(21) MD donne sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (21) MD donne sen. 1

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zgraggen Trix                       66 Silenen                     4:40.26,5       -----   (572)  Donne    14.   ¦    43.41    1.¦ 2:24.05    1.¦ 1:32.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.47    1.¦ 4:40.26    1.¦
    2. Perrin Laetitia, Plan-les-Ouates    66 Tri-Club Geneve             4:54.55,7     14.29,2   (561)  Donne    19.   ¦    44.03    2.¦ 2:26.39    2.¦ 1:44.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.43    2.¦ 4:54.55    2.¦
    3. Kern Joerin Marianne, Dübendorf     64 Free Radicals               5:03.25,8     22.59,3   (521)  Donne    22.   ¦    47.24    4.¦ 2:27.58    3.¦ 1:48.03    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.22    3.¦ 5:03.25    3.¦
    4. Buehlmann Tanja, Zug                66 Tri Team Zugerland          5:03.28,1     23.01,6   (526)  Donne    23.   ¦    49.36    6.¦ 2:32.53    8.¦ 1:40.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.30    7.¦ 5:03.28    4.¦
    5. Keller Yvonne, Ebikon               63 Tri Zug                     5:05.31,0     25.04,5   (563)  Donne    24.   ¦    49.10    5.¦ 2:30.34    6.¦ 1:45.46    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.44    4.¦ 5:05.31    5.¦
    6. Roos Monika                         65 Baar                        5:13.01,0     32.34,5   (524)  Donne    28.   ¦    50.39    7.¦ 2:29.13    4.¦ 1:53.08    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.52    5.¦ 5:13.01    6.¦
    7. Scheef Heike, Zürich                64 Triclub Zofingen            5:15.13,5     34.47,0   (557)  Donne    31.   ¦    50.57    8.¦ 2:29.34    5.¦ 1:54.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.31    6.¦ 5:15.13    7.¦
    8. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg                   5:21.26,0     40.59,5   (514)  Donne    34.   ¦    59.26   15.¦ 2:39.13   10.¦ 1:42.46    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.39   10.¦ 5:21.26    8.¦
    9. Müller-Peretti Karin                65 Buchrain                    5:25.16,3     44.49,8   (510)  Donne    36.   ¦    51.45    9.¦ 2:30.45    7.¦ 2:02.44   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.31    8.¦ 5:25.16    9.¦
   10. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 FreeRadicals                5:27.55,1     47.28,6   (511)  Donne    37.   ¦    47.05    3.¦ 2:35.52    9.¦ 2:04.57   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.57    9.¦ 5:27.55   10.¦
   11. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia, Dielsdorf   61 TRI WIRTH                   5:31.34,1     51.07,6   (533)  Donne    41.   ¦    51.52   10.¦ 2:48.53   11.¦ 1:50.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.46   11.¦ 5:31.34   11.¦
   12. Eberli Katharina, Neuenkirch        63 Tri-Club Sursee             5:35.43,1     55.16,6   (560)  Donne    43.   ¦    58.40   14.¦ 2:51.59   13.¦ 1:45.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.40   15.¦ 5:35.43   12.¦
   13. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier-Chiésaz  59 Triathlon-Club Vevey-Rivi   5:45.33,9   1:05.07,4   (566)  Donne    46.   ¦    53.50   11.¦ 2:53.54   16.¦ 1:57.48   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.45   13.¦ 5:45.33   13.¦
   14. Zbinden-Surace Karen                64 A-Zürich                    5:51.19,9   1:10.53,4   (529)  Donne    47.   ¦    56.28   13.¦ 2:52.44   14.¦ 2:02.07   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.12   14.¦ 5:51.19   14.¦
   15. Ragletti Carmen, Kloten             58 Freeradicats                5:55.00,2   1:14.33,7   (530)  Donne    48.   ¦    54.17   12.¦ 2:53.07   15.¦ 2:07.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.24   12.¦ 5:55.00   15.¦
   16. Dutli Derron Marianne               62 Zürich                      6:04.26,8   1:24.00,3   (509)  Donne    49.   ¦  1:00.36   16.¦ 2:51.58   12.¦ 2:11.52   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:52.34   16.¦ 6:04.26   16.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.