Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPd      22. Helbling Katrin                     77 Rapperswil SG               5:19.19,6   1:01.15,0   (558)   ¦    51.49   27.¦ 2:30.59   21.¦ 1:56.31   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.48   22.¦ 5:19.19   22.¦
MD-CPu      92. Corti Patric                        76 Regensdorf                  4:47.39,6     54.31,2    (70)   ¦    52.22  120.¦ 2:20.00  105.¦ 1:35.16   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  108.¦ 4:47.39   92.¦
MD-CPu      80. Läubli Thomas, Reinach              73 Triclub Sursee              4:41.37,8     48.29,4   (147)   ¦    45.39   86.¦ 2:16.01   85.¦ 1:39.56   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.41   88.¦ 4:41.37   80.¦
MD-S2d       1. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen        56 ImpulsTri Bulach            4:47.52,3       -----   (515)   ¦    39.09    1.¦ 2:23.42    1.¦ 1:45.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.51    1.¦ 4:47.52    1.¦
Mini-YAd     1. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen               85 Tri-club Bülach             1:07.35,7       -----  (1014)   ¦     7.46    1.¦   36.31    1.¦   23.17    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.17    1.¦ 1:07.35    1.¦
MD-S1u      30. Iseli Manfred, Riedt                62 SG Appenzell                4:29.03,7     31.29,5   (124)   ¦    46.32   70.¦ 2:14.11   47.¦ 1:28.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.43   48.¦ 4:29.03   30.¦
MD-CPd      28. Matthaüs Anita, Riggisberg          73 TDK92                       5:35.54,8   1:17.50,2   (516)   ¦    51.54   28.¦ 2:39.47   25.¦ 2:04.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.41   25.¦ 5:35.54   28.¦
Mini-S2u    16. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:15.47,9     14.55,5  (1073)   ¦    12.23   25.¦   41.12   19.¦   22.11   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.36   22.¦ 1:15.47   16.¦
Mini-CPu     1. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera            81 USC/ Team Reebok              59.24,9       -----  (1049)   ¦     9.55   24.¦   32.32    2.¦   16.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.27    6.¦   59.24    1.¦
Mini-S1u    22. Cattori Luca                        66 Ronco S/Ascona              1:09.16,4     10.31,0  (1094)   ¦     9.01    9.¦   36.55   24.¦   23.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.57   16.¦ 1:09.16   22.¦
Mini-CPu   104. Bazzana Fabian                      69 Ronco sopra Ascona          1:23.39,7     24.14,8  (1430)   ¦    10.35   44.¦   45.50  108.¦   27.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.26  102.¦ 1:23.39  104.¦
MD-S1u      36. Studer Jürg, Rosshäuser             67 TRI TEAM BERN               4:30.58,9     33.24,7   (261)   ¦    40.11   22.¦ 2:15.40   57.¦ 1:35.06   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.52   43.¦ 4:30.58   36.¦
MD-CPu      96. Tappeiener Stefan                   70 Rossrüti                    4:50.21,6     57.13,2   (119)   ¦    42.53   68.¦ 2:12.03   62.¦ 1:55.25  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.56   63.¦ 4:50.21   96.¦
MD-S2u      18. Wyssbrod Heinz, Röthenbach i. E.    54 Tri Team Steffisburg        4:56.04,6     52.24,6   (234)   ¦    40.24    3.¦ 2:23.31   18.¦ 1:52.08   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.55   14.¦ 4:56.04   18.¦
Mini-S2u    32. Capelli Michele, Roveredo           57 Roré                        1:24.30,5     23.38,1  (1107)   ¦    13.55   36.¦   43.21   29.¦   27.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.16   30.¦ 1:24.30   32.¦
Mini-CPu    61. Gemperle Serafino                   76 Roveredo                    1:13.37,3     14.12,4  (1066)   ¦    15.03  118.¦   35.21   16.¦   23.12   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.24   60.¦ 1:13.37   61.¦
Mini-S2u    13. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 A.S.Rovio                   1:13.42,4     12.50,0  (1265)   ¦    13.29   34.¦   37.32   11.¦   22.40   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.02   13.¦ 1:13.42   13.¦
Mini-YAu     3. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-Iavag Tri-Team     57.31,2      1.29,2  (1376)   ¦     7.22    1.¦   31.54    4.¦   18.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.16    3.¦   57.31    3.¦
Mini-Ju      1. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhart-Iavag Tri-Team      57.33,9       -----  (1211)   ¦     7.36    1.¦   32.03    1.¦   17.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.40    1.¦   57.33    1.¦
Mini-S2u    20. Hunziker Roger                      57 Rüschlikon                  1:17.53,6     17.01,2  (1448)   ¦    11.23   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.53   20.¦
MD-S1u      82. Scalia Maurizio                     66 Rüti                        5:00.10,4   1:02.36,2   (198)   ¦    50.09   92.¦ 2:19.46   77.¦ 1:50.14   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.56   79.¦ 5:00.10   82.¦
MD-S1u      52. Kneubühler Bruno, Rütschelen        61 grottebar.ch                4:41.18,5     43.44,3   (179)   ¦    41.48   32.¦ 2:12.50   40.¦ 1:46.39   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.38   32.¦ 4:41.18   52.¦

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.