Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1d    16. Panico Claudia, Arcegno             63 tri team ticino             1:23.30,9     16.51,1  (1205)   ¦    13.15   22.¦   44.36   18.¦   25.39   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.51   19.¦ 1:23.30   16.¦
Mini-S2u    15. Panier Bruno                        52 Schwenden                   1:14.37,6     13.45,2  (1287)   ¦    12.28   28.¦   39.45   15.¦   22.23   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.13   17.¦ 1:14.37   15.¦
Mini-S1u    17. Panizza Franco                      66 Campascio                   1:07.07,2      8.21,8  (1278)   ¦    10.39   34.¦   36.35   20.¦   19.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.14   21.¦ 1:07.07   17.¦
Mini-CPu    53. Paratico Cristiano                  70 I-Cuggiono (MI)             1:12.39,9     13.15,0  (1390)   ¦    11.09   61.¦   40.35   72.¦   20.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.44   74.¦ 1:12.39   53.¦
Mini-CPu   103. Pasinelli Marco, Locarno            71 Team Costina                1:23.37,3     24.12,4  (1034)   ¦    13.11  109.¦   41.53   88.¦   28.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.05   92.¦ 1:23.37  103.¦
Mini-CPu    80. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Lugano                      1:16.46,8     17.21,9  (1168)   ¦    12.30  101.¦   42.50   94.¦   21.26   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.20   94.¦ 1:16.46   80.¦
Mini-S1u    82. Pedrazzini Martino                  60 Ponte Capriasca             1:24.03,6     25.18,2  (1274)   ¦    11.33   59.¦   44.42   87.¦   27.48   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.15   76.¦ 1:24.03   82.¦
Mini-CPu    41. Pekarek Jan                         70 Binningen                   1:10.19,2     10.54,3  (1414)   ¦    10.07   30.¦   39.52   69.¦   20.20   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.59   57.¦ 1:10.19   41.¦
Mini-CPu    97. Pellandini Pierre-Alain             70 Taverne                     1:21.04,2     21.39,3  (1054)   ¦    11.20   70.¦   41.49   85.¦   27.54  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.09   85.¦ 1:21.04   97.¦
Mini-CPd    22. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:16.15,4     15.08,8  (1357)   ¦     9.05   11.¦   41.21   24.¦   25.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.27   18.¦ 1:16.15   22.¦
Mini-S1d    23. Pelli Samir Kika (Federi            60 Bellinzona                  1:27.35,4     20.55,6  (1149)   ¦    10.54    7.¦   48.32   24.¦   28.09   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.26   22.¦ 1:27.35   23.¦
Mini-S1u    33. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:11.53,6     13.08,2  (1101)   ¦    11.37   61.¦   36.56   25.¦   23.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.34   31.¦ 1:11.53   33.¦
MD-CPu      86. Perdikidis, Beningen                68 SRS                         4:43.48,3     50.39,9   (103)   ¦    45.53   89.¦ 2:15.24   78.¦ 1:42.30   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.17   80.¦ 4:43.48   86.¦
MD-S1d       2. Perrin Laetitia, Plan-les-Ouates    66 Tri-Club Geneve             4:54.55,7     14.29,2   (561)   ¦    44.03    2.¦ 2:26.39    2.¦ 1:44.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.43    2.¦ 4:54.55    2.¦
Mini-CPu    63. Peruzzi Davide                      70 I-Cerro Maggiore (MI)       1:14.05,8     14.40,9  (1117)   ¦    10.46   53.¦   39.37   63.¦   23.42   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.23   59.¦ 1:14.05   63.¦
MD-S1u      96. Peterhans Michael, Winterthur       63 Finischersclub Winterthur   5:14.38,8   1:17.04,6   (221)   ¦    52.20   99.¦ 2:23.39   83.¦ 1:58.38   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.00   90.¦ 5:14.38   96.¦
Mini-S1u     8. Petroboni Oscar, S. Pietro          67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:03.33,9      4.48,5  (1380)   ¦     9.18   15.¦   34.45   11.¦   19.30    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.03   12.¦ 1:03.33    8.¦
MD-S1u     100. Petrovic Zlatan                     64 Aarburg                     5:24.01,4   1:26.27,2   (220)   ¦    56.50  110.¦ 2:27.12   92.¦ 1:59.58  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.03  103.¦ 5:24.01  100.¦
Mini-CPu    35. Pettenon David                      70 I-Legnano (MI)              1:09.15,8      9.50,9  (1156)   ¦     8.01    3.¦   37.36   40.¦   23.38   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.37   14.¦ 1:09.15   35.¦
Mini-CPu    32. Pezzati Christian, Biasca           73 SFG BIASCA                  1:08.20,8      8.55,9  (1291)   ¦    10.05   29.¦   35.40   19.¦   22.34   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.46   17.¦ 1:08.20   32.¦
Mini-S1u     1. Pezzoli Reto, Minusio               59 Tri Team Ticino               58.45,4       -----  (1175)   ¦     8.21    3.¦   31.34    1.¦   18.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.55    1.¦   58.45    1.¦
MD-S1u      85. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 FreeRadicals                5:01.07,0   1:03.32,8   (268)   ¦    57.59  114.¦ 2:23.58   84.¦ 1:39.09   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.57   94.¦ 5:01.07   85.¦
