(30) Mini Tri uomini classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (30) Mini Tri uomini classe principale

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera            81 USC/ Team Reebok              59.24,9       -----  (1049)  Uomini   6.    ¦     9.55   24.¦   32.32    2.¦   16.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.27    6.¦   59.24    1.¦
    2. Müller Christian                    71 Ennetbaden                  1:01.04,7      1.39,8  (1212)  Uomini   11.   ¦     7.55    2.¦   34.11    7.¦   18.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.07    4.¦ 1:01.04    2.¦
    3. Ryser Ramon                         75 Giubiasco                   1:01.19,3      1.54,4  (1444)  Uomini   13.   ¦     6.48    1.¦   34.49   13.¦   19.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.37    3.¦ 1:01.19    3.¦
    4. Molfeni Luca, I-Albavilla           77 Ironlario Triathlon         1:01.21,7      1.56,8  (1450)  Uomini   14.   ¦     8.45    8.¦   33.29    5.¦   19.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.14    5.¦ 1:01.21    4.¦
    5. Martinelli Marzio, Coldrerio        69 Portaverde                  1:01.43,7      2.18,8   (382)  Uomini   15.   ¦     9.29   17.¦   31.42    1.¦   20.31   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.11    1.¦ 1:01.43    5.¦
    6. Spinedi Patrick                     76 Zürich                      1:01.47,5      2.22,6  (1053)  Uomini   17.   ¦     8.25    5.¦   32.51    3.¦   20.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.16    2.¦ 1:01.47    6.¦
    7. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 Spc Camignolo               1:03.00,4      3.35,5  (1153)  Uomini   24.   ¦    11.09   60.¦   32.54    4.¦   18.56    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.03    7.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦
    8. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero Rivier 69 International 3 Sport       1:03.57,6      4.32,7  (1036)  Uomini   26.   ¦    10.22   36.¦   34.36   10.¦   18.58    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.59   11.¦ 1:03.57    8.¦
    9. Erni Andrea, Zug                    70 Triteam Zugerland           1:04.14,8      4.49,9  (1410)  Uomini   27.   ¦    10.45   50.¦   35.10   15.¦   18.19    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.55   19.¦ 1:04.14    9.¦
   10. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:04.14,9      4.50,0  (1123)  Uomini   28.   ¦     9.32   18.¦   34.48   12.¦   19.54   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.20    8.¦ 1:04.14   10.¦
   11. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                    1:05.07,4      5.42,5  (1272)  Uomini   32.   ¦     9.46   21.¦   35.06   14.¦   20.14   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.52    9.¦ 1:05.07   11.¦
   12. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello Lario      74 Triathlon Lecco             1:05.42,4      6.17,5  (1295)  Uomini   37.   ¦    10.35   42.¦   35.44   21.¦   19.22    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.19   21.¦ 1:05.42   12.¦
   13. Andreoletti Luca                    78 I-Saltrio                   1:05.51,0      6.26,1  (1394)  Uomini   40.   ¦     9.42   20.¦   37.33   39.¦   18.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.15   32.¦ 1:05.51   13.¦
   14. Buchli Christian                    73 Chur                        1:06.29,3      7.04,4  (1097)  Uomini   42.   ¦     9.12   13.¦   35.52   23.¦   21.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.05   12.¦ 1:06.29   14.¦
   15. Tobe Vincent                        68 Zürich                      1:06.50,1      7.25,2  (1439)  Uomini   45.   ¦     8.15    4.¦   41.15   82.¦   17.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.30   50.¦ 1:06.50   15.¦
   16. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:07.01,4      7.36,5  (1001)  Uomini   47.   ¦     8.45    9.¦   37.40   41.¦   20.35   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.25   23.¦ 1:07.01   16.¦
