(10) MD uomini classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - (10) MD uomini classe principale

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 tri team ticino             3:53.08,4       -----     (3)  Uomini   1.    ¦    35.51   11.¦ 2:04.56   27.¦ 1:12.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.48    6.¦ 3:53.08    1.¦
    2. Klumpp Matthias, D-Reutlingen       68 TSG Reutlingen              3:54.10,5      1.02,1     (5)  Uomini   2.    ¦    34.57    3.¦ 2:01.00    1.¦ 1:18.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.58    2.¦ 3:54.10    2.¦
    3. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 Tri Team Ticino             3:56.47,3      3.38,9    (27)  Uomini   3.    ¦    39.25   21.¦ 2:01.25    3.¦ 1:15.56    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.50    7.¦ 3:56.47    3.¦
    4. Krauchi Michel, Schwanden Sigrisw   73 Roli`s Velo+Sport           3:56.55,6      3.47,2   (417)  Uomini   4.    ¦    39.46   28.¦ 2:01.34    5.¦ 1:15.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.21   12.¦ 3:56.55    4.¦
    5. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Virtus, Locarno             3:58.07,4      4.59,0     (4)  Uomini   6.    ¦    34.01    1.¦ 2:01.53   10.¦ 1:22.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.55    1.¦ 3:58.07    5.¦
    6. Stahlberger Simon                   76 Thalwil                     4:00.13,0      7.04,6   (200)  Uomini   8.    ¦    39.51   35.¦ 2:01.20    2.¦ 1:19.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.12   10.¦ 4:00.13    6.¦
    7. Blattmann Heiner, Winterthur        75 Stop`ng Winterthur          4:00.54,6      7.46,2   (415)  Uomini   9.    ¦    35.01    6.¦ 2:06.25   31.¦ 1:19.28    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.26   15.¦ 4:00.54    7.¦
    8. Ureta Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)              4:02.26,6      9.18,2   (399)  Uomini   13.   ¦    39.29   24.¦ 2:01.40    7.¦ 1:21.16   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.10    9.¦ 4:02.26    8.¦
    9. Studer Gregor, Giswil               79 Tri team Obwald             4:02.54,1      9.45,7   (208)  Uomini   15.   ¦    39.51   34.¦ 2:01.36    6.¦ 1:21.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.27   17.¦ 4:02.54    9.¦
   10. Hungerbühler Sven                   ?? Thalwil                     4:03.07,1      9.58,7   (245)  Uomini   16.   ¦    35.55   13.¦ 2:03.35   18.¦ 1:23.35   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.31    3.¦ 4:03.07   10.¦
   11. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Triteamsteffisburg          4:03.24,9     10.16,5   (371)  Uomini   18.   ¦    35.18    7.¦ 2:04.16   24.¦ 1:23.50   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.34    4.¦ 4:03.24   11.¦
   12. Pillonel Etienne, Fribourg          72 Tri Team Fribourg           4:04.06,3     10.57,9   (264)  Uomini   20.   ¦    39.22   20.¦ 2:02.00   11.¦ 1:22.44   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.22   13.¦ 4:04.06   12.¦
   13. Tempini Marco, Domatiens            76 Tri Team Calanda            4:04.11,4     11.03,0   (378)  Uomini   21.   ¦    35.56   14.¦ 2:06.34   32.¦ 1:21.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.30   23.¦ 4:04.11   13.¦
   14. Thuner Tom, Grafenried              72 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:04.26,2     11.17,8   (272)  Uomini   23.   ¦    40.03   43.¦ 2:03.33   16.¦ 1:20.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.37   30.¦ 4:04.26   14.¦
   15. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            71 Club Triathlon Hergiswil    4:04.45,9     11.37,5    (99)  Uomini   25.   ¦    42.51   67.¦ 2:05.47   30.¦ 1:16.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.39   36.¦ 4:04.45   15.¦
   16. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team Zugerland          4:05.39,1     12.30,7   (364)  Uomini   27.   ¦    40.57   49.¦ 2:07.19   37.¦ 1:17.22    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.16   35.¦ 4:05.39   16.¦
   17. von Burg Daniel, Bellach            72 Sporteria Solothurn         4:06.18,8     13.10,4   (287)  Uomini   29.   ¦    39.32   25.¦ 2:04.02   23.¦ 1:22.43   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.35   27.¦ 4:06.18   17.¦
