Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "S"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S2u      13. Sala Gianmario, Seedorf UR          54 Tri Uri                     4:48.59,5     45.19,5   (426)   ¦    37.04    2.¦ 2:15.57   10.¦ 1:55.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.01    4.¦ 4:48.59   13.¦
Mini-Jd      2. Sala Tania                          84 Bellinzona                  1:22.14,7     14.29,1  (1040)   ¦    11.29    3.¦   45.37    2.¦   25.08    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.06    3.¦ 1:22.14    2.¦
MD-CPd       2. Salomon-Watson Helene, F-Pau        71 Pau Triathlon               4:18.48,2      0.43,6   (571)   ¦    39.13    6.¦ 2:15.39    2.¦ 1:23.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.53    3.¦ 4:18.48    2.¦
Mini-S1u    76. Santer Christof, Locarno            64 Team Costina                1:22.15,2     23.29,8  (1022)   ¦    12.15   73.¦   42.34   70.¦   27.25   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.50   68.¦ 1:22.15   76.¦
Mini-S1u    89. Sartori Claudio, Epalinges          65 sgamela                     1:27.48,3     29.02,9  (1056)   ¦    12.58   85.¦   43.17   76.¦   31.32   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.16   77.¦ 1:27.48   89.¦
Mini-CPu    88. Sartori Marco, Locarno              68 sgamela                     1:18.38,6     19.13,7  (1157)   ¦    11.35   77.¦   39.43   66.¦   27.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.18   67.¦ 1:18.38   88.¦
MD-CPu      88. Sauber Ronald, D-Potsdam            68 New Line 1psv               4:45.18,0     52.09,6   (372)   ¦    39.56   38.¦ 2:12.07   64.¦ 1:53.13  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.04   51.¦ 4:45.18   88.¦
MD-S1u      72. Sax Daniel, Zürich                  62 Triathlon Club Zürich       4:52.11,3     54.37,1   (204)   ¦    52.26  100.¦ 2:23.05   81.¦ 1:36.39   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.32   88.¦ 4:52.11   72.¦
MD-S1u      82. Scalia Maurizio                     66 Rüti                        5:00.10,4   1:02.36,2   (198)   ¦    50.09   92.¦ 2:19.46   77.¦ 1:50.14   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.56   79.¦ 5:00.10   82.¦
Mini-CPu    50. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:12.23,7     12.58,8  (1084)   ¦     9.14   14.¦   38.04   46.¦   25.04   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.19   35.¦ 1:12.23   50.¦
Mini-CPu    85. Scettrini Simone                    77 Bellinzona                  1:17.23,9     17.59,0  (1338)   ¦    12.57  107.¦   42.29   93.¦   21.57   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.26   96.¦ 1:17.23   85.¦
MD-CPu      35. Schad Bernhard, D-Bad Wurzach       78 SV Herlazhofen              4:20.22,2     27.13,8    (90)   ¦    39.33   26.¦ 2:01.51    9.¦ 1:38.56   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.25   14.¦ 4:20.22   35.¦
Mini-CPd    13. Schaefer Cathrine, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           1:13.01,5     11.54,9  (1306)   ¦    10.11   26.¦   38.56   12.¦   23.53   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.08   13.¦ 1:13.01   13.¦
Mini-CPu    30. Schaefer Roger, Hombrechtikon       71 TRIZO; Tri Züri Oberland    1:08.17,6      8.52,7  (1224)   ¦    10.24   37.¦   36.48   32.¦   21.05   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.12   31.¦ 1:08.17   30.¦
Mini-CPu   113. Schäfer Christoph                   69 Luzern                      1:29.53,3     30.28,4  (1162)   ¦    11.27   73.¦   50.49  117.¦   27.36  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.16  114.¦ 1:29.53  113.¦
Mini-CPd    17. Schäffeler Andrea, D-Bad Wurzach    75 SV Herlazhofen              1:14.50,4     13.43,8  (1033)   ¦    10.23   27.¦   38.46   11.¦   25.40   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.09   14.¦ 1:14.50   17.¦
MD-CPu      93. Schaffner Lukas                     69 Schönenwerd                 4:48.27,7     55.19,3   (422)   ¦    56.52  127.¦ 2:18.26  100.¦ 1:33.08   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.18  111.¦ 4:48.27   93.¦
