Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1d      15. Ragletti Carmen, Kloten             58 Freeradicats                5:55.00,2   1:14.33,7   (530)   ¦    54.17   12.¦ 2:53.07   15.¦ 2:07.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:47.24   12.¦ 5:55.00   15.¦
Mini-CPd    50. Ramelli Erna, Airolo                71 ganasa-team                 1:27.21,4     26.14,8  (1234)   ¦    12.18   53.¦   47.54   56.¦   27.08   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.12   56.¦ 1:27.21   50.¦
Mini-CPu   111. Ramos Ignacio                       70 Zurigo                      1:28.00,6     28.35,7  (1044)   ¦    11.38   78.¦   50.44  116.¦   25.37   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.23  115.¦ 1:28.00  111.¦
MD-CPu      65. Rampollo Gabriele, I-Salice Terme   68 OLTREPO TRIATHLON LIBERTA   4:33.07,2     39.58,8   (238)   ¦    47.56  102.¦ 2:06.37   33.¦ 1:38.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.34   60.¦ 4:33.07   65.¦
Mini-S2u     3. Rapp Marco, Cugnasco                57 Gab Bellinzona              1:02.14,9      1.22,5  (1303)   ¦    10.12    6.¦   35.02    4.¦   17.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.14    5.¦ 1:02.14    3.¦
MD-S1d      10. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 FreeRadicals                5:27.55,1     47.28,6   (511)   ¦    47.05    3.¦ 2:35.52    9.¦ 2:04.57   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.57    9.¦ 5:27.55   10.¦
MD-CPu      50. Ratschoss Remo, Dietikon            71 Tri Team Glaiznerland       4:26.31,8     33.23,4   (412)   ¦    35.22    8.¦ 2:18.02   97.¦ 1:33.07   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.24   56.¦ 4:26.31   50.¦
Mini-S1u    73. Re Alessandro                       66 Cadro                       1:20.56,4     22.11,0  (1431)   ¦    10.01   21.¦   46.52   91.¦   24.02   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.54   87.¦ 1:20.56   73.¦
Mini-CPu    24. Realini Nicolas                     79 Brusino                     1:07.38,9      8.14,0  (1024)   ¦     9.03   10.¦   38.15   47.¦   20.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.19   34.¦ 1:07.38   24.¦
MD-CPd       6. Reber Simone                        76 Belfaux                     4:32.56,1     14.51,5   (568)   ¦    36.20    4.¦ 2:19.03    7.¦ 1:37.32   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.23    5.¦ 4:32.56    6.¦
Mini-CPu    96. Regazzoni Stefano                   74 Manno                       1:20.15,6     20.50,7  (1105)   ¦    12.35  102.¦   44.23  103.¦   23.17   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.58  107.¦ 1:20.15   96.¦
MD-CPu      79. Reich Sascha, San Nazzaro           69 Tri Team Ticino             4:41.18,3     48.09,9    (14)   ¦    47.20   97.¦ 2:10.57   52.¦ 1:42.59   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.18   73.¦ 4:41.18   79.¦
MD-S3u       1. Rentsch Hans, Wallisellen           43 Freeradicals Zurigo         4:37.24,6       -----   (400)   ¦    44.36    2.¦ 2:10.49    1.¦ 1:41.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.26    1.¦ 4:37.24    1.¦
MD-CPu      49. Renz Raphael                        70 Therwil                     4:26.00,8     32.52,4    (96)   ¦    42.33   64.¦ 2:10.40   50.¦ 1:32.46   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.13   55.¦ 4:26.00   49.¦
Mini-CPu    59. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 Team Richina                1:13.13,8     13.48,9  (1368)   ¦    11.12   63.¦   40.18   71.¦   21.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.30   70.¦ 1:13.13   59.¦
Mini-CPd    34. Rohrer Estelle                      68 Winterthur                  1:20.35,0     19.28,4  (1289)   ¦    11.56   47.¦   42.32   33.¦   26.06   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.28   36.¦ 1:20.35   34.¦
MD-S2u       3. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviera           4:32.21,1     28.41,1   (381)   ¦    42.10    4.¦ 2:10.40    3.¦ 1:39.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.50    3.¦ 4:32.21    3.¦
Mini-S1u    43. Romagnoli Rico, Feldmeilen          60 Take-5                      1:13.29,1     14.43,7  (1098)   ¦    12.05   69.¦   38.48   43.¦   22.34   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.54   48.¦ 1:13.29   43.¦
MD-S2u      12. Romano Gian Antonio, Verscio        52 Tri team Ticino             4:48.26,0     44.46,0    (19)   ¦    50.09   24.¦ 2:13.08    5.¦ 1:45.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.17   10.¦ 4:48.26   12.¦
Mini-S1u    78. Romano Mario, Losone                59 Nesta                       1:23.21,5     24.36,1  (1372)   ¦    11.47   63.¦   45.01   88.¦   26.33   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.48   86.¦ 1:23.21   78.¦
