Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "B"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu     107. Ballinari Ramon                     79 Termine                     4:58.37,7   1:05.29,3    (15)   ¦    48.03  103.¦ 2:29.41  121.¦ 1:40.52   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.45  116.¦ 4:58.37  107.¦
Mini-CPu    89. Banfi Andrea Giovanni               73 I-Saronno                   1:18.52,0     19.27,1  (1418)   ¦    10.18   33.¦   43.15   97.¦   25.17   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.34   89.¦ 1:18.52   89.¦
Mini-S1u    64. Banfi Oscar, I-Caronno Pertusella   61 Vialibera Triathlon         1:18.42,3     19.56,9  (1419)   ¦    10.10   23.¦   43.14   75.¦   25.17   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.24   62.¦ 1:18.42   64.¦
Mini-CPu    27. Barilani Andrea, Minusio            69 Tri Team Ticino             1:07.50,1      8.25,2  (1131)   ¦    11.17   65.¦   34.20    8.¦   22.12   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.37   15.¦ 1:07.50   27.¦
Mini-S1u     7. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino (Varese)  66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:02.54,2      4.08,8  (1256)   ¦     9.11   13.¦   34.07    7.¦   19.36   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.18    9.¦ 1:02.54    7.¦
MD-S1u      63. Barrett Martin                      65 GB-Hampton Misslesex        4:46.30,7     48.56,5   (173)   ¦    42.30   38.¦ 2:25.47   88.¦ 1:38.12   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.18   77.¦ 4:46.30   63.¦
MD-CPu      77. Bart Jean-Jacques, Marin-Epagnier   72 Team Bike Store             4:40.25,1     47.16,7   (265)   ¦    42.24   59.¦ 2:12.36   67.¦ 1:45.24   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.00   66.¦ 4:40.25   77.¦
MD-S2u      28. Bartl Michael, D-Ravensburg         55 SV Herlazhofen              5:17.51,4   1:14.11,4   (175)   ¦    55.55   31.¦ 2:28.03   25.¦ 1:53.52   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.59   29.¦ 5:17.51   28.¦
Mini-CPd    16. Baruffaldi Jessica, Vaglio-Lugano   75 Atlantide                   1:14.32,5     13.25,9  (1405)   ¦     9.00    9.¦   38.29    8.¦   27.02   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.29    8.¦ 1:14.32   16.¦
MD-CPu      44. Barwicki, D-Adolzfurt               68 Techno AG Reinach           4:23.07,3     29.58,9   (351)   ¦    42.31   62.¦ 2:12.16   65.¦ 1:28.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.47   61.¦ 4:23.07   44.¦
Mini-S1u     6. Baselgia Urs, Lantsch/Lenz          63 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:02.31,3      3.45,9  (1353)   ¦     9.08   12.¦   33.06    2.¦   20.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.15    4.¦ 1:02.31    6.¦
Mini-CPu   118. Bassi Stefano                       75 Lugano                      1:36.04,9     36.40,0  (1395)   ¦    14.56  117.¦   49.13  112.¦   31.55  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.09  117.¦ 1:36.04  118.¦
MD-CPu     121. Bauer Beat                          72 Baden                       5:19.23,6   1:26.15,2    (73)   ¦    39.26   23.¦ 2:48.55  136.¦ 1:51.01  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.21  127.¦ 5:19.23  121.¦
Mini-YAd     2. Baumann Anja                        86 Laupersdorf                 1:10.01,0      2.25,3  (1379)   ¦     9.43    2.¦   38.46    2.¦   21.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.30    2.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦
Mini-YAu     1. Baumann Simon                       86 Sampersdorf                   56.02,0       -----  (1013)   ¦     8.02    2.¦   30.38    2.¦   17.21    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.40    1.¦   56.02    1.¦
MD-CPu     125. Baumann Thomas, D-München           69 Kick the limit - Team Bay   5:21.37,6   1:28.29,2    (83)   ¦  1:00.02  130.¦ 2:23.55  111.¦ 1:57.40  119.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.57  122.¦ 5:21.37  125.¦
