(20) MD donne classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (20) MD donne classe principale

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kristensen Lisabeth, Leysin         72 KTK-86-Copenhague           4:18.04,6       -----   (570)  Donne    1.    ¦    36.14    2.¦ 2:15.30    1.¦ 1:26.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.44    2.¦ 4:18.04    1.¦
    2. Salomon-Watson Helene, F-Pau        71 Pau Triathlon               4:18.48,2      0.43,6   (571)  Donne    2.    ¦    39.13    6.¦ 2:15.39    2.¦ 1:23.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.53    3.¦ 4:18.48    2.¦
    3. Hertenstein Simone, Hölstein        77 Equipe Schmutz Sport        4:21.39,5      3.34,9   (528)  Donne    3.    ¦    35.29    1.¦ 2:16.05    4.¦ 1:30.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.35    1.¦ 4:21.39    3.¦
    4. Locarno Daniela                     71 CH                          4:22.12,9      4.08,3   (501)  Donne    4.    ¦    39.10    5.¦ 2:15.47    3.¦ 1:27.15    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.57    4.¦ 4:22.12    4.¦
    5. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:30.37,8     12.33,2   (539)  Donne    5.    ¦    40.10    8.¦ 2:21.27   11.¦ 1:29.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.37    6.¦ 4:30.37    5.¦
    6. Reber Simone                        76 Belfaux                     4:32.56,1     14.51,5   (568)  Donne    6.    ¦    36.20    4.¦ 2:19.03    7.¦ 1:37.32   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.23    5.¦ 4:32.56    6.¦
    7. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 CNN Tri Nyon                4:33.17,4     15.12,8   (518)  Donne    7.    ¦    43.19   12.¦ 2:24.10   14.¦ 1:25.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.30   13.¦ 4:33.17    7.¦
    8. Lorenz Sarah, D-Berlin              79 BSV Friesen Berlin          4:33.34,4     15.29,8   (522)  Donne    8.    ¦    42.14   11.¦ 2:20.22    8.¦ 1:30.57    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.37    8.¦ 4:33.34    8.¦
    9. Klatt Cordula, D-Kostanz            77 ALZ Sigmaringen             4:35.00,7     16.56,1   (540)  Donne    9.    ¦    40.14    9.¦ 2:22.39   12.¦ 1:32.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.53   12.¦ 4:35.00    9.¦
   10. Forstner Renate, D-Rosenheim        77 TV 1860 Rosenheim           4:35.35,2     17.30,6   (590)  Donne    10.   ¦    36.15    3.¦ 2:26.22   16.¦ 1:32.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.38    9.¦ 4:35.35   10.¦
   11. Steger Katharina                    75 Zürich                      4:36.30,1     18.25,5   (535)  Donne    11.   ¦    44.56   15.¦ 2:17.44    5.¦ 1:33.50   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.40   11.¦ 4:36.30   11.¦
   12. Justin Natascha, U. Entfelden       71 Team Uebelbar UT Javag      4:37.02,4     18.57,8   (532)  Donne    12.   ¦    41.45   10.¦ 2:20.33    9.¦ 1:34.42   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.19    7.¦ 4:37.02   12.¦
   13. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 Tri Team Ticino             4:45.48,9     27.44,3   (508)  Donne    15.   ¦    43.37   13.¦ 2:19.02    6.¦ 1:43.09   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.39   10.¦ 4:45.48   13.¦
   14. Hillinger Elisa, D-Tübingen         78 TV Echterdingen             4:50.27,0     32.22,4   (537)  Donne    17.   ¦    44.55   14.¦ 2:23.25   13.¦ 1:42.06   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.20   15.¦ 4:50.27   14.¦
   15. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             4:52.26,2     34.21,6   (507)  Donne    18.   ¦    48.59   23.¦ 2:21.24   10.¦ 1:42.01   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.24   16.¦ 4:52.26   15.¦
   16. Gammeter Alexandra, Thun            79 Tri Team Steffisburg        5:01.27,2     43.22,6   (538)  Donne    20.   ¦    45.12   16.¦ 2:25.31   15.¦ 1:50.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.44   17.¦ 5:01.27   16.¦
   17. Hägele Monika, D-Tübingen           76 Post SV Tübingen            5:03.10,2     45.05,6   (531)  Donne    21.   ¦    47.22   21.¦ 2:28.28   18.¦ 1:47.18   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.51   18.¦ 5:03.10   17.¦
   18. Schori Sandra, Biel                 72 tri seeland                 5:06.32,5     48.27,9   (523)  Donne    25.   ¦    47.16   19.¦ 2:28.43   19.¦ 1:50.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.59   19.¦ 5:06.32   18.¦
   19. Zellwegger Katharina, Cham          72 Triteam Zugerland           5:10.51,3     52.46,7   (553)  Donne    27.   ¦    47.22   20.¦ 2:35.07   22.¦ 1:48.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.29   21.¦ 5:10.51   19.¦
   20. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Team Limmattal          5:13.38,8     55.34,2   (552)  Donne    29.   ¦    47.13   18.¦ 2:44.34   28.¦ 1:41.51   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.47   26.¦ 5:13.38   20.¦
   21. Fitz Isabell                        78 Arch                        5:14.44,8     56.40,2   (534)  Donne    30.   ¦    40.06    7.¦ 2:27.29   17.¦ 2:07.09   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35   14.¦ 5:14.44   21.¦
   22. Helbling Katrin                     77 Rapperswil SG               5:19.19,6   1:01.15,0   (558)  Donne    33.   ¦    51.49   27.¦ 2:30.59   21.¦ 1:56.31   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.48   22.¦ 5:19.19   22.¦
   23. Niggli Doris                        68 Bern                        5:22.15,5   1:04.10,9   (512)  Donne    35.   ¦    53.20   29.¦ 2:37.38   23.¦ 1:51.17   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.58   24.¦ 5:22.15   23.¦
   24. Schneebeli Catherine, Zürich        70 Tri Team Limmattal          5:28.35,7   1:10.31,1   (564)  Donne    38.   ¦    48.57   22.¦ 2:44.44   29.¦ 1:54.53   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.42   28.¦ 5:28.35   24.¦
   25. Schatzmann Kathrin, Zürich          74 FreeRadicals                5:29.00,0   1:10.55,4   (520)  Donne    39.   ¦    51.46   26.¦ 2:30.23   20.¦ 2:06.50   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.09   20.¦ 5:29.00   25.¦
   26. Grütter Corinne                     72 Aarburg                     5:31.15,4   1:13.10,8   (536)  Donne    40.   ¦    45.25   17.¦ 2:39.31   24.¦ 2:06.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.56   23.¦ 5:31.15   26.¦
   27. Boss Nicola                         73 Zürich                      5:34.59,7   1:16.55,1   (102)  Donne    42.   ¦    51.42   25.¦ 2:40.15   26.¦ 2:03.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.57   27.¦ 5:34.59   27.¦
   28. Matthaüs Anita, Riggisberg          73 TDK92                       5:35.54,8   1:17.50,2   (516)  Donne    44.   ¦    51.54   28.¦ 2:39.47   25.¦ 2:04.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.41   25.¦ 5:35.54   28.¦
   29. Ulli Simone                         70 St. Gallen                  5:37.31,1   1:19.26,5   (569)  Donne    45.   ¦    50.01   24.¦ 2:43.50   27.¦ 2:03.38   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.52   29.¦ 5:37.31   29.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.