Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "H"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPd      17. Hägele Monika, D-Tübingen           76 Post SV Tübingen            5:03.10,2     45.05,6   (531)   ¦    47.22   21.¦ 2:28.28   18.¦ 1:47.18   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.51   18.¦ 5:03.10   17.¦
MD-CPu      37. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 Tri Team Steffisburg        4:21.03,8     27.55,4   (311)   ¦    40.02   42.¦ 2:03.33   15.¦ 1:37.27   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.36   28.¦ 4:21.03   37.¦
MD-S2u      10. Hefti Hermann, Schoenenberg         48 Club TQ Hütten              4:42.09,1     38.29,1   (161)   ¦    48.59   20.¦ 2:14.47    7.¦ 1:38.22    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.46   12.¦ 4:42.09   10.¦
MD-CPu      47. Hegel Martial, St-Légier-Chiésaz    77 Club Cicliste du Littoral   4:25.44,6     32.36,2   (401)   ¦    41.17   51.¦ 2:07.29   39.¦ 1:36.57   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.46   39.¦ 4:25.44   47.¦
MD-Ju        4. Heid Thomas, Zuchwil                83 Tropical Sunset             5:09.15,7   1:04.35,3   (423)   ¦    50.39    4.¦ 2:12.56    3.¦ 2:05.40    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.35    4.¦ 5:09.15    4.¦
MD-S1u      84. Heidegger Martin, Kreuzlingen       60 team vago                   5:00.51,2   1:03.17,0   (176)   ¦    41.49   33.¦ 2:24.04   85.¦ 1:54.57   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.53   76.¦ 5:00.51   84.¦
MD-CPd      22. Helbling Katrin                     77 Rapperswil SG               5:19.19,6   1:01.15,0   (558)   ¦    51.49   27.¦ 2:30.59   21.¦ 1:56.31   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.48   22.¦ 5:19.19   22.¦
Mini-S2u     1. Hermann Helmut, D-Wangen            57 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   1:00.52,4       -----  (1348)   ¦     9.53    4.¦   33.27    1.¦   17.31    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.21    1.¦ 1:00.52    1.¦
MD-CPd       3. Hertenstein Simone, Hölstein        77 Equipe Schmutz Sport        4:21.39,5      3.34,9   (528)   ¦    35.29    1.¦ 2:16.05    4.¦ 1:30.04    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.35    1.¦ 4:21.39    3.¦
MD-CPd      14. Hillinger Elisa, D-Tübingen         78 TV Echterdingen             4:50.27,0     32.22,4   (537)   ¦    44.55   14.¦ 2:23.25   13.¦ 1:42.06   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.20   15.¦ 4:50.27   14.¦
Mini-CPd    57. Hodel Irene                         74 Luzern                      1:33.26,3     32.19,7  (1160)   ¦    13.40   61.¦   50.44   60.¦   29.01   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.25   61.¦ 1:33.26   57.¦
Mini-CPd     2. Hofer Andrea, Männedorf             79 Ewz Power Team              1:05.50,2      4.43,6  (1308)   ¦     8.55    8.¦   35.17    2.¦   21.37    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.12    2.¦ 1:05.50    2.¦
Mini-S1d    21. Hofer Suzanne                       61 Lachen                      1:25.21,5     18.41,7  (1293)   ¦    13.02   21.¦   44.22   16.¦   27.56   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.25   18.¦ 1:25.21   21.¦
Mini-S2u    36. Hofmann Beat                        53 Kriens                      1:29.58,9     29.06,5  (1093)   ¦    11.02   12.¦   53.44   39.¦   25.12   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.46   38.¦ 1:29.58   36.¦
MD-S2d       1. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen        56 ImpulsTri Bulach            4:47.52,3       -----   (515)   ¦    39.09    1.¦ 2:23.42    1.¦ 1:45.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.51    1.¦ 4:47.52    1.¦
Mini-YAd     1. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen               85 Tri-club Bülach             1:07.35,7       -----  (1014)   ¦     7.46    1.¦   36.31    1.¦   23.17    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.17    1.¦ 1:07.35    1.¦
MD-S1u      29. Holzkamp Jens, D-Illerkirchberg     66 SSV Ulm                     4:28.57,4     31.23,2   (273)   ¦    39.25   11.¦ 2:09.29   20.¦ 1:40.02   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.54   19.¦ 4:28.57   29.¦
Mini-CPu    62. Horlacher Thomas, Günsberg          71 Solothurn                   1:13.46,4     14.21,5  (1245)   ¦     9.16   15.¦   39.06   56.¦   25.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.22   41.¦ 1:13.46   62.¦
Mini-S1u    32. Huber Rodolfo                       60 Locarno                     1:11.45,9     13.00,5  (1193)   ¦    11.16   50.¦   37.10   27.¦   23.19   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.26   29.¦ 1:11.45   32.¦
Mini-S1u    47. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   1:13.47,2     15.01,8  (1104)   ¦    11.21   54.¦   38.49   44.¦   23.35   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.11   42.¦ 1:13.47   47.¦
MD-S1u      38. Huber Roman                         64 D-Ergolding                 4:33.40,3     36.06,1   (304)   ¦    39.41   15.¦ 2:12.01   33.¦ 1:41.57   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.43   24.¦ 4:33.40   38.¦
MD-S3u       7. Huber Roman, D-Landshut             38 SC 53 LANDSHUT              6:09.54,4   1:32.29,8   (305)   ¦  1:02.08    6.¦ 3:02.37    7.¦ 2:05.09    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:04.45    7.¦ 6:09.54    7.¦
MD-CPu      75. Huber-Steiner Rene                  70 Oberkirch                   4:37.42,4     44.34,0   (125)   ¦    45.17   84.¦ 2:12.57   69.¦ 1:39.27   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.14   71.¦ 4:37.42   75.¦
MD-CPu      23. Hummer Martin, D-Amtzell            70 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   4:11.27,5     18.19,1   (310)   ¦    40.00   41.¦ 2:03.55   22.¦ 1:27.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.55   33.¦ 4:11.27   23.¦
MD-CPu      10. Hungerbühler Sven                   ?? Thalwil                     4:03.07,1      9.58,7   (245)   ¦    35.55   13.¦ 2:03.35   18.¦ 1:23.35   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:39.31    3.¦ 4:03.07   10.¦
MD-CPu      24. Hunziker Markus, Muhen              69 TRI CLUB AARAU              4:13.01,0     19.52,6   (297)   ¦    40.35   46.¦ 2:02.42   13.¦ 1:29.42   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.18   25.¦ 4:13.01   24.¦
Mini-S2u    20. Hunziker Roger                      57 Rüschlikon                  1:17.53,6     17.01,2  (1448)   ¦    11.23   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:17.53   20.¦
Mini-YAu     2. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG              57.24,5      1.22,5  (1012)   ¦     8.25    3.¦   30.28    1.¦   18.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.54    2.¦   57.24    2.¦
MD-S1u      26. Huynh-Khuong Pierre-Andr, Veyrier   64 TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE       4:27.44,9     30.10,7    (81)   ¦    42.31   39.¦ 2:12.57   42.¦ 1:32.15   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.29   40.¦ 4:27.44   26.¦

totale 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.