(31) Mini Tri uomini sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (31) Mini Tri uomini sen. 1

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pezzoli Reto, Minusio               59 Tri Team Ticino               58.45,4       -----  (1175)  Uomini   5.    ¦     8.21    3.¦   31.34    1.¦   18.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.55    1.¦   58.45    1.¦
    2. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 Tri Team Ticino             1:00.46,9      2.01,5  (1345)  Uomini   9.    ¦     8.08    2.¦   34.03    5.¦   18.34    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.12    2.¦ 1:00.46    2.¦
    3. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                1:01.10,1      2.24,7  (1398)  Uomini   12.   ¦     9.08   11.¦   33.22    3.¦   18.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.30    5.¦ 1:01.10    3.¦
    4. Lengweiler Thomas                   63 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:01.46,1      3.00,7  (1268)  Uomini   16.   ¦     8.50    7.¦   33.24    4.¦   19.31    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.14    3.¦ 1:01.46    4.¦
    5. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino (Varese 64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.27,5      3.42,1  (1257)  Uomini   21.   ¦     9.02   10.¦   34.10    8.¦   19.14    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.12    8.¦ 1:02.27    5.¦
    6. Baselgia Urs, Lantsch/Lenz          63 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:02.31,3      3.45,9  (1353)  Uomini   22.   ¦     9.08   12.¦   33.06    2.¦   20.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.15    4.¦ 1:02.31    6.¦
    7. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino (Varese)  66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.54,2      4.08,8  (1256)  Uomini   23.   ¦     9.11   13.¦   34.07    7.¦   19.36   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.18    9.¦ 1:02.54    7.¦
    8. Petroboni Oscar, S. Pietro          67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:03.33,9      4.48,5  (1380)  Uomini   25.   ¦     9.18   15.¦   34.45   11.¦   19.30    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.03   12.¦ 1:03.33    8.¦
    9. D'Introno Giuseppe                  67 I-Sondrio                   1:04.22,0      5.36,6  (1202)  Uomini   29.   ¦     9.22   16.¦   35.32   16.¦   19.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.54   13.¦ 1:04.22    9.¦
   10. Broetto Davide, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:04.46,6      6.01,2  (1258)  Uomini   30.   ¦     8.41    6.¦   34.24   10.¦   21.39   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.06    6.¦ 1:04.46   10.¦
   11. Meuwly Jacques                      63 Marly                       1:04.59,6      6.14,2  (1081)  Uomini   31.   ¦     8.41    5.¦   34.52   12.¦   21.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.33   10.¦ 1:04.59   11.¦
   12. Kuhn Max, D-Bad Wurzach             63 SV Herlatshofen             1:05.19,1      6.33,7  (1221)  Uomini   33.   ¦    10.03   22.¦   34.52   13.¦   20.22   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.56   14.¦ 1:05.19   12.¦
   13. Bonanomi Attilio, I-Blevio          67 Molinari Tri Team           1:05.21,0      6.35,6  (1436)  Uomini   34.   ¦     8.36    4.¦   35.27   15.¦   21.18   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.03   11.¦ 1:05.21   13.¦
   14. Georg Fröse, Dinhard                65 FREERADICALS SWITZERLAND    1:05.25,3      6.39,9  (1154)  Uomini   35.   ¦     9.00    8.¦   34.10    9.¦   22.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.11    7.¦ 1:05.25   14.¦
   15. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  1:06.01,4      7.16,0  (1133)  Uomini   41.   ¦    11.02   42.¦   34.05    6.¦   20.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.07   15.¦ 1:06.01   15.¦
   16. Costi Enrico                        65 Vacallo                     1:06.40,9      7.55,5  (1130)  Uomini   43.   ¦    10.48   37.¦   35.26   14.¦   20.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.15   18.¦ 1:06.40   16.¦
   17. Panizza Franco                      66 Campascio                   1:07.07,2      8.21,8  (1278)  Uomini   48.   ¦    10.39   34.¦   36.35   20.¦   19.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.14   21.¦ 1:07.07   17.¦
   18. Zurmühle Roberto                    61 Bellinzona                  1:07.22,5      8.37,1  (1336)  Uomini   50.   ¦    10.24   29.¦   36.24   19.¦   20.32   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.49   19.¦ 1:07.22   18.¦
