Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "H"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S2u    21. Poglia Edo                          42 Hauterive NE                1:18.09,1     17.16,7  (1310)   ¦    12.22   24.¦   41.42   22.¦   24.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.04   24.¦ 1:18.09   21.¦
MD-S2u       2. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 Tri Mupa                    4:20.40,0     17.00,0   (407)   ¦    42.24    5.¦ 2:01.45    1.¦ 1:36.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:44.09    2.¦ 4:20.40    2.¦
MD-S1u     112. Frey Roger                          65 Hegnau                      5:54.28,2   1:56.54,0   (279)   ¦    54.25  101.¦ 2:33.16  103.¦ 2:26.46  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:27.41  107.¦ 5:54.28  112.¦
MD-CPu      11. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Triteamsteffisburg          4:03.24,9     10.16,5   (371)   ¦    35.18    7.¦ 2:04.16   24.¦ 1:23.50   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:39.34    4.¦ 4:03.24   11.¦
MD-CPu      67. Leoni Nico, Hergiswil NW            74 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    4:33.57,8     40.49,4   (375)   ¦    46.09   93.¦ 2:12.05   63.¦ 1:35.42   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.15   72.¦ 4:33.57   67.¦
Mini-S1u    15. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  1:06.01,4      7.16,0  (1133)   ¦    11.02   42.¦   34.05    6.¦   20.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.07   15.¦ 1:06.01   15.¦
Mini-CPd     1. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Herzogenbuchs 75 Team Hollenweger-Sport      1:01.06,6       -----  (1382)   ¦     9.12   12.¦   33.10    1.¦   18.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.23    1.¦ 1:01.06    1.¦
MD-CPd       3. Hertenstein Simone, Hölstein        77 Equipe Schmutz Sport        4:21.39,5      3.34,9   (528)   ¦    35.29    1.¦ 2:16.05    4.¦ 1:30.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.35    1.¦ 4:21.39    3.¦
MD-S1u      18. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Equipe-Schmutz-Sport        4:18.44,6     21.10,4    (84)   ¦    41.15   28.¦ 2:10.17   26.¦ 1:27.11   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.33   23.¦ 4:18.44   18.¦
Mini-CPu    30. Schaefer Roger, Hombrechtikon       71 TRIZO; Tri Züri Oberland    1:08.17,6      8.52,7  (1224)   ¦    10.24   37.¦   36.48   32.¦   21.05   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.12   31.¦ 1:08.17   30.¦
MD-CPd       7. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 CNN Tri Nyon                4:33.17,4     15.12,8   (518)   ¦    43.19   12.¦ 2:24.10   14.¦ 1:25.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.30   13.¦ 4:33.17    7.¦
MD-CPu      15. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            71 Club Triathlon Hergiswil    4:04.45,9     11.37,5    (99)   ¦    42.51   67.¦ 2:05.47   30.¦ 1:16.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.39   36.¦ 4:04.45   15.¦
MD-CPu      16. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team Zugerland          4:05.39,1     12.30,7   (364)   ¦    40.57   49.¦ 2:07.19   37.¦ 1:17.22    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.16   35.¦ 4:05.39   16.¦
MD-CPu      58. Wey Christian, Hünenberg            75 tri team zugerland          4:29.41,3     36.32,9    (76)   ¦    41.39   55.¦ 2:11.25   56.¦ 1:36.36   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.05   54.¦ 4:29.41   58.¦

totale 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.