Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "F"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u      12. Fantony Gilles, St-Légier           59 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi   4:07.34,6     10.00,4   (404)   ¦    39.11   10.¦ 2:04.45    9.¦ 1:23.37   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.57   13.¦ 4:07.34   12.¦
MD-S1d      13. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier-Chiésaz  59 Triathlon-Club Vevey-Rivi   5:45.33,9   1:05.07,4   (566)   ¦    53.50   11.¦ 2:53.54   16.¦ 1:57.48   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:47.45   13.¦ 5:45.33   13.¦
MD-CPu      57. Farinotti Daniel, Gordola           82 triteamticino               4:29.19,2     36.10,8    (29)   ¦    39.47   30.¦ 2:02.18   12.¦ 1:47.12   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.06   22.¦ 4:29.19   57.¦
Mini-S1u    20. Ferranti Alberto                    66 I-Lurate                    1:08.51,5     10.06,1  (1288)   ¦     9.26   18.¦   37.56   33.¦   21.27   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.23   23.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦
MD-CPu     129. Ferrari Cyrille                     74 Porrentruy                  5:28.36,0   1:35.27,6   (116)   ¦    45.55   90.¦ 2:32.14  123.¦ 2:10.26  131.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.09  117.¦ 5:28.36  129.¦
Mini-S1u    51. Ferrari Fabrizio, Personico         66 Sci Club Airolo             1:15.01,6     16.16,2  (1230)   ¦    12.55   84.¦   38.37   39.¦   23.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.32   51.¦ 1:15.01   51.¦
Mini-S2u     2. Ferretti Paolo                      57 Savosa                      1:02.09,9      1.17,5  (1239)   ¦    10.08    5.¦   33.32    2.¦   18.29    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.40    2.¦ 1:02.09    2.¦
MD-CPu      74. Fersing Christian, D-Pforzheim      71 TRT Remchingen              4:37.35,5     44.27,1   (252)   ¦    47.13   95.¦ 2:16.06   86.¦ 1:34.16   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.19   95.¦ 4:37.35   74.¦
Mini-CPu    39. Fertile Michelangelo                70 Tegna                       1:09.56,1     10.31,2  (1019)   ¦    10.47   54.¦   36.34   29.¦   22.34   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.21   36.¦ 1:09.56   39.¦
Mini-CPu    58. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.11,0     13.46,1  (1262)   ¦    12.43  105.¦   38.18   50.¦   22.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.01   63.¦ 1:13.11   58.¦
Mini-S1u    75. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:21.42,9     22.57,5  (1273)   ¦    12.42   81.¦   43.42   77.¦   25.18   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.24   80.¦ 1:21.42   75.¦
MD-CPu     116. Fischer Stefan                      69 Uster                       5:09.55,4   1:16.47,0   (424)   ¦    39.50   33.¦ 2:21.04  108.¦ 2:08.59  129.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.55   77.¦ 5:09.55  116.¦
MD-CPd      21. Fitz Isabell                        78 Arch                        5:14.44,8     56.40,2   (534)   ¦    40.06    7.¦ 2:27.29   17.¦ 2:07.09   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.35   14.¦ 5:14.44   21.¦
MD-CPu     130. Fiz Nico                            74 Ammerswil                   5:38.56,0   1:45.47,6    (95)   ¦    50.12  116.¦ 2:36.48  129.¦ 2:11.55  133.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:27.00  126.¦ 5:38.56  130.¦
Mini-S1u    24. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:09.41,8     10.56,4  (1165)   ¦    12.49   83.¦   37.36   30.¦   19.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.26   43.¦ 1:09.41   24.¦
Mini-S1d    20. Flood Kaska                         59 Wettingen                   1:25.09,5     18.29,7  (1164)   ¦    12.50   19.¦   44.24   17.¦   27.53   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.15   17.¦ 1:25.09   20.¦