   18. Wunderlin Matthias, Zürich          73 Tri Klub Aaron              4:07.11,8     14.03,4   (392)  Uomini   31.   ¦    35.49   10.¦ 2:03.48   20.¦ 1:27.33   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.38    5.¦ 4:07.11   18.¦
   19. Smits Samuel, Schenkon              80 Tri Sursee                  4:07.46,0     14.37,6   (419)  Uomini   33.   ¦    35.53   12.¦ 2:05.12   28.¦ 1:26.39   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.06    8.¦ 4:07.46   19.¦
   20. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Tri Team Zugerland          4:09.25,5     16.17,1   (191)  Uomini   35.   ¦    38.43   18.¦ 2:04.53   25.¦ 1:25.49   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.36   29.¦ 4:09.25   20.¦
   21. Goerner Erik, D-Muehlacker          70 WF Muehlacker               4:11.07,7     17.59,3    (48)  Uomini   37.   ¦    34.58    4.¦ 2:06.58   35.¦ 1:29.10   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.56   20.¦ 4:11.07   21.¦
   22. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny           73 TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE       4:11.14,6     18.06,2   (229)  Uomini   38.   ¦    37.06   16.¦ 2:04.55   26.¦ 1:29.12   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.02   21.¦ 4:11.14   22.¦
   23. Hummer Martin, D-Amtzell            70 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   4:11.27,5     18.19,1   (310)  Uomini   39.   ¦    40.00   41.¦ 2:03.55   22.¦ 1:27.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.55   33.¦ 4:11.27   23.¦
   24. Hunziker Markus, Muhen              69 TRI CLUB AARAU              4:13.01,0     19.52,6   (297)  Uomini   41.   ¦    40.35   46.¦ 2:02.42   13.¦ 1:29.42   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.18   25.¦ 4:13.01   24.¦
   25. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 TRI CLUB GENEVE             4:13.18,7     20.10,3   (222)  Uomini   42.   ¦    39.54   36.¦ 2:01.42    8.¦ 1:31.41   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.37   19.¦ 4:13.18   25.¦
   26. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Lyss                        4:13.22,6     20.14,2   (300)  Uomini   43.   ¦    39.49   31.¦ 2:03.50   21.¦ 1:29.43   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.39   31.¦ 4:13.22   26.¦
   27. Zrnic Dalibor, Brugg AG             76 Triathlon Club Baden        4:13.50,2     20.41,8   (370)  Uomini   44.   ¦    40.30   45.¦ 2:08.37   42.¦ 1:24.42   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.07   42.¦ 4:13.50   27.¦
   28. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 TRI ATLANTIQUE              4:14.09,2     21.00,8    (36)  Uomini   45.   ¦    39.47   29.¦ 2:01.31    4.¦ 1:32.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.18   11.¦ 4:14.09   28.¦
   29. Guelli Reto, Agno                   73 Triatlandide Agno           4:15.11,7     22.03,3   (383)  Uomini   46.   ¦    39.25   22.¦ 2:11.56   59.¦ 1:23.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.22   48.¦ 4:15.11   29.¦
   30. Müller Christian, D-München         71 Triathlon Karlsfeld         4:15.20,0     22.11,6    (82)  Uomini   47.   ¦    42.21   58.¦ 2:09.20   47.¦ 1:23.38   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.41   50.¦ 4:15.20   30.¦
   31. Mischler Roland, Steffisburg        69 Tri Team Steffisburg        4:17.47,2     24.38,8   (185)  Uomini   50.   ¦    41.21   52.¦ 2:06.54   34.¦ 1:29.31   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   34.¦ 4:17.47   31.¦
   32. Overney Thierry, Chambésy           74 Tri Geneve                  4:18.13,0     25.04,6   (274)  Uomini   51.   ¦    39.49   32.¦ 2:03.34   17.¦ 1:34.49   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.23   26.¦ 4:18.13   32.¦
   33. Garcia William, Effretikon          72 Finishers Triathlon         4:18.38,0     25.29,6   (139)  Uomini   52.   ¦    39.56   39.¦ 2:08.47   44.¦ 1:29.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   38.¦ 4:18.38   33.¦
