Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "E"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1d       5. Keller Yvonne, Ebikon               63 Tri Zug                     5:05.31,0     25.04,5   (563)   ¦    49.10    5.¦ 2:30.34    6.¦ 1:45.46    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.44    4.¦ 5:05.31    5.¦
MD-CPu     118. Fridell Christian                   71 Effretikon                  5:14.35,3   1:21.26,9   (209)   ¦    44.57   82.¦ 2:33.47  126.¦ 1:55.49  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  118.¦ 5:14.35  118.¦
MD-CPu      33. Garcia William, Effretikon          72 Finishers Triathlon         4:18.38,0     25.29,6   (139)   ¦    39.56   39.¦ 2:08.47   44.¦ 1:29.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   38.¦ 4:18.38   33.¦
MD-S2u      14. Bruder Claus, Egg                   57 Triathlonclub Zürcher Obe   4:51.56,4     48.16,4   (269)   ¦    43.34    9.¦ 2:11.20    4.¦ 1:57.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.54    5.¦ 4:51.56   14.¦
MD-S1u       4. Otto Gregor, Egg                    60 LC Meilen                   4:01.38,1      4.03,9   (181)   ¦    39.42   16.¦ 2:01.42    3.¦ 1:20.13    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.24    6.¦ 4:01.38    4.¦
MD-S1u      47. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zürich               4:37.31,4     39.57,2   (151)   ¦    47.24   76.¦ 2:15.39   56.¦ 1:34.27   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.03   60.¦ 4:37.31   47.¦
MD-S3u       6. Furter Walter                       44 Egnach                      6:05.33,1   1:28.08,5   (249)   ¦  1:04.46    7.¦ 2:47.20    6.¦ 2:13.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:52.06    6.¦ 6:05.33    6.¦
Mini-CPu    73. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:16.15,0     16.50,1  (1443)   ¦    12.17   94.¦   39.30   60.¦   24.27   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.48   75.¦ 1:16.15   73.¦
Mini-CPd    49. Schudel Claudia, Elgg               74 Mac Speed Team              1:26.18,6     25.12,0  (1170)   ¦    13.13   57.¦   41.25   25.¦   31.40   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.38   37.¦ 1:26.18   49.¦
Mini-CPu    46. Schudel Markus, Elgg                74 Mac Speed Team              1:11.44,1     12.19,2  (1169)   ¦    10.07   31.¦   36.43   31.¦   24.53   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.50   26.¦ 1:11.44   46.¦
Mini-CPu     2. Müller Christian                    71 Ennetbaden                  1:01.04,7      1.39,8  (1212)   ¦     7.55    2.¦   34.11    7.¦   18.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.07    4.¦ 1:01.04    2.¦
Mini-CPd    36. Cucchia Céline, Epalinges           71 sgamela                     1:21.52,2     20.45,6  (1055)   ¦    12.59   55.¦   41.48   27.¦   27.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.47   39.¦ 1:21.52   36.¦
Mini-S1u    89. Sartori Claudio, Epalinges          65 sgamela                     1:27.48,3     29.02,9  (1056)   ¦    12.58   85.¦   43.17   76.¦   31.32   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.16   77.¦ 1:27.48   89.¦
MD-CPu      66. Zuber Christophe                    71 Epalinges                   4:33.44,5     40.36,1   (187)   ¦    44.32   78.¦ 2:17.06   91.¦ 1:32.05   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.39   86.¦ 4:33.44   66.¦
MD-S1u      62. Schärer René, Erlinsbach            59 Triclub Aarau               4:46.26,4     48.52,2   (194)   ¦    47.53   83.¦ 2:15.09   52.¦ 1:43.23   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.03   59.¦ 4:46.26   62.¦
Mini-CPd    21. Schnider, Erlinsbach                70 TriClub Aarau               1:16.15,0     15.08,4  (1334)   ¦    10.08   24.¦   41.00   21.¦   25.06   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.08   22.¦ 1:16.15   21.¦

totale 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.