Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu    79. Galli Norman                        73 Muralto                     1:16.40,7     17.15,8  (1399)   ¦    11.56   88.¦   39.43   65.¦   25.01   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.39   73.¦ 1:16.40   79.¦
Mini-CPu    95. Galli Stefano                       77 Stabio                      1:19.46,6     20.21,7  (1423)   ¦     9.08   12.¦   42.02   91.¦   28.35  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.11   66.¦ 1:19.46   95.¦
Mini-CPu    31. Galliani Cavenago Luca              71 I-Turbigo (MI)              1:08.18,9      8.54,0  (1391)   ¦    10.52   55.¦   36.38   30.¦   20.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.30   37.¦ 1:08.18   31.¦
MD-CPd      16. Gammeter Alexandra, Thun            79 Tri Team Steffisburg        5:01.27,2     43.22,6   (538)   ¦    45.12   16.¦ 2:25.31   15.¦ 1:50.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.44   17.¦ 5:01.27   16.¦
MD-CPu      33. Garcia William, Effretikon          72 Finishers Triathlon         4:18.38,0     25.29,6   (139)   ¦    39.56   39.¦ 2:08.47   44.¦ 1:29.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   38.¦ 4:18.38   33.¦
MD-CPu     106. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 Free Radicals Switzerland   4:56.58,7   1:03.50,3   (189)   ¦    49.41  111.¦ 2:26.02  114.¦ 1:41.15   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.43  113.¦ 4:56.58  106.¦
Mini-CPd    58. Gartmann Karin                      80 Kriens                      1:33.36,8     32.30,2  (1125)   ¦    12.07   52.¦   50.51   61.¦   30.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.58   59.¦ 1:33.36   58.¦
MD-S1d      11. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia, Dielsdorf   61 TRI WIRTH                   5:31.34,1     51.07,6   (533)   ¦    51.52   10.¦ 2:48.53   11.¦ 1:50.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.46   11.¦ 5:31.34   11.¦
MD-S2u      15. Gauoeron Karl                       48 Buchrain                    4:52.08,0     48.28,0   (398)   ¦    47.29   18.¦ 2:16.19   12.¦ 1:48.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.48   13.¦ 4:52.08   15.¦
Mini-S1u    36. Gautschi Stefano                    60 Verscio                     1:12.42,4     13.57,0  (1342)   ¦    10.11   24.¦   39.08   46.¦   23.22   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.19   38.¦ 1:12.42   36.¦
MD-S1u      90. Geiges Andreas                      59 Berguen                     5:07.43,1   1:10.08,9   (177)   ¦    55.38  105.¦ 2:20.00   79.¦ 1:52.03   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.39   89.¦ 5:07.43   90.¦
Mini-S1d    10. Geiges Jeannette                    64 Berguen                     1:16.45,9     10.06,1  (1158)   ¦    10.48    6.¦   39.43    7.¦   26.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.31    8.¦ 1:16.45   10.¦
MD-S1u      79. Gelshorn Christoph, Vogorno         59 TriteamTicino               4:58.19,3   1:00.45,1    (31)   ¦    54.31  102.¦ 2:17.49   68.¦ 1:45.58   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.20   83.¦ 4:58.19   79.¦
Mini-S1d     1. Gelshorn Maru, Vogorno              65 TriteamTicino               1:06.39,8       -----  (1261)   ¦     9.11    2.¦   35.15    1.¦   22.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.27    1.¦ 1:06.39    1.¦
Mini-CPu    61. Gemperle Serafino                   76 Roveredo                    1:13.37,3     14.12,4  (1066)   ¦    15.03  118.¦   35.21   16.¦   23.12   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.24   60.¦ 1:13.37   61.¦
Mini-S2u    27. Genardini Fiorenzo                  57 Tenero                      1:22.11,9     21.19,5  (1277)   ¦    13.05   31.¦   46.12   35.¦   22.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.17   34.¦ 1:22.11   27.¦
Mini-S1u    14. Georg Fröse, Dinhard                65 FREERADICALS SWITZERLAND    1:05.25,3      6.39,9  (1154)   ¦     9.00    8.¦   34.10    9.¦   22.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.11    7.¦ 1:05.25   14.¦
