52    1.¦
    2. Ferretti Paolo                      57 Savosa                      1:02.09,9      1.17,5  (1239)  Uomini   18.   ¦    10.08    5.¦   33.32    2.¦   18.29    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.40    2.¦ 1:02.09    2.¦
    3. Rapp Marco, Cugnasco                57 Gab Bellinzona              1:02.14,9      1.22,5  (1303)  Uomini   19.   ¦    10.12    6.¦   35.02    4.¦   17.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.14    5.¦ 1:02.14    3.¦
    4. Niedermann Andy, Parpan             57 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:05.25,8      4.33,4  (1358)  Uomini   36.   ¦    10.24    7.¦   34.22    3.¦   20.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.47    3.¦ 1:05.25    4.¦
    5. Eimer Lothar                        45 Ascona                      1:05.47,3      4.54,9  (1335)  Uomini   39.   ¦     9.01    1.¦   35.45    6.¦   20.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.47    4.¦ 1:05.47    5.¦
    6. Probst Bruno                        53 Oensingen                   1:07.01,0      6.08,6  (1195)  Uomini   46.   ¦    12.15   22.¦   35.09    5.¦   19.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.25    7.¦ 1:07.01    6.¦
    7. Bürli Markus                        52 Zürich                      1:07.29,3      6.36,9  (1292)  Uomini   53.   ¦     9.47    3.¦   36.00    7.¦   21.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.47    6.¦ 1:07.29    7.¦
    8. Donnini Marco                       55 I-Tirano                    1:08.22,8      7.30,4  (1275)  Uomini   68.   ¦     9.08    2.¦   39.31   14.¦   19.43    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.39   10.¦ 1:08.22    8.¦
    9. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TRI TEAM LUGANO             1:08.45,5      7.53,1  (1244)  Uomini   72.   ¦    11.09   13.¦   36.36    9.¦   20.58    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.46    8.¦ 1:08.45    9.¦
   10. Odermatt Francesco, Quartino        51 club la Strega              1:10.34,5      9.42,1  (1082)  Uomini   89.   ¦    11.00   11.¦   37.10   10.¦   22.23   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.11    9.¦ 1:10.34   10.¦
   11. Vanetti Tullio                      57 Claro                       1:10.49,1      9.56,7  (1440)  Uomini   95.   ¦    12.26   27.¦   36.13    8.¦   22.08   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.40   11.¦ 1:10.49   11.¦
   12. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Tri Team Lugano             1:12.53,1     12.00,7  (1435)  Uomini   121.  ¦    10.56    9.¦   39.57   16.¦   21.59   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.53   12.¦ 1:12.53   12.¦
   13. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 A.S.Rovio                   1:13.42,4     12.50,0  (1265)  Uomini   134.  ¦    13.29   34.¦   37.32   11.¦   22.40   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.02   13.¦ 1:13.42   13.¦
   14. Ponert Lutz                         54 D-Breisach A. Rhein         1:14.31,7     13.39,3  (1061)  Uomini   144.  ¦    11.55   16.¦   39.59   17.¦   22.36   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.54   16.¦ 1:14.31   14.¦
   15. Panier Bruno                        52 Schwenden                   1:14.37,6     13.45,2  (1287)  Uomini   145.  ¦    12.28   28.¦   39.45   15.¦   22.23   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.13   17.¦ 1:14.37   15.¦
   16. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:15.47,9     14.55,5  (1073)  Uomini   157.  ¦    12.23   25.¦   41.12   19.¦   22.11   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.36   22.¦ 1:15.47   16.¦
   17. Jobin Jean-Marc, Pura               56 Spin Team Ticino            1:16.01,3     15.08,9  (1048)  Uomini   159.  ¦    13.01   30.¦   38.03   12.¦   24.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.05   14.¦ 1:16.01   17.¦
   18. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore            1:16.22,4     15.30,0  (1088)  Uomini   165.  ¦    13.14   33.¦   40.06   18.¦   23.01   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.21   19.¦ 1:16.22   18.¦
   19. Schmid Hansruedi, I-Arona           50 GM-Arona                    1:17.07,3     16.14,9  (1068)  Uomini   175.  ¦    10.55    8.¦   41.32   21.¦   24.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.28   18.¦ 1:17.07   19.¦
   20. Hunziker Roger                      57 Rüschlikon                  1:17.53,6     17.01,2  (1448)  Uomini   181.  ¦    11.23   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.53   20.¦
   21. Poglia Edo                          42 Hauterive NE                1:18.09,1     17.16,7  (1310)  Uomini   182.  ¦    12.22   24.¦   41.42   22.¦   24.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.04   24.¦ 1:18.09   21.¦