   17. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:07.12,0      7.47,1  (1021)  Uomini   49.   ¦    12.13   92.¦   34.38   11.¦   20.19   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.52   27.¦ 1:07.12   17.¦
   18. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:07.27,1      8.02,2  (1296)  Uomini   51.   ¦    11.07   59.¦   35.38   18.¦   20.41   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.45   25.¦ 1:07.27   18.¦
   19. Fosti Christian                     71 I-Andalo Valtellino         1:07.28,5      8.03,6  (1119)  Uomini   52.   ¦     8.43    7.¦   37.09   36.¦   21.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.52   18.¦ 1:07.28   19.¦
   20. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:07.30,8      8.05,9  (1144)  Uomini   54.   ¦     9.08   11.¦   35.46   22.¦   22.36   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.54   10.¦ 1:07.30   20.¦
   21. Tavoli Luca                         71 Morbio Inferiore            1:07.34,5      8.09,6  (1132)  Uomini   55.   ¦     9.42   19.¦   37.23   38.¦   20.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.05   29.¦ 1:07.34   21.¦
   22. Wezel Leonardo                      71 Minusio                     1:07.35,6      8.10,7  (1377)  Uomini   56.   ¦    10.45   52.¦   34.25    9.¦   22.24   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.11   13.¦ 1:07.35   22.¦
   23. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      1:07.36,0      8.11,1  (1340)  Uomini   57.   ¦     9.55   23.¦   37.44   43.¦   19.56   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.39   38.¦ 1:07.36   23.¦
   24. Realini Nicolas                     79 Brusino                     1:07.38,9      8.14,0  (1024)  Uomini   58.   ¦     9.03   10.¦   38.15   47.¦   20.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.19   34.¦ 1:07.38   24.¦
   25. Putzu Nicola, Camignolo             69 Spc Camignolo               1:07.39,4      8.14,5  (1152)  Uomini   59.   ¦    10.04   28.¦   37.06   35.¦   20.27   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.11   30.¦ 1:07.39   25.¦
   26. Pinchetti Erik, Aarau               73 Tri Club Aarau              1:07.43,0      8.18,1  (1210)  Uomini   60.   ¦    10.21   34.¦   36.17   26.¦   21.03   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.39   24.¦ 1:07.43   26.¦
   27. Barilani Andrea, Minusio            69 Tri Team Ticino             1:07.50,1      8.25,2  (1131)  Uomini   61.   ¦    11.17   65.¦   34.20    8.¦   22.12   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.37   15.¦ 1:07.50   27.¦
   28. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:07.53,0      8.28,1  (1194)  Uomini   62.   ¦    11.41   81.¦   34.01    6.¦   22.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.42   16.¦ 1:07.53   28.¦
   29. Moro Daniele                        72 Massagno                    1:08.05,8      8.40,9  (1065)  Uomini   63.   ¦     9.18   16.¦   37.05   34.¦   21.41   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.23   22.¦ 1:08.05   29.¦
   30. Schaefer Roger, Hombrechtikon       71 TRIZO; Tri Züri Oberland    1:08.17,6      8.52,7  (1224)  Uomini   64.   ¦    10.24   37.¦   36.48   32.¦   21.05   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.12   31.¦ 1:08.17   30.¦
   31. Galliani Cavenago Luca              71 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:08.18,9      8.54,0  (1391)  Uomini   65.   ¦    10.52   55.¦   36.38   30.¦   20.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.30   37.¦ 1:08.18   31.¦
   32. Pezzati Christian, Biasca           73 SFG BIASCA                  1:08.20,8      8.55,9  (1291)  Uomini   66.   ¦    10.05   29.¦   35.40   19.¦   22.34   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.46   17.¦ 1:08.20   32.¦
   33. Griggio Cristiano, I-Agra           72 Pro Patria Milano Triathl   1:08.21,6      8.56,7  (1177)  Uomini   67.   ¦    10.35   43.¦   35.32   17.¦   22.13   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.08   20.¦ 1:08.21   33.¦
   34. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 Cardada Bike Team           1:08.35,0      9.10,1  (1397)  Uomini   69.   ¦    11.22   72.¦   35.42   20.¦   21.30   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.04   28.¦ 1:08.35   34.¦
