Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-Ju      4. Altendorfer Siegmund                83 Cadempino                   1:10.48,6     13.14,7  (1099)   ¦    11.26    6.¦   39.01    4.¦   20.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.28    5.¦ 1:10.48    4.¦
Mini-S1u    68. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:19.30,0     20.44,6  (1388)   ¦    13.49   87.¦   42.44   72.¦   22.56   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.33   83.¦ 1:19.30   68.¦
Mini-CPd    29. Ruggeri-Gioia Sabrina               75 Cadenazzo                   1:19.41,6     18.35,0  (1047)   ¦    11.26   39.¦   41.51   28.¦   26.24   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.17   32.¦ 1:19.41   29.¦
Mini-S1u    73. Re Alessandro                       66 Cadro                       1:20.56,4     22.11,0  (1431)   ¦    10.01   21.¦   46.52   91.¦   24.02   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.54   87.¦ 1:20.56   73.¦
Mini-S1u    83. Schnellmann Fabio                   60 Cadro                       1:24.22,8     25.37,4  (1151)   ¦    12.26   79.¦   41.51   65.¦   30.04   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.17   65.¦ 1:24.22   83.¦
MD-CPu      81. Agostini Giacomo                    79 Cagiallo                    4:42.14,5     49.06,1     (8)   ¦    43.27   72.¦ 2:11.40   58.¦ 1:47.07   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.07   67.¦ 4:42.14   81.¦
Mini-CPd    15. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runners club Bellinzona     1:13.54,1     12.47,5  (1096)   ¦    11.02   34.¦   39.45   16.¦   23.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.47   19.¦ 1:13.54   15.¦
Mini-CPu    25. Putzu Nicola, Camignolo             69 Spc Camignolo               1:07.39,4      8.14,5  (1152)   ¦    10.04   28.¦   37.06   35.¦   20.27   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.11   30.¦ 1:07.39   25.¦
Mini-CPu     7. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 Spc Camignolo               1:03.00,4      3.35,5  (1153)   ¦    11.09   60.¦   32.54    4.¦   18.56    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.03    7.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦
Mini-S1d     7. Picco Gabriella                     64 Camorino                    1:13.59,0      7.19,2  (1143)   ¦    11.18    9.¦   40.28    9.¦   22.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.46    9.¦ 1:13.59    7.¦
Mini-S1d     5. Culanti Roberta                     65 Campascio                   1:11.28,2      4.48,4  (1282)   ¦     9.56    4.¦   37.40    3.¦   23.50    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.37    4.¦ 1:11.28    5.¦
Mini-CPd    27. Modenesi Sabrina                    70 Campascio                   1:18.40,9     17.34,3  (1279)   ¦    10.00   18.¦   42.23   30.¦   26.16   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.24   27.¦ 1:18.40   27.¦
Mini-S1u    17. Panizza Franco                      66 Campascio                   1:07.07,2      8.21,8  (1278)   ¦    10.39   34.¦   36.35   20.¦   19.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.14   21.¦ 1:07.07   17.¦
Mini-S1d    22. Campana Graziana, Canobbio          67 ganasa-team                 1:27.08,3     20.28,5  (1235)   ¦    14.29   24.¦   45.33   20.¦   27.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.02   23.¦ 1:27.08   22.¦
MD-S1u      80. Sottas Patrick, Carouge             66 Tri Club Genève             4:59.50,7   1:02.16,5   (155)   ¦    45.26   60.¦ 2:15.31   55.¦ 1:58.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.58   51.¦ 4:59.50   80.¦
Mini-CPu    49. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:12.03,2     12.38,3  (1220)   ¦    13.28  111.¦   36.16   24.¦   22.18   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.44   54.¦ 1:12.03   49.¦
Mini-CPd    61. Antognoli Sara                      73 Cerentino                   1:35.37,4     34.30,8  (1190)   ¦    13.17   58.¦   50.08   59.¦   32.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.25   60.¦ 1:35.37   61.¦
MD-S1u      75. Schelbert Magnus                    63 Cham                        4:52.54,7     55.20,5   (182)   ¦    42.12   35.¦ 2:18.32   72.¦ 1:52.09   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.45   49.¦ 4:52.54   75.¦
MD-S1u      86. van Den Broeck Eddy                 61 Cham                        5:02.36,6   1:05.02,4    (55)   ¦    45.05   58.¦ 2:18.04   70.¦ 1:59.26   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.09   64.¦ 5:02.36   86.¦
