Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - nazione "I"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      90. Lazzaroni Davide, I                 68 TRIATHLON BERGAMO           4:46.19,7     53.11,3   (306)   ¦    50.03  113.¦ 2:16.37   88.¦ 1:39.39   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.40   98.¦ 4:46.19   90.¦
Mini-CPu    33. Griggio Cristiano, I-Agra           72 Pro Patria Milano Triathl   1:08.21,6      8.56,7  (1177)   ¦    10.35   43.¦   35.32   17.¦   22.13   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.08   20.¦ 1:08.21   33.¦
Mini-CPu     4. Molfeni Luca, I-Albavilla           77 Ironlario Triathlon         1:01.21,7      1.56,8  (1450)   ¦     8.45    8.¦   33.29    5.¦   19.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.14    5.¦ 1:01.21    4.¦
Mini-CPu    19. Fosti Christian                     71 I-Andalo Valtellino         1:07.28,5      8.03,6  (1119)   ¦     8.43    7.¦   37.09   36.¦   21.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.52   18.¦ 1:07.28   19.¦
Mini-S2u    19. Schmid Hansruedi, I-Arona           50 GM-Arona                    1:17.07,3     16.14,9  (1068)   ¦    10.55    8.¦   41.32   21.¦   24.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.28   18.¦ 1:17.07   19.¦
MD-S1u      83. Lascialfari Enrico, I-Bagno A Ripol 66 Firenze triathlon           5:00.33,4   1:02.59,2   (254)   ¦    54.43  103.¦ 2:27.23   93.¦ 1:38.26   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.07   95.¦ 5:00.33   83.¦
MD-CPu      60. Rota Alessandro, I-Bergamo          70 Triathlon Bergamo           4:31.08,4     38.00,0   (368)   ¦    43.05   69.¦ 2:18.00   96.¦ 1:30.02   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.06   78.¦ 4:31.08   60.¦
Mini-S1u    13. Bonanomi Attilio, I-Blevio          67 Molinari Tri Team           1:05.21,0      6.35,6  (1436)   ¦     8.36    4.¦   35.27   15.¦   21.18   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.03   11.¦ 1:05.21   13.¦
Mini-S1u    85. Montrasio Andrea                    62 I-Blevio                    1:25.06,4     26.21,0  (1437)   ¦    12.13   71.¦   42.47   73.¦   30.05   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.01   70.¦ 1:25.06   85.¦
Mini-CPu     8. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero Rivier 69 International 3 Sport       1:03.57,6      4.32,7  (1036)   ¦    10.22   36.¦   34.36   10.¦   18.58    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.59   11.¦ 1:03.57    8.¦
Mini-CPu    57. Zaccagni Stefano, I-Cannobio        68 International3sport         1:13.07,2     13.42,3  (1222)   ¦     9.58   25.¦   39.37   62.¦   23.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.35   52.¦ 1:13.07   57.¦
Mini-S1u    64. Banfi Oscar, I-Caronno Pertusella   61 Vialibera Triathlon         1:18.42,3     19.56,9  (1419)   ¦    10.10   23.¦   43.14   75.¦   25.17   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.24   62.¦ 1:18.42   64.¦
MD-S1u     114. Serboli  Alessandro                 65 I-Casnate                   6:05.12,4   2:07.38,2   (152)   ¦    52.11   97.¦ 2:53.27  117.¦ 2:19.34  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:45.38  116.¦ 6:05.12  114.¦
MD-CPu      98. Veronese Michele, I-Cassano Magnago 72 Pro Patria Acros            4:52.50,9     59.42,5   (425)   ¦    53.24  122.¦ 2:18.22   99.¦ 1:41.03   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:11.47  107.¦ 4:52.50   98.¦
Mini-S1u    38. Cappelletti Mauro, I-Cernobbio      65 k6                          1:12.53,0     14.07,6  (1252)   ¦     7.59    1.¦   41.09   60.¦   23.44   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.09   36.¦ 1:12.53   38.¦
Mini-CPu    63. Peruzzi Davide                      70 I-Cerro Maggiore (MI)       1:14.05,8     14.40,9  (1117)   ¦    10.46   53.¦   39.37   63.¦   23.42   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.23   59.¦ 1:14.05   63.¦
MD-S1u     108. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Molinari                    5:40.04,0   1:42.29,8   (153)   ¦    45.36   61.¦ 2:38.45  112.¦ 2:15.42  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  104.¦ 5:40.04  108.¦