   35. Pettenon David                      70 I-Legnano (MI)              1:09.15,8      9.50,9  (1156)  Uomini   75.   ¦     8.01    3.¦   37.36   40.¦   23.38   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.37   14.¦ 1:09.15   35.¦
   36. Poretti Marco                       71 Glattbrugg                  1:09.42,4     10.17,5  (1441)  Uomini   79.   ¦    12.02   90.¦   36.17   26.¦   21.21   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20   40.¦ 1:09.42   36.¦
   37. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:09.42,5     10.17,6  (1072)  Uomini   80.   ¦    10.15   32.¦   37.44   44.¦   21.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.00   39.¦ 1:09.42   37.¦
   38. Meierhofer Andreas, St. Moritz      71 IAM.CA                      1:09.50,4     10.25,5  (1029)  Uomini   81.   ¦    10.43   48.¦   38.50   52.¦   20.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.33   51.¦ 1:09.50   38.¦
   39. Fertile Michelangelo                70 Tegna                       1:09.56,1     10.31,2  (1019)  Uomini   83.   ¦    10.47   54.¦   36.34   29.¦   22.34   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.21   36.¦ 1:09.56   39.¦
   40. Guerrera Gabriele                   70 Giubiasco                   1:09.59,5     10.34,6  (1409)  Uomini   84.   ¦    11.47   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.59   40.¦
   41. Pekarek Jan                         70 Binningen                   1:10.19,2     10.54,3  (1414)  Uomini   86.   ¦    10.07   30.¦   39.52   69.¦   20.20   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.59   57.¦ 1:10.19   41.¦
   42. Tomasotti Giorgio, I-Luino          68 Pro Patria Milano           1:10.28,3     11.03,4  (1446)  Uomini   87.   ¦    11.01   58.¦   37.48   45.¦   21.38   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.49   45.¦ 1:10.28   42.¦
   43. Bressan Roberto                     68 I-Vergiate                  1:10.42,9     11.18,0  (1264)  Uomini   90.   ¦    10.45   51.¦   36.32   28.¦   23.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.17   33.¦ 1:10.42   43.¦
   44. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Locarno                     1:11.32,7     12.07,8  (1214)  Uomini   100.  ¦    12.37  104.¦   36.16   25.¦   22.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.54   46.¦ 1:11.32   44.¦
   45. Villa Diego                         72 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:11.42,2     12.17,3  (1389)  Uomini   101.  ¦    10.02   27.¦   39.02   54.¦   22.37   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.05   47.¦ 1:11.42   45.¦
   46. Schudel Markus, Elgg                74 Mac Speed Team              1:11.44,1     12.19,2  (1169)  Uomini   102.  ¦    10.07   31.¦   36.43   31.¦   24.53   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.50   26.¦ 1:11.44   46.¦
   47. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:11.47,6     12.22,7  (1411)  Uomini   104.  ¦    11.20   71.¦   37.19   37.¦   23.07   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.40   43.¦ 1:11.47   47.¦
   48. Belotti Antonio, Losone             74 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.00,6     12.35,7  (1387)  Uomini   107.  ¦    11.30   75.¦   38.15   48.¦   22.14   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46   55.¦ 1:12.00   48.¦
   49. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:12.03,2     12.38,3  (1220)  Uomini   108.  ¦    13.28  111.¦   36.16   24.¦   22.18   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.44   54.¦ 1:12.03   49.¦
   50. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:12.23,7     12.58,8  (1084)  Uomini   111.  ¦     9.14   14.¦   38.04   46.¦   25.04   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.19   35.¦ 1:12.23   50.¦
   51. Buzzi Stefano                       79 Bellinzona                  1:12.24,1     12.59,2  (1155)  Uomini   112.  ¦    12.36  103.¦   38.28   51.¦   21.18   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.05   65.¦ 1:12.24   51.¦