MD-CPd      19. Zellwegger Katharina, Cham          72 Triteam Zugerland           5:10.51,3     52.46,7   (553)   ¦    47.22   20.¦ 2:35.07   22.¦ 1:48.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.29   21.¦ 5:10.51   19.¦
MD-CPu      32. Overney Thierry, Chambésy           74 Tri Geneve                  4:18.13,0     25.04,6   (274)   ¦    39.49   32.¦ 2:03.34   17.¦ 1:34.49   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.23   26.¦ 4:18.13   32.¦
Mini-CPd    42. Rouge Nathalie, Chapelle-s-Moudon   71 Tri Team Lausanne           1:23.34,5     22.27,9  (1305)   ¦    11.37   41.¦   42.18   29.¦   29.38   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.56   34.¦ 1:23.34   42.¦
MD-S2u       3. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviera           4:32.21,1     28.41,1   (381)   ¦    42.10    4.¦ 2:10.40    3.¦ 1:39.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.50    3.¦ 4:32.21    3.¦
Mini-CPd    64. Corti Francesca                     79 Chiggiogna                  1:42.57,6     41.51,0  (1122)   ¦    10.41   33.¦   57.30   64.¦   34.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:08.11   64.¦ 1:42.57   64.¦
Mini-Jd      3. Corti Martina                       84 Chiggiogna                  1:24.22,0     16.36,4  (1121)   ¦     8.25    1.¦   47.19    3.¦   28.36    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.45    2.¦ 1:24.22    3.¦
Mini-CPu    14. Buchli Christian                    73 Chur                        1:06.29,3      7.04,4  (1097)   ¦     9.12   13.¦   35.52   23.¦   21.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.05   12.¦ 1:06.29   14.¦
MD-S1u      40. Nicca Gion, Chur                    62 Tri-Team Calanda            4:35.39,2     38.05,0   (190)   ¦    45.48   62.¦ 2:09.07   19.¦ 1:40.42   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.56   33.¦ 4:35.39   40.¦
Mini-S2u    26. Medaglia Micky                      53 Claro                       1:22.04,7     21.12,3  (1041)   ¦    13.09   32.¦   42.58   28.¦   25.56   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.08   28.¦ 1:22.04   26.¦
Mini-S1u    39. Studer Siegfried, Claro             60 G.S. Molinera               1:12.55,8     14.10,4  (1374)   ¦    10.21   28.¦   40.27   53.¦   22.06   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.49   47.¦ 1:12.55   39.¦
Mini-S2u    11. Vanetti Tullio                      57 Claro                       1:10.49,1      9.56,7  (1440)   ¦    12.26   27.¦   36.13    8.¦   22.08   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.40   11.¦ 1:10.49   11.¦
Mini-CPu     5. Martinelli Marzio, Coldrerio        69 Portaverde                  1:01.43,7      2.18,8   (382)   ¦     9.29   17.¦   31.42    1.¦   20.31   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.11    1.¦ 1:01.43    5.¦
Mini-S1d    11. Solari Francesca                    65 Comano                      1:19.12,1     12.32,3  (1184)   ¦    11.54   13.¦   43.45   14.¦   23.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.40   13.¦ 1:19.12   11.¦
Mini-S1u    29. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:10.44,9     11.59,5  (1216)   ¦    11.13   49.¦   40.28   54.¦   19.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.41   54.¦ 1:10.44   29.¦
Mini-S2u    31. Case Emilio, Corzoneso              51 Club Team Ticino Arbitri    1:23.56,4     23.04,0  (1080)   ¦    12.09   18.¦   44.20   31.¦   27.27   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.29   29.¦ 1:23.56   31.¦
Mini-S2u     3. Rapp Marco, Cugnasco                57 Gab Bellinzona              1:02.14,9      1.22,5  (1303)   ¦    10.12    6.¦   35.02    4.¦   17.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.14    5.¦ 1:02.14    3.¦
Mini-S1u    90. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:28.11,9     29.26,5  (1141)   ¦    12.16   74.¦   45.18   89.¦   30.37   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.34   90.¦ 1:28.11   90.¦
Mini-S1u    31. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:11.31,8     12.46,4  (1232)   ¦     9.17   14.¦   39.21   47.¦   22.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.38   33.¦ 1:11.31   31.¦
Mini-S1u    79. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    1:23.38,0     24.52,6  (1254)   ¦    12.17   75.¦   44.01   79.¦   27.19   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.18   78.¦ 1:23.38   79.¦

totale 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.