Mini-Ju      3. Ghezzi Lodovico, Muralto            83 Tri Team Ticino             1:08.45,3     11.11,4  (1238)   ¦     7.45    2.¦   40.05    5.¦   20.54    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.50    3.¦ 1:08.45    3.¦
Mini-CPu    69. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                      1:15.41,2     16.16,3  (1332)   ¦    11.10   62.¦   39.34   61.¦   24.56   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   62.¦ 1:15.41   69.¦
Mini-S2u    29. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 Team Costina                1:22.56,0     22.03,6  (1027)   ¦    12.07   17.¦   42.32   27.¦   28.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.40   26.¦ 1:22.56   29.¦
Mini-S1u    65. Giannini Ugo                        61 Pfäffikon ZH                1:19.08,2     20.22,8  (1401)   ¦    11.17   53.¦   42.30   68.¦   25.20   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.47   64.¦ 1:19.08   65.¦
Mini-CPd    51. Giavera Sabina                      72 Faido                       1:27.30,9     26.24,3  (1092)   ¦    12.35   54.¦   46.56   54.¦   27.59   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.31   53.¦ 1:27.30   51.¦
Mini-CPu   114. Gibellini William                   72 Gordola                     1:31.05,8     31.40,9  (1191)   ¦    11.50   87.¦   50.06  115.¦   29.08  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.57  113.¦ 1:31.05  114.¦
MD-CPu     109. Gilles Prince                       72 Wollerau                    4:59.54,9   1:06.46,5   (131)   ¦    49.09  109.¦ 2:20.51  107.¦ 1:49.54  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  105.¦ 4:59.54  109.¦
MD-S1u      88. Giner Miguel, Berikon               62 Tri Team Limmattal          5:06.11,5   1:08.37,3   (202)   ¦    52.18   98.¦ 2:31.29  100.¦ 1:42.23   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.48  102.¦ 5:06.11   88.¦
Mini-YAd     3. Giovannari Claudia                  86 Ascona                      1:30.26,6     22.50,9  (1371)   ¦    11.56    3.¦   48.32    3.¦   29.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.28    3.¦ 1:30.26    3.¦
MD-CPu      43. Giudici Michel, Oberentfelden       71 FC Chocolat Frey Buchs      4:22.58,3     29.49,9   (397)   ¦    39.56   39.¦ 2:09.07   46.¦ 1:33.54   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.03   41.¦ 4:22.58   43.¦
MD-CPu      97. Gloor Thomas, Unterkulm             68 Triclub Sursee              4:51.12,9     58.04,5   (140)   ¦    44.52   81.¦ 2:16.19   87.¦ 1:50.00  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.12   79.¦ 4:51.12   97.¦
Mini-S1u    74. Glutz Paul                          62 Locarno                     1:20.57,1     22.11,7  (1115)   ¦     9.28   19.¦   41.10   61.¦   30.18   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.38   44.¦ 1:20.57   74.¦
MD-CPu      21. Goerner Erik, D-Muehlacker          70 WF Muehlacker               4:11.07,7     17.59,3    (48)   ¦    34.58    4.¦ 2:06.58   35.¦ 1:29.10   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.56   20.¦ 4:11.07   21.¦
Mini-CPu    81. Gorfer Christian, St. Moritz        71 St. Moritz                  1:16.50,0     17.25,1  (1103)   ¦    10.22   35.¦   40.40   74.¦   25.46   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.03   64.¦ 1:16.50   81.¦
MD-S1u      32. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                   4:29.21,9     31.47,7   (219)   ¦    41.08   27.¦ 2:07.43   16.¦ 1:40.30   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.51   18.¦ 4:29.21   32.¦
MD-S2u       9. Gränicher Roland, Mellingen         50 Triathlon Club Baden        4:41.27,9     37.47,9   (270)   ¦    49.28   22.¦ 2:14.09    6.¦ 1:37.50    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.37   11.¦ 4:41.27    9.¦
MD-S1u      53. Grassi Stefano, I-Mariano Comense   65 Triathlon Team Brianza      4:41.32,8     43.58,6   (403)   ¦    45.02   57.¦ 2:16.33   64.¦ 1:39.56   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.35   55.¦ 4:41.32   53.¦