Mini-S1u    94. Orlandoni Luca                      59 I-Como                      1:34.56,6     36.11,2  (1438)   ¦    12.26   80.¦   48.53   94.¦   33.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.19   94.¦ 1:34.56   94.¦
MD-CPu      46. Chiara Daniele, I-Cossogno (VB)     77 International3sport         4:25.25,1     32.16,7   (232)   ¦    41.37   54.¦ 2:09.53   48.¦ 1:33.53   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   49.¦ 4:25.25   46.¦
Mini-CPu    53. Paratico Cristiano                  70 I-Cuggiono (MI)             1:12.39,9     13.15,0  (1390)   ¦    11.09   61.¦   40.35   72.¦   20.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.44   74.¦ 1:12.39   53.¦
MD-S2u      32. Mugno Luigi, I-Firenze              50 Firenze triathlon           5:27.52,3   1:24.12,3   (253)   ¦    58.55   34.¦ 2:42.17   34.¦ 1:46.39   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:41.12   35.¦ 5:27.52   32.¦
MD-S1u      33. Bibi Michele                        66 I-Greve in Chianti          4:30.30,3     32.56,1   (303)   ¦    43.16   43.¦ 2:12.10   34.¦ 1:35.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.27   39.¦ 4:30.30   33.¦
Mini-CPu    83. Portioli Cristiano                  70 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)   1:17.13,6     17.48,7  (1163)   ¦    12.56  106.¦   39.05   55.¦   25.12   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.01   79.¦ 1:17.13   83.¦
Mini-CPu    35. Pettenon David                      70 I-Legnano (MI)              1:09.15,8      9.50,9  (1156)   ¦     8.01    3.¦   37.36   40.¦   23.38   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.37   14.¦ 1:09.15   35.¦
Mini-S1u    56. Naboni Marco, I-Livio               64 Atlantide Agno              1:16.14,7     17.29,3  (1393)   ¦    11.07   45.¦   41.23   63.¦   23.43   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.30   58.¦ 1:16.14   56.¦
Mini-CPu    42. Tomasotti Giorgio, I-Luino          68 Pro Patria Milano           1:10.28,3     11.03,4  (1446)   ¦    11.01   58.¦   37.48   45.¦   21.38   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.49   45.¦ 1:10.28   42.¦
Mini-S1u     7. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino (Varese)  66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.54,2      4.08,8  (1256)   ¦     9.11   13.¦   34.07    7.¦   19.36   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.18    9.¦ 1:02.54    7.¦
Mini-S1u    10. Broetto Davide, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:04.46,6      6.01,2  (1258)   ¦     8.41    6.¦   34.24   10.¦   21.39   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.06    6.¦ 1:04.46   10.¦
Mini-S1u     5. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino (Varese 64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.27,5      3.42,1  (1257)   ¦     9.02   10.¦   34.10    8.¦   19.14    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.12    8.¦ 1:02.27    5.¦
Mini-S1u    84. Maurizzi Mauro, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:24.30,9     25.45,5  (1259)   ¦    11.04   43.¦   44.22   82.¦   29.04   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.26   73.¦ 1:24.30   84.¦
Mini-S1u    20. Ferranti Alberto                    66 I-Lurate                    1:08.51,5     10.06,1  (1288)   ¦     9.26   18.¦   37.56   33.¦   21.27   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.23   23.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦
Mini-CPu    91. Milani Michele, I-Malnate           68 Pro Patria Triathlon        1:19.26,5     20.01,6  (1178)   ¦    11.19   68.¦   42.12   92.¦   25.54   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.32   87.¦ 1:19.26   91.¦
Mini-CPu    12. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello Lario      74 Triathlon Lecco             1:05.42,4      6.17,5  (1295)   ¦    10.35   42.¦   35.44   21.¦   19.22    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.19   21.¦ 1:05.42   12.¦