Mini-CPu    92. Fluri Reto                          73 Bern                        1:19.28,5     20.03,6  (1420)   ¦    10.44   49.¦   46.07  109.¦   22.37   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.51  106.¦ 1:19.28   92.¦
Mini-CPu   102. Fornera Lorenzo, Losone             71 Bike Club 2001              1:23.24,7     23.59,8  (1302)   ¦    12.16   93.¦   43.24   98.¦   27.44  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.40   97.¦ 1:23.24  102.¦
MD-CPd      10. Forstner Renate, D-Rosenheim        77 TV 1860 Rosenheim           4:35.35,2     17.30,6   (590)   ¦    36.15    3.¦ 2:26.22   16.¦ 1:32.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.38    9.¦ 4:35.35   10.¦
Mini-S1u    37. Fortwängler Markus                  60 Luzern                      1:12.51,8     14.06,4  (1350)   ¦    10.34   33.¦   37.49   32.¦   24.27   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.24   27.¦ 1:12.51   37.¦
Mini-CPu    19. Fosti Christian                     71 I-Andalo Valtellino         1:07.28,5      8.03,6  (1119)   ¦     8.43    7.¦   37.09   36.¦   21.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.52   18.¦ 1:07.28   19.¦
MD-S1u      37. Franke Carsten, D-Allensbach        66 ASC Konstanz                4:32.05,2     34.31,0    (93)   ¦    40.28   23.¦ 2:12.01   32.¦ 1:39.35   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.29   26.¦ 4:32.05   37.¦
Mini-S2u    28. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo          52 Runners Vacallo             1:22.23,3     21.30,9  (1218)   ¦    15.20   39.¦   43.38   30.¦   23.24   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.58   32.¦ 1:22.23   28.¦
Mini-Jd      1. Frei Sandra                         84 Flims Dorf                  1:07.45,6       -----  (1449)   ¦     8.39    2.¦   37.07    1.¦   21.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.46    1.¦ 1:07.45    1.¦
MD-CPu      68. Frey Manuel, Zürich                 75 Tri Club Aarau              4:34.01,0     40.52,6   (243)   ¦    41.14   50.¦ 2:14.35   73.¦ 1:38.11   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.49   68.¦ 4:34.01   68.¦
MD-S1u     112. Frey Roger                          65 Hegnau                      5:54.28,2   1:56.54,0   (279)   ¦    54.25  101.¦ 2:33.16  103.¦ 2:26.46  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:27.41  107.¦ 5:54.28  112.¦
MD-S1u       6. Fricke Alexander, D-München         64 MRRC München                4:02.33,3      4.59,1   (284)   ¦    35.43    2.¦ 2:07.53   17.¦ 1:18.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.37   12.¦ 4:02.33    6.¦
MD-CPu     118. Fridell Christian                   71 Effretikon                  5:14.35,3   1:21.26,9   (209)   ¦    44.57   82.¦ 2:33.47  126.¦ 1:55.49  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  118.¦ 5:14.35  118.¦
MD-CPu      28. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 TRI ATLANTIQUE              4:14.09,2     21.00,8    (36)   ¦    39.47   29.¦ 2:01.31    4.¦ 1:32.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.18   11.¦ 4:14.09   28.¦
MD-CPu      99. Fröse Martin, Wiesendangen          68 FreeRadicals                4:53.22,9   1:00.14,5   (366)   ¦    53.33  123.¦ 2:15.59   84.¦ 1:43.50   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.32  104.¦ 4:53.22   99.¦
MD-S1u      97. Fueglister Marc                     58 Unterägeri                  5:15.55,6   1:18.21,4   (356)   ¦    51.15   94.¦ 2:31.02   99.¦ 1:53.37   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.17   97.¦ 5:15.55   97.¦
MD-CPu     131. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 Defilippis-sprint           5:41.08,3   1:47.59,9     (9)   ¦  1:15.04  136.¦ 2:33.28  125.¦ 1:52.36  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:48.32  135.¦ 5:41.08  131.¦
MD-S3u       6. Furter Walter                       44 Egnach                      6:05.33,1   1:28.08,5   (249)   ¦  1:04.46    7.¦ 2:47.20    6.¦ 2:13.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:52.06    6.¦ 6:05.33    6.¦

totale 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.