Mini-YBd     5. Baumberger Daniela                  87 Adliswil                    1:40.54,0     36.22,3  (1385)   ¦    10.32    4.¦   52.19    5.¦   38.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.51    4.¦ 1:40.54    5.¦
Mini-S1d    13. Baumberger Manuela                  61 Adliswil                    1:22.30,5     15.50,7  (1051)   ¦    12.01   14.¦   43.23   11.¦   27.05   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.25   11.¦ 1:22.30   13.¦
MD-S1u      58. Baumberger Urs                      61 Adliswil                    4:43.34,8     46.00,6    (46)   ¦    46.41   71.¦ 2:16.26   63.¦ 1:40.27   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.07   63.¦ 4:43.34   58.¦
Mini-S1u    72. Baumer Andrea                       67 Minusio                     1:20.20,0     21.34,6  (1364)   ¦    12.47   82.¦   42.23   67.¦   25.08   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.11   71.¦ 1:20.20   72.¦
Mini-CPu   104. Bazzana Fabian                      69 Ronco sopra Ascona          1:23.39,7     24.14,8  (1430)   ¦    10.35   44.¦   45.50  108.¦   27.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.26  102.¦ 1:23.39  104.¦
MD-CPu      71. Bechtold Dirk                       72 D-Norsingen                 4:36.55,2     43.46,8   (236)   ¦    48.05  106.¦ 2:14.52   74.¦ 1:33.57   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.58   93.¦ 4:36.55   71.¦
Mini-CPu   101. Beck Giovanni                       69 Minusio                     1:23.07,7     23.42,8  (1366)   ¦    12.01   89.¦   43.47   99.¦   27.19   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.48   99.¦ 1:23.07  101.¦
MD-S1u      57. Bein Kevin                          67 Bern                        4:43.10,2     45.36,0   (292)   ¦    42.45   40.¦ 2:12.53   41.¦ 1:47.31   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.38   42.¦ 4:43.10   57.¦
Mini-CPd    15. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runners club Bellinzona     1:13.54,1     12.47,5  (1096)   ¦    11.02   34.¦   39.45   16.¦   23.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.47   19.¦ 1:13.54   15.¦
Mini-CPu    48. Belotti Antonio, Losone             74 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.00,6     12.35,7  (1387)   ¦    11.30   75.¦   38.15   48.¦   22.14   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.46   55.¦ 1:12.00   48.¦
MD-S1u      35. Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 tri team ticino             4:30.49,5     33.15,3    (12)   ¦    42.11   34.¦ 2:12.46   37.¦ 1:35.51   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.58   34.¦ 4:30.49   35.¦
MD-S1u      47. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zürich               4:37.31,4     39.57,2   (151)   ¦    47.24   76.¦ 2:15.39   56.¦ 1:34.27   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.03   60.¦ 4:37.31   47.¦
MD-S2u      33. Beni Christian, Baden               53 CLUB TVI-BADEN              5:29.03,1   1:25.23,1   (196)   ¦    46.46   16.¦ 2:47.08   35.¦ 1:55.08   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.54   33.¦ 5:29.03   33.¦
Mini-S1u    62. Benkovics Michel                    66 Gordola                     1:18.18,4     19.33,0  (1283)   ¦    11.25   57.¦   41.27   64.¦   25.26   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.52   60.¦ 1:18.18   62.¦
MD-S1u      77. Bentz Roman, Dielsdorf              65 Tricon Wörth                4:56.31,6     58.57,4   (133)   ¦    47.11   74.¦ 2:29.53   97.¦ 1:39.26   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.04   91.¦ 4:56.31   77.¦
Mini-CPu    44. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Locarno                     1:11.32,7     12.07,8  (1214)   ¦    12.37  104.¦   36.16   25.¦   22.38   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.54   46.¦ 1:11.32   44.¦
MD-S1u      89. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 tri team ticino             5:06.52,2   1:09.18,0    (11)   ¦    50.05   89.¦ 2:24.36   86.¦ 1:52.10   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:14.41   85.¦ 5:06.52   89.¦
