Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "L"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu     111. Delacrétaz Jean-Christop, La Tour D 70 Ruschteam                   5:04.39,4   1:11.31,0    (54)   ¦  1:07.26  135.¦ 2:27.14  116.¦ 1:29.58   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  131.¦ 5:04.39  111.¦
Mini-S1d    21. Hofer Suzanne                       61 Lachen                      1:25.21,5     18.41,7  (1293)   ¦    13.02   21.¦   44.22   16.¦   27.56   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.25   18.¦ 1:25.21   21.¦
MD-S1u      43. Messerli Rolf                       58 Lachen                      4:35.58,8     38.24,6   (299)   ¦    44.38   55.¦ 2:10.54   29.¦ 1:40.25   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.33   41.¦ 4:35.58   43.¦
Mini-S1u    63. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.35,9     19.50,5  (1246)   ¦    10.41   36.¦   43.46   78.¦   24.07   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.28   66.¦ 1:18.35   63.¦
MD-CPu      37. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 Tri Team Steffisburg        4:21.03,8     27.55,4   (311)   ¦    40.02   42.¦ 2:03.33   15.¦ 1:37.27   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.36   28.¦ 4:21.03   37.¦
MD-S2u      30. Joos Roland, Langenthal             56 LG LVL                      5:25.20,5   1:21.40,5   (156)   ¦    59.28   36.¦ 2:28.59   26.¦ 1:56.53   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.27   30.¦ 5:25.20   30.¦
Mini-S1d     6. Bertola Silvia                      62 Langnau                     1:12.03,5      5.23,7  (1182)   ¦    12.15   15.¦   38.15    5.¦   21.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.31    7.¦ 1:12.03    6.¦
Mini-S1u    35. Steiner Benno                       62 Lantich / Lenz              1:12.22,8     13.37,4  (1139)   ¦    10.40   35.¦   37.46   31.¦   23.56   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.26   28.¦ 1:12.22   35.¦
Mini-S1u     6. Baselgia Urs, Lantsch/Lenz          63 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:02.31,3      3.45,9  (1353)   ¦     9.08   12.¦   33.06    2.¦   20.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.15    4.¦ 1:02.31    6.¦
Mini-CPd     7. Camichel Anja, Lantsch/Lenz         75 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:08.46,6      7.40,0  (1352)   ¦     8.54    7.¦   37.37    6.¦   22.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.32    5.¦ 1:08.46    7.¦
Mini-YAd     2. Baumann Anja                        86 Laupersdorf                 1:10.01,0      2.25,3  (1379)   ¦     9.43    2.¦   38.46    2.¦   21.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.30    2.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦
MD-S1u      46. Aeby Christophe                     66 Lausanne                    4:37.00,2     39.26,0   (298)   ¦    43.20   47.¦ 2:13.06   44.¦ 1:40.33   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.27   45.¦ 4:37.00   46.¦
MD-CPu     122. Bolinger Jean Marc                  71 Lausanne                    5:19.23,8   1:26.15,4    (44)   ¦    54.32  124.¦ 2:28.14  120.¦ 1:56.36  118.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.47  119.¦ 5:19.23  122.¦
Mini-S1d    27. Muscillo Dominique, Lausanne        63 tri team babe's             1:43.13,9     36.34,1  (1404)   ¦    19.55   27.¦   52.58   27.¦   30.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:12.54   27.¦ 1:43.13   27.¦
Mini-CPd    13. Schaefer Cathrine, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           1:13.01,5     11.54,9  (1306)   ¦    10.11   26.¦   38.56   12.¦   23.53   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.08   13.¦ 1:13.01   13.¦
MD-S1u      17. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 Tri Team CSPL               4:16.01,1     18.26,9   (210)   ¦    43.19   46.¦ 2:11.49   31.¦ 1:20.52    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.08   36.¦ 4:16.01   17.¦
Mini-CPd     6. Calzoni Mara                        72 Le Prese                    1:08.39,1      7.32,5  (1281)   ¦     8.31    5.¦   38.41   10.¦   21.26    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.12    7.¦ 1:08.39    6.¦
MD-S1u      78. Rothacher Jürg                      67 Leissigen                   4:58.08,8   1:00.34,6   (247)   ¦    44.31   54.¦ 2:18.35   73.¦ 1:55.02   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.06   61.¦ 4:58.08   78.¦
MD-CPd       1. Kristensen Lisabeth, Leysin         72 KTK-86-Copenhague           4:18.04,6       -----   (570)   ¦    36.14    2.¦ 2:15.30    1.¦ 1:26.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.44    2.¦ 4:18.04    1.¦