   52. Lützen Uwe, Zürich                  70 Tri Club Solothurn          1:12.35,2     13.10,3  (1167)  Uomini   113.  ¦    10.29   40.¦   38.17   49.¦   23.48   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.46   44.¦ 1:12.35   52.¦
   53. Paratico Cristiano                  70 I-Cuggiono (MI)             1:12.39,9     13.15,0  (1390)  Uomini   114.  ¦    11.09   61.¦   40.35   72.¦   20.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.44   74.¦ 1:12.39   53.¦
   54. Weibel Beda                         74 Bern                        1:12.47,5     13.22,6  (1392)  Uomini   116.  ¦    10.29   39.¦   39.18   57.¦   23.00   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.47   56.¦ 1:12.47   54.¦
   55. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:12.49,6     13.24,7  (1396)  Uomini   117.  ¦    11.46   85.¦   36.51   33.¦   24.11   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.38   42.¦ 1:12.49   55.¦
   56. Bilenko Daniel                      73 Massagno                    1:12.52,3     13.27,4  (1428)  Uomini   119.  ¦     9.48   22.¦   41.49   85.¦   21.14   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.37   72.¦ 1:12.52   56.¦
   57. Zaccagni Stefano, I-Cannobio        68 International3sport         1:13.07,2     13.42,3  (1222)  Uomini   124.  ¦     9.58   25.¦   39.37   62.¦   23.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.35   52.¦ 1:13.07   57.¦
   58. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.11,0     13.46,1  (1262)  Uomini   126.  ¦    12.43  105.¦   38.18   50.¦   22.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.01   63.¦ 1:13.11   58.¦
   59. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 Team Richina                1:13.13,8     13.48,9  (1368)  Uomini   127.  ¦    11.12   63.¦   40.18   71.¦   21.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.30   70.¦ 1:13.13   59.¦
   60. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                  1:13.17,0     13.52,1  (1223)  Uomini   128.  ¦    10.37   46.¦   40.46   77.¦   21.53   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.23   68.¦ 1:13.17   60.¦
   61. Gemperle Serafino                   76 Roveredo                    1:13.37,3     14.12,4  (1066)  Uomini   132.  ¦    15.03  118.¦   35.21   16.¦   23.12   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.24   60.¦ 1:13.37   61.¦
   62. Horlacher Thomas, Günsberg          71 Solothurn                   1:13.46,4     14.21,5  (1245)  Uomini   136.  ¦     9.16   15.¦   39.06   56.¦   25.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.22   41.¦ 1:13.46   62.¦
   63. Peruzzi Davide                      70 I-Cerro Maggiore (MI)       1:14.05,8     14.40,9  (1117)  Uomini   138.  ¦    10.46   53.¦   39.37   63.¦   23.42   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.23   59.¦ 1:14.05   63.¦
   64. Candrian Christian                  71 Muralto                     1:14.12,1     14.47,2  (1136)  Uomini   139.  ¦    10.25   38.¦   39.43   67.¦   24.03   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.08   58.¦ 1:14.12   64.¦
   65. Martignoni Pascal                   71 Losone                      1:14.25,6     15.00,7  (1339)  Uomini   142.  ¦     8.31    6.¦   41.06   80.¦   24.47   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.37   53.¦ 1:14.25   65.¦
   66. Croci Luigi                         68 Morbio Inferiore            1:15.23,1     15.58,2  (1086)  Uomini   150.  ¦    11.32   76.¦   38.56   53.¦   24.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.29   61.¦ 1:15.23   66.¦
   67. Stöckli Maurus                      78 Willisau                    1:15.32,2     16.07,3  (1126)  Uomini   151.  ¦    11.19   66.¦   40.41   75.¦   23.31   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01   78.¦ 1:15.32   67.¦
   68. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:15.38,2     16.13,3  (1025)  Uomini   152.  ¦    10.52   56.¦   41.05   79.¦   23.40   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.58   77.¦ 1:15.38   68.¦