   34. Mueller Robinson                    73 Bern                        4:20.13,2     27.04,8   (128)  Uomini   54.   ¦    42.15   56.¦ 2:09.06   45.¦ 1:28.51   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.21   47.¦ 4:20.13   34.¦
   35. Schad Bernhard, D-Bad Wurzach       78 SV Herlazhofen              4:20.22,2     27.13,8    (90)  Uomini   55.   ¦    39.33   26.¦ 2:01.51    9.¦ 1:38.56   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.25   14.¦ 4:20.22   35.¦
   36. Rubi Hans Werner                    69 Brunnenthal                 4:20.29,0     27.20,6   (162)  Uomini   56.   ¦    41.24   53.¦ 2:07.18   36.¦ 1:31.45   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.43   37.¦ 4:20.29   36.¦
   37. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 Tri Team Steffisburg        4:21.03,8     27.55,4   (311)  Uomini   58.   ¦    40.02   42.¦ 2:03.33   15.¦ 1:37.27   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.36   28.¦ 4:21.03   37.¦
   38. Doyle Ross                          72 A-Menzingen                 4:21.31,6     28.23,2   (172)  Uomini   60.   ¦    40.08   44.¦ 2:03.37   19.¦ 1:37.46   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.45   32.¦ 4:21.31   38.¦
   39. Grob Bertrand, Aarau                72 SV Sempachersee             4:21.43,6     28.35,2   (396)  Uomini   61.   ¦    35.48    9.¦ 2:05.45   29.¦ 1:40.10   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.33   18.¦ 4:21.43   39.¦
   40. Lengwiler Roman, Oberrieden         76 Tri Zotingen                4:22.03,3     28.54,9   (387)  Uomini   62.   ¦    42.26   60.¦ 2:08.43   43.¦ 1:30.53   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.09   45.¦ 4:22.03   40.¦
   41. Wyss Kaspar, Forch                  71 Veloatelier                 4:22.22,3     29.13,9   (429)  Uomini   63.   ¦    43.18   71.¦ 2:11.38   57.¦ 1:27.25   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   64.¦ 4:22.22   41.¦
   42. Luchsinger Paedu, Nidau             79 tri glarnerland             4:22.29,5     29.21,1   (237)  Uomini   64.   ¦    42.30   61.¦ 2:08.24   41.¦ 1:31.34   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.54   44.¦ 4:22.29   42.¦
   43. Giudici Michel, Oberentfelden       71 FC Chocolat Frey Buchs      4:22.58,3     29.49,9   (397)  Uomini   66.   ¦    39.56   39.¦ 2:09.07   46.¦ 1:33.54   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.03   41.¦ 4:22.58   43.¦
   44. Barwicki, D-Adolzfurt               68 Techno AG Reinach           4:23.07,3     29.58,9   (351)  Uomini   67.   ¦    42.31   62.¦ 2:12.16   65.¦ 1:28.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.47   61.¦ 4:23.07   44.¦
   45. Marquardt Klaus, A-Vandans          74 Tri Team Bludenz            4:25.05,4     31.57,0   (201)  Uomini   71.   ¦    38.03   17.¦ 2:14.59   76.¦ 1:32.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.03   53.¦ 4:25.05   45.¦
   46. Chiara Daniele, I-Cossogno (VB)     77 International3sport         4:25.25,1     32.16,7   (232)  Uomini   72.   ¦    41.37   54.¦ 2:09.53   48.¦ 1:33.53   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   49.¦ 4:25.25   46.¦
   47. Hegel Martial, St-Légier-Chiésaz    77 Club Cicliste du Littoral   4:25.44,6     32.36,2   (401)  Uomini   74.   ¦    41.17   51.¦ 2:07.29   39.¦ 1:36.57   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.46   39.¦ 4:25.44   47.¦
   48. Jütte Roger                         72 Bremgarten                  4:25.56,4     32.48,0    (66)  Uomini   76.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:25.56   48.¦
   49. Renz Raphael                        70 Therwil                     4:26.00,8     32.52,4    (96)  Uomini   77.   ¦    42.33   64.¦ 2:10.40   50.¦ 1:32.46   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.13   55.¦ 4:26.00   49.¦
   50. Ratschoss Remo, Dietikon            71 Tri Team Glaiznerland       4:26.31,8     33.23,4   (412)  Uomini   79.   ¦    35.22    8.¦ 2:18.02   97.¦ 1:33.07   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.24   56.¦ 4:26.31   50.¦
   51. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       4:26.54,4     33.46,0   (218)  Uomini   80.   ¦    39.55   37.¦ 2:03.15   14.¦ 1:43.43   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.11   24.¦ 4:26.54   51.¦
