Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "E"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1d      12. Eberli Katharina, Neuenkirch        63 Tri-Club Sursee             5:35.43,1     55.16,6   (560)   ¦    58.40   14.¦ 2:51.59   13.¦ 1:45.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:50.40   15.¦ 5:35.43   12.¦
Mini-S1u    46. Eberli Roland                       59 Neuenkirch                  1:13.42,9     14.57,5  (1386)   ¦    12.00   67.¦   39.39   49.¦   22.03   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.39   53.¦ 1:13.42   46.¦
Mini-S1d    15. Egli Ursula                         58 Zürich                      1:23.12,7     16.32,9  (1145)   ¦    12.47   18.¦   42.54   10.¦   27.31   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.41   14.¦ 1:23.12   15.¦
MD-CPu     115. Egli Walter                         71 Würenlingen                 5:08.34,6   1:15.26,2   (107)   ¦    47.36  100.¦ 2:15.55   83.¦ 2:05.02  126.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.31   96.¦ 5:08.34  115.¦
MD-S1u      68. Eichhorn Stefan, D-Coburg           62 Hot Chili Coburg            4:48.09,9     50.35,7   (359)   ¦    42.23   36.¦ 2:27.42   94.¦ 1:38.04   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.05   80.¦ 4:48.09   68.¦
MD-S1u     106. Eichhorn Thomas, D-Coburg           65 Schwimmeverin Coburg        5:38.48,7   1:41.14,5   (358)   ¦    57.24  113.¦ 2:38.10  110.¦ 2:03.13  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.34  112.¦ 5:38.48  106.¦
MD-CPu      63. Eilinger Mathias, Züberwangen       73 RMV Uzwil Piero Zurino Kr   4:33.02,6     39.54,2   (230)   ¦    47.17   96.¦ 2:14.00   71.¦ 1:31.44   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.18   81.¦ 4:33.02   63.¦
Mini-S2u     5. Eimer Lothar                        45 Ascona                      1:05.47,3      4.54,9  (1335)   ¦     9.01    1.¦   35.45    6.¦   20.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.47    4.¦ 1:05.47    5.¦
Mini-CPu    73. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:16.15,0     16.50,1  (1443)   ¦    12.17   94.¦   39.30   60.¦   24.27   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.48   75.¦ 1:16.15   73.¦
Mini-S1u    41. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 Tri Team Ticino             1:13.10,8     14.25,4  (1270)   ¦    11.16   50.¦   40.48   56.¦   21.06   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.04   56.¦ 1:13.10   41.¦
Mini-S1d     2. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 Tri Team Ticino             1:09.39,7      2.59,9  (1269)   ¦    10.22    5.¦   37.09    2.¦   22.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.31    3.¦ 1:09.39    2.¦
Mini-CPu     9. Erni Andrea, Zug                    70 Triteam Zugerland           1:04.14,8      4.49,9  (1410)   ¦    10.45   50.¦   35.10   15.¦   18.19    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.55   19.¦ 1:04.14    9.¦
MD-S1u     110. Ernst Peter                         65 Pfäffikon                   5:44.34,3   1:47.00,1    (68)   ¦    56.55  111.¦ 2:33.10  102.¦ 2:14.28  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:30.06  108.¦ 5:44.34  110.¦
MD-CPu      91. Escher Renzo, Brig                  79 tri team bern               4:47.37,0     54.28,6    (59)   ¦    43.18   70.¦ 2:23.17  110.¦ 1:41.00   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.36   97.¦ 4:47.37   91.¦
MD-S1u      48. Eschmenn Martin                     65 Buch am Irchel              4:38.06,2     40.32,0   (353)   ¦    43.37   48.¦ 2:12.41   36.¦ 1:41.47   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.18   44.¦ 4:38.06   48.¦
Mini-CPd     8. Estermann Franziska, Aarau          74 SV Sempachersee             1:09.51,4      8.44,8  (1354)   ¦     8.22    3.¦   36.51    3.¦   24.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.13    3.¦ 1:09.51    8.¦

totale 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.