   69. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                      1:15.41,2     16.16,3  (1332)  Uomini   155.  ¦    11.10   62.¦   39.34   61.¦   24.56   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45   62.¦ 1:15.41   69.¦
   70. Camastral André                     69 Morbio Inferiore            1:15.47,1     16.22,2  (1030)  Uomini   156.  ¦    10.58   57.¦   41.59   89.¦   22.49   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.57   84.¦ 1:15.47   70.¦
   71. Bernardoni Mattia, Gentilino        78 Defilippis-sprint           1:15.55,9     16.31,0  (1271)  Uomini   158.  ¦    11.19   67.¦   41.35   84.¦   23.01   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.54   83.¦ 1:15.55   71.¦
   72. Piezzi Klaus                        69 Losone                      1:16.07,4     16.42,5  (1434)  Uomini   160.  ¦    13.36  114.¦   39.42   64.¦   22.48   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.19   86.¦ 1:16.07   72.¦
   73. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:16.15,0     16.50,1  (1443)  Uomini   162.  ¦    12.17   94.¦   39.30   60.¦   24.27   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.48   75.¦ 1:16.15   73.¦
   74. Wicht Pascal                        70 Allschwil                   1:16.18,2     16.53,3  (1311)  Uomini   164.  ¦    11.39   79.¦   40.42   76.¦   23.57   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.21   81.¦ 1:16.18   74.¦
   75. Vassalli Davide, Mezzovico          79 Gold Savosa                 1:16.26,9     17.02,0  (1251)  Uomini   166.  ¦    14.50  116.¦   40.35   73.¦   21.00   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26   95.¦ 1:16.26   75.¦
   76. Macconi Marco, Vezia                75 Defilippis-sprint           1:16.28,2     17.03,3  (1201)  Uomini   167.  ¦    11.27   74.¦   37.44   42.¦   27.16   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.12   48.¦ 1:16.28   76.¦
   77. Wezel Davide                        71 Locarno                     1:16.36,2     17.11,3  (1050)  Uomini   169.  ¦    10.35   44.¦   41.28   83.¦   24.32   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04   80.¦ 1:16.36   77.¦
   78. Comanzo Alex, Savosa                75 Defilippis-sprint           1:16.38,5     17.13,6  (1200)  Uomini   170.  ¦    11.41   80.¦   39.47   68.¦   25.10   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.28   69.¦ 1:16.38   78.¦
   79. Galli Norman                        73 Muralto                     1:16.40,7     17.15,8  (1399)  Uomini   171.  ¦    11.56   88.¦   39.43   65.¦   25.01   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.39   73.¦ 1:16.40   79.¦
   80. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Lugano                      1:16.46,8     17.21,9  (1168)  Uomini   172.  ¦    12.30  101.¦   42.50   94.¦   21.26   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.20   94.¦ 1:16.46   80.¦
   81. Gorfer Christian, St. Moritz        71 St. Moritz                  1:16.50,0     17.25,1  (1103)  Uomini   173.  ¦    10.22   35.¦   40.40   74.¦   25.46   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.03   64.¦ 1:16.50   81.¦
   82. Duboux Jonas                        77 Vevey                       1:17.06,6     17.41,7  (1043)  Uomini   174.  ¦    11.45   83.¦   40.56   78.¦   24.24   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.41   82.¦ 1:17.06   82.¦
   83. Portioli Cristiano                  70 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)   1:17.13,6     17.48,7  (1163)  Uomini   176.  ¦    12.56  106.¦   39.05   55.¦   25.12   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01   79.¦ 1:17.13   83.¦
   84. Monotti Claudio                     68 Gudo                        1:17.19,7     17.54,8  (1020)  Uomini   177.  ¦     9.59   26.¦   39.22   58.¦   27.57  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.21   49.¦ 1:17.19   84.¦
   85. Scettrini Simone                    77 Bellinzona                  1:17.23,9     17.59,0  (1338)  Uomini   178.  ¦    12.57  107.¦   42.29   93.¦   21.57   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26   96.¦ 1:17.23   85.¦