   52. Thommen Alain, Affoltern            73 Säuliamt                    4:27.04,8     33.56,4   (263)  Uomini   81.   ¦    43.35   73.¦ 2:11.16   55.¦ 1:32.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   62.¦ 4:27.04   52.¦
   53. Grattapaglia Romeo, I-Settime (AT)  81 A.S.Torino Triathlon        4:27.47,5     34.39,1   (141)  Uomini   83.   ¦    36.43   15.¦ 2:15.40   79.¦ 1:35.24   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.23   52.¦ 4:27.47   53.¦
   54. Dittrich Jens, D-Erding             80 New Line Triathlon Potsda   4:28.13,3     35.04,9   (374)  Uomini   86.   ¦    34.07    2.¦ 2:07.19   38.¦ 1:46.46   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.26   16.¦ 4:28.13   54.¦
   55. Kunz Erich, Gossau ZH               79 In-Team.ch                  4:28.49,0     35.40,6   (149)  Uomini   87.   ¦    39.12   19.¦ 2:12.00   60.¦ 1:37.36   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.12   46.¦ 4:28.49   55.¦
   56. Widmer Markus, Wetzikon             69 SCUMA                       4:29.05,7     35.57,3   (163)  Uomini   90.   ¦    45.42   87.¦ 2:14.55   75.¦ 1:28.27   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.37   76.¦ 4:29.05   56.¦
   57. Farinotti Daniel, Gordola           82 triteamticino               4:29.19,2     36.10,8    (29)  Uomini   92.   ¦    39.47   30.¦ 2:02.18   12.¦ 1:47.12   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.06   22.¦ 4:29.19   57.¦
   58. Wey Christian, Hünenberg            75 tri team zugerland          4:29.41,3     36.32,9    (76)  Uomini   94.   ¦    41.39   55.¦ 2:11.25   56.¦ 1:36.36   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.05   54.¦ 4:29.41   58.¦
   59. Schreiner Jörg, D                   69 VEREIN POST SV TÜBINGEN     4:30.16,4     37.08,0   (307)  Uomini   95.   ¦    50.58  117.¦ 2:12.02   61.¦ 1:27.15   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.01   94.¦ 4:30.16   59.¦
   60. Rota Alessandro, I-Bergamo          70 Triathlon Bergamo           4:31.08,4     38.00,0   (368)  Uomini   100.  ¦    43.05   69.¦ 2:18.00   96.¦ 1:30.02   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.06   78.¦ 4:31.08   60.¦
   61. Cocconi Fabrizio, Solduno           71 Tri Team Ticino             4:31.42,9     38.34,5     (7)  Uomini   101.  ¦    47.45  101.¦ 2:14.22   72.¦ 1:29.35   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.07   91.¦ 4:31.42   61.¦
   62. Schiess Reto                        74 Ammerswil                   4:32.03,9     38.55,5   (259)  Uomini   102.  ¦    44.27   77.¦ 2:10.30   49.¦ 1:37.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   65.¦ 4:32.03   62.¦
   63. Eilinger Mathias, Züberwangen       73 RMV Uzwil Piero Zurino Kr   4:33.02,6     39.54,2   (230)  Uomini   106.  ¦    47.17   96.¦ 2:14.00   71.¦ 1:31.44   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.18   81.¦ 4:33.02   63.¦
   64. Kühl Patric, Allschwil              72 Tri VC Allschil             4:33.04,7     39.56,3   (217)  Uomini   107.  ¦    40.54   48.¦ 2:12.55   68.¦ 1:39.14   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.50   59.¦ 4:33.04   64.¦
   65. Rampollo Gabriele, I-Salice Terme   68 OLTREPO TRIATHLON LIBERTA   4:33.07,2     39.58,8   (238)  Uomini   108.  ¦    47.56  102.¦ 2:06.37   33.¦ 1:38.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.34   60.¦ 4:33.07   65.¦
   66. Zuber Christophe                    71 Epalinges                   4:33.44,5     40.36,1   (187)  Uomini   110.  ¦    44.32   78.¦ 2:17.06   91.¦ 1:32.05   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.39   86.¦ 4:33.44   66.¦
   67. Leoni Nico, Hergiswil NW            74 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    4:33.57,8     40.49,4   (375)  Uomini   111.  ¦    46.09   93.¦ 2:12.05   63.¦ 1:35.42   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.15   72.¦ 4:33.57   67.¦
   68. Frey Manuel, Zürich                 75 Tri Club Aarau              4:34.01,0     40.52,6   (243)  Uomini   112.  ¦    41.14   50.¦ 2:14.35   73.¦ 1:38.11   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.49   68.¦ 4:34.01   68.¦
