Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      96. Tappeiener Stefan                   70 Rossrüti                    4:50.21,6     57.13,2   (119)   ¦    42.53   68.¦ 2:12.03   62.¦ 1:55.25  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.56   63.¦ 4:50.21   96.¦
Mini-S1u    45. Tarabochia Hans                     62 A-Wolfurt                   1:13.38,8     14.53,4  (1375)   ¦     9.24   17.¦   39.34   48.¦   24.40   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.58   34.¦ 1:13.38   45.¦
Mini-S2u    18. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore            1:16.22,4     15.30,0  (1088)   ¦    13.14   33.¦   40.06   18.¦   23.01   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.21   19.¦ 1:16.22   18.¦
Mini-CPu    21. Tavoli Luca                         71 Morbio Inferiore            1:07.34,5      8.09,6  (1132)   ¦     9.42   19.¦   37.23   38.¦   20.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.05   29.¦ 1:07.34   21.¦
MD-S2u      23. Teerling Konrad, D-Münster          50 Wasser und Freizeit Münst   5:05.01,0   1:01.21,0    (39)   ¦    43.19    8.¦ 2:24.48   20.¦ 1:56.52   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.08   17.¦ 5:05.01   23.¦
MD-CPu      13. Tempini Marco, Domatiens            76 Tri Team Calanda            4:04.11,4     11.03,0   (378)   ¦    35.56   14.¦ 2:06.34   32.¦ 1:21.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.30   23.¦ 4:04.11   13.¦
Mini-CPu   108. Tettamanti Massimiliano             71 Manno                       1:24.45,2     25.20,3  (1142)   ¦    11.41   82.¦   44.17  102.¦   28.46  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.59  100.¦ 1:24.45  108.¦
MD-CPd      15. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             4:52.26,2     34.21,6   (507)   ¦    48.59   23.¦ 2:21.24   10.¦ 1:42.01   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.24   16.¦ 4:52.26   15.¦
MD-CPu     100. Thomas Nathan, GB-Cambridge         74 Cambridge Triathlon Club    4:53.37,2   1:00.28,8    (60)   ¦    43.59   76.¦ 2:17.40   94.¦ 1:51.57  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.40   87.¦ 4:53.37  100.¦
MD-CPu      52. Thommen Alain, Affoltern            73 Säuliamt                    4:27.04,8     33.56,4   (263)   ¦    43.35   73.¦ 2:11.16   55.¦ 1:32.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   62.¦ 4:27.04   52.¦
MD-CPd       5. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:30.37,8     12.33,2   (539)   ¦    40.10    8.¦ 2:21.27   11.¦ 1:29.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.37    6.¦ 4:30.37    5.¦
MD-CPu      14. Thuner Tom, Grafenried              72 Tri Team Hollenweger        4:04.26,2     11.17,8   (272)   ¦    40.03   43.¦ 2:03.33   16.¦ 1:20.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.37   30.¦ 4:04.26   14.¦
Mini-CPu    15. Tobe Vincent                        68 Zürich                      1:06.50,1      7.25,2  (1439)   ¦     8.15    4.¦   41.15   82.¦   17.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.30   50.¦ 1:06.50   15.¦
Mini-CPu    42. Tomasotti Giorgio, I-Luino          68 Pro Patria Milano           1:10.28,3     11.03,4  (1446)   ¦    11.01   58.¦   37.48   45.¦   21.38   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.49   45.¦ 1:10.28   42.¦
Mini-S2d     4. Torre Mary                          57 Sementina                   1:25.41,0     10.54,4  (1046)   ¦    11.41    2.¦   44.05    3.¦   29.54    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.46    2.¦ 1:25.41    4.¦
MD-CPu      84. Trümpler Oliver                     70 Binningen                   4:42.54,0     49.45,6   (138)   ¦    43.43   74.¦ 2:15.22   77.¦ 1:43.48   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.05   75.¦ 4:42.54   84.¦
MD-CPd      13. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 Tri Team Ticino             4:45.48,9     27.44,3   (508)   ¦    43.37   13.¦ 2:19.02    6.¦ 1:43.09   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.39   10.¦ 4:45.48   13.¦

totale 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.