Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPd    30. Caccia Alessandra, CH               72 Club Virtus                 1:19.55,1     18.48,5  (1102)   ¦    11.11   35.¦   46.10   49.¦   22.32   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.22   47.¦ 1:19.55   30.¦
Mini-S1u    52. Callari Giulio                      60 I-Roma                      1:15.03,4     16.18,0  (1280)   ¦    10.57   39.¦   44.19   81.¦   19.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.17   72.¦ 1:15.03   52.¦
Mini-CPd     6. Calzoni Mara                        72 Le Prese                    1:08.39,1      7.32,5  (1281)   ¦     8.31    5.¦   38.41   10.¦   21.26    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.12    7.¦ 1:08.39    6.¦
Mini-CPu    70. Camastral André                     69 Morbio Inferiore            1:15.47,1     16.22,2  (1030)   ¦    10.58   57.¦   41.59   89.¦   22.49   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.57   84.¦ 1:15.47   70.¦
Mini-CPd     7. Camichel Anja, Lantsch/Lenz         75 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:08.46,6      7.40,0  (1352)   ¦     8.54    7.¦   37.37    6.¦   22.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.32    5.¦ 1:08.46    7.¦
Mini-CPu    99. Campana Francesco, Pregassona       71 ganasa-team                 1:21.42,4     22.17,5  (1240)   ¦    13.03  108.¦   45.04  106.¦   23.33   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.08  109.¦ 1:21.42   99.¦
Mini-S1d    22. Campana Graziana, Canobbio          67 ganasa-team                 1:27.08,3     20.28,5  (1235)   ¦    14.29   24.¦   45.33   20.¦   27.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.02   23.¦ 1:27.08   22.¦
Mini-S1u    28. Campana Luca, Minusio               66 AC Tenero Contra            1:10.44,0     11.58,6  (1343)   ¦    10.28   30.¦   36.49   23.¦   23.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.18   22.¦ 1:10.44   28.¦
Mini-CPu    64. Candrian Christian                  71 Muralto                     1:14.12,1     14.47,2  (1136)   ¦    10.25   38.¦   39.43   67.¦   24.03   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.08   58.¦ 1:14.12   64.¦
Mini-CPu   106. Cantarelli Lorenzo                  71 Tesserete                   1:23.51,0     24.26,1  (1150)   ¦    13.28  112.¦   43.15   96.¦   27.07   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.43  104.¦ 1:23.51  106.¦
Mini-S2u    32. Capelli Michele, Roveredo           57 Roré                        1:24.30,5     23.38,1  (1107)   ¦    13.55   36.¦   43.21   29.¦   27.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.16   30.¦ 1:24.30   32.¦
Mini-CPd    41. Capelli Nadia, Locarno              77 Team Costina                1:23.26,9     22.20,3  (1035)   ¦    11.56   48.¦   42.46   35.¦   28.43   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.43   38.¦ 1:23.26   41.¦
Mini-S1u    38. Cappelletti Mauro, I-Cernobbio      65 k6                          1:12.53,0     14.07,6  (1252)   ¦     7.59    1.¦   41.09   60.¦   23.44   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.09   36.¦ 1:12.53   38.¦
Mini-S1u    60. Caratti Paolo, Bellinzona           63 Triciocc                    1:18.09,6     19.24,2  (1294)   ¦    11.30   58.¦   41.02   58.¦   25.36   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.33   59.¦ 1:18.09   60.¦
Mini-CPu   119. Cardoso Antonio                     79 Zürich                      1:38.07,7     38.42,8  (1112)   ¦    15.08  119.¦   52.22  118.¦   30.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:07.30  118.¦ 1:38.07  119.¦
Mini-S2u    31. Case Emilio, Corzoneso              51 Club Team Ticino Arbitri    1:23.56,4     23.04,0  (1080)   ¦    12.09   18.¦   44.20   31.¦   27.27   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.29   29.¦ 1:23.56   31.¦
Mini-CPu    86. Casetta  Federico                   71 Locarno                     1:17.36,7     18.11,8  (1074)   ¦    12.22   97.¦   39.27   59.¦   25.47   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.49   76.¦ 1:17.36   86.¦
MD-S1u      54. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 tri-club Genève             4:42.08,7     44.34,5   (239)   ¦    42.47   41.¦ 2:18.00   69.¦ 1:41.20   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.48   50.¦ 4:42.08   54.¦
MD-CPu       5. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Virtus, Locarno             3:58.07,4      4.59,0     (4)   ¦    34.01    1.¦ 2:01.53   10.¦ 1:22.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:35.55    1.¦ 3:58.07    5.¦
Mini-S1u    22. Cattori Luca                        66 Ronco S/Ascona              1:09.16,4     10.31,0  (1094)   ¦     9.01    9.¦   36.55   24.¦   23.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.57   16.¦ 1:09.16   22.¦
MD-CPu     112. Cavadini Alessandro                 71 Morbio Inferiore            5:05.05,6   1:11.57,2    (28)   ¦    57.16  129.¦ 2:27.35  117.¦ 1:40.13   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.52  123.¦ 5:05.05  112.¦
Mini-Ju      5. Cavadini Daniele                    84 Morbio Inferiore            1:10.55,8     13.21,9  (1089)   ¦    11.00    5.¦   38.40    3.¦   21.14    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.41    4.¦ 1:10.55    5.¦