   86. Casetta  Federico                   71 Locarno                     1:17.36,7     18.11,8  (1074)  Uomini   179.  ¦    12.22   97.¦   39.27   59.¦   25.47   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.49   76.¦ 1:17.36   86.¦
   87. Weber  Marco, Orselina              74 X-Runners                   1:18.15,0     18.50,1  (1426)  Uomini   186.  ¦    10.31   41.¦   44.10  101.¦   23.32   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.42   90.¦ 1:18.15   87.¦
   88. Sartori Marco, Locarno              68 sgamela                     1:18.38,6     19.13,7  (1157)  Uomini   189.  ¦    11.35   77.¦   39.43   66.¦   27.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.18   67.¦ 1:18.38   88.¦
   89. Banfi Andrea Giovanni               73 I-Saronno                   1:18.52,0     19.27,1  (1418)  Uomini   192.  ¦    10.18   33.¦   43.15   97.¦   25.17   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.34   89.¦ 1:18.52   89.¦
   90. Zulauf Reto                         78 Schinznach Dorf             1:19.15,4     19.50,5  (1248)  Uomini   196.  ¦    12.21   96.¦   41.11   81.¦   25.41   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.33   88.¦ 1:19.15   90.¦
   91. Milani Michele, I-Malnate           68 Pro Patria Triathlon        1:19.26,5     20.01,6  (1178)  Uomini   197.  ¦    11.19   68.¦   42.12   92.¦   25.54   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.32   87.¦ 1:19.26   91.¦
   92. Fluri Reto                          73 Bern                        1:19.28,5     20.03,6  (1420)  Uomini   198.  ¦    10.44   49.¦   46.07  109.¦   22.37   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.51  106.¦ 1:19.28   92.¦
   93. Monti Massimo, Pazzallo             70 Canottieri Ceresio          1:19.41,4     20.16,5  (1114)  Uomini   201.  ¦    12.06   91.¦   42.58   95.¦   24.37   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.04   91.¦ 1:19.41   93.¦
   94. Borsetto Luigi, Bellinzona          68 DDT Team                    1:19.42,2     20.17,3  (1255)  Uomini   202.  ¦    11.20   69.¦   40.10   70.¦   28.11  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.30   71.¦ 1:19.42   94.¦
   95. Galli Stefano                       77 Stabio                      1:19.46,6     20.21,7  (1423)  Uomini   203.  ¦     9.08   12.¦   42.02   91.¦   28.35  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.11   66.¦ 1:19.46   95.¦
   96. Regazzoni Stefano                   74 Manno                       1:20.15,6     20.50,7  (1105)  Uomini   207.  ¦    12.35  102.¦   44.23  103.¦   23.17   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.58  107.¦ 1:20.15   96.¦
   97. Pellandini Pierre-Alain             70 Taverne                     1:21.04,2     21.39,3  (1054)  Uomini   212.  ¦    11.20   70.¦   41.49   85.¦   27.54  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.09   85.¦ 1:21.04   97.¦
   98. Della Vecchia Mario, Gerra-Piano    77 Defilippis-sprint           1:21.24,3     21.59,4  (1198)  Uomini   213.  ¦    13.48  115.¦   41.53   87.¦   25.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.42   98.¦ 1:21.24   98.¦
   99. Campana Francesco, Pregassona       71 ganasa-team                 1:21.42,4     22.17,5  (1240)  Uomini   214.  ¦    13.03  108.¦   45.04  106.¦   23.33   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.08  109.¦ 1:21.42   99.¦
  100. Kuster Yvan                         74 Bern                        1:22.51,0     23.26,1  (1171)  Uomini   220.  ¦    13.12  110.¦   42.01   90.¦   27.36  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.14   93.¦ 1:22.51  100.¦
  101. Beck Giovanni                       69 Minusio                     1:23.07,7     23.42,8  (1366)  Uomini   222.  ¦    12.01   89.¦   43.47   99.¦   27.19   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.48   99.¦ 1:23.07  101.¦
  102. Fornera Lorenzo, Losone             71 Bike Club 2001              1:23.24,7     23.59,8  (1302)  Uomini   225.  ¦    12.16   93.¦   43.24   98.¦   27.44  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40   97.¦ 1:23.24  102.¦
