Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu    57. Zaccagni Stefano, I-Cannobio        68 International3sport         1:13.07,2     13.42,3  (1222)   ¦     9.58   25.¦   39.37   62.¦   23.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.35   52.¦ 1:13.07   57.¦
MD-CPu       3. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 Tri Team Ticino             3:56.47,3      3.38,9    (27)   ¦    39.25   21.¦ 2:01.25    3.¦ 1:15.56    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.50    7.¦ 3:56.47    3.¦
Mini-CPu     7. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 Spc Camignolo               1:03.00,4      3.35,5  (1153)   ¦    11.09   60.¦   32.54    4.¦   18.56    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.03    7.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦
Mini-CPu    28. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:07.53,0      8.28,1  (1194)   ¦    11.41   81.¦   34.01    6.¦   22.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.42   16.¦ 1:07.53   28.¦
Mini-S1u     2. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 Tri Team Ticino             1:00.46,9      2.01,5  (1345)   ¦     8.08    2.¦   34.03    5.¦   18.34    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.12    2.¦ 1:00.46    2.¦
MD-S1d      14. Zbinden-Surace Karen                64 A-Zürich                    5:51.19,9   1:10.53,4   (529)   ¦    56.28   13.¦ 2:52.44   14.¦ 2:02.07   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:49.12   14.¦ 5:51.19   14.¦
MD-CPu     110. Zehnder Markus, Wettingen           71 TV Endingen                 5:00.35,4   1:07.27,0   (251)   ¦    42.51   66.¦ 2:33.03  124.¦ 1:44.40   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.54  115.¦ 5:00.35  110.¦
MD-CPd      19. Zellwegger Katharina, Cham          72 Triteam Zugerland           5:10.51,3     52.46,7   (553)   ¦    47.22   20.¦ 2:35.07   22.¦ 1:48.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.29   21.¦ 5:10.51   19.¦
MD-S1u      15. Zengaffinen Alain, Sarnen           63 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    4:12.52,8     15.18,6   (165)   ¦    39.38   14.¦ 2:04.20    8.¦ 1:28.54   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.58   14.¦ 4:12.52   15.¦
MD-S1u      71. Zenti Raffaele, I-Milano            67 Pro Patria Milano Triathl   4:52.03,6     54.29,4    (78)   ¦    40.53   26.¦ 2:29.46   96.¦ 1:41.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.39   81.¦ 4:52.03   71.¦
MD-S1u      59. Zeuggin Christian, Muttenz          66 1 peu fou triteam           4:44.08,0     46.33,8    (91)   ¦    46.30   69.¦ 2:15.04   51.¦ 1:42.33   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.34   54.¦ 4:44.08   59.¦
MD-S1u       2. Zgraggen Lukas, Buochs              67 Tri Club Hergiswil          3:59.10,3      1.36,1   (393)   ¦    34.56    1.¦ 2:01.00    1.¦ 1:23.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:35.57    1.¦ 3:59.10    2.¦
MD-S1d       1. Zgraggen Trix                       66 Silenen                     4:40.26,5       -----   (572)   ¦    43.41    1.¦ 2:24.05    1.¦ 1:32.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.47    1.¦ 4:40.26    1.¦
Mini-S1u    59. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:17.53,5     19.08,1  (1063)   ¦    14.30   90.¦   38.38   40.¦   24.43   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.09   61.¦ 1:17.53   59.¦
MD-CPu      27. Zrnic Dalibor, Brugg AG             76 Triathlon Club Baden        4:13.50,2     20.41,8   (370)   ¦    40.30   45.¦ 2:08.37   42.¦ 1:24.42   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.07   42.¦ 4:13.50   27.¦
MD-CPu      66. Zuber Christophe                    71 Epalinges                   4:33.44,5     40.36,1   (187)   ¦    44.32   78.¦ 2:17.06   91.¦ 1:32.05   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.39   86.¦ 4:33.44   66.¦
Mini-CPu    90. Zulauf Reto                         78 Schinznach Dorf             1:19.15,4     19.50,5  (1248)   ¦    12.21   96.¦   41.11   81.¦   25.41   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.33   88.¦ 1:19.15   90.¦
Mini-CPu   110. Zurink Koen                         71 Luzern                      1:28.00,1     28.35,2  (1159)   ¦    11.46   84.¦   47.05  110.¦   29.08  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.51  110.¦ 1:28.00  110.¦
Mini-S1u    18. Zurmühle Roberto                    61 Bellinzona                  1:07.22,5      8.37,1  (1336)   ¦    10.24   29.¦   36.24   19.¦   20.32   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.49   19.¦ 1:07.22   18.¦
MD-CPu     132. Zwygart Stephan, Stäfa              68 Zwygi                       5:41.14,1   1:48.05,7   (228)   ¦    50.06  114.¦ 2:41.27  132.¦ 2:09.39  130.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.34  129.¦ 5:41.14  132.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.