   69. Weilenmann Felix, Studen            73 TV Studen                   4:35.16,8     42.08,4    (63)  Uomini   114.  ¦    44.40   80.¦ 2:16.50   90.¦ 1:33.46   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.30   84.¦ 4:35.16   69.¦
   70. Spalinger Simon, Zürich             74 Santa Monica                4:36.38,6     43.30,2   (427)  Uomini   120.  ¦    48.05  105.¦ 2:20.00  105.¦ 1:28.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.06  103.¦ 4:36.38   70.¦
   71. Bechtold Dirk                       72 D-Norsingen                 4:36.55,2     43.46,8   (236)  Uomini   123.  ¦    48.05  106.¦ 2:14.52   74.¦ 1:33.57   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.58   93.¦ 4:36.55   71.¦
   72. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Matzingen                   4:36.55,8     43.47,4   (385)  Uomini   124.  ¦    42.17   57.¦ 2:11.06   54.¦ 1:43.31   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.24   57.¦ 4:36.55   72.¦
   73. Colombo Gianmarco                   73 Ascona                      4:37.30,1     44.21,7   (416)  Uomini   127.  ¦    46.49   94.¦ 2:10.54   51.¦ 1:39.46   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.43   70.¦ 4:37.30   73.¦
   74. Fersing Christian, D-Pforzheim      71 TRT Remchingen              4:37.35,5     44.27,1   (252)  Uomini   129.  ¦    47.13   95.¦ 2:16.06   86.¦ 1:34.16   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.19   95.¦ 4:37.35   74.¦
   75. Huber-Steiner Rene                  70 Oberkirch                   4:37.42,4     44.34,0   (125)  Uomini   131.  ¦    45.17   84.¦ 2:12.57   69.¦ 1:39.27   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.14   71.¦ 4:37.42   75.¦
   76. Unternaehrer Rene                   ?? Duebendorf                  4:39.09,9     46.01,5    (35)  Uomini   135.  ¦    45.51   88.¦ 2:15.40   79.¦ 1:37.38   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.31   85.¦ 4:39.09   76.¦
   77. Bart Jean-Jacques, Marin-Epagnier   72 Team Bike Store             4:40.25,1     47.16,7   (265)  Uomini   138.  ¦    42.24   59.¦ 2:12.36   67.¦ 1:45.24   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.00   66.¦ 4:40.25   77.¦
   78. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino             4:40.28,5     47.20,1    (13)  Uomini   139.  ¦    42.35   65.¦ 2:11.03   53.¦ 1:46.49   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.38   58.¦ 4:40.28   78.¦
   79. Reich Sascha, San Nazzaro           69 Tri Team Ticino             4:41.18,3     48.09,9    (14)  Uomini   141.  ¦    47.20   97.¦ 2:10.57   52.¦ 1:42.59   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.18   73.¦ 4:41.18   79.¦
   80. Läubli Thomas, Reinach              73 Triclub Sursee              4:41.37,8     48.29,4   (147)  Uomini   146.  ¦    45.39   86.¦ 2:16.01   85.¦ 1:39.56   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.41   88.¦ 4:41.37   80.¦
   81. Agostini Giacomo                    79 Cagiallo                    4:42.14,5     49.06,1     (8)  Uomini   150.  ¦    43.27   72.¦ 2:11.40   58.¦ 1:47.07   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.07   67.¦ 4:42.14   81.¦
   82. Strittmatter Dr. Marc, D-Konstanz   68 ASC Konstanz                4:42.26,4     49.18,0   (288)  Uomini   151.  ¦    40.54   47.¦ 2:08.20   40.¦ 1:53.11  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.14   43.¦ 4:42.26   82.¦
   83. Larizza Filippo, Lyss               77 Tri Club Seeland            4:42.36,8     49.28,4   (405)  Uomini   152.  ¦    45.33   85.¦ 2:15.47   81.¦ 1:41.15   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.21   82.¦ 4:42.36   83.¦
   84. Trümpler Oliver                     70 Binningen                   4:42.54,0     49.45,6   (138)  Uomini   154.  ¦    43.43   74.¦ 2:15.22   77.¦ 1:43.48   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.05   75.¦ 4:42.54   84.¦
   85. Mayenzet Didier, Zürich             73 SCUMA                       4:42.58,1     49.49,7   (193)  Uomini   155.  ¦    46.09   92.¦ 2:15.54   82.¦ 1:40.54   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.04   90.¦ 4:42.58   85.¦