   19. Lepena Gino, Ascona                 66 Tri team Locarno            1:08.42,2      9.56,8  (1365)  Uomini   70.   ¦    10.12   25.¦   37.18   28.¦   21.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.31   24.¦ 1:08.42   19.¦
   20. Ferranti Alberto                    66 I-Lurate                    1:08.51,5     10.06,1  (1288)  Uomini   73.   ¦     9.26   18.¦   37.56   33.¦   21.27   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.23   23.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦
   21. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern             1:08.55,1     10.09,7  (1408)  Uomini   74.   ¦    10.18   27.¦   35.48   17.¦   22.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.06   17.¦ 1:08.55   21.¦
   22. Cattori Luca                        66 Ronco S/Ascona              1:09.16,4     10.31,0  (1094)  Uomini   76.   ¦     9.01    9.¦   36.55   24.¦   23.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.57   16.¦ 1:09.16   22.¦
   23. Nietlispach Pier                    64 St. Ursen                   1:09.38,2     10.52,8  (1187)  Uomini   77.   ¦    10.16   26.¦   37.27   29.¦   21.54   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.43   25.¦ 1:09.38   23.¦
   24. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:09.41,8     10.56,4  (1165)  Uomini   78.   ¦    12.49   83.¦   37.36   30.¦   19.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.26   43.¦ 1:09.41   24.¦
   25. Silletti Rocco, Dänikon             67 Keiner                      1:10.12,1     11.26,7  (1197)  Uomini   85.   ¦    11.56   64.¦   36.41   21.¦   21.34   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.37   32.¦ 1:10.12   25.¦
   26. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Zunzgen                     1:10.33,9     11.48,5  (1445)  Uomini   88.   ¦    10.49   38.¦   38.15   37.¦   21.28   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.05   35.¦ 1:10.33   26.¦
   27. Avanti Roberto                      65 Minusio                     1:10.42,9     11.57,5  (1425)  Uomini   90.   ¦    11.05   44.¦   38.12   36.¦   21.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.18   37.¦ 1:10.42   27.¦
   28. Campana Luca, Minusio               66 AC Tenero Contra            1:10.44,0     11.58,6  (1343)  Uomini   92.   ¦    10.28   30.¦   36.49   23.¦   23.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.18   22.¦ 1:10.44   28.¦
   29. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:10.44,9     11.59,5  (1216)  Uomini   93.   ¦    11.13   49.¦   40.28   54.¦   19.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.41   54.¦ 1:10.44   29.¦
   30. Pianta Mauro                        66 I-Tirano                    1:10.59,5     12.14,1  (1276)  Uomini   97.   ¦    11.24   56.¦   37.04   26.¦   22.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.28   30.¦ 1:10.59   30.¦
   31. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:11.31,8     12.46,4  (1232)  Uomini   99.   ¦     9.17   14.¦   39.21   47.¦   22.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.38   33.¦ 1:11.31   31.¦
   32. Huber Rodolfo                       60 Locarno                     1:11.45,9     13.00,5  (1193)  Uomini   103.  ¦    11.16   50.¦   37.10   27.¦   23.19   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.26   29.¦ 1:11.45   32.¦
   33. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:11.53,6     13.08,2  (1101)  Uomini   105.  ¦    11.37   61.¦   36.56   25.¦   23.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.34   31.¦ 1:11.53   33.¦
   34. Minini Marco                        66 Verscio                     1:12.06,4     13.21,0  (1208)  Uomini   109.  ¦    11.00   41.¦   36.01   18.¦   25.04   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.02   20.¦ 1:12.06   34.¦
   35. Steiner Benno                       62 Lantich / Lenz              1:12.22,8     13.37,4  (1139)  Uomini   110.  ¦    10.40   35.¦   37.46   31.¦   23.56   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.26   28.¦ 1:12.22   35.¦
   36. Gautschi Stefano                    60 Verscio                     1:12.42,4     13.57,0  (1342)  Uomini   115.  ¦    10.11   24.¦   39.08   46.¦   23.22   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.19   38.¦ 1:12.42   36.¦
   37. Fortwängler Markus                  60 Luzern                      1:12.51,8     14.06,4  (1350)  Uomini   118.  ¦    10.34   33.¦   37.49   32.¦   24.27   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.24   27.¦ 1:12.51   37.¦
