(12) MD uomini sen. 2

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (12) MD uomini sen. 2

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sollberger Franco, Ascona           57 tri team ticino             4:03.40,0       -----    (23)  Uomini   19.   ¦    36.01    1.¦ 2:05.29    2.¦ 1:22.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.30    1.¦ 4:03.40    1.¦
    2. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 Tri Mupa                    4:20.40,0     17.00,0   (407)  Uomini   57.   ¦    42.24    5.¦ 2:01.45    1.¦ 1:36.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.09    2.¦ 4:20.40    2.¦
    3. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviera           4:32.21,1     28.41,1   (381)  Uomini   104.  ¦    42.10    4.¦ 2:10.40    3.¦ 1:39.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.50    3.¦ 4:32.21    3.¦
    4. Müller Hans, Lupsingen              50 Schmutzsport                4:32.36,7     28.56,7   (391)  Uomini   105.  ¦    43.10    7.¦ 2:15.19    8.¦ 1:34.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.29    6.¦ 4:32.36    4.¦
    5. Meier René, Meyrin                  53 Triathlon club Genüve       4:36.40,3     33.00,3   (212)  Uomini   121.  ¦    51.20   27.¦ 2:20.37   15.¦ 1:24.42    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.58   19.¦ 4:36.40    5.¦
    6. Decarli Elio, Ascona                57 Tri Team Ticino             4:37.38,2     33.58,2    (24)  Uomini   130.  ¦    51.28   28.¦ 2:18.24   14.¦ 1:27.45    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.52   18.¦ 4:37.38    6.¦
    7. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   4:39.44,1     36.04,1   (144)  Uomini   136.  ¦    44.22   11.¦ 2:15.57   11.¦ 1:39.24   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.19    7.¦ 4:39.44    7.¦
    8. Suter Polti Dieter                  56 Grono                       4:41.20,1     37.40,1    (17)  Uomini   143.  ¦    44.46   12.¦ 2:17.29   13.¦ 1:39.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.15    8.¦ 4:41.20    8.¦
    9. Gränicher Roland, Mellingen         50 Triathlon Club Baden        4:41.27,9     37.47,9   (270)  Uomini   144.  ¦    49.28   22.¦ 2:14.09    6.¦ 1:37.50    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.37   11.¦ 4:41.27    9.¦
   10. Hefti Hermann, Schoenenberg         48 Club TQ Hütten              4:42.09,1     38.29,1   (161)  Uomini   148.  ¦    48.59   20.¦ 2:14.47    7.¦ 1:38.22    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.46   12.¦ 4:42.09   10.¦
   11. Constantino Ares, Walendstadt       55 Tri Club Vaduz              4:47.49,2     44.09,2   (211)  Uomini   174.  ¦    48.26   19.¦ 2:23.35   19.¦ 1:35.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.01   20.¦ 4:47.49   11.¦
   12. Romano Gian Antonio, Verscio        52 Tri team Ticino             4:48.26,0     44.46,0    (19)  Uomini   176.  ¦    50.09   24.¦ 2:13.08    5.¦ 1:45.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.17   10.¦ 4:48.26   12.¦
   13. Sala Gianmario, Seedorf UR          54 Tri Uri                     4:48.59,5     45.19,5   (426)  Uomini   179.  ¦    37.04    2.¦ 2:15.57   10.¦ 1:55.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.01    4.¦ 4:48.59   13.¦
   14. Bruder Claus, Egg                   57 Triathlonclub Zürcher Obe   4:51.56,4     48.16,4   (269)  Uomini   185.  ¦    43.34    9.¦ 2:11.20    4.¦ 1:57.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.54    5.¦ 4:51.56   14.¦
   15. Gauoeron Karl                       48 Buchrain                    4:52.08,0     48.28,0   (398)  Uomini   188.  ¦    47.29   18.¦ 2:16.19   12.¦ 1:48.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.48   13.¦ 4:52.08   15.¦
   16. Drexel Christian, D-Lambsheim       57 Kein Verein                 4:52.23,3     48.43,3   (127)  Uomini   190.  ¦    55.24   29.¦ 2:20.54   16.¦ 1:36.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.18   25.¦ 4:52.23   16.¦
   17. Winkelmann Kay, D-Darmstadt         57 SF Tria Roßdorf             4:55.16,8     51.36,8    (74)  Uomini   202.  ¦    42.52    6.¦ 2:25.08   22.¦ 1:47.15   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.01   16.¦ 4:55.16   17.¦
   18. Wyssbrod Heinz, Röthenbach i. E.    54 Tri Team Steffisburg        4:56.04,6     52.24,6   (234)  Uomini   204.  ¦    40.24    3.¦ 2:23.31   18.¦ 1:52.08   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.55   14.¦ 4:56.04   18.¦
   19. Wolfgang Eisold                     56 D-Balgheim                  4:59.46,4     56.06,4   (169)  Uomini   211.  ¦    46.38   15.¦ 2:28.59   28.¦ 1:44.08   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.37   23.¦ 4:59.46   19.¦