   86. Perdikidis, Beningen                68 SRS                         4:43.48,3     50.39,9   (103)  Uomini   158.  ¦    45.53   89.¦ 2:15.24   78.¦ 1:42.30   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.17   80.¦ 4:43.48   86.¦
   87. Weber Dani                          73 Stans                       4:43.55,9     50.47,5   (109)  Uomini   159.  ¦    45.59   91.¦ 2:12.30   66.¦ 1:45.26   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.29   74.¦ 4:43.55   87.¦
   88. Sauber Ronald, D-Potsdam            68 New Line 1psv               4:45.18,0     52.09,6   (372)  Uomini   162.  ¦    39.56   38.¦ 2:12.07   64.¦ 1:53.13  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.04   51.¦ 4:45.18   88.¦
   89. Navarria Alessandro, Barbengo       82 Atlantide                   4:45.35,8     52.27,4    (34)  Uomini   163.  ¦    39.35   27.¦ 2:17.08   92.¦ 1:48.52  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.43   69.¦ 4:45.35   89.¦
   90. Lazzaroni Davide, I                 68 TRIATHLON BERGAMO           4:46.19,7     53.11,3   (306)  Uomini   165.  ¦    50.03  113.¦ 2:16.37   88.¦ 1:39.39   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.40   98.¦ 4:46.19   90.¦
   91. Escher Renzo, Brig                  79 tri team bern               4:47.37,0     54.28,6    (59)  Uomini   171.  ¦    43.18   70.¦ 2:23.17  110.¦ 1:41.00   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.36   97.¦ 4:47.37   91.¦
   92. Corti Patric                        76 Regensdorf                  4:47.39,6     54.31,2    (70)  Uomini   172.  ¦    52.22  120.¦ 2:20.00  105.¦ 1:35.16   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  108.¦ 4:47.39   92.¦
   93. Schaffner Lukas                     69 Schönenwerd                 4:48.27,7     55.19,3   (422)  Uomini   177.  ¦    56.52  127.¦ 2:18.26  100.¦ 1:33.08   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.18  111.¦ 4:48.27   93.¦
   94. Studer Rene, Minusio                68 Tri Team Ticino             4:48.53,0     55.44,6    (25)  Uomini   178.  ¦    48.04  104.¦ 2:19.07  102.¦ 1:41.40   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.12  102.¦ 4:48.53   94.¦
   95. Konivszewski Adam, St-Sulpice VD    71 Rushteam                    4:49.44,3     56.35,9   (363)  Uomini   180.  ¦    44.39   79.¦ 2:16.43   89.¦ 1:48.20  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.23   83.¦ 4:49.44   95.¦
   96. Tappeiener Stefan                   70 Rossrüti                    4:50.21,6     57.13,2   (119)  Uomini   183.  ¦    42.53   68.¦ 2:12.03   62.¦ 1:55.25  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.56   63.¦ 4:50.21   96.¦
   97. Gloor Thomas, Unterkulm             68 Triclub Sursee              4:51.12,9     58.04,5   (140)  Uomini   184.  ¦    44.52   81.¦ 2:16.19   87.¦ 1:50.00  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   79.¦ 4:51.12   97.¦
   98. Veronese Michele, I-Cassano Magnago 72 Pro Patria Acros            4:52.50,9     59.42,5   (425)  Uomini   192.  ¦    53.24  122.¦ 2:18.22   99.¦ 1:41.03   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  107.¦ 4:52.50   98.¦
   99. Fröse Martin, Wiesendangen          68 FreeRadicals                4:53.22,9   1:00.14,5   (366)  Uomini   195.  ¦    53.33  123.¦ 2:15.59   84.¦ 1:43.50   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.32  104.¦ 4:53.22   99.¦
  100. Thomas Nathan, GB-Cambridge         74 Cambridge Triathlon Club    4:53.37,2   1:00.28,8    (60)  Uomini   196.  ¦    43.59   76.¦ 2:17.40   94.¦ 1:51.57  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.40   87.¦ 4:53.37  100.¦
  101. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                      4:53.54,4   1:00.46,0   (101)  Uomini   198.  ¦    50.08  115.¦ 2:23.13  109.¦ 1:40.32   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.22  109.¦ 4:53.54  101.¦
  102. Bueler Willy                        79 Steinen                     4:54.42,3   1:01.33,9   (418)  Uomini   199.  ¦    48.45  108.¦ 2:18.07   98.¦ 1:47.49  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.52  101.¦ 4:54.42  102.¦
  103. Die Alfonso, Aarau                  76 TRICLUB AARAU               4:54.53,2   1:01.44,8   (113)  Uomini   200.  ¦    42.32   63.¦ 2:19.57  104.¦ 1:52.22  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.30   92.¦ 4:54.53  103.¦