   38. Cappelletti Mauro, I-Cernobbio      65 k6                          1:12.53,0     14.07,6  (1252)  Uomini   120.  ¦     7.59    1.¦   41.09   60.¦   23.44   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.09   36.¦ 1:12.53   38.¦
   39. Studer Siegfried, Claro             60 G.S. Molinera               1:12.55,8     14.10,4  (1374)  Uomini   122.  ¦    10.21   28.¦   40.27   53.¦   22.06   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.49   47.¦ 1:12.55   39.¦
   40. Biedert Andreas                     65 Locarno                     1:13.04,9     14.19,5  (1384)  Uomini   123.  ¦    11.58   66.¦   37.57   34.¦   23.09   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.55   40.¦ 1:13.04   40.¦
   41. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 Tri Team Ticino             1:13.10,8     14.25,4  (1270)  Uomini   125.  ¦    11.16   50.¦   40.48   56.¦   21.06   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04   56.¦ 1:13.10   41.¦
   42. Losa Ennio                          64 Muralto                     1:13.24,4     14.39,0  (1174)  Uomini   129.  ¦    11.22   55.¦   38.48   42.¦   23.13   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.10   41.¦ 1:13.24   42.¦
   43. Romagnoli Rico, Feldmeilen          60 Take-5                      1:13.29,1     14.43,7  (1098)  Uomini   130.  ¦    12.05   69.¦   38.48   43.¦   22.34   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.54   48.¦ 1:13.29   43.¦
   44. Guglielmetti Didier                 65 Sementina                   1:13.36,7     14.51,3  (1237)  Uomini   131.  ¦    11.33   60.¦   39.05   45.¦   22.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.38   45.¦ 1:13.36   44.¦
   45. Tarabochia Hans                     62 A-Wolfurt                   1:13.38,8     14.53,4  (1375)  Uomini   133.  ¦     9.24   17.¦   39.34   48.¦   24.40   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.58   34.¦ 1:13.38   45.¦
   46. Eberli Roland                       59 Neuenkirch                  1:13.42,9     14.57,5  (1386)  Uomini   135.  ¦    12.00   67.¦   39.39   49.¦   22.03   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.39   53.¦ 1:13.42   46.¦
   47. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   1:13.47,2     15.01,8  (1104)  Uomini   137.  ¦    11.21   54.¦   38.49   44.¦   23.35   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.11   42.¦ 1:13.47   47.¦
   48. Moebius Marco                       61 S. Nazzaro                  1:14.16,6     15.31,2  (1146)  Uomini   140.  ¦    10.31   31.¦   40.12   52.¦   23.32   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.44   46.¦ 1:14.16   48.¦
   49. Martinoni Andrea                    66 Intragna                    1:14.19,4     15.34,0  (1231)  Uomini   141.  ¦    11.45   62.¦   39.49   50.¦   22.44   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.35   52.¦ 1:14.19   49.¦
   50. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:14.31,3     15.45,9  (1243)  Uomini   143.  ¦    11.12   48.¦   36.46   22.¦   26.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.59   26.¦ 1:14.31   50.¦
   51. Ferrari Fabrizio, Personico         66 Sci Club Airolo             1:15.01,6     16.16,2  (1230)  Uomini   146.  ¦    12.55   84.¦   38.37   39.¦   23.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.32   51.¦ 1:15.01   51.¦
   52. Callari Giulio                      60 I-Roma                      1:15.03,4     16.18,0  (1280)  Uomini   147.  ¦    10.57   39.¦   44.19   81.¦   19.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.17   72.¦ 1:15.03   52.¦
   53. Infanti Silvano                     60 Frauenkappelen              1:15.06,2     16.20,8  (1225)  Uomini   148.  ¦    13.30   86.¦   38.31   38.¦   23.04   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.02   55.¦ 1:15.06   53.¦
   54. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:15.39,5     16.54,1  (1432)  Uomini   153.  ¦     9.53   20.¦   41.05   59.¦   24.40   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.58   49.¦ 1:15.39   54.¦
   55. Kaufmann Roland                     66 Lupsingen                   1:15.40,2     16.54,8  (1129)  Uomini   154.  ¦    14.01   89.¦   38.08   35.¦   23.30   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.10   57.¦ 1:15.40   55.¦
   56. Naboni Marco, I-Livio               64 Atlantide Agno              1:16.14,7     17.29,3  (1393)  Uomini   161.  ¦    11.07   45.¦   41.23   63.¦   23.43   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.30   58.¦ 1:16.14   56.¦