Mini-YBd     2. Schärer Céline                      90 Steinhausen                 1:05.48,1      1.16,4  (1003)   ¦     7.58    1.¦   37.13    2.¦   20.36    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.11    2.¦ 1:05.48    2.¦
Mini-YBu     1. Schärer Philippe                    88 Steinhausen                   59.28,8       -----  (1005)   ¦     8.04    2.¦   32.44    1.¦   18.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.49    1.¦   59.28    1.¦
MD-S1u      62. Schärer René, Erlinsbach            59 Triclub Aarau               4:46.26,4     48.52,2   (194)   ¦    47.53   83.¦ 2:15.09   52.¦ 1:43.23   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.03   59.¦ 4:46.26   62.¦
MD-CPd      25. Schatzmann Kathrin, Zürich          74 FreeRadicals                5:29.00,0   1:10.55,4   (520)   ¦    51.46   26.¦ 2:30.23   20.¦ 2:06.50   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.09   20.¦ 5:29.00   25.¦
MD-S1d       7. Scheef Heike, Zürich                64 Triclub Zofingen            5:15.13,5     34.47,0   (557)   ¦    50.57    8.¦ 2:29.34    5.¦ 1:54.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.31    6.¦ 5:15.13    7.¦
MD-S1u      24. Scheidegger Philippe                67 Grüningen                   4:25.44,9     28.10,7    (67)   ¦    39.01    9.¦ 2:12.50   39.¦ 1:33.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.51   25.¦ 4:25.44   24.¦
MD-S1u      75. Schelbert Magnus                    63 Cham                        4:52.54,7     55.20,5   (182)   ¦    42.12   35.¦ 2:18.32   72.¦ 1:52.09   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.45   49.¦ 4:52.54   75.¦
MD-S1u      20. Scheller Gerd, Kilchberg            64 FreeRadicals                4:22.52,0     25.17,8   (136)   ¦    44.17   51.¦ 2:10.46   28.¦ 1:27.48   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.04   35.¦ 4:22.52   20.¦
MD-S1u      27. Schenk Daniel, Steinen              61 Club Tri Zug                4:27.49,8     30.15,6   (115)   ¦    41.46   31.¦ 2:11.47   30.¦ 1:34.16   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.33   29.¦ 4:27.49   27.¦
Mini-CPd    14. Scheurer Joelle-Valerie             73 Piandera Paese              1:13.33,9     12.27,3  (1031)   ¦     9.45   17.¦   39.52   17.¦   23.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.37   17.¦ 1:13.33   14.¦
MD-CPu      62. Schiess Reto                        74 Ammerswil                   4:32.03,9     38.55,5   (259)   ¦    44.27   77.¦ 2:10.30   49.¦ 1:37.06   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   65.¦ 4:32.03   62.¦
Mini-CPu    10. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:04.14,9      4.50,0  (1123)   ¦     9.32   18.¦   34.48   12.¦   19.54   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.20    8.¦ 1:04.14   10.¦
MD-CPu      26. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Lyss                        4:13.22,6     20.14,2   (300)   ¦    39.49   31.¦ 2:03.50   21.¦ 1:29.43   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.39   31.¦ 4:13.22   26.¦
Mini-S2u    19. Schmid Hansruedi, I-Arona           50 GM-Arona                    1:17.07,3     16.14,9  (1068)   ¦    10.55    8.¦   41.32   21.¦   24.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.28   18.¦ 1:17.07   19.¦
MD-Ju        1. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Aarau              4:04.40,4       -----   (386)   ¦    35.54    1.¦ 2:05.18    1.¦ 1:23.27    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.13    1.¦ 4:04.40    1.¦
MD-CPd      24. Schneebeli Catherine, Zürich        70 Tri Team Limmattal          5:28.35,7   1:10.31,1   (564)   ¦    48.57   22.¦ 2:44.44   29.¦ 1:54.53   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.42   28.¦ 5:28.35   24.¦
Mini-S1u    31. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:11.31,8     12.46,4  (1232)   ¦     9.17   14.¦   39.21   47.¦   22.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.38   33.¦ 1:11.31   31.¦
