Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "K"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-Ju      2. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel SO       83 Tri Club Zofingen           1:02.23,5      4.49,6  (1378)   ¦    10.19    3.¦   32.15    2.¦   19.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.35    2.¦ 1:02.23    2.¦
MD-S1d       8. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg                   5:21.26,0     40.59,5   (514)   ¦    59.26   15.¦ 2:39.13   10.¦ 1:42.46    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.39   10.¦ 5:21.26    8.¦
MD-S1u      20. Scheller Gerd, Kilchberg            64 FreeRadicals                4:22.52,0     25.17,8   (136)   ¦    44.17   51.¦ 2:10.46   28.¦ 1:27.48   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.04   35.¦ 4:22.52   20.¦
MD-S2u      34. Suter Martin                        55 Kilchberg                   5:49.37,0   1:45.57,0   (110)   ¦    59.13   35.¦ 2:38.15   31.¦ 2:12.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:37.28   34.¦ 5:49.37   34.¦
MD-S1u     115. Nuñez Manuel                        61 Kindhausen                  6:09.52,4   2:12.18,2   (267)   ¦    57.04  112.¦ 2:40.47  113.¦ 2:32.00  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:37.51  114.¦ 6:09.52  115.¦
Mini-S1u     3. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                1:01.10,1      2.24,7  (1398)   ¦     9.08   11.¦   33.22    3.¦   18.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.30    5.¦ 1:01.10    3.¦
MD-S1d      15. Ragletti Carmen, Kloten             58 Freeradicats                5:55.00,2   1:14.33,7   (530)   ¦    54.17   12.¦ 2:53.07   15.¦ 2:07.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:47.24   12.¦ 5:55.00   15.¦
MD-S1u       3. Russo Dario, Koblenz                64 Tri Club Daden              4:01.33,5      3.59,3   (122)   ¦    39.31   12.¦ 2:01.45    4.¦ 1:20.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.17    4.¦ 4:01.33    3.¦
MD-S1u      84. Heidegger Martin, Kreuzlingen       60 team vago                   5:00.51,2   1:03.17,0   (176)   ¦    41.49   33.¦ 2:24.04   85.¦ 1:54.57   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.53   76.¦ 5:00.51   84.¦
Mini-CPd    58. Gartmann Karin                      80 Kriens                      1:33.36,8     32.30,2  (1125)   ¦    12.07   52.¦   50.51   61.¦   30.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.58   59.¦ 1:33.36   58.¦
Mini-S2u    36. Hofmann Beat                        53 Kriens                      1:29.58,9     29.06,5  (1093)   ¦    11.02   12.¦   53.44   39.¦   25.12   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:29.58   36.¦
Mini-CPd    52. Weber Julia                         80 Kriens                      1:27.45,0     26.38,4  (1249)   ¦    11.58   49.¦   46.14   50.¦   29.32   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.13   51.¦ 1:27.45   52.¦
MD-S1u      32. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                   4:29.21,9     31.47,7   (219)   ¦    41.08   27.¦ 2:07.43   16.¦ 1:40.30   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.51   18.¦ 4:29.21   32.¦
Mini-CPd    22. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:16.15,4     15.08,8  (1357)   ¦     9.05   11.¦   41.21   24.¦   25.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.27   18.¦ 1:16.15   22.¦

totale 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.