Mini-CPd    23. Beretta-Piccoli Lucia, Pregassona   68 Triathlon Atlantide         1:16.21,6     15.15,0  (1416)   ¦    10.04   21.¦   40.58   20.¦   25.19   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.02   21.¦ 1:16.21   23.¦
MD-S1u      99. Berger Patrick, Agarone             66 Club Aget                   5:22.28,5   1:24.54,3    (16)   ¦    56.40  109.¦ 2:27.01   91.¦ 1:58.46   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.42  100.¦ 5:22.28   99.¦
Mini-CPu    71. Bernardoni Mattia, Gentilino        78 Defilippis-sprint           1:15.55,9     16.31,0  (1271)   ¦    11.19   67.¦   41.35   84.¦   23.01   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.54   83.¦ 1:15.55   71.¦
Mini-S2u    16. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:15.47,9     14.55,5  (1073)   ¦    12.23   25.¦   41.12   19.¦   22.11   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.36   22.¦ 1:15.47   16.¦
Mini-CPu   109. Bernasconi Luca                     71 Balerna                     1:27.09,8     27.44,9  (1403)   ¦    12.24   99.¦   44.03  100.¦   30.41  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.28  103.¦ 1:27.09  109.¦
Mini-CPd    47. Bertarelli Monica, Pregassona       68 Triathlon Team Lugano       1:25.51,5     24.44,9  (1266)   ¦     8.43    6.¦   44.58   42.¦   32.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.41   33.¦ 1:25.51   47.¦
MD-Ju        3. Bertino Alessandro, I-None (TO)     83 Torino triathlon            4:50.18,5     45.38,1   (188)   ¦    41.00    3.¦ 2:19.26    4.¦ 1:49.51    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.26    3.¦ 4:50.18    3.¦
Mini-S1d     6. Bertola Silvia                      62 Langnau                     1:12.03,5      5.23,7  (1182)   ¦    12.15   15.¦   38.15    5.¦   21.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.31    7.¦ 1:12.03    6.¦
MD-S1d       8. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg                   5:21.26,0     40.59,5   (514)   ¦    59.26   15.¦ 2:39.13   10.¦ 1:42.46    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.39   10.¦ 5:21.26    8.¦
Mini-CPu   105. Bianda Davide                       72 Losone                      1:23.46,7     24.21,8  (1300)   ¦    12.28  100.¦   44.37  105.¦   26.40   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.06  108.¦ 1:23.46  105.¦
MD-S1u      33. Bibi Michele                        66 I-Greve in Chianti          4:30.30,3     32.56,1   (303)   ¦    43.16   43.¦ 2:12.10   34.¦ 1:35.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.27   39.¦ 4:30.30   33.¦
Mini-S1u    40. Biedert Andreas                     65 Locarno                     1:13.04,9     14.19,5  (1384)   ¦    11.58   66.¦   37.57   34.¦   23.09   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.55   40.¦ 1:13.04   40.¦
MD-S2u      20. Bienvenue Marcel, Oberurnen         55 Triclub Gainertland         5:01.05,1     57.25,1   (406)   ¦    46.54   17.¦ 2:15.29    9.¦ 1:58.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.24    9.¦ 5:01.05   20.¦
Mini-CPu    56. Bilenko Daniel                      73 Massagno                    1:12.52,3     13.27,4  (1428)   ¦     9.48   22.¦   41.49   85.¦   21.14   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.37   72.¦ 1:12.52   56.¦
Mini-CPd    60. Blasi Giulia                        71 Locarno                     1:34.14,5     33.07,9  (1091)   ¦    14.22   63.¦   47.54   55.¦   31.57   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.16   58.¦ 1:34.14   60.¦
Mini-S1u    21. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern             1:08.55,1     10.09,7  (1408)   ¦    10.18   27.¦   35.48   17.¦   22.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.06   17.¦ 1:08.55   21.¦
MD-CPu       7. Blattmann Heiner, Winterthur        75 Stop`ng Winterthur          4:00.54,6      7.46,2   (415)   ¦    35.01    6.¦ 2:06.25   31.¦ 1:19.28    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.26   15.¦ 4:00.54    7.¦
MD-CPd      20. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Team Limmattal          5:13.38,8     55.34,2   (552)   ¦    47.13   18.¦ 2:44.34   28.¦ 1:41.51   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.47   26.¦ 5:13.38   20.¦