Mini-S2u    33. Schneiter Konrad                    38 Ascona                      1:24.32,5     23.40,1  (1360)   ¦    13.30   35.¦   45.38   33.¦   25.23   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.09   33.¦ 1:24.32   33.¦
Mini-S1u    83. Schnellmann Fabio                   60 Cadro                       1:24.22,8     25.37,4  (1151)   ¦    12.26   79.¦   41.51   65.¦   30.04   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.17   65.¦ 1:24.22   83.¦
Mini-CPd    21. Schnider, Erlinsbach                70 TriClub Aarau               1:16.15,0     15.08,4  (1334)   ¦    10.08   24.¦   41.00   21.¦   25.06   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.08   22.¦ 1:16.15   21.¦
MD-CPu     126. Schoder Thomas, Nussbaumen b.Baden  71 Tri Baden                   5:24.13,6   1:31.05,2   (257)   ¦    49.58  112.¦ 2:35.07  127.¦ 1:59.07  122.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.06  124.¦ 5:24.13  126.¦
MD-CPd      18. Schori Sandra, Biel                 72 tri seeland                 5:06.32,5     48.27,9   (523)   ¦    47.16   19.¦ 2:28.43   19.¦ 1:50.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.59   19.¦ 5:06.32   18.¦
MD-CPu      59. Schreiner Jörg, D                   69 VEREIN POST SV TÜBINGEN     4:30.16,4     37.08,0   (307)   ¦    50.58  117.¦ 2:12.02   61.¦ 1:27.15   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.01   94.¦ 4:30.16   59.¦
Mini-CPd    11. Schubiger Diana, Savosa             75 Canottieri Ceresio          1:11.57,6     10.51,0  (1442)   ¦    10.27   28.¦   38.58   13.¦   22.32    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.25   16.¦ 1:11.57   11.¦
Mini-CPd    49. Schudel Claudia, Elgg               74 Mac Speed Team              1:26.18,6     25.12,0  (1170)   ¦    13.13   57.¦   41.25   25.¦   31.40   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.38   37.¦ 1:26.18   49.¦
Mini-CPd    10. Schudel Claudia                     75 Adliswil                    1:11.34,9     10.28,3  (1309)   ¦     9.31   13.¦   39.04   14.¦   22.58   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.36   11.¦ 1:11.34   10.¦
Mini-CPu    46. Schudel Markus, Elgg                74 Mac Speed Team              1:11.44,1     12.19,2  (1169)   ¦    10.07   31.¦   36.43   31.¦   24.53   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.50   26.¦ 1:11.44   46.¦
Mini-CPd     5. Schuler Simone, Ascona              82 Tri Team Ticino             1:08.32,1      7.25,5  (1203)   ¦    10.03   20.¦   36.54    4.¦   21.34    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.57    6.¦ 1:08.32    5.¦
MD-CPd       7. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 CNN Tri Nyon                4:33.17,4     15.12,8   (518)   ¦    43.19   12.¦ 2:24.10   14.¦ 1:25.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.30   13.¦ 4:33.17    7.¦
MD-Jd        1. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     4:40.05,9       -----   (554)   ¦    45.03    1.¦ 2:17.27    1.¦ 1:37.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.30    1.¦ 4:40.05    1.¦
Mini-CPd    48. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 Jongny                      1:25.59,2     24.52,6  (1042)   ¦    11.40   43.¦   45.58   48.¦   28.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.39   48.¦ 1:25.59   48.¦
MD-S2u      31. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      5:25.34,6   1:21.54,6   (369)   ¦    49.54   23.¦ 2:32.41   30.¦ 2:02.58   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.36   26.¦ 5:25.34   31.¦
MD-S1u      98. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                  5:17.50,5   1:20.16,3   (394)   ¦    48.41   84.¦ 2:34.21  105.¦ 1:54.47   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.03   99.¦ 5:17.50   98.¦
Mini-CPu    12. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello Lario      74 Triathlon Lecco             1:05.42,4      6.17,5  (1295)   ¦    10.35   42.¦   35.44   21.¦   19.22    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.19   21.¦ 1:05.42   12.¦
MD-S1u     114. Serboli  Alessandro                 65 I-Casnate                   6:05.12,4   2:07.38,2   (152)   ¦    52.11   97.¦ 2:53.27  117.¦ 2:19.34  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:45.38  116.¦ 6:05.12  114.¦