MD-CPu     119. Dietrich Urs, Liebefeld             69 TT Bern                     5:14.57,7   1:21.49,3   (104)   ¦    47.35   99.¦ 2:27.48  119.¦ 1:59.34  123.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  112.¦ 5:14.57  119.¦
Mini-CPu    44. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Locarno                     1:11.32,7     12.07,8  (1214)   ¦    12.37  104.¦   36.16   25.¦   22.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.54   46.¦ 1:11.32   44.¦
Mini-S1u    40. Biedert Andreas                     65 Locarno                     1:13.04,9     14.19,5  (1384)   ¦    11.58   66.¦   37.57   34.¦   23.09   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.55   40.¦ 1:13.04   40.¦
Mini-CPd    60. Blasi Giulia                        71 Locarno                     1:34.14,5     33.07,9  (1091)   ¦    14.22   63.¦   47.54   55.¦   31.57   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.16   58.¦ 1:34.14   60.¦
Mini-CPd    41. Capelli Nadia, Locarno              77 Team Costina                1:23.26,9     22.20,3  (1035)   ¦    11.56   48.¦   42.46   35.¦   28.43   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.43   38.¦ 1:23.26   41.¦
Mini-CPu    86. Casetta  Federico                   71 Locarno                     1:17.36,7     18.11,8  (1074)   ¦    12.22   97.¦   39.27   59.¦   25.47   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.49   76.¦ 1:17.36   86.¦
Mini-CPd    45. Danesi Gianna                       73 Locarno                     1:25.33,2     24.26,6  (1118)   ¦    10.09   25.¦   45.10   43.¦   30.13   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.19   41.¦ 1:25.33   45.¦
Mini-CPu   112. Dürr Andreas, Locarno               78 Team Costina                1:28.58,0     29.33,1  (1356)   ¦    10.39   47.¦   45.40  107.¦   32.37  118.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.20  101.¦ 1:28.58  112.¦
Mini-S1u    41. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 Tri Team Ticino             1:13.10,8     14.25,4  (1270)   ¦    11.16   50.¦   40.48   56.¦   21.06   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.04   56.¦ 1:13.10   41.¦
Mini-S1d     2. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 Tri Team Ticino             1:09.39,7      2.59,9  (1269)   ¦    10.22    5.¦   37.09    2.¦   22.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.31    3.¦ 1:09.39    2.¦
Mini-CPu    58. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.11,0     13.46,1  (1262)   ¦    12.43  105.¦   38.18   50.¦   22.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.01   63.¦ 1:13.11   58.¦
Mini-S2u    29. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 Team Costina                1:22.56,0     22.03,6  (1027)   ¦    12.07   17.¦   42.32   27.¦   28.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.40   26.¦ 1:22.56   29.¦
Mini-S1u    74. Glutz Paul                          62 Locarno                     1:20.57,1     22.11,7  (1115)   ¦     9.28   19.¦   41.10   61.¦   30.18   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.38   44.¦ 1:20.57   74.¦
MD-CPu      78. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino             4:40.28,5     47.20,1    (13)   ¦    42.35   65.¦ 2:11.03   53.¦ 1:46.49   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.38   58.¦ 4:40.28   78.¦
Mini-S1u    32. Huber Rodolfo                       60 Locarno                     1:11.45,9     13.00,5  (1193)   ¦    11.16   50.¦   37.10   27.¦   23.19   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.26   29.¦ 1:11.45   32.¦
Mini-S1u    57. Lob Gerhard                         61 Locarno                     1:16.17,2     17.31,8  (1304)   ¦    11.10   46.¦   38.43   41.¦   26.22   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.54   39.¦ 1:16.17   57.¦
Mini-S1u    85. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:25.06,4     26.21,0  (1413)   ¦    12.12   70.¦   46.58   92.¦   25.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.10   92.¦ 1:25.06   85.¦
Mini-S2u    23. Nonni Marco                         57 Locarno                     1:18.49,7     17.57,3  (1373)   ¦    11.48   15.¦   42.13   24.¦   24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.02   23.¦ 1:18.49   23.¦
Mini-CPu   103. Pasinelli Marco, Locarno            71 Team Costina                1:23.37,3     24.12,4  (1034)   ¦    13.11  109.¦   41.53   88.¦   28.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.05   92.¦ 1:23.37  103.¦
Mini-CPd    59. Romerio Patti                       73 Locarno                     1:33.59,5     32.52,9  (1137)   ¦    13.23   59.¦   46.46   53.¦   33.49   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.10   55.¦ 1:33.59   59.¦
Mini-S1u    87. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     1:25.26,3     26.40,9  (1090)   ¦    12.21   77.¦   44.25   83.¦   28.39   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.46   85.¦ 1:25.26   87.¦