MD-CPu     137. Blumer Sascha                       73 Grüningen                   6:40.43,8   2:47.35,4   (278)   ¦  1:06.28  134.¦ 2:46.05  135.¦ 2:48.09  136.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:52.34  136.¦ 6:40.43  137.¦
Mini-CPu    37. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:09.42,5     10.17,6  (1072)   ¦    10.15   32.¦   37.44   44.¦   21.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.00   39.¦ 1:09.42   37.¦
MD-CPu     122. Bolinger Jean Marc                  71 Lausanne                    5:19.23,8   1:26.15,4    (44)   ¦    54.32  124.¦ 2:28.14  120.¦ 1:56.36  118.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.47  119.¦ 5:19.23  122.¦
Mini-S1u    13. Bonanomi Attilio, I-Blevio          67 Molinari Tri Team           1:05.21,0      6.35,6  (1436)   ¦     8.36    4.¦   35.27   15.¦   21.18   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.03   11.¦ 1:05.21   13.¦
MD-S1u      31. Bono Daniele                        62 I-Palazzolo Sul Naviglio    4:29.11,0     31.36,8   (183)   ¦    44.29   53.¦ 2:10.45   27.¦ 1:33.55   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.15   38.¦ 4:29.11   31.¦
Mini-YBd     3. Bontognali Semira                   88 St. Moritz                  1:10.52,1      6.20,4  (1415)   ¦     9.18    2.¦   37.41    3.¦   23.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.59    3.¦ 1:10.52    3.¦
Mini-CPu    94. Borsetto Luigi, Bellinzona          68 DDT Team                    1:19.42,2     20.17,3  (1255)   ¦    11.20   69.¦   40.10   70.¦   28.11  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.30   71.¦ 1:19.42   94.¦
Mini-S1u    92. Bosia Emilio                        63 Savosa                      1:29.55,1     31.09,7  (1062)   ¦    10.57   40.¦   45.35   90.¦   33.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.32   82.¦ 1:29.55   92.¦
MD-CPd      27. Boss Nicola                         73 Zürich                      5:34.59,7   1:16.55,1   (102)   ¦    51.42   25.¦ 2:40.15   26.¦ 2:03.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.57   27.¦ 5:34.59   27.¦
Mini-S1u    69. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:19.54,1     21.08,7  (1355)   ¦    15.54   94.¦   40.10   51.¦   23.49   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.04   75.¦ 1:19.54   69.¦
Mini-CPd    62. Branca Beck Francesca               73 Minusio                     1:36.18,5     35.11,9  (1367)   ¦    16.38   64.¦   50.57   62.¦   28.42   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:07.35   63.¦ 1:36.18   62.¦
MD-S2u       7. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   4:39.44,1     36.04,1   (144)   ¦    44.22   11.¦ 2:15.57   11.¦ 1:39.24   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.19    7.¦ 4:39.44    7.¦
Mini-S2d     1. Breitler Margrit, Unterwasser       55 DTV Alt St. Johann          1:14.46,6       -----  (1263)   ¦    10.52    1.¦   39.43    1.¦   24.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.35    1.¦ 1:14.46    1.¦
Mini-CPu    43. Bressan Roberto                     68 I-Vergiate                  1:10.42,9     11.18,0  (1264)   ¦    10.45   51.¦   36.32   28.¦   23.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.17   33.¦ 1:10.42   43.¦
MD-CPu     101. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                      4:53.54,4   1:00.46,0   (101)   ¦    50.08  115.¦ 2:23.13  109.¦ 1:40.32   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.22  109.¦ 4:53.54  101.¦
Mini-S1u    10. Broetto Davide, I-Luino (varese)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:04.46,6      6.01,2  (1258)   ¦     8.41    6.¦   34.24   10.¦   21.39   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.06    6.¦ 1:04.46   10.¦
MD-S2u      14. Bruder Claus, Egg                   57 Triathlonclub Zürcher Obe   4:51.56,4     48.16,4   (269)   ¦    43.34    9.¦ 2:11.20    4.¦ 1:57.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.54    5.¦ 4:51.56   14.¦