MD-CPu      53. Grattapaglia Romeo, I-Settime (AT)  81 A.S.Torino Triathlon        4:27.47,5     34.39,1   (141)   ¦    36.43   15.¦ 2:15.40   79.¦ 1:35.24   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.23   52.¦ 4:27.47   53.¦
MD-S1u     108. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Molinari                    5:40.04,0   1:42.29,8   (153)   ¦    45.36   61.¦ 2:38.45  112.¦ 2:15.42  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.22  104.¦ 5:40.04  108.¦
MD-CPu     105. Gribi Stephan, Fontainemelon        69 Santa Monica Sport Club     4:55.40,6   1:02.32,2   (114)   ¦    47.21   98.¦ 2:19.27  103.¦ 1:48.52  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.48   99.¦ 4:55.40  105.¦
Mini-CPu    33. Griggio Cristiano, I-Agra           72 Pro Patria Milano Triathl   1:08.21,6      8.56,7  (1177)   ¦    10.35   43.¦   35.32   17.¦   22.13   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.08   20.¦ 1:08.21   33.¦
Mini-YBu     4. Grigoli Flavio                      89 St. Moritz                  1:09.55,6     10.26,8  (1347)   ¦     9.38    4.¦   36.31    3.¦   23.45    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.10    4.¦ 1:09.55    4.¦
MD-CPu      78. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino             4:40.28,5     47.20,1    (13)   ¦    42.35   65.¦ 2:11.03   53.¦ 1:46.49   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.38   58.¦ 4:40.28   78.¦
MD-CPu      39. Grob Bertrand, Aarau                72 SV Sempachersee             4:21.43,6     28.35,2   (396)   ¦    35.48    9.¦ 2:05.45   29.¦ 1:40.10   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.33   18.¦ 4:21.43   39.¦
Mini-S1u    66. Gruny Robert-Boll                   65 Boll                        1:19.12,5     20.27,1  (1078)   ¦    11.17   52.¦   42.08   66.¦   25.47   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.25   63.¦ 1:19.12   66.¦
MD-CPd      26. Grütter Corinne                     72 Aarburg                     5:31.15,4   1:13.10,8   (536)   ¦    45.25   17.¦ 2:39.31   24.¦ 2:06.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.56   23.¦ 5:31.15   26.¦
MD-S1u      28. Gschwandtner Peer, D-Daisendorf     58 TV Überlingen               4:27.55,4     30.21,2   (150)   ¦    40.00   19.¦ 2:12.32   35.¦ 1:35.22   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.32   27.¦ 4:27.55   28.¦
Mini-CPd    31. Güdel Doris                         73 Bern                        1:20.05,7     18.59,1  (1421)   ¦    11.18   37.¦   43.02   37.¦   25.44   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.20   35.¦ 1:20.05   31.¦
MD-CPu      29. Guelli Reto, Agno                   73 Triatlandide Agno           4:15.11,7     22.03,3   (383)   ¦    39.25   22.¦ 2:11.56   59.¦ 1:23.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.22   48.¦ 4:15.11   29.¦
Mini-CPu    40. Guerrera Gabriele                   70 Giubiasco                   1:09.59,5     10.34,6  (1409)   ¦    11.47   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.59   40.¦
Mini-CPd     3. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Atlantide                   1:07.21,2      6.14,6  (1406)   ¦     7.06    1.¦   38.32    9.¦   21.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.39    4.¦ 1:07.21    3.¦
Mini-S1u    44. Guglielmetti Didier                 65 Sementina                   1:13.36,7     14.51,3  (1237)   ¦    11.33   60.¦   39.05   45.¦   22.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.38   45.¦ 1:13.36   44.¦
Mini-CPu     8. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero Rivier 69 International 3 Sport       1:03.57,6      4.32,7  (1036)   ¦    10.22   36.¦   34.36   10.¦   18.58    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.59   11.¦ 1:03.57    8.¦
MD-S1u      16. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         66 EWZ Powerteam               4:15.24,7     17.50,5   (357)   ¦    41.41   30.¦ 2:09.43   23.¦ 1:24.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.24   22.¦ 4:15.24   16.¦

totale 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.