Mini-S1u    76. Santer Christof, Locarno            64 Team Costina                1:22.15,2     23.29,8  (1022)   ¦    12.15   73.¦   42.34   70.¦   27.25   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.50   68.¦ 1:22.15   76.¦
Mini-CPu    88. Sartori Marco, Locarno              68 sgamela                     1:18.38,6     19.13,7  (1157)   ¦    11.35   77.¦   39.43   66.¦   27.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.18   67.¦ 1:18.38   88.¦
Mini-CPd    32. Simona Fiorenza, Locarno            73 Canottieri Locarno          1:20.14,6     19.08,0  (1349)   ¦    10.03   19.¦   42.58   36.¦   27.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.01   29.¦ 1:20.14   32.¦
Mini-CPu    77. Wezel Davide                        71 Locarno                     1:16.36,2     17.11,3  (1050)   ¦    10.35   44.¦   41.28   83.¦   24.32   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.04   80.¦ 1:16.36   77.¦
Mini-CPd    44. Dalessi Sandra                      72 Lodano                      1:24.55,1     23.48,5  (1181)   ¦    11.48   44.¦   46.45   52.¦   26.21   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.33   52.¦ 1:24.55   44.¦
Mini-CPu    48. Belotti Antonio, Losone             74 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.00,6     12.35,7  (1387)   ¦    11.30   75.¦   38.15   48.¦   22.14   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.46   55.¦ 1:12.00   48.¦
MD-S1u      89. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 tri team ticino             5:06.52,2   1:09.18,0    (11)   ¦    50.05   89.¦ 2:24.36   86.¦ 1:52.10   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:14.41   85.¦ 5:06.52   89.¦
Mini-CPu   105. Bianda Davide                       72 Losone                      1:23.46,7     24.21,8  (1300)   ¦    12.28  100.¦   44.37  105.¦   26.40   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.06  108.¦ 1:23.46  105.¦
Mini-YBu     6. Bützer Philippe                     87 Losone                      1:27.08,0     27.39,2  (1010)   ¦    12.52    7.¦   46.59    7.¦   27.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.51    7.¦ 1:27.08    6.¦
Mini-YAu     5. Chiandussi Lionel                   85 Losone                      1:11.58,0     15.56,0  (1016)   ¦    12.50    6.¦   38.22    5.¦   20.44    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.13    5.¦ 1:11.58    5.¦
Mini-YBu     3. Chiesa Mattia                       87 Losone                      1:06.44,7      7.15,9  (1007)   ¦     7.05    1.¦   37.13    4.¦   22.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.19    3.¦ 1:06.44    3.¦
Mini-CPu   102. Fornera Lorenzo, Losone             71 Bike Club 2001              1:23.24,7     23.59,8  (1302)   ¦    12.16   93.¦   43.24   98.¦   27.44  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.40   97.¦ 1:23.24  102.¦
Mini-S1d    14. Lieber Claudia                      67 Losone                      1:23.09,8     16.30,0  (1433)   ¦    11.23   10.¦   44.41   19.¦   27.04   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.05   16.¦ 1:23.09   14.¦
Mini-CPu    65. Martignoni Pascal                   71 Losone                      1:14.25,6     15.00,7  (1339)   ¦     8.31    6.¦   41.06   80.¦   24.47   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.37   53.¦ 1:14.25   65.¦
Mini-CPd    63. Mor Daniela                         70 Losone                      1:38.43,6     37.37,0  (1070)   ¦     9.34   15.¦   48.35   57.¦   40.33   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.10   50.¦ 1:38.43   63.¦
Mini-CPu    72. Piezzi Klaus                        69 Losone                      1:16.07,4     16.42,5  (1434)   ¦    13.36  114.¦   39.42   64.¦   22.48   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.19   86.¦ 1:16.07   72.¦
Mini-S1u    78. Romano Mario, Losone                59 Nesta                       1:23.21,5     24.36,1  (1372)   ¦    11.47   63.¦   45.01   88.¦   26.33   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.48   86.¦ 1:23.21   78.¦
Mini-CPu    17. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:07.12,0      7.47,1  (1021)   ¦    12.13   92.¦   34.38   11.¦   20.19   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.52   27.¦ 1:07.12   17.¦
Mini-S1u    50. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:14.31,3     15.45,9  (1243)   ¦    11.12   48.¦   36.46   22.¦   26.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.59   26.¦ 1:14.31   50.¦
Mini-YBu     2. Annaheim Matthias                   87 Lostorf                     1:05.46,8      6.18,0  (1008)   ¦     8.44    3.¦   35.24    2.¦   21.37    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.09    2.¦ 1:05.46    2.¦
