Rangliste

Grand Raid Cristalp 2002 - 131km Femmes

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 7:55.05,4)

aktueller Stand von 09.09.2002 09:35:57
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
               - Eison ¦Eison-Grimentz ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, Langnau am Al 73 Giant Suisse                7:55.05,4       -----   (229)  09       1.    16,544
          5:37.30    1.¦  2:17.35    1.¦
    2. Schulthess Catherine, La Sagne NE   65 CILO Factory Team           8:02.43,8      7.38,4   (225)  09       2.    16,282
          5:42.48    2.¦  2:19.55    3.¦
    3. Mabillard Catherine                 64 Troistorrents               8:02.55,2      7.49,8   (202)  09       3.    16,275
          5:44.14    3.¦  2:18.40    2.¦
    4. Kuster Andrea                       73 Davos Platz                 8:21.27,1     26.21,7   (204)  09       4.    15,674
          5:46.16    4.¦  2:35.10    5.¦
    5. Jackson Helen, GB-Bingley BD16 3NP  78 orange mountain bikes       8:37.08,1     42.02,7   (242)  09       5.    15,199
          5:54.53    5.¦  2:42.14    7.¦
    6. Aeby-Rihs Beatrice, Port            63 Thoemus-Veloshop            8:44.16,1     49.10,7   (215)  09       6.    14,992
          6:11.25    7.¦  2:32.50    4.¦
    7. Vuillaume Carole                    77 Vernier                     8:47.28,1     52.22,7   (238)  09       7.    14,901
          6:05.33    6.¦  2:41.54    6.¦
    8. Vaudan Mary-Jérôme                  65 Montagnier                  8:53.47,3     58.41,9   (206)  09       8.    14,724
          6:11.32    8.¦  2:42.14    7.¦
    9. Suter Irene, Sarnen                 74 BC Titlis                   9:06.28,7   1:11.23,3   (233)  09       9.    14,383
          6:23.47    9.¦  2:42.41    9.¦
   10. Schnyder Carmen                     72 Erschmatt                   9:12.50,7   1:17.45,3   (203)  09       10.   14,217
          6:28.16   10.¦  2:44.34   11.¦
   11. Di Marco Messmer Magali, Noville    71 Dom Cycles K2 Aigle         9:20.22,9   1:25.17,5   (236)  09       11.   14,026
          6:36.13   12.¦  2:44.09   10.¦
   12. Krenn Anita                         67 AT-Bad Goissern             9:26.45,0   1:31.39,6   (244)  09       12.   13,868
          6:34.22   11.¦  2:52.22   14.¦
   13. Chaleyssin Marie -Hélène            63 FR-Queige                   9:29.55,7   1:34.50,3   (218)  09       13.   13,791
          6:41.11   13.¦  2:48.44   12.¦
   14. Stadelmann Sandra                   74 Delémont                    9:34.25,9   1:39.20,5   (239)  09       14.   13,683
          6:44.18   14.¦  2:50.07   13.¦
   15. Deubler Martina                     81 AT-Bad Goisern              9:48.16,1   1:53.10,7   (243)  09       15.   13,361
          6:55.22   15.¦  2:52.54   15.¦
   16. Jakob Dora                          59 Préverenges                 9:54.22,0   1:59.16,6   (208)  09       16.   13,224
          6:56.53   16.¦  2:57.28   16.¦
   17. Balanche Nacera                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          10:03.29,8   2:08.24,4   (240)  09       17.   13,024
          6:57.54   17.¦  3:05.35   19.¦
   18. Dawe Heather, GB-West Yorkshire LS2 77 Team Marie CUrie           10:19.29,9   2:24.24,5   (211)  09       18.   12,687
          7:07.01   18.¦  3:12.28   21.¦
   19. Büchel Andrea                       69 DE-Dietramszell            10:28.39,8   2:33.34,4   (216)  09       19.   12,502
          7:23.44   19.¦  3:04.55   18.¦
   20. Autie Sarah                         67 GB-SN14 7EW Wiltshire      10:38.32,7   2:43.27,3   (213)  09       20.   12,309
          7:35.06   21.¦  3:03.26   17.¦
   21. Gawron Annet, DE-Aachen             69 RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen      10:50.39,5   2:55.34,1   (223)  09       21.   12,080
          7:40.56   22.¦  3:09.43   20.¦
   22. Streiff Françoise                   65 Le Crêt-du-Locle           11:11.04,2   3:15.58,8  (1830)  09       22.   11,712
          7:44.02   23.¦  3:27.01   23.¦
   23. Urfer Martha                        54 Steffisburg                11:17.38,2   3:22.32,8   (234)  09       23.   11,599
          7:56.25   25.¦  3:21.12   22.¦
   24. Lerch Jolanda, Malleray-Bévilard    78 Alouette Cycles            11:29.39,2   3:34.33,8   (228)  09       24.   11,397
          7:49.22   24.¦  3:40.16   24.¦
   25. Buehring Gabriele, DE-Reinbek       65 Harburger RG               11:56.35,2   4:01.29,8   (217)  09       25.   10,968
          8:00.30   26.¦  3:56.04   25.¦
   26. van Gerven Renate                   75 NL-NV Melderslo             7:24.54,5       Eison   (235)  09       26.      ---
          7:24.54   20.¦     ----  ----¦
   27. Seel Isabelle                       68 Vevey                       8:16.57,9       Eison   (231)  09       27.      ---
          8:16.57   27.¦     ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.