   20. Bienvenue Marcel, Oberurnen         55 Triclub Gainertland         5:01.05,1     57.25,1   (406)  Uomini   219.  ¦    46.54   17.¦ 2:15.29    9.¦ 1:58.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.24    9.¦ 5:01.05   20.¦
   21. Waldis Audy                         53 Luzern                      5:02.23,5     58.43,5   (420)  Uomini   221.  ¦    46.37   14.¦ 2:28.59   27.¦ 1:46.46   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.36   22.¦ 5:02.23   21.¦
   22. Landolt Thomas                      57 Zürich                      5:04.39,1   1:00.59,1   (135)  Uomini   224.  ¦    51.07   26.¦ 2:25.01   21.¦ 1:48.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.08   24.¦ 5:04.39   22.¦
   23. Teerling Konrad, D-Münster          50 Wasser und Freizeit Münst   5:05.01,0   1:01.21,0    (39)  Uomini   226.  ¦    43.19    8.¦ 2:24.48   20.¦ 1:56.52   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.08   17.¦ 5:05.01   23.¦
   24. Wegmüller Hansjörg                  48 Oberfrick                   5:06.34,7   1:02.54,7   (100)  Uomini   231.  ¦    46.15   13.¦ 2:21.22   17.¦ 1:58.56   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.38   15.¦ 5:06.34   24.¦
   25. Wermelinger Peter                   57 Steinerberg                 5:12.35,5   1:08.55,5   (275)  Uomini   244.  ¦    44.15   10.¦ 2:30.40   29.¦ 1:57.39   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.56   21.¦ 5:12.35   25.¦
   26. Mayer Franz, D-Schlier              52 RSG Ankenreute              5:15.46,2   1:12.06,2   (206)  Uomini   249.  ¦    56.00   32.¦ 2:27.04   24.¦ 1:52.41   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.05   28.¦ 5:15.46   26.¦
   27. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           51 TRI CLUB UBS                5:17.03,0   1:13.23,0   (258)  Uomini   251.  ¦    50.16   25.¦ 2:39.56   32.¦ 1:46.50   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.12   31.¦ 5:17.03   27.¦
   28. Bartl Michael, D-Ravensburg         55 SV Herlazhofen              5:17.51,4   1:14.11,4   (175)  Uomini   253.  ¦    55.55   31.¦ 2:28.03   25.¦ 1:53.52   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.59   29.¦ 5:17.51   28.¦
   29. Kalberer Hans, Dürnten              57 Halden                      5:20.16,2   1:16.36,2   (352)  Uomini   258.  ¦    57.26   33.¦ 2:25.28   23.¦ 1:57.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.55   27.¦ 5:20.16   29.¦
   30. Joos Roland, Langenthal             56 LG LVL                      5:25.20,5   1:21.40,5   (156)  Uomini   265.  ¦    59.28   36.¦ 2:28.59   26.¦ 1:56.53   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.27   30.¦ 5:25.20   30.¦
   31. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      5:25.34,6   1:21.54,6   (369)  Uomini   266.  ¦    49.54   23.¦ 2:32.41   30.¦ 2:02.58   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.36   26.¦ 5:25.34   31.¦
   32. Mugno Luigi, I-Firenze              50 Firenze triathlon           5:27.52,3   1:24.12,3   (253)  Uomini   268.  ¦    58.55   34.¦ 2:42.17   34.¦ 1:46.39   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.12   35.¦ 5:27.52   32.¦
   33. Beni Christian, Baden               53 CLUB TVI-BADEN              5:29.03,1   1:25.23,1   (196)  Uomini   272.  ¦    46.46   16.¦ 2:47.08   35.¦ 1:55.08   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.54   33.¦ 5:29.03   33.¦
   34. Suter Martin                        55 Kilchberg                   5:49.37,0   1:45.57,0   (110)  Uomini   289.  ¦    59.13   35.¦ 2:38.15   31.¦ 2:12.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.28   34.¦ 5:49.37   34.¦
   35. Weber Gerd, CAN-Lagoon City         49 Orillia                     5:55.32,6   1:51.52,6   (395)  Uomini   292.  ¦    49.02   21.¦ 2:41.19   33.¦ 2:25.10   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.21   32.¦ 5:55.32   35.¦
   36. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                5:58.27,9   1:54.47,9    (94)  Uomini   293.  ¦    55.34   30.¦ 3:02.17   37.¦ 2:00.36   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:57.51   36.¦ 5:58.27   36.¦
   37. Brunner Roland                      55 Volketswil                  6:29.48,9   2:26.08,9   (361)  Uomini   302.  ¦  1:01.35   37.¦ 2:56.32   36.¦ 2:31.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:58.07   37.¦ 6:29.48   37.¦
   38. Stefanincki Francois, Brissago      48 SFG Brissago                6:34.44,0   2:31.04,0    (26)  Uomini   303.  ¦  1:17.00   38.¦ 3:07.13   38.¦ 2:10.30   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:24.13   38.¦ 6:34.44   38.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.