Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "D"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1u    25. Silletti Rocco, Dänikon             67 Keiner                      1:10.12,1     11.26,7  (1197)   ¦    11.56   64.¦   36.41   21.¦   21.34   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.37   32.¦ 1:10.12   25.¦
Mini-CPd    43. Poretti Laura                       75 Davesco-Soragno             1:24.20,8     23.14,2  (1075)   ¦    11.29   40.¦   43.24   40.¦   29.27   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.53   40.¦ 1:24.20   43.¦
Mini-CPd    37. Manetsch Prisca                     79 Davos Dorf                  1:22.06,0     20.59,4  (1383)   ¦    11.38   42.¦   45.21   44.¦   25.05   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.00   46.¦ 1:22.06   37.¦
MD-S1u      77. Bentz Roman, Dielsdorf              65 Tricon Wörth                4:56.31,6     58.57,4   (133)   ¦    47.11   74.¦ 2:29.53   97.¦ 1:39.26   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.04   91.¦ 4:56.31   77.¦
MD-S1d      11. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia, Dielsdorf   61 TRI WIRTH                   5:31.34,1     51.07,6   (533)   ¦    51.52   10.¦ 2:48.53   11.¦ 1:50.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.46   11.¦ 5:31.34   11.¦
MD-CPd      20. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Team Limmattal          5:13.38,8     55.34,2   (552)   ¦    47.13   18.¦ 2:44.34   28.¦ 1:41.51   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.47   26.¦ 5:13.38   20.¦
MD-CPu      50. Ratschoss Remo, Dietikon            71 Tri Team Glaiznerland       4:26.31,8     33.23,4   (412)   ¦    35.22    8.¦ 2:18.02   97.¦ 1:33.07   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.24   56.¦ 4:26.31   50.¦
MD-S1u     113. Abplanalp Alexander, Dietlikon      67 Club Freeradicals           6:03.19,8   2:05.45,6   (214)   ¦    49.55   88.¦ 2:43.13  115.¦ 2:30.10  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  111.¦ 6:03.19  113.¦
Mini-S1u    14. Georg Fröse, Dinhard                65 FREERADICALS SWITZERLAND    1:05.25,3      6.39,9  (1154)   ¦     9.00    8.¦   34.10    9.¦   22.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.11    7.¦ 1:05.25   14.¦
MD-CPu      13. Tempini Marco, Domatiens            76 Tri Team Calanda            4:04.11,4     11.03,0   (378)   ¦    35.56   14.¦ 2:06.34   32.¦ 1:21.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.30   23.¦ 4:04.11   13.¦
MD-S1u       9. Kamm Marcel, Dübendorf              66 FreeRadicals                4:05.36,6      8.02,4   (134)   ¦    36.05    5.¦ 2:05.53   14.¦ 1:23.37   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   10.¦ 4:05.36    9.¦
MD-S1d       3. Kern Joerin Marianne, Dübendorf     64 Free Radicals               5:03.25,8     22.59,3   (521)   ¦    47.24    4.¦ 2:27.58    3.¦ 1:48.03    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.22    3.¦ 5:03.25    3.¦
MD-S1d      10. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 FreeRadicals                5:27.55,1     47.28,6   (511)   ¦    47.05    3.¦ 2:35.52    9.¦ 2:04.57   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.57    9.¦ 5:27.55   10.¦
MD-CPu      76. Unternaehrer Rene                   ?? Duebendorf                  4:39.09,9     46.01,5    (35)   ¦    45.51   88.¦ 2:15.40   79.¦ 1:37.38   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.31   85.¦ 4:39.09   76.¦
MD-S2u      29. Kalberer Hans, Dürnten              57 Halden                      5:20.16,2   1:16.36,2   (352)   ¦    57.26   33.¦ 2:25.28   23.¦ 1:57.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.55   27.¦ 5:20.16   29.¦

totale 15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.