Mini-CPu   118. Bassi Stefano                       75 Lugano                      1:36.04,9     36.40,0  (1395)   ¦    14.56  117.¦   49.13  112.¦   31.55  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.09  117.¦ 1:36.04  118.¦
Mini-S1u    75. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:21.42,9     22.57,5  (1273)   ¦    12.42   81.¦   43.42   77.¦   25.18   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.24   80.¦ 1:21.42   75.¦
Mini-CPu   117. Lanfranconi Christian               73 Lugano                      1:32.54,8     33.29,9  (1188)   ¦    13.34  113.¦   48.50  111.¦   30.29  113.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.25  116.¦ 1:32.54  117.¦
Mini-CPu    55. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:12.49,6     13.24,7  (1396)   ¦    11.46   85.¦   36.51   33.¦   24.11   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.38   42.¦ 1:12.49   55.¦
Mini-CPu    80. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Lugano                      1:16.46,8     17.21,9  (1168)   ¦    12.30  101.¦   42.50   94.¦   21.26   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.20   94.¦ 1:16.46   80.¦
Mini-S2u    12. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Tri Team Lugano             1:12.53,1     12.00,7  (1435)   ¦    10.56    9.¦   39.57   16.¦   21.59   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.53   12.¦ 1:12.53   12.¦
Mini-S1u    55. Kaufmann Roland                     66 Lupsingen                   1:15.40,2     16.54,8  (1129)   ¦    14.01   89.¦   38.08   35.¦   23.30   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.10   57.¦ 1:15.40   55.¦
Mini-CPd    56. Müller Claudia                      70 Lupsingen                   1:32.17,4     31.10,8  (1128)   ¦    13.26   60.¦   46.20   51.¦   32.30   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.46   54.¦ 1:32.17   56.¦
MD-S2u       4. Müller Hans, Lupsingen              50 Schmutzsport                4:32.36,7     28.56,7   (391)   ¦    43.10    7.¦ 2:15.19    8.¦ 1:34.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.29    6.¦ 4:32.36    4.¦
MD-S2u       7. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   4:39.44,1     36.04,1   (144)   ¦    44.22   11.¦ 2:15.57   11.¦ 1:39.24   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.19    7.¦ 4:39.44    7.¦
MD-CPu     136. Aeby Patrick, Lutry                 68 Sporteam de Rham            5:53.58,0   2:00.49,6    (79)   ¦  1:00.09  131.¦ 2:40.06  131.¦ 2:13.42  134.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.15  133.¦ 5:53.58  136.¦
Mini-S1u    21. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern             1:08.55,1     10.09,7  (1408)   ¦    10.18   27.¦   35.48   17.¦   22.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.06   17.¦ 1:08.55   21.¦
Mini-S1u    37. Fortwängler Markus                  60 Luzern                      1:12.51,8     14.06,4  (1350)   ¦    10.34   33.¦   37.49   32.¦   24.27   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.24   27.¦ 1:12.51   37.¦
Mini-CPd    57. Hodel Irene                         74 Luzern                      1:33.26,3     32.19,7  (1160)   ¦    13.40   61.¦   50.44   60.¦   29.01   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.25   61.¦ 1:33.26   57.¦
MD-CPu     108. Rumo Daniel                         71 Luzern                      4:59.45,4   1:06.37,0   (421)   ¦    43.58   75.¦ 2:17.45   95.¦ 1:58.01  120.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.44   89.¦ 4:59.45  108.¦
Mini-CPu   113. Schäfer Christoph                   69 Luzern                      1:29.53,3     30.28,4  (1162)   ¦    11.27   73.¦   50.49  117.¦   27.36  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.16  114.¦ 1:29.53  113.¦
MD-S2u      21. Waldis Audy                         53 Luzern                      5:02.23,5     58.43,5   (420)   ¦    46.37   14.¦ 2:28.59   27.¦ 1:46.46   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.36   22.¦ 5:02.23   21.¦
Mini-CPu   110. Zurink Koen                         71 Luzern                      1:28.00,1     28.35,2  (1159)   ¦    11.46   84.¦   47.05  110.¦   29.08  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.51  110.¦ 1:28.00  110.¦
MD-CPu      83. Larizza Filippo, Lyss               77 Tri Club Seeland            4:42.36,8     49.28,4   (405)   ¦    45.33   85.¦ 2:15.47   81.¦ 1:41.15   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.21   82.¦ 4:42.36   83.¦
MD-CPu      26. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Lyss                        4:13.22,6     20.14,2   (300)   ¦    39.49   31.¦ 2:03.50   21.¦ 1:29.43   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.39   31.¦ 4:13.22   26.¦

totale 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.