Mini-CPd    59. Romerio Patti                       73 Locarno                     1:33.59,5     32.52,9  (1137)   ¦    13.23   59.¦   46.46   53.¦   33.49   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.10   55.¦ 1:33.59   59.¦
Mini-S1u    87. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     1:25.26,3     26.40,9  (1090)   ¦    12.21   77.¦   44.25   83.¦   28.39   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.46   85.¦ 1:25.26   87.¦
Mini-S1d    26. Ronchetti Monica                    63 Pregassona                  1:33.07,2     26.27,4  (1196)   ¦    15.38   26.¦   50.20   26.¦   27.07   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.59   26.¦ 1:33.07   26.¦
MD-S1d       6. Roos Monika                         65 Baar                        5:13.01,0     32.34,5   (524)   ¦    50.39    7.¦ 2:29.13    4.¦ 1:53.08    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.52    5.¦ 5:13.01    6.¦
MD-S1u      76. Rossi Carlo, Glattbrugg             62 Free Radicals               4:53.42,7     56.08,5   (184)   ¦    43.17   44.¦ 2:16.22   62.¦ 1:54.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.40   47.¦ 4:53.42   76.¦
MD-CPu      60. Rota Alessandro, I-Bergamo          70 Triathlon Bergamo           4:31.08,4     38.00,0   (368)   ¦    43.05   69.¦ 2:18.00   96.¦ 1:30.02   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.06   78.¦ 4:31.08   60.¦
Mini-CPd    46. Rota Simona                         68 Bellinzona                  1:25.46,0     24.39,4  (1247)   ¦    10.27   29.¦   45.22   45.¦   29.56   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.49   42.¦ 1:25.46   46.¦
MD-S1u      42. Roth Markus                         66 Zermatt                     4:35.47,6     38.13,4   (111)   ¦    46.03   66.¦ 2:18.42   74.¦ 1:31.01   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.46   75.¦ 4:35.47   42.¦
MD-S1u      78. Rothacher Jürg                      67 Leissigen                   4:58.08,8   1:00.34,6   (247)   ¦    44.31   54.¦ 2:18.35   73.¦ 1:55.02   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.06   61.¦ 4:58.08   78.¦
MD-S1u       5. Röthlisberger Bruno                 67 Wattenwil                   4:01.58,5      4.24,3   (380)   ¦    35.45    3.¦ 2:05.48   12.¦ 1:20.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.34    7.¦ 4:01.58    5.¦
Mini-CPd    42. Rouge Nathalie, Chapelle-s-Moudon   71 Tri Team Lausanne           1:23.34,5     22.27,9  (1305)   ¦    11.37   41.¦   42.18   29.¦   29.38   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.56   34.¦ 1:23.34   42.¦
MD-CPu      36. Rubi Hans Werner                    69 Brunnenthal                 4:20.29,0     27.20,6   (162)   ¦    41.24   53.¦ 2:07.18   36.¦ 1:31.45   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.43   37.¦ 4:20.29   36.¦
MD-S1u      67. Ruef Hans                           58 Oberried am Brienzersee     4:47.45,5     50.11,3   (390)   ¦    46.17   68.¦ 2:18.23   71.¦ 1:43.04   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.41   74.¦ 4:47.45   67.¦
Mini-CPu    47. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:11.47,6     12.22,7  (1411)   ¦    11.20   71.¦   37.19   37.¦   23.07   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.40   43.¦ 1:11.47   47.¦
Mini-CPd    29. Ruggeri-Gioia Sabrina               75 Cadenazzo                   1:19.41,6     18.35,0  (1047)   ¦    11.26   39.¦   41.51   28.¦   26.24   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.17   32.¦ 1:19.41   29.¦
MD-CPu     108. Rumo Daniel                         71 Luzern                      4:59.45,4   1:06.37,0   (421)   ¦    43.58   75.¦ 2:17.45   95.¦ 1:58.01  120.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.44   89.¦ 4:59.45  108.¦
Mini-CPu    49. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:12.03,2     12.38,3  (1220)   ¦    13.28  111.¦   36.16   24.¦   22.18   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.44   54.¦ 1:12.03   49.¦
Mini-S1u    90. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:28.11,9     29.26,5  (1141)   ¦    12.16   74.¦   45.18   89.¦   30.37   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.34   90.¦ 1:28.11   90.¦
MD-S1u       3. Russo Dario, Koblenz                64 Tri Club Daden              4:01.33,5      3.59,3   (122)   ¦    39.31   12.¦ 2:01.45    4.¦ 1:20.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.17    4.¦ 4:01.33    3.¦
Mini-CPu     3. Ryser Ramon                         75 Giubiasco                   1:01.19,3      1.54,4  (1444)   ¦     6.48    1.¦   34.49   13.¦   19.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.37    3.¦ 1:01.19    3.¦

totale 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.