Mini-CPd    20. Cavadini Giorgia                    80 Morbio Inferiore            1:16.10,4     15.03,8  (1023)   ¦    11.17   36.¦   41.27   26.¦   23.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.45   28.¦ 1:16.10   20.¦
Mini-YAu     5. Chiandussi Lionel                   85 Losone                      1:11.58,0     15.56,0  (1016)   ¦    12.50    6.¦   38.22    5.¦   20.44    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.13    5.¦ 1:11.58    5.¦
MD-CPu      46. Chiara Daniele, I-Cossogno (VB)     77 International3sport         4:25.25,1     32.16,7   (232)   ¦    41.37   54.¦ 2:09.53   48.¦ 1:33.53   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   49.¦ 4:25.25   46.¦
Mini-YBu     3. Chiesa Mattia                       87 Losone                      1:06.44,7      7.15,9  (1007)   ¦     7.05    1.¦   37.13    4.¦   22.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.19    3.¦ 1:06.44    3.¦
Mini-CPd    19. Chiesi Viviana                      76 Monte Carasso               1:15.59,4     14.52,8  (1183)   ¦    11.50   45.¦   40.30   19.¦   23.38   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.21   26.¦ 1:15.59   19.¦
MD-CPu      61. Cocconi Fabrizio, Solduno           71 Tri Team Ticino             4:31.42,9     38.34,5     (7)   ¦    47.45  101.¦ 2:14.22   72.¦ 1:29.35   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.07   91.¦ 4:31.42   61.¦
MD-CPu      73. Colombo Gianmarco                   73 Ascona                      4:37.30,1     44.21,7   (416)   ¦    46.49   94.¦ 2:10.54   51.¦ 1:39.46   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.43   70.¦ 4:37.30   73.¦
Mini-CPu    78. Comanzo Alex, Savosa                75 Defilippis-sprint           1:16.38,5     17.13,6  (1200)   ¦    11.41   80.¦   39.47   68.¦   25.10   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.28   69.¦ 1:16.38   78.¦
MD-S1u      50. Conca Daniel, Fribourg              64 Tri Team Fribourg           4:38.51,9     41.17,7   (409)   ¦    47.26   77.¦ 2:15.25   53.¦ 1:35.59   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.52   58.¦ 4:38.51   50.¦
MD-S2u      11. Constantino Ares, Walendstadt       55 Tri Club Vaduz              4:47.49,2     44.09,2   (211)   ¦    48.26   19.¦ 2:23.35   19.¦ 1:35.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.01   20.¦ 4:47.49   11.¦
Mini-S2d     7. Conti Roberta, Tegna                57 Team Costina                1:30.34,4     15.47,8  (1038)   ¦    14.20    7.¦   44.59    4.¦   31.14    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.19    6.¦ 1:30.34    7.¦
Mini-S2u    39. Cortes Annibale, Minusio            51 SPL                         1:32.47,6     31.55,2  (1207)   ¦    15.00   38.¦   52.59   38.¦   24.47   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:07.59   39.¦ 1:32.47   39.¦
Mini-CPd    64. Corti Francesca                     79 Chiggiogna                  1:42.57,6     41.51,0  (1122)   ¦    10.41   33.¦   57.30   64.¦   34.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:08.11   64.¦ 1:42.57   64.¦
Mini-Jd      3. Corti Martina                       84 Chiggiogna                  1:24.22,0     16.36,4  (1121)   ¦     8.25    1.¦   47.19    3.¦   28.36    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.45    2.¦ 1:24.22    3.¦
MD-CPu      92. Corti Patric                        76 Regensdorf                  4:47.39,6     54.31,2    (70)   ¦    52.22  120.¦ 2:20.00  105.¦ 1:35.16   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.23  108.¦ 4:47.39   92.¦
Mini-S1u    16. Costi Enrico                        65 Vacallo                     1:06.40,9      7.55,5  (1130)   ¦    10.48   37.¦   35.26   14.¦   20.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.15   18.¦ 1:06.40   16.¦
Mini-CPu    16. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:07.01,4      7.36,5  (1001)   ¦     8.45    9.¦   37.40   41.¦   20.35   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.25   23.¦ 1:07.01   16.¦
Mini-S1u     5. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino (Varese 64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.27,5      3.42,1  (1257)   ¦     9.02   10.¦   34.10    8.¦   19.14    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.12    8.¦ 1:02.27    5.¦
Mini-CPu    66. Croci Luigi                         68 Morbio Inferiore            1:15.23,1     15.58,2  (1086)   ¦    11.32   76.¦   38.56   53.¦   24.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.29   61.¦ 1:15.23   66.¦
Mini-CPd    36. Cucchia Céline, Epalinges           71 sgamela                     1:21.52,2     20.45,6  (1055)   ¦    12.59   55.¦   41.48   27.¦   27.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.47   39.¦ 1:21.52   36.¦
Mini-S1d     5. Culanti Roberta                     65 Campascio                   1:11.28,2      4.48,4  (1282)   ¦     9.56    4.¦   37.40    3.¦   23.50    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.37    4.¦ 1:11.28    5.¦
Mini-CPd     9. Curti Linda, Bellinzona             77 Vigor                       1:11.08,4     10.01,8  (1219)   ¦     8.26    4.¦   40.30   18.¦   22.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.56   12.¦ 1:11.08    9.¦

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.