Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "G"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S2d     2. Arthaud Veronique, Genève           56 Triathlon Club de Genève    1:21.29,3      6.42,7  (1147)   ¦    11.44    3.¦   44.03    2.¦   25.42    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.47    3.¦ 1:21.29    2.¦
MD-CPu      25. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 TRI CLUB GENEVE             4:13.18,7     20.10,3   (222)   ¦    39.54   36.¦ 2:01.42    8.¦ 1:31.41   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.37   19.¦ 4:13.18   25.¦
MD-S1u      81. Lobmaier Ivo, Geneve                60 TRI GENEVE                  4:59.54,1   1:02.19,9   (295)   ¦    45.12   59.¦ 2:26.08   89.¦ 1:48.33   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:11.20   82.¦ 4:59.54   81.¦
MD-S1u      95. Slampyak Stephen, Genève            61 Triathlon Club de Genève    5:12.32,2   1:14.58,0   (167)   ¦    43.18   45.¦ 2:34.41  106.¦ 1:54.32   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.59   92.¦ 5:12.32   95.¦
Mini-CPu    71. Bernardoni Mattia, Gentilino        78 Defilippis-sprint           1:15.55,9     16.31,0  (1271)   ¦    11.19   67.¦   41.35   84.¦   23.01   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.54   83.¦ 1:15.55   71.¦
Mini-CPu    98. Della Vecchia Mario, Gerra-Piano    77 Defilippis-sprint           1:21.24,3     21.59,4  (1198)   ¦    13.48  115.¦   41.53   87.¦   25.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.42   98.¦ 1:21.24   98.¦
MD-CPu       9. Studer Gregor, Giswil               79 Tri team Obwald             4:02.54,1      9.45,7   (208)   ¦    39.51   34.¦ 2:01.36    6.¦ 1:21.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.27   17.¦ 4:02.54    9.¦
Mini-S1d    19. Antognoli Bricalli Ilari, Giubiasco 65 vis nova                    1:24.36,6     17.56,8  (1018)   ¦    12.58   20.¦   45.46   21.¦   25.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.44   21.¦ 1:24.36   19.¦
Mini-CPu    37. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:09.42,5     10.17,6  (1072)   ¦    10.15   32.¦   37.44   44.¦   21.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.00   39.¦ 1:09.42   37.¦
Mini-CPu    40. Guerrera Gabriele                   70 Giubiasco                   1:09.59,5     10.34,6  (1409)   ¦    11.47   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.59   40.¦
Mini-CPu     3. Ryser Ramon                         75 Giubiasco                   1:01.19,3      1.54,4  (1444)   ¦     6.48    1.¦   34.49   13.¦   19.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.37    3.¦ 1:01.19    3.¦
Mini-CPu    10. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:04.14,9      4.50,0  (1123)   ¦     9.32   18.¦   34.48   12.¦   19.54   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.20    8.¦ 1:04.14   10.¦
Mini-CPu    36. Poretti Marco                       71 Glattbrugg                  1:09.42,4     10.17,5  (1441)   ¦    12.02   90.¦   36.17   26.¦   21.21   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.20   40.¦ 1:09.42   36.¦
MD-S1u      76. Rossi Carlo, Glattbrugg             62 Free Radicals               4:53.42,7     56.08,5   (184)   ¦    43.17   44.¦ 2:16.22   62.¦ 1:54.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.40   47.¦ 4:53.42   76.¦
Mini-S1u    61. Burkhard Enrico                     61 Golino                      1:18.11,6     19.26,2  (1301)   ¦    12.19   76.¦   44.37   85.¦   21.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.57   88.¦ 1:18.11   61.¦
MD-S1u      98. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                  5:17.50,5   1:20.16,3   (394)   ¦    48.41   84.¦ 2:34.21  105.¦ 1:54.47   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.03   99.¦ 5:17.50   98.¦
Mini-YAu     6. Antoniutti Adriano                  85 Gordola                     1:27.01,8     30.59,8  (1362)   ¦    12.48    5.¦   46.19    6.¦   27.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.08    6.¦ 1:27.01    6.¦
Mini-S1d    17. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:24.08,9     17.29,1  (1361)   ¦    12.26   17.¦   46.11   22.¦   25.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.37   20.¦ 1:24.08   17.¦
Mini-S1u    62. Benkovics Michel                    66 Gordola                     1:18.18,4     19.33,0  (1283)   ¦    11.25   57.¦   41.27   64.¦   25.26   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.52   60.¦ 1:18.18   62.¦
MD-CPu      57. Farinotti Daniel, Gordola           82 triteamticino               4:29.19,2     36.10,8    (29)   ¦    39.47   30.¦ 2:02.18   12.¦ 1:47.12   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.06   22.¦ 4:29.19   57.¦
Mini-CPu   114. Gibellini William                   72 Gordola                     1:31.05,8     31.40,9  (1191)   ¦    11.50   87.¦   50.06  115.¦   29.08  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.57  113.¦ 1:31.05  114.¦
MD-CPu      55. Kunz Erich, Gossau ZH               79 In-Team.ch                  4:28.49,0     35.40,6   (149)   ¦    39.12   19.¦ 2:12.00   60.¦ 1:37.36   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.12   46.¦ 4:28.49   55.¦
MD-CPd       5. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:30.37,8     12.33,2   (539)   ¦    40.10    8.¦ 2:21.27   11.¦ 1:29.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.37    6.¦ 4:30.37    5.¦
MD-CPu      14. Thuner Tom, Grafenried              72 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:04.26,2     11.17,8   (272)   ¦    40.03   43.¦ 2:03.33   16.¦ 1:20.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.37   30.¦ 4:04.26   14.¦
MD-Jd        2. Köhn Deborah, Gretzenbach           84 Tri Club Aarau              5:17.33,7     37.27,8   (559)   ¦    47.20    2.¦ 2:23.20    2.¦ 2:06.52    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.41    2.¦ 5:17.33    2.¦
MD-Ju        1. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Aarau              4:04.40,4       -----   (386)   ¦    35.54    1.¦ 2:05.18    1.¦ 1:23.27    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.13    1.¦ 4:04.40    1.¦
MD-S2u       8. Suter Polti Dieter                  56 Grono                       4:41.20,1     37.40,1    (17)   ¦    44.46   12.¦ 2:17.29   13.¦ 1:39.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.15    8.¦ 4:41.20    8.¦
MD-CPu     137. Blumer Sascha                       73 Grüningen                   6:40.43,8   2:47.35,4   (278)   ¦  1:06.28  134.¦ 2:46.05  135.¦ 2:48.09  136.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:52.34  136.¦ 6:40.43  137.¦
MD-S1u      24. Scheidegger Philippe                67 Grüningen                   4:25.44,9     28.10,7    (67)   ¦    39.01    9.¦ 2:12.50   39.¦ 1:33.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.51   25.¦ 4:25.44   24.¦
Mini-CPu    84. Monotti Claudio                     68 Gudo                        1:17.19,7     17.54,8  (1020)   ¦     9.59   26.¦   39.22   58.¦   27.57  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.21   49.¦ 1:17.19   84.¦
Mini-CPu    62. Horlacher Thomas, Günsberg          71 Solothurn                   1:13.46,4     14.21,5  (1245)   ¦     9.16   15.¦   39.06   56.¦   25.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.22   41.¦ 1:13.46   62.¦

totale 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.