Mini-S2u    12. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Tri Team Lugano             1:12.53,1     12.00,7  (1435)   ¦    10.56    9.¦   39.57   16.¦   21.59   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.53   12.¦ 1:12.53   12.¦
Mini-S2u    22. Sidler Urs                          40 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:18.12,4     17.20,0  (1134)   ¦    10.58   10.¦   42.26   25.¦   24.47   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.24   20.¦ 1:18.12   22.¦
Mini-S1u    25. Silletti Rocco, Dänikon             67 Keiner                      1:10.12,1     11.26,7  (1197)   ¦    11.56   64.¦   36.41   21.¦   21.34   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.37   32.¦ 1:10.12   25.¦
Mini-CPd    32. Simona Fiorenza, Locarno            73 Canottieri Locarno          1:20.14,6     19.08,0  (1349)   ¦    10.03   19.¦   42.58   36.¦   27.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.01   29.¦ 1:20.14   32.¦
MD-S1u      95. Slampyak Stephen, Genève            61 Triathlon Club de Genève    5:12.32,2   1:14.58,0   (167)   ¦    43.18   45.¦ 2:34.41  106.¦ 1:54.32   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.59   92.¦ 5:12.32   95.¦
MD-CPu      19. Smits Samuel, Schenkon              80 Tri Sursee                  4:07.46,0     14.37,6   (419)   ¦    35.53   12.¦ 2:05.12   28.¦ 1:26.39   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.06    8.¦ 4:07.46   19.¦
Mini-S1d    11. Solari Francesca                    65 Comano                      1:19.12,1     12.32,3  (1184)   ¦    11.54   13.¦   43.45   14.¦   23.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.40   13.¦ 1:19.12   11.¦
Mini-S1u    77. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:23.18,2     24.32,8  (1095)   ¦    12.14   72.¦   44.08   80.¦   26.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.22   79.¦ 1:23.18   77.¦
MD-S2u       1. Sollberger Franco, Ascona           57 tri team ticino             4:03.40,0       -----    (23)   ¦    36.01    1.¦ 2:05.29    2.¦ 1:22.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.30    1.¦ 4:03.40    1.¦
MD-S2d       2. Sommer Brigitte, Münsingen          51 Tri Team  Steffisburg       5:09.00,7     21.08,4   (555)   ¦    45.03    2.¦ 2:25.45    2.¦ 1:58.11    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.49    2.¦ 5:09.00    2.¦
Mini-CPd     4. Sommer Sandra, Oftringen            73 Mondia-Spyggi               1:08.05,2      6.58,6  (1422)   ¦    10.28   30.¦   37.20    5.¦   20.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.49    9.¦ 1:08.05    4.¦
Mini-CPu    17. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:07.12,0      7.47,1  (1021)   ¦    12.13   92.¦   34.38   11.¦   20.19   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.52   27.¦ 1:07.12   17.¦
MD-S1u      80. Sottas Patrick, Carouge             66 Tri Club Genève             4:59.50,7   1:02.16,5   (155)   ¦    45.26   60.¦ 2:15.31   55.¦ 1:58.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.58   51.¦ 4:59.50   80.¦
MD-S1u      25. Spacek Milan, Sielsorf              62 FREE RADICALS               4:26.12,5     28.38,3    (98)   ¦    39.44   17.¦ 2:09.41   22.¦ 1:36.46   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.25   20.¦ 4:26.12   25.¦
MD-CPu      70. Spalinger Simon, Zürich             74 Santa Monica                4:36.38,6     43.30,2   (427)   ¦    48.05  105.¦ 2:20.00  105.¦ 1:28.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.06  103.¦ 4:36.38   70.¦
Mini-CPu     6. Spinedi Patrick                     76 Zürich                      1:01.47,5      2.22,6  (1053)   ¦     8.25    5.¦   32.51    3.¦   20.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.16    2.¦ 1:01.47    6.¦
MD-CPu       6. Stahlberger Simon                   76 Thalwil                     4:00.13,0      7.04,6   (200)   ¦    39.51   35.¦ 2:01.20    2.¦ 1:19.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.12   10.¦ 4:00.13    6.¦
