Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "K"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S2u      29. Kalberer Hans, Dürnten              57 Halden                      5:20.16,2   1:16.36,2   (352)   ¦    57.26   33.¦ 2:25.28   23.¦ 1:57.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.55   27.¦ 5:20.16   29.¦
MD-S1u       9. Kamm Marcel, Dübendorf              66 FreeRadicals                4:05.36,6      8.02,4   (134)   ¦    36.05    5.¦ 2:05.53   14.¦ 1:23.37   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.59   10.¦ 4:05.36    9.¦
Mini-S2d     3. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                      1:23.03,7      8.17,1  (1417)   ¦    11.44    3.¦   46.55    6.¦   24.23    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.39    4.¦ 1:23.03    3.¦
MD-S1u      51. Kampert Andreas, D-Rohrdorf         59 TSV-Calw                    4:40.02,7     42.28,5   (244)   ¦    43.03   42.¦ 2:19.45   76.¦ 1:37.13   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.48   57.¦ 4:40.02   51.¦
MD-S1u      10. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 CLUB TRI AARAU              4:05.44,2      8.10,0   (215)   ¦    36.52    6.¦ 2:04.59   10.¦ 1:23.51   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.52    9.¦ 4:05.44   10.¦
MD-S1u      39. Käsbohrer Roli                      64 Uster                       4:34.55,5     37.21,3    (80)   ¦    40.01   21.¦ 2:12.49   38.¦ 1:42.03   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.51   28.¦ 4:34.55   39.¦
Mini-S1u    55. Kaufmann Roland                     66 Lupsingen                   1:15.40,2     16.54,8  (1129)   ¦    14.01   89.¦   38.08   35.¦   23.30   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.10   57.¦ 1:15.40   55.¦
Mini-S1d     4. Kehrer Angie                        61 Oberrrieden                 1:10.33,2      3.53,4  (1213)   ¦    11.14    8.¦   38.04    4.¦   21.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.19    5.¦ 1:10.33    4.¦
MD-S1d       5. Keller Yvonne, Ebikon               63 Tri Zug                     5:05.31,0     25.04,5   (563)   ¦    49.10    5.¦ 2:30.34    6.¦ 1:45.46    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.44    4.¦ 5:05.31    5.¦
MD-S1u      61. Kenel Andreas, Walchwil             64 TT ZEGERLAND                4:46.02,7     48.28,5   (106)   ¦    45.54   65.¦ 2:16.16   61.¦ 1:43.51   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.11   56.¦ 4:46.02   61.¦
MD-CPu     135. Kennel Kaspar                       73 Zürich                      5:46.14,1   1:53.05,7   (203)   ¦    55.27  125.¦ 2:42.33  133.¦ 2:08.12  128.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.01  132.¦ 5:46.14  135.¦
MD-CPu     124. Kennel Raphael                      71 Allschwil                   5:20.20,4   1:27.12,0   (205)   ¦    57.05  128.¦ 2:35.57  128.¦ 1:47.17   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.02  130.¦ 5:20.20  124.¦
MD-S1d       3. Kern Joerin Marianne, Dübendorf     64 Free Radicals               5:03.25,8     22.59,3   (521)   ¦    47.24    4.¦ 2:27.58    3.¦ 1:48.03    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.22    3.¦ 5:03.25    3.¦
MD-S1u     109. Kiefer Hartwig, D-Ebringen          65 TV Pfaffenweiler            5:42.34,6   1:45.00,4   (241)   ¦    47.04   73.¦ 2:28.26   95.¦ 2:27.03  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.30   87.¦ 5:42.34  109.¦
Mini-S1u    93. King Charles, Bäch                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:33.14,7     34.29,3  (1120)   ¦    12.04   68.¦   44.39   86.¦   36.31   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.43   84.¦ 1:33.14   93.¦
MD-CPd       9. Klatt Cordula, D-Kostanz            77 ALZ Sigmaringen             4:35.00,7     16.56,1   (540)   ¦    40.14    9.¦ 2:22.39   12.¦ 1:32.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.53   12.¦ 4:35.00    9.¦
Mini-S1d     9. Klumpp Jutta, D-Reutlingen          67 TSG Reutlingen              1:16.32,3      9.52,5  (1228)   ¦     9.50    3.¦   40.17    8.¦   26.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.07    6.¦ 1:16.32    9.¦
MD-CPu       2. Klumpp Matthias, D-Reutlingen       68 TSG Reutlingen              3:54.10,5      1.02,1     (5)   ¦    34.57    3.¦ 2:01.00    1.¦ 1:18.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:35.58    2.¦ 3:54.10    2.¦