   22. Sidler Urs                          40 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:18.12,4     17.20,0  (1134)  Uomini   185.  ¦    10.58   10.¦   42.26   25.¦   24.47   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.24   20.¦ 1:18.12   22.¦
   23. Nonni Marco                         57 Locarno                     1:18.49,7     17.57,3  (1373)  Uomini   191.  ¦    11.48   15.¦   42.13   24.¦   24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02   23.¦ 1:18.49   23.¦
   24. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona 3 Carass 46 Tri Team Ticino             1:19.34,9     18.42,5  (1307)  Uomini   200.  ¦    12.45   29.¦   41.44   23.¦   25.04   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.30   25.¦ 1:19.34   24.¦
   25. Müller Olivier                      55 Viganello                   1:20.28,4     19.36,0  (1227)  Uomini   209.  ¦    12.13   20.¦   41.17   20.¦   26.57   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.31   21.¦ 1:20.28   25.¦
   26. Medaglia Micky                      53 Claro                       1:22.04,7     21.12,3  (1041)  Uomini   216.  ¦    13.09   32.¦   42.58   28.¦   25.56   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.08   28.¦ 1:22.04   26.¦
   27. Genardini Fiorenzo                  57 Tenero                      1:22.11,9     21.19,5  (1277)  Uomini   217.  ¦    13.05   31.¦   46.12   35.¦   22.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.17   34.¦ 1:22.11   27.¦
   28. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo          52 Runners Vacallo             1:22.23,3     21.30,9  (1218)  Uomini   219.  ¦    15.20   39.¦   43.38   30.¦   23.24   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.58   32.¦ 1:22.23   28.¦
   29. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 Team Costina                1:22.56,0     22.03,6  (1027)  Uomini   221.  ¦    12.07   17.¦   42.32   27.¦   28.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.40   26.¦ 1:22.56   29.¦
   30. Suter Philippe                      31 Oftringe                    1:23.37,3     22.44,9  (1064)  Uomini   226.  ¦    12.12   19.¦   39.15   13.¦   32.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.27   15.¦ 1:23.37   30.¦
   31. Case Emilio, Corzoneso              51 Club Team Ticino Arbitri    1:23.56,4     23.04,0  (1080)  Uomini   233.  ¦    12.09   18.¦   44.20   31.¦   27.27   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.29   29.¦ 1:23.56   31.¦
   32. Capelli Michele, Roveredo           57 Roré                        1:24.30,5     23.38,1  (1107)  Uomini   238.  ¦    13.55   36.¦   43.21   29.¦   27.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.16   30.¦ 1:24.30   32.¦
   33. Schneiter Konrad                    38 Ascona                      1:24.32,5     23.40,1  (1360)  Uomini   240.  ¦    13.30   35.¦   45.38   33.¦   25.23   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.09   33.¦ 1:24.32   33.¦
   34. Youngworth Randolph                 40 Brissago                    1:25.12,6     24.20,2  (1100)  Uomini   244.  ¦    12.25   26.¦   45.39   34.¦   27.07   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.05   31.¦ 1:25.12   34.¦
   35. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 Team Costina                1:28.20,5     27.28,1  (1026)  Uomini   255.  ¦    12.14   21.¦   42.26   26.¦   33.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.41   27.¦ 1:28.20   35.¦
   36. Hofmann Beat                        53 Kriens                      1:29.58,9     29.06,5  (1093)  Uomini   260.  ¦    11.02   12.¦   53.44   39.¦   25.12   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:29.58   36.¦
   37. Moresi J.                           52 Tesserete                   1:31.09,0     30.16,6  (1242)  Uomini   262.  ¦    16.57   40.¦   45.24   32.¦   28.46   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.22   35.¦ 1:31.09   37.¦
   38. Manser Peter                        53 Muenchenstein               1:31.10,3     30.17,9  (1215)  Uomini   263.  ¦    14.34   37.¦   48.17   36.¦   28.17   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.52   37.¦ 1:31.10   38.¦
   39. Cortes Annibale, Minusio            51 SPL                         1:32.47,6     31.55,2  (1207)  Uomini   266.  ¦    15.00   38.¦   52.59   38.¦   24.47   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.59   39.¦ 1:32.47   39.¦
   40. Wahl Helmut, D-Steinheim            51 GSV Höpfigheim              1:32.59,8     32.07,4  (1337)  Uomini   268.  ¦    12.16   23.¦   50.32   37.¦   30.11   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.48   36.¦ 1:32.59   40.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.