  104. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 Race Team Eventtech         4:55.16,0   1:02.07,6   (411)  Uomini   201.  ¦    49.14  110.¦ 2:17.37   93.¦ 1:48.24  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.51  100.¦ 4:55.16  104.¦
  105. Gribi Stephan, Fontainemelon        69 Santa Monica Sport Club     4:55.40,6   1:02.32,2   (114)  Uomini   203.  ¦    47.21   98.¦ 2:19.27  103.¦ 1:48.52  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.48   99.¦ 4:55.40  105.¦
  106. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 Free Radicals Switzerland   4:56.58,7   1:03.50,3   (189)  Uomini   206.  ¦    49.41  111.¦ 2:26.02  114.¦ 1:41.15   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.43  113.¦ 4:56.58  106.¦
  107. Ballinari Ramon                     79 Termine                     4:58.37,7   1:05.29,3    (15)  Uomini   209.  ¦    48.03  103.¦ 2:29.41  121.¦ 1:40.52   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.45  116.¦ 4:58.37  107.¦
  108. Rumo Daniel                         71 Luzern                      4:59.45,4   1:06.37,0   (421)  Uomini   210.  ¦    43.58   75.¦ 2:17.45   95.¦ 1:58.01  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.44   89.¦ 4:59.45  108.¦
  109. Gilles Prince                       72 Wollerau                    4:59.54,9   1:06.46,5   (131)  Uomini   214.  ¦    49.09  109.¦ 2:20.51  107.¦ 1:49.54  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  105.¦ 4:59.54  109.¦
  110. Zehnder Markus, Wettingen           71 TV Endingen                 5:00.35,4   1:07.27,0   (251)  Uomini   217.  ¦    42.51   66.¦ 2:33.03  124.¦ 1:44.40   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.54  115.¦ 5:00.35  110.¦
  111. Delacrétaz Jean-Christop, La Tour D 70 Ruschteam                   5:04.39,4   1:11.31,0    (54)  Uomini   225.  ¦  1:07.26  135.¦ 2:27.14  116.¦ 1:29.58   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  131.¦ 5:04.39  111.¦
  112. Cavadini Alessandro                 71 Morbio Inferiore            5:05.05,6   1:11.57,2    (28)  Uomini   227.  ¦    57.16  129.¦ 2:27.35  117.¦ 1:40.13   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.52  123.¦ 5:05.05  112.¦
  113. Bruppacher Chris, Maennedorf        68 Tri Team Ticino             5:06.03,9   1:12.55,5   (235)  Uomini   228.  ¦    51.21  119.¦ 2:24.23  112.¦ 1:50.19  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  114.¦ 5:06.03  113.¦
  114. Wittig Nico, D-Potsdam              82 1psv New Line Triathlon     5:06.19,6   1:13.11,2   (373)  Uomini   230.  ¦    35.01    5.¦ 2:13.53   70.¦ 2:17.25  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.54   40.¦ 5:06.19  114.¦
  115. Egli Walter                         71 Würenlingen                 5:08.34,6   1:15.26,2   (107)  Uomini   236.  ¦    47.36  100.¦ 2:15.55   83.¦ 2:05.02  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.31   96.¦ 5:08.34  115.¦
  116. Fischer Stefan                      69 Uster                       5:09.55,4   1:16.47,0   (424)  Uomini   238.  ¦    39.50   33.¦ 2:21.04  108.¦ 2:08.59  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.55   77.¦ 5:09.55  116.¦
  117. Mages Pascal, Biel                  77 OMEGA Speedmaster Team      5:12.50,4   1:19.42,0    (89)  Uomini   245.  ¦  1:04.35  133.¦ 2:18.30  101.¦ 1:49.44  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.06  120.¦ 5:12.50  117.¦
  118. Fridell Christian                   71 Effretikon                  5:14.35,3   1:21.26,9   (209)  Uomini   246.  ¦    44.57   82.¦ 2:33.47  126.¦ 1:55.49  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  118.¦ 5:14.35  118.¦
  119. Dietrich Urs, Liebefeld             69 TT Bern                     5:14.57,7   1:21.49,3   (104)  Uomini   248.  ¦    47.35   99.¦ 2:27.48  119.¦ 1:59.34  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  112.¦ 5:14.57  119.¦
  120. Anderson Richard, GB-Cambridge      77 Cambridge Triathlon         5:18.04,2   1:24.55,8    (62)  Uomini   254.  ¦    45.03   83.¦ 2:25.16  113.¦ 2:07.44  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.19  106.¦ 5:18.04  120.¦