Mini-CPd    18. Bruhwiller Rebakah                  72 Menzingen                   1:14.56,4     13.49,8  (1344)   ¦     9.00   10.¦   42.30   32.¦   23.25   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.31   23.¦ 1:14.56   18.¦
Mini-YAu     3. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-Iavag Tri-Team     57.31,2      1.29,2  (1376)   ¦     7.22    1.¦   31.54    4.¦   18.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.16    3.¦   57.31    3.¦
Mini-Ju      1. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhart-Iavag Tri-Team      57.33,9       -----  (1211)   ¦     7.36    1.¦   32.03    1.¦   17.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.40    1.¦   57.33    1.¦
Mini-CPd    25. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide                   1:17.03,5     15.56,9  (1407)   ¦     8.07    2.¦   41.12   22.¦   27.43   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.20   15.¦ 1:17.03   25.¦
MD-S2u      37. Brunner Roland                      55 Volketswil                  6:29.48,9   2:26.08,9   (361)   ¦  1:01.35   37.¦ 2:56.32   36.¦ 2:31.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:58.07   37.¦ 6:29.48   37.¦
MD-CPu     113. Bruppacher Chris, Maennedorf        68 Tri Team Ticino             5:06.03,9   1:12.55,5   (235)   ¦    51.21  119.¦ 2:24.23  112.¦ 1:50.19  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  114.¦ 5:06.03  113.¦
Mini-CPu    14. Buchli Christian                    73 Chur                        1:06.29,3      7.04,4  (1097)   ¦     9.12   13.¦   35.52   23.¦   21.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.05   12.¦ 1:06.29   14.¦
MD-S1d       4. Buehlmann Tanja, Zug                66 Tri Team Zugerland          5:03.28,1     23.01,6   (526)   ¦    49.36    6.¦ 2:32.53    8.¦ 1:40.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.30    7.¦ 5:03.28    4.¦
MD-CPu     102. Bueler Willy                        79 Steinen                     4:54.42,3   1:01.33,9   (418)   ¦    48.45  108.¦ 2:18.07   98.¦ 1:47.49  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.52  101.¦ 4:54.42  102.¦
MD-CPu      25. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 TRI CLUB GENEVE             4:13.18,7     20.10,3   (222)   ¦    39.54   36.¦ 2:01.42    8.¦ 1:31.41   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.37   19.¦ 4:13.18   25.¦
MD-S1u     102. Bühler Röbi, Thal                   58 Team Signer Thal            5:28.47,5   1:31.13,3    (88)   ¦  1:03.39  117.¦ 2:26.27   90.¦ 1:58.40   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:30.07  109.¦ 5:28.47  102.¦
MD-S1u      91. Bühlmann Hans, Seengen              61 Tri-Club-Sursee             5:08.01,2   1:10.27,0   (266)   ¦    51.31   95.¦ 2:30.47   98.¦ 1:45.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.18   98.¦ 5:08.01   91.¦
MD-S1u     118. Bürgin Daniele                      63 Barbengo                    6:23.32,7   2:25.58,5    (21)   ¦    55.20  104.¦ 2:36.43  108.¦ 2:51.28  118.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  110.¦ 6:23.32  118.¦
Mini-S1u    61. Burkhard Enrico                     61 Golino                      1:18.11,6     19.26,2  (1301)   ¦    12.19   76.¦   44.37   85.¦   21.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.57   88.¦ 1:18.11   61.¦
Mini-S2u     7. Bürli Markus                        52 Zürich                      1:07.29,3      6.36,9  (1292)   ¦     9.47    3.¦   36.00    7.¦   21.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.47    6.¦ 1:07.29    7.¦
Mini-YBu     6. Bützer Philippe                     87 Losone                      1:27.08,0     27.39,2  (1010)   ¦    12.52    7.¦   46.59    7.¦   27.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.51    7.¦ 1:27.08    6.¦
Mini-CPu    51. Buzzi Stefano                       79 Bellinzona                  1:12.24,1     12.59,2  (1155)   ¦    12.36  103.¦   38.28   51.¦   21.18   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.05   65.¦ 1:12.24   51.¦

totale 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.