Mini-S1u    30. Pianta Mauro                        66 I-Tirano                    1:10.59,5     12.14,1  (1276)   ¦    11.24   56.¦   37.04   26.¦   22.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.28   30.¦ 1:10.59   30.¦
Mini-CPu    18. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:07.27,1      8.02,2  (1296)   ¦    11.07   59.¦   35.38   18.¦   20.41   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.45   25.¦ 1:07.27   18.¦
Mini-CPd    54. Pianta Sara                         70 Sala Capriasca              1:31.44,2     30.37,6  (1297)   ¦    11.55   46.¦   49.28   58.¦   30.20   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.24   57.¦ 1:31.44   54.¦
Mini-CPd    40. Piazza Tamara                       72 Quartino                    1:23.12,4     22.05,8  (1083)   ¦     9.44   16.¦   42.30   31.¦   30.57   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.14   25.¦ 1:23.12   40.¦
Mini-S1d     7. Picco Gabriella                     64 Camorino                    1:13.59,0      7.19,2  (1143)   ¦    11.18    9.¦   40.28    9.¦   22.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.46    9.¦ 1:13.59    7.¦
Mini-CPu    72. Piezzi Klaus                        69 Losone                      1:16.07,4     16.42,5  (1434)   ¦    13.36  114.¦   39.42   64.¦   22.48   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.19   86.¦ 1:16.07   72.¦
MD-CPu      12. Pillonel Etienne, Fribourg          72 Tri Team Fribourg           4:04.06,3     10.57,9   (264)   ¦    39.22   20.¦ 2:02.00   11.¦ 1:22.44   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.22   13.¦ 4:04.06   12.¦
Mini-CPu    26. Pinchetti Erik, Aarau               73 Tri Club Aarau              1:07.43,0      8.18,1  (1210)   ¦    10.21   34.¦   36.17   26.¦   21.03   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.39   24.¦ 1:07.43   26.¦
Mini-S1d    12. Pittet Anne-Lise                    63 Ascona                      1:21.44,5     15.04,7  (1067)   ¦    11.44   12.¦   43.55   15.¦   26.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.39   12.¦ 1:21.44   12.¦
MD-CPu      16. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team Zugerland          4:05.39,1     12.30,7   (364)   ¦    40.57   49.¦ 2:07.19   37.¦ 1:17.22    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.16   35.¦ 4:05.39   16.¦
Mini-S1u    91. Podolak Guido, Bronschhofen         66 Brummis CTW                 1:29.53,0     31.07,6  (1172)   ¦    14.43   91.¦   44.26   84.¦   30.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.10   91.¦ 1:29.53   91.¦
Mini-S2u    21. Poglia Edo                          42 Hauterive NE                1:18.09,1     17.16,7  (1310)   ¦    12.22   24.¦   41.42   22.¦   24.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.04   24.¦ 1:18.09   21.¦
Mini-S2u    14. Ponert Lutz                         54 D-Breisach A. Rhein         1:14.31,7     13.39,3  (1061)   ¦    11.55   16.¦   39.59   17.¦   22.36   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.54   16.¦ 1:14.31   14.¦
Mini-CPu     1. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera            81 USC/ Team Reebok              59.24,9       -----  (1049)   ¦     9.55   24.¦   32.32    2.¦   16.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.27    6.¦   59.24    1.¦
Mini-CPd    43. Poretti Laura                       75 Davesco-Soragno             1:24.20,8     23.14,2  (1075)   ¦    11.29   40.¦   43.24   40.¦   29.27   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.53   40.¦ 1:24.20   43.¦
Mini-CPu    36. Poretti Marco                       71 Glattbrugg                  1:09.42,4     10.17,5  (1441)   ¦    12.02   90.¦   36.17   26.¦   21.21   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.20   40.¦ 1:09.42   36.¦
Mini-CPu    83. Portioli Cristiano                  70 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)   1:17.13,6     17.48,7  (1163)   ¦    12.56  106.¦   39.05   55.¦   25.12   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.01   79.¦ 1:17.13   83.¦
Mini-S2u    13. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 A.S.Rovio                   1:13.42,4     12.50,0  (1265)   ¦    13.29   34.¦   37.32   11.¦   22.40   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.02   13.¦ 1:13.42   13.¦
MD-S1u     101. Prescha Thomas, Adliswil            58 Tria Basilea                5:28.36,1   1:31.01,9   (233)   ¦    49.27   86.¦ 2:32.47  101.¦ 2:06.21  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.14   96.¦ 5:28.36  101.¦
Mini-CPd    33. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Wollerau                    1:20.33,1     19.26,5  (1106)   ¦    10.05   22.¦   43.03   38.¦   27.24   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.09   30.¦ 1:20.33   33.¦
Mini-S2u     6. Probst Bruno                        53 Oensingen                   1:07.01,0      6.08,6  (1195)   ¦    12.15   22.¦   35.09    5.¦   19.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.25    7.¦ 1:07.01    6.¦
Mini-CPu    25. Putzu Nicola, Camignolo             69 Spc Camignolo               1:07.39,4      8.14,5  (1152)   ¦    10.04   28.¦   37.06   35.¦   20.27   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.11   30.¦ 1:07.39   25.¦

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.