  103. Pasinelli Marco, Locarno            71 Team Costina                1:23.37,3     24.12,4  (1034)  Uomini   226.  ¦    13.11  109.¦   41.53   88.¦   28.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.05   92.¦ 1:23.37  103.¦
  104. Bazzana Fabian                      69 Ronco sopra Ascona          1:23.39,7     24.14,8  (1430)  Uomini   229.  ¦    10.35   44.¦   45.50  108.¦   27.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.26  102.¦ 1:23.39  104.¦
  105. Bianda Davide                       72 Losone                      1:23.46,7     24.21,8  (1300)  Uomini   231.  ¦    12.28  100.¦   44.37  105.¦   26.40   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.06  108.¦ 1:23.46  105.¦
  106. Cantarelli Lorenzo                  71 Tesserete                   1:23.51,0     24.26,1  (1150)  Uomini   232.  ¦    13.28  112.¦   43.15   96.¦   27.07   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.43  104.¦ 1:23.51  106.¦
  107. Lesca Marco, Minusio                69 Team Costina                1:24.21,4     24.56,5  (1381)  Uomini   236.  ¦    12.23   98.¦   44.26  104.¦   27.31  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.49  105.¦ 1:24.21  107.¦
  108. Tettamanti Massimiliano             71 Manno                       1:24.45,2     25.20,3  (1142)  Uomini   241.  ¦    11.41   82.¦   44.17  102.¦   28.46  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.59  100.¦ 1:24.45  108.¦
  109. Bernasconi Luca                     71 Balerna                     1:27.09,8     27.44,9  (1403)  Uomini   249.  ¦    12.24   99.¦   44.03  100.¦   30.41  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.28  103.¦ 1:27.09  109.¦
  110. Zurink Koen                         71 Luzern                      1:28.00,1     28.35,2  (1159)  Uomini   251.  ¦    11.46   84.¦   47.05  110.¦   29.08  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.51  110.¦ 1:28.00  110.¦
  111. Ramos Ignacio                       70 Zurigo                      1:28.00,6     28.35,7  (1044)  Uomini   252.  ¦    11.38   78.¦   50.44  116.¦   25.37   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.23  115.¦ 1:28.00  111.¦
  112. Dürr Andreas, Locarno               78 Team Costina                1:28.58,0     29.33,1  (1356)  Uomini   256.  ¦    10.39   47.¦   45.40  107.¦   32.37  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.20  101.¦ 1:28.58  112.¦
  113. Schäfer Christoph                   69 Luzern                      1:29.53,3     30.28,4  (1162)  Uomini   258.  ¦    11.27   73.¦   50.49  117.¦   27.36  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.16  114.¦ 1:29.53  113.¦
  114. Gibellini William                   72 Gordola                     1:31.05,8     31.40,9  (1191)  Uomini   261.  ¦    11.50   87.¦   50.06  115.¦   29.08  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.57  113.¦ 1:31.05  114.¦
  115. Walcher Luca                        68 Bellinzona                  1:31.21,0     31.56,1  (1429)  Uomini   264.  ¦    11.16   64.¦   49.43  114.¦   30.21  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.59  111.¦ 1:31.21  115.¦
  116. Matalini Thierry, Tesserete         78 Defilippis-sprint           1:32.31,5     33.06,6  (1199)  Uomini   265.  ¦    12.17   95.¦   49.22  113.¦   30.51  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.39  112.¦ 1:32.31  116.¦
  117. Lanfranconi Christian               73 Lugano                      1:32.54,8     33.29,9  (1188)  Uomini   267.  ¦    13.34  113.¦   48.50  111.¦   30.29  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.25  116.¦ 1:32.54  117.¦
  118. Bassi Stefano                       75 Lugano                      1:36.04,9     36.40,0  (1395)  Uomini   271.  ¦    14.56  117.¦   49.13  112.¦   31.55  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.09  117.¦ 1:36.04  118.¦
  119. Cardoso Antonio                     79 Zürich                      1:38.07,7     38.42,8  (1112)  Uomini   272.  ¦    15.08  119.¦   52.22  118.¦   30.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.30  118.¦ 1:38.07  119.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.