MD-S1u      52. Kneubühler Bruno, Rütschelen        61 grottebar.ch                4:41.18,5     43.44,3   (179)   ¦    41.48   32.¦ 2:12.50   40.¦ 1:46.39   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.38   32.¦ 4:41.18   52.¦
Mini-S1d     8. Knobloch De Gottardi Sus, Minusio   62 Tri Team Ticino             1:16.19,7      9.39,9  (1148)   ¦    11.26   11.¦   43.43   13.¦   21.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.10   10.¦ 1:16.19    8.¦
Mini-CPd    12. Koch Gisela, Buchs                  74 FreeRadicals                1:12.30,9     11.24,3  (1253)   ¦     9.33   14.¦   38.16    7.¦   24.41   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.49   10.¦ 1:12.30   12.¦
MD-CPu     133. Koch Sthephan, Zürich               69 Cantine di Melide           5:41.39,4   1:48.31,0   (379)   ¦  1:00.19  132.¦ 2:44.49  134.¦ 1:56.30  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:45.08  134.¦ 5:41.39  133.¦
MD-Jd        2. Köhn Deborah, Gretzenbach           84 Tri Club Aarau              5:17.33,7     37.27,8   (559)   ¦    47.20    2.¦ 2:23.20    2.¦ 2:06.52    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.41    2.¦ 5:17.33    2.¦
MD-CPu      95. Konivszewski Adam, St-Sulpice VD    71 Rushteam                    4:49.44,3     56.35,9   (363)   ¦    44.39   79.¦ 2:16.43   89.¦ 1:48.20  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.23   83.¦ 4:49.44   95.¦
MD-S1u      65. Kopp Jean-Marc, Athenaz (Avusy)     59 Triathlon Club de Geneve    4:46.50,2     49.16,0   (414)   ¦    47.44   81.¦ 2:16.07   60.¦ 1:42.58   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.51   69.¦ 4:46.50   65.¦
MD-S1u      23. Kovacs Bela, Minusio                64 Triathlon Team Ticino       4:25.38,4     28.04,2   (354)   ¦    40.46   25.¦ 2:07.38   15.¦ 1:37.13   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.25   16.¦ 4:25.38   23.¦
MD-CPu       4. Krauchi Michel, Schwanden Sigrisw   73 Roli`s Velo+Sport           3:56.55,6      3.47,2   (417)   ¦    39.46   28.¦ 2:01.34    5.¦ 1:15.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.21   12.¦ 3:56.55    4.¦
MD-S1u     107. Kreuzer Rudolf, Buchs AG            67 KKL Lenzburg                5:38.56,3   1:41.22,1   (282)   ¦    51.47   96.¦ 2:33.17  104.¦ 2:13.51  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.05  106.¦ 5:38.56  107.¦
MD-CPd       1. Kristensen Lisabeth, Leysin         72 KTK-86-Copenhague           4:18.04,6       -----   (570)   ¦    36.14    2.¦ 2:15.30    1.¦ 1:26.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.44    2.¦ 4:18.04    1.¦
Mini-Ju      6. Kufahl Nicola                       84 Torre                       1:15.14,1     17.40,2  (1241)   ¦    10.58    4.¦   41.21    6.¦   22.54    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.19    6.¦ 1:15.14    6.¦
MD-CPu      64. Kühl Patric, Allschwil              72 Tri VC Allschil             4:33.04,7     39.56,3   (217)   ¦    40.54   48.¦ 2:12.55   68.¦ 1:39.14   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.50   59.¦ 4:33.04   64.¦
Mini-S1u    12. Kuhn Max, D-Bad Wurzach             63 SV Herlatshofen             1:05.19,1      6.33,7  (1221)   ¦    10.03   22.¦   34.52   13.¦   20.22   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.56   14.¦ 1:05.19   12.¦
Mini-S2u    35. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 Team Costina                1:28.20,5     27.28,1  (1026)   ¦    12.14   21.¦   42.26   26.¦   33.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.41   27.¦ 1:28.20   35.¦
MD-CPu      55. Kunz Erich, Gossau ZH               79 In-Team.ch                  4:28.49,0     35.40,6   (149)   ¦    39.12   19.¦ 2:12.00   60.¦ 1:37.36   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.12   46.¦ 4:28.49   55.¦
Mini-S1u     3. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                1:01.10,1      2.24,7  (1398)   ¦     9.08   11.¦   33.22    3.¦   18.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.30    5.¦ 1:01.10    3.¦
Mini-CPu   100. Kuster Yvan                         74 Bern                        1:22.51,0     23.26,1  (1171)   ¦    13.12  110.¦   42.01   90.¦   27.36  102.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.14   93.¦ 1:22.51  100.¦

totale 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.