Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPd    25. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide                   1:17.03,5     15.56,9  (1407)   ¦     8.07    2.¦   41.12   22.¦   27.43   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.20   15.¦ 1:17.03   25.¦
Mini-S2u     4. Niedermann Andy, Parpan             57 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:05.25,8      4.33,4  (1358)   ¦    10.24    7.¦   34.22    3.¦   20.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.47    3.¦ 1:05.25    4.¦
Mini-CPu    93. Monti Massimo, Pazzallo             70 Canottieri Ceresio          1:19.41,4     20.16,5  (1114)   ¦    12.06   91.¦   42.58   95.¦   24.37   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.04   91.¦ 1:19.41   93.¦
MD-CPu      51. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       4:26.54,4     33.46,0   (218)   ¦    39.55   37.¦ 2:03.15   14.¦ 1:43.43   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.11   24.¦ 4:26.54   51.¦
Mini-S1u    51. Ferrari Fabrizio, Personico         66 Sci Club Airolo             1:15.01,6     16.16,2  (1230)   ¦    12.55   84.¦   38.37   39.¦   23.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.32   51.¦ 1:15.01   51.¦
MD-S1u     110. Ernst Peter                         65 Pfäffikon                   5:44.34,3   1:47.00,1    (68)   ¦    56.55  111.¦ 2:33.10  102.¦ 2:14.28  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:30.06  108.¦ 5:44.34  110.¦
Mini-S1u    65. Giannini Ugo                        61 Pfäffikon ZH                1:19.08,2     20.22,8  (1401)   ¦    11.17   53.¦   42.30   68.¦   25.20   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.47   64.¦ 1:19.08   65.¦
Mini-CPd    14. Scheurer Joelle-Valerie             73 Piandera Paese              1:13.33,9     12.27,3  (1031)   ¦     9.45   17.¦   39.52   17.¦   23.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.37   17.¦ 1:13.33   14.¦
MD-S1u      44. Lugeon Jean-Daniel, Plan-les-Ouates 67 Tri Club Geneve Cycle Per   4:36.09,0     38.34,8   (377)   ¦    46.45   72.¦ 2:14.34   50.¦ 1:34.49   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.19   53.¦ 4:36.09   44.¦
MD-S1d       2. Perrin Laetitia, Plan-les-Ouates    66 Tri-Club Geneve             4:54.55,7     14.29,2   (561)   ¦    44.03    2.¦ 2:26.39    2.¦ 1:44.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.43    2.¦ 4:54.55    2.¦
Mini-S1d    18. von Wartburg Iris                   64 Ponte Brolla                1:24.12,5     17.32,7  (1087)   ¦    12.24   16.¦   43.26   12.¦   28.21   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.50   15.¦ 1:24.12   18.¦
Mini-S1u    82. Pedrazzini Martino                  60 Ponte Capriasca             1:24.03,6     25.18,2  (1274)   ¦    11.33   59.¦   44.42   87.¦   27.48   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.15   76.¦ 1:24.03   82.¦
MD-CPu     129. Ferrari Cyrille                     74 Porrentruy                  5:28.36,0   1:35.27,6   (116)   ¦    45.55   90.¦ 2:32.14  123.¦ 2:10.26  131.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.09  117.¦ 5:28.36  129.¦
Mini-CPd    23. Beretta-Piccoli Lucia, Pregassona   68 Triathlon Atlantide         1:16.21,6     15.15,0  (1416)   ¦    10.04   21.¦   40.58   20.¦   25.19   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.02   21.¦ 1:16.21   23.¦
Mini-CPd    47. Bertarelli Monica, Pregassona       68 Triathlon Team Lugano       1:25.51,5     24.44,9  (1266)   ¦     8.43    6.¦   44.58   42.¦   32.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.41   33.¦ 1:25.51   47.¦
Mini-CPu    99. Campana Francesco, Pregassona       71 ganasa-team                 1:21.42,4     22.17,5  (1240)   ¦    13.03  108.¦   45.04  106.¦   23.33   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.08  109.¦ 1:21.42   99.¦
Mini-CPu    16. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:07.01,4      7.36,5  (1001)   ¦     8.45    9.¦   37.40   41.¦   20.35   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.25   23.¦ 1:07.01   16.¦
Mini-S1d    26. Ronchetti Monica                    63 Pregassona                  1:33.07,2     26.27,4  (1196)   ¦    15.38   26.¦   50.20   26.¦   27.07   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.59   26.¦ 1:33.07   26.¦
Mini-CPu    20. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:07.30,8      8.05,9  (1144)   ¦     9.08   11.¦   35.46   22.¦   22.36   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.54   10.¦ 1:07.30   20.¦
Mini-S2u    17. Jobin Jean-Marc, Pura               56 Spin Team Ticino            1:16.01,3     15.08,9  (1048)   ¦    13.01   30.¦   38.03   12.¦   24.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.05   14.¦ 1:16.01   17.¦

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.