Triathlon di Locarno 2002 - per nome "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u     113. Abplanalp Alexander, Dietlikon      67 Club Freeradicals           6:03.19,8   2:05.45,6   (214)   ¦    49.55   88.¦ 2:43.13  115.¦ 2:30.10  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  111.¦ 6:03.19  113.¦
MD-CPu      20. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Tri Team Zugerland          4:09.25,5     16.17,1   (191)   ¦    38.43   18.¦ 2:04.53   25.¦ 1:25.49   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:43.36   29.¦ 4:09.25   20.¦
MD-S1u      41. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       66 FreeRadicals                4:35.41,5     38.07,3   (367)   ¦    44.25   52.¦ 2:10.00   24.¦ 1:41.15   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:54.26   30.¦ 4:35.41   41.¦
MD-S1u      46. Aeby Christophe                     66 Lausanne                    4:37.00,2     39.26,0   (298)   ¦    43.20   47.¦ 2:13.06   44.¦ 1:40.33   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.27   45.¦ 4:37.00   46.¦
MD-CPu     136. Aeby Patrick, Lutry                 68 Sporteam de Rham            5:53.58,0   2:00.49,6    (79)   ¦  1:00.09  131.¦ 2:40.06  131.¦ 2:13.42  134.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.15  133.¦ 5:53.58  136.¦
MD-S1u      14. Agliardi Davide, I-Milano           67 DDS                         4:10.15,9     12.41,7   (365)   ¦    45.01   56.¦ 2:10.08   25.¦ 1:15.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.10   37.¦ 4:10.15   14.¦
Mini-CPu    20. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:07.30,8      8.05,9  (1144)   ¦     9.08   11.¦   35.46   22.¦   22.36   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.54   10.¦ 1:07.30   20.¦
MD-CPu      81. Agostini Giacomo                    79 Cagiallo                    4:42.14,5     49.06,1     (8)   ¦    43.27   72.¦ 2:11.40   58.¦ 1:47.07   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.07   67.¦ 4:42.14   81.¦
Mini-CPd    38. Albertoni Paola                     75 Biasca                      1:22.33,9     21.27,3  (1412)   ¦    13.57   62.¦   42.38   34.¦   25.57   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.36   45.¦ 1:22.33   38.¦
Mini-Ju      4. Altendorfer Siegmund                83 Cadempino                   1:10.48,6     13.14,7  (1099)   ¦    11.26    6.¦   39.01    4.¦   20.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.28    5.¦ 1:10.48    4.¦
MD-CPu     120. Anderson Richard, GB-Cambridge      77 Cambridge Triathlon         5:18.04,2   1:24.55,8    (62)   ¦    45.03   83.¦ 2:25.16  113.¦ 2:07.44  127.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.19  106.¦ 5:18.04  120.¦
Mini-CPu    13. Andreoletti Luca                    78 I-Saltrio                   1:05.51,0      6.26,1  (1394)   ¦     9.42   20.¦   37.33   39.¦   18.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.15   32.¦ 1:05.51   13.¦
Mini-S1u    15. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  1:06.01,4      7.16,0  (1133)   ¦    11.02   42.¦   34.05    6.¦   20.54   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.07   15.¦ 1:06.01   15.¦
MD-S3u       3. Anliker Beny, Auenstein             47 Tri Club Aarau              5:10.01,2     32.36,6   (262)   ¦    43.26    1.¦ 2:32.07    4.¦ 1:54.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.33    3.¦ 5:10.01    3.¦
Mini-YBu     2. Annaheim Matthias                   87 Lostorf                     1:05.46,8      6.18,0  (1008)   ¦     8.44    3.¦   35.24    2.¦   21.37    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.09    2.¦ 1:05.46    2.¦
Mini-S1d    19. Antognoli Bricalli Ilari, Giubiasco 65 vis nova                    1:24.36,6     17.56,8  (1018)   ¦    12.58   20.¦   45.46   21.¦   25.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.44   21.¦ 1:24.36   19.¦
Mini-CPd    61. Antognoli Sara                      73 Cerentino                   1:35.37,4     34.30,8  (1190)   ¦    13.17   58.¦   50.08   59.¦   32.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.25   60.¦ 1:35.37   61.¦
Mini-S1d     3. Anton Katja                         67 D-Moos                      1:10.16,3      3.36,5  (1427)   ¦     7.54    1.¦   39.03    6.¦   23.18    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.58    2.¦ 1:10.16    3.¦
Mini-YAu     6. Antoniutti Adriano                  85 Gordola                     1:27.01,8     30.59,8  (1362)   ¦    12.48    5.¦   46.19    6.¦   27.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.08    6.¦ 1:27.01    6.¦
Mini-S1d    17. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:24.08,9     17.29,1  (1361)   ¦    12.26   17.¦   46.11   22.¦   25.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.37   20.¦ 1:24.08   17.¦
MD-S1u      93. Arnld Peter                         58 Buchrain                    5:10.18,3   1:12.44,1   (291)   ¦    56.25  107.¦ 2:25.06   87.¦ 1:48.45   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.32   93.¦ 5:10.18   93.¦
MD-CPu     123. Arnold Claudio, Zürich              72 FreeRadicals                5:19.55,5   1:26.47,1    (53)   ¦    48.20  107.¦ 2:26.48  115.¦ 2:04.46  125.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.09  110.¦ 5:19.55  123.¦
Mini-S2d     2. Arthaud Veronique, Genève           56 Triathlon Club de Genève    1:21.29,3      6.42,7  (1147)   ¦    11.44    3.¦   44.03    2.¦   25.42    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.47    3.¦ 1:21.29    2.¦
MD-CPu     134. Ashley James Macke                  69 Morges                      5:42.28,0   1:49.19,6   (117)   ¦    51.09  118.¦ 2:39.26  130.¦ 2:11.51  132.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:30.36  128.¦ 5:42.28  134.¦
MD-S1u      11. Astrhuskas Raimond, LT              67 Ciclo Sprint                4:06.44,8      9.10,6   (389)   ¦    35.57    4.¦ 2:05.46   11.¦ 1:25.01   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:41.43    8.¦ 4:06.44   11.¦
Mini-YBu     7. Augugliaro Federico                 87 Vacallo                     1:28.11,1     28.42,3  (1400)   ¦    11.05    6.¦   46.36    6.¦   30.28    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.42    6.¦ 1:28.11    7.¦
Mini-S1u    27. Avanti Roberto                      65 Minusio                     1:10.42,9     11.57,5  (1425)   ¦    11.05   44.¦   38.12   36.¦   21.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.18   37.¦ 1:10.42   27.¦

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.