Mini-CPd    26. Stamm Croci Marta                   70 Morbio Inferiore            1:17.53,5     16.46,9  (1113)   ¦    10.41   32.¦   41.12   23.¦   25.59   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.54   24.¦ 1:17.53   26.¦
MD-S2u      38. Stefanincki Francois, Brissago      48 SFG Brissago                6:34.44,0   2:31.04,0    (26)   ¦  1:17.00   38.¦ 3:07.13   38.¦ 2:10.30   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:24.13   38.¦ 6:34.44   38.¦
MD-S1u       8. Steffen Urs                         62 Winterthur                  4:04.18,8      6.44,6   (294)   ¦    40.45   24.¦ 2:02.48    5.¦ 1:20.45    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.33   11.¦ 4:04.18    8.¦
MD-CPd      11. Steger Katharina                    75 Zürich                      4:36.30,1     18.25,5   (535)   ¦    44.56   15.¦ 2:17.44    5.¦ 1:33.50   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.40   11.¦ 4:36.30   11.¦
Mini-S1u    35. Steiner Benno                       62 Lantich / Lenz              1:12.22,8     13.37,4  (1139)   ¦    10.40   35.¦   37.46   31.¦   23.56   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.26   28.¦ 1:12.22   35.¦
Mini-CPu    67. Stöckli Maurus                      78 Willisau                    1:15.32,2     16.07,3  (1126)   ¦    11.19   66.¦   40.41   75.¦   23.31   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.01   78.¦ 1:15.32   67.¦
MD-S1u      64. Stöcklin Markus, Zürich             60 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   4:46.45,7     49.11,5   (168)   ¦    50.09   91.¦ 2:14.12   48.¦ 1:42.23   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.21   73.¦ 4:46.45   64.¦
Mini-CPu    23. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      1:07.36,0      8.11,1  (1340)   ¦     9.55   23.¦   37.44   43.¦   19.56   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.39   38.¦ 1:07.36   23.¦
MD-CPu      82. Strittmatter Dr. Marc, D-Konstanz   68 ASC Konstanz                4:42.26,4     49.18,0   (288)   ¦    40.54   47.¦ 2:08.20   40.¦ 1:53.11  113.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.14   43.¦ 4:42.26   82.¦
MD-S1u     103. Stüben Harald                       61 Schwerzenbach               5:29.46,6   1:32.12,4   (290)   ¦    48.57   85.¦ 2:34.50  107.¦ 2:05.58  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.47  101.¦ 5:29.46  103.¦
MD-CPu       9. Studer Gregor, Giswil               79 Tri team Obwald             4:02.54,1      9.45,7   (208)   ¦    39.51   34.¦ 2:01.36    6.¦ 1:21.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.27   17.¦ 4:02.54    9.¦
MD-S1u      36. Studer Jürg, Rosshäuser             67 TRI TEAM BERN               4:30.58,9     33.24,7   (261)   ¦    40.11   22.¦ 2:15.40   57.¦ 1:35.06   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.52   43.¦ 4:30.58   36.¦
MD-CPu      94. Studer Rene, Minusio                68 Tri Team Ticino             4:48.53,0     55.44,6    (25)   ¦    48.04  104.¦ 2:19.07  102.¦ 1:41.40   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.12  102.¦ 4:48.53   94.¦
Mini-S1u    39. Studer Siegfried, Claro             60 G.S. Molinera               1:12.55,8     14.10,4  (1374)   ¦    10.21   28.¦   40.27   53.¦   22.06   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.49   47.¦ 1:12.55   39.¦
MD-S2u      34. Suter Martin                        55 Kilchberg                   5:49.37,0   1:45.57,0   (110)   ¦    59.13   35.¦ 2:38.15   31.¦ 2:12.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:37.28   34.¦ 5:49.37   34.¦
Mini-S2u    30. Suter Philippe                      31 Oftringe                    1:23.37,3     22.44,9  (1064)   ¦    12.12   19.¦   39.15   13.¦   32.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.27   15.¦ 1:23.37   30.¦
MD-S2u       8. Suter Polti Dieter                  56 Grono                       4:41.20,1     37.40,1    (17)   ¦    44.46   12.¦ 2:17.29   13.¦ 1:39.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.15    8.¦ 4:41.20    8.¦

totale 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.