MD-S1u      53. Grassi Stefano, I-Mariano Comense   65 Triathlon Team Brianza      4:41.32,8     43.58,6   (403)   ¦    45.02   57.¦ 2:16.33   64.¦ 1:39.56   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.35   55.¦ 4:41.32   53.¦
MD-S1u      14. Agliardi Davide, I-Milano           67 DDS                         4:10.15,9     12.41,7   (365)   ¦    45.01   56.¦ 2:10.08   25.¦ 1:15.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.10   37.¦ 4:10.15   14.¦
MD-S1u      71. Zenti Raffaele, I-Milano            67 Pro Patria Milano Triathl   4:52.03,6     54.29,4    (78)   ¦    40.53   26.¦ 2:29.46   96.¦ 1:41.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.39   81.¦ 4:52.03   71.¦
MD-Ju        3. Bertino Alessandro, I-None (TO)     83 Torino triathlon            4:50.18,5     45.38,1   (188)   ¦    41.00    3.¦ 2:19.26    4.¦ 1:49.51    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.26    3.¦ 4:50.18    3.¦
MD-S1u      31. Bono Daniele                        62 I-Palazzolo Sul Naviglio    4:29.11,0     31.36,8   (183)   ¦    44.29   53.¦ 2:10.45   27.¦ 1:33.55   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.15   38.¦ 4:29.11   31.¦
MD-S1u      22. De Stefano Alessandro, I-Palazzolo  63 Triathlon Bergamo           4:24.54,3     27.20,1   (388)   ¦    39.53   18.¦ 2:08.56   18.¦ 1:36.03   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.50   17.¦ 4:24.54   22.¦
Mini-S1u    52. Callari Giulio                      60 I-Roma                      1:15.03,4     16.18,0  (1280)   ¦    10.57   39.¦   44.19   81.¦   19.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.17   72.¦ 1:15.03   52.¦
MD-CPu      65. Rampollo Gabriele, I-Salice Terme   68 OLTREPO TRIATHLON LIBERTA   4:33.07,2     39.58,8   (238)   ¦    47.56  102.¦ 2:06.37   33.¦ 1:38.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.34   60.¦ 4:33.07   65.¦
Mini-CPu    13. Andreoletti Luca                    78 I-Saltrio                   1:05.51,0      6.26,1  (1394)   ¦     9.42   20.¦   37.33   39.¦   18.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.15   32.¦ 1:05.51   13.¦
Mini-CPu    89. Banfi Andrea Giovanni               73 I-Saronno                   1:18.52,0     19.27,1  (1418)   ¦    10.18   33.¦   43.15   97.¦   25.17   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.34   89.¦ 1:18.52   89.¦
MD-CPu      53. Grattapaglia Romeo, I-Settime (AT)  81 A.S.Torino Triathlon        4:27.47,5     34.39,1   (141)   ¦    36.43   15.¦ 2:15.40   79.¦ 1:35.24   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.23   52.¦ 4:27.47   53.¦
Mini-S1u     9. D'Introno Giuseppe                  67 I-Sondrio                   1:04.22,0      5.36,6  (1202)   ¦     9.22   16.¦   35.32   16.¦   19.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.54   13.¦ 1:04.22    9.¦
Mini-S2u     8. Donnini Marco                       55 I-Tirano                    1:08.22,8      7.30,4  (1275)   ¦     9.08    2.¦   39.31   14.¦   19.43    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.39   10.¦ 1:08.22    8.¦
Mini-S1u    30. Pianta Mauro                        66 I-Tirano                    1:10.59,5     12.14,1  (1276)   ¦    11.24   56.¦   37.04   26.¦   22.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.28   30.¦ 1:10.59   30.¦
Mini-CPu    31. Galliani Cavenago Luca              71 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:08.18,9      8.54,0  (1391)   ¦    10.52   55.¦   36.38   30.¦   20.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.30   37.¦ 1:08.18   31.¦
Mini-CPu    45. Villa Diego                         72 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:11.42,2     12.17,3  (1389)   ¦    10.02   27.¦   39.02   54.¦   22.37   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.05   47.¦ 1:11.42   45.¦
Mini-CPu    43. Bressan Roberto                     68 I-Vergiate                  1:10.42,9     11.18,0  (1264)   ¦    10.45   51.¦   36.32   28.¦   23.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.17   33.¦ 1:10.42   43.¦

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.