   57. Lob Gerhard                         61 Locarno                     1:16.17,2     17.31,8  (1304)  Uomini   163.  ¦    11.10   46.¦   38.43   41.¦   26.22   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.54   39.¦ 1:16.17   57.¦
   58. Mühlethaler Florian                 62 Minusio                     1:16.31,9     17.46,5  (1185)  Uomini   168.  ¦    10.33   32.¦   40.56   57.¦   25.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.29   50.¦ 1:16.31   58.¦
   59. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:17.53,5     19.08,1  (1063)  Uomini   180.  ¦    14.30   90.¦   38.38   40.¦   24.43   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.09   61.¦ 1:17.53   59.¦
   60. Caratti Paolo, Bellinzona           63 Triciocc                    1:18.09,6     19.24,2  (1294)  Uomini   183.  ¦    11.30   58.¦   41.02   58.¦   25.36   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.33   59.¦ 1:18.09   60.¦
   61. Burkhard Enrico                     61 Golino                      1:18.11,6     19.26,2  (1301)  Uomini   184.  ¦    12.19   76.¦   44.37   85.¦   21.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.57   88.¦ 1:18.11   61.¦
   62. Benkovics Michel                    66 Gordola                     1:18.18,4     19.33,0  (1283)  Uomini   187.  ¦    11.25   57.¦   41.27   64.¦   25.26   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.52   60.¦ 1:18.18   62.¦
   63. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.35,9     19.50,5  (1246)  Uomini   188.  ¦    10.41   36.¦   43.46   78.¦   24.07   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28   66.¦ 1:18.35   63.¦
   64. Banfi Oscar, I-Caronno Pertusella   61 Vialibera Triathlon         1:18.42,3     19.56,9  (1419)  Uomini   190.  ¦    10.10   23.¦   43.14   75.¦   25.17   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.24   62.¦ 1:18.42   64.¦
   65. Giannini Ugo                        61 Pfäffikon ZH                1:19.08,2     20.22,8  (1401)  Uomini   193.  ¦    11.17   53.¦   42.30   68.¦   25.20   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.47   64.¦ 1:19.08   65.¦
   66. Gruny Robert-Boll                   65 Boll                        1:19.12,5     20.27,1  (1078)  Uomini   194.  ¦    11.17   52.¦   42.08   66.¦   25.47   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.25   63.¦ 1:19.12   66.¦
   67. Mella Luca, Tenero                  61 SPL Locarnese               1:19.14,9     20.29,5  (1331)  Uomini   195.  ¦    15.06   93.¦   41.20   62.¦   22.48   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.26   81.¦ 1:19.14   67.¦
   68. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:19.30,0     20.44,6  (1388)  Uomini   199.  ¦    13.49   87.¦   42.44   72.¦   22.56   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.33   83.¦ 1:19.30   68.¦
   69. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:19.54,1     21.08,7  (1355)  Uomini   204.  ¦    15.54   94.¦   40.10   51.¦   23.49   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.04   75.¦ 1:19.54   69.¦
   70. Weibel Daniel                       62 Stans                       1:19.57,0     21.11,6  (1333)  Uomini   205.  ¦    14.56   92.¦   40.36   55.¦   24.24   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.32   74.¦ 1:19.57   70.¦
   71. Weder Andreas                       61 Berna                       1:20.07,9     21.22,5  (1039)  Uomini   206.  ¦    12.23   78.¦   42.37   71.¦   25.07   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.00   69.¦ 1:20.07   71.¦
   72. Baumer Andrea                       67 Minusio                     1:20.20,0     21.34,6  (1364)  Uomini   208.  ¦    12.47   82.¦   42.23   67.¦   25.08   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.11   71.¦ 1:20.20   72.¦
   73. Re Alessandro                       66 Cadro                       1:20.56,4     22.11,0  (1431)  Uomini   210.  ¦    10.01   21.¦   46.52   91.¦   24.02   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.54   87.¦ 1:20.56   73.¦
   74. Glutz Paul                          62 Locarno                     1:20.57,1     22.11,7  (1115)  Uomini   211.  ¦     9.28   19.¦   41.10   61.¦   30.18   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.38   44.¦ 1:20.57   74.¦
   75. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:21.42,9     22.57,5  (1273)  Uomini   215.  ¦    12.42   81.¦   43.42   77.¦   25.18   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.24   80.¦ 1:21.42   75.¦