  121. Bauer Beat                          72 Baden                       5:19.23,6   1:26.15,2    (73)  Uomini   255.  ¦    39.26   23.¦ 2:48.55  136.¦ 1:51.01  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.21  127.¦ 5:19.23  121.¦
  122. Bolinger Jean Marc                  71 Lausanne                    5:19.23,8   1:26.15,4    (44)  Uomini   256.  ¦    54.32  124.¦ 2:28.14  120.¦ 1:56.36  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.47  119.¦ 5:19.23  122.¦
  123. Arnold Claudio, Zürich              72 FreeRadicals                5:19.55,5   1:26.47,1    (53)  Uomini   257.  ¦    48.20  107.¦ 2:26.48  115.¦ 2:04.46  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.09  110.¦ 5:19.55  123.¦
  124. Kennel Raphael                      71 Allschwil                   5:20.20,4   1:27.12,0   (205)  Uomini   259.  ¦    57.05  128.¦ 2:35.57  128.¦ 1:47.17   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.02  130.¦ 5:20.20  124.¦
  125. Baumann Thomas, D-München           69 Kick the limit - Team Bay   5:21.37,6   1:28.29,2    (83)  Uomini   260.  ¦  1:00.02  130.¦ 2:23.55  111.¦ 1:57.40  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.57  122.¦ 5:21.37  125.¦
  126. Schoder Thomas, Nussbaumen b.Baden  71 Tri Baden                   5:24.13,6   1:31.05,2   (257)  Uomini   263.  ¦    49.58  112.¦ 2:35.07  127.¦ 1:59.07  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.06  124.¦ 5:24.13  126.¦
  127. Mosimann Didier, Brugg              69 bsd                         5:24.14,0   1:31.05,6   (285)  Uomini   264.  ¦    53.22  121.¦ 2:31.45  122.¦ 1:59.06  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.07  125.¦ 5:24.14  127.¦
  128. Meier Christoph                     72 Wetzikon ZH                 5:25.55,9   1:32.47,5   (410)  Uomini   267.  ¦    56.03  126.¦ 2:27.39  118.¦ 2:02.13  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.42  121.¦ 5:25.55  128.¦
  129. Ferrari Cyrille                     74 Porrentruy                  5:28.36,0   1:35.27,6   (116)  Uomini   269.  ¦    45.55   90.¦ 2:32.14  123.¦ 2:10.26  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.09  117.¦ 5:28.36  129.¦
  130. Fiz Nico                            74 Ammerswil                   5:38.56,0   1:45.47,6    (95)  Uomini   277.  ¦    50.12  116.¦ 2:36.48  129.¦ 2:11.55  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.00  126.¦ 5:38.56  130.¦
  131. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 Defilippis-sprint           5:41.08,3   1:47.59,9     (9)  Uomini   280.  ¦  1:15.04  136.¦ 2:33.28  125.¦ 1:52.36  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:48.32  135.¦ 5:41.08  131.¦
  132. Zwygart Stephan, Stäfa              68 Zwygi                       5:41.14,1   1:48.05,7   (228)  Uomini   281.  ¦    50.06  114.¦ 2:41.27  132.¦ 2:09.39  130.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.34  129.¦ 5:41.14  132.¦
  133. Koch Sthephan, Zürich               69 Cantine di Melide           5:41.39,4   1:48.31,0   (379)  Uomini   282.  ¦  1:00.19  132.¦ 2:44.49  134.¦ 1:56.30  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.08  134.¦ 5:41.39  133.¦
  134. Ashley James Macke                  69 Morges                      5:42.28,0   1:49.19,6   (117)  Uomini   283.  ¦    51.09  118.¦ 2:39.26  130.¦ 2:11.51  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.36  128.¦ 5:42.28  134.¦
  135. Kennel Kaspar                       73 Zürich                      5:46.14,1   1:53.05,7   (203)  Uomini   286.  ¦    55.27  125.¦ 2:42.33  133.¦ 2:08.12  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.01  132.¦ 5:46.14  135.¦
  136. Aeby Patrick, Lutry                 68 Sporteam de Rham            5:53.58,0   2:00.49,6    (79)  Uomini   290.  ¦  1:00.09  131.¦ 2:40.06  131.¦ 2:13.42  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.15  133.¦ 5:53.58  136.¦
  137. Blumer Sascha                       73 Grüningen                   6:40.43,8   2:47.35,4   (278)  Uomini   304.  ¦  1:06.28  134.¦ 2:46.05  135.¦ 2:48.09  136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:52.34  136.¦ 6:40.43  137.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.