   76. Santer Christof, Locarno            64 Team Costina                1:22.15,2     23.29,8  (1022)  Uomini   218.  ¦    12.15   73.¦   42.34   70.¦   27.25   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.50   68.¦ 1:22.15   76.¦
   77. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:23.18,2     24.32,8  (1095)  Uomini   223.  ¦    12.14   72.¦   44.08   80.¦   26.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.22   79.¦ 1:23.18   77.¦
   78. Romano Mario, Losone                59 Nesta                       1:23.21,5     24.36,1  (1372)  Uomini   224.  ¦    11.47   63.¦   45.01   88.¦   26.33   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.48   86.¦ 1:23.21   78.¦
   79. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    1:23.38,0     24.52,6  (1254)  Uomini   228.  ¦    12.17   75.¦   44.01   79.¦   27.19   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.18   78.¦ 1:23.38   79.¦
   80. Volpi Franco, Tegna                 65 Club Sci Nautico Lago M.    1:23.46,4     25.01,0  (1077)  Uomini   230.  ¦    11.57   65.¦   42.31   69.¦   29.17   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.29   67.¦ 1:23.46   80.¦
   81. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:24.00,1     25.14,7  (1299)  Uomini   234.  ¦    13.53   88.¦   43.11   74.¦   26.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.04   89.¦ 1:24.00   81.¦
   82. Pedrazzini Martino                  60 Ponte Capriasca             1:24.03,6     25.18,2  (1274)  Uomini   235.  ¦    11.33   59.¦   44.42   87.¦   27.48   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.15   76.¦ 1:24.03   82.¦
   83. Schnellmann Fabio                   60 Cadro                       1:24.22,8     25.37,4  (1151)  Uomini   237.  ¦    12.26   79.¦   41.51   65.¦   30.04   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.17   65.¦ 1:24.22   83.¦
   84. Maurizzi Mauro, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:24.30,9     25.45,5  (1259)  Uomini   239.  ¦    11.04   43.¦   44.22   82.¦   29.04   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26   73.¦ 1:24.30   84.¦
   85. Montrasio Andrea                    62 I-Blevio                    1:25.06,4     26.21,0  (1437)  Uomini   242.  ¦    12.13   71.¦   42.47   73.¦   30.05   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.01   70.¦ 1:25.06   85.¦
   85. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:25.06,4     26.21,0  (1413)  Uomini   242.  ¦    12.12   70.¦   46.58   92.¦   25.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.10   92.¦ 1:25.06   85.¦
   87. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     1:25.26,3     26.40,9  (1090)  Uomini   245.  ¦    12.21   77.¦   44.25   83.¦   28.39   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.46   85.¦ 1:25.26   87.¦
   88. Materni Gianni                      62 Ascona                      1:27.09,0     28.23,6  (1402)  Uomini   248.  ¦    11.11   47.¦   48.26   93.¦   27.30   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.38   93.¦ 1:27.09   88.¦
   89. Sartori Claudio, Epalinges          65 sgamela                     1:27.48,3     29.02,9  (1056)  Uomini   250.  ¦    12.58   85.¦   43.17   76.¦   31.32   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.16   77.¦ 1:27.48   89.¦
   90. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:28.11,9     29.26,5  (1141)  Uomini   254.  ¦    12.16   74.¦   45.18   89.¦   30.37   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.34   90.¦ 1:28.11   90.¦
   91. Podolak Guido, Bronschhofen         66 Brummis CTW                 1:29.53,0     31.07,6  (1172)  Uomini   257.  ¦    14.43   91.¦   44.26   84.¦   30.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.10   91.¦ 1:29.53   91.¦
   92. Bosia Emilio                        63 Savosa                      1:29.55,1     31.09,7  (1062)  Uomini   259.  ¦    10.57   40.¦   45.35   90.¦   33.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.32   82.¦ 1:29.55   92.¦
   93. King Charles, Bäch                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:33.14,7     34.29,3  (1120)  Uomini   269.  ¦    12.04   68.¦   44.39   86.¦   36.31   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.43   84.¦ 1:33.14   93.¦
   94. Orlandoni Luca                      59 I-Como                      1:34.56,6     36.11,2  (1438)  Uomini   270.  ¦    12.26   80.¦   48.53   94.¦   33.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.19   94.¦ 1:34.56   94.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.