(15) 76km Hommes (19-29 ans)

Grand Raid Cristalp 2002 - (15) 76km Hommes (19-29 ans)

aktueller Stand von 09.09.2002 09:35:57
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
               - Eison ¦Eison-Grimentz ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spaeth Sandro                       79 Uetendorf                   3:49.05,5       -----  (3001)  93       1.    19,904
          2:04.03    1.¦  1:45.01    1.¦
    2. Froidevaux Sébastien, Perrefitte    81 Team SCOTT                  3:53.11,7      4.06,2  (3007)  93       2.    19,554
          2:04.25    2.¦  1:48.46    2.¦
    3. Fleury Patrik, Kriens               77 Gisler-Pouletburg-K2        3:57.30,9      8.25,4  (5652)  93       3.    19,198
          2:07.19    3.¦  1:50.11    3.¦
    4. Maret Nicolas, Fontenelle           81 Happy sport                 3:59.55,1     10.49,6  (3617)  93       5.    19,006
          2:07.28    4.¦  1:52.26    5.¦
    5. Ballmer Laurent, La Chaux-de-Fonds  79 Team TOP CYCLE              4:02.54,4     13.48,9  (3636)  93       6.    18,772
          2:12.26   11.¦  1:50.28    4.¦
    6. Croisier Michel                     74 Vallorbe                    4:05.23,8     16.18,3  (3030)  93       7.    18,582
          2:12.25   10.¦  1:52.58    6.¦
    7. Gruenwald Samuel                    81 Brig                        4:06.22,6     17.17,1  (3806)  93       9.    18,508
          2:10.00    6.¦  1:56.22    9.¦
    8. Lovis Mathieu, Delémont             77 Mega Bike                   4:10.16,6     21.11,1  (3003)  93       11.   18,219
          2:15.36   16.¦  1:54.40    7.¦
    9. van der Walle Dirk, NL-Ellecom 6955 77 Reerink MTB Team            4:10.49,3     21.43,8  (3011)  93       12.   18,180
          2:11.05    8.¦  1:59.43   13.¦
   10. Loye Lucien, Le Trétien             77 Vallée du Trient/Dom        4:10.54,7     21.49,2  (3002)  93       13.   18,173
          2:09.22    5.¦  2:01.32   14.¦
   11. Lovis Benoît                        83 Delémont                    4:11.51,3     22.45,8  (3053)  93       14.   18,105
          2:15.45   17.¦  1:56.05    8.¦
   12. Battiaz Samuel, Soral               80 PEV                         4:12.17,6     23.12,1  (3021)  93       15.   18,074
          2:13.00   12.¦  1:59.17   12.¦
   13. Magnin Matthieu                     83 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:16.19,1     27.13,6  (3010)  93       18.   17,790
          2:13.46   13.¦  2:02.32   15.¦
   14. Boillat Joris, Les Bois             83 Papival Raiffeisen          4:21.38,9     32.33,4  (3555)  93       24.   17,427
          2:10.44    7.¦  2:10.54   33.¦
   15. Senn Urs, Rupperswil                82 Schmid Velosport            4:21.56,8     32.51,3  (3812)  93       25.   17,408
          2:22.44   29.¦  1:59.12   11.¦
   16. Faiss Raphael, Fully                79 Thoemus Veloshop Yellowwo   4:22.26,7     33.21,2  (3012)  93       26.   17,375
          2:18.56   21.¦  2:03.30   17.¦
   17. Clement Arnaud, Avry-sur-Matran     83 Bike Store                  4:22.58,2     33.52,7  (3630)  93       28.   17,340
          2:18.53   20.¦  2:04.04   18.¦
   18. Meister Arnaud, Court               78 Schwin Fox                  4:25.23,2     36.17,7  (3579)  93       29.   17,182
          2:16.36   18.¦  2:08.46   27.¦
   19. Berberat Pierre, La Chaux-de-Fonds  76 Top Cycle/Balmer            4:25.25,4     36.19,9  (3017)  93       30.   17,180
          2:21.17   28.¦  2:04.08   19.¦
   20. Mayor David                         81 Sion                        4:25.28,5     36.23,0  (3029)  93       31.   17,176
          2:19.17   22.¦  2:06.10   21.¦
   21. Eggimann Simon, Ettenhausen TG      83 Giant                       4:27.51,9     38.46,4  (4981)  93       35.   17,023
          2:30.03   39.¦  1:57.48   10.¦
   22. Dorn Jean-Claude, FR-Molsheim       83 molsheim fun bike           4:28.22,0     39.16,5  (3058)  93       36.   16,991
          2:19.33   24.¦  2:08.48   28.¦
   23. Bally Serge, Cugy VD                75 Dom Cycle Aigle             4:30.16,5     41.11,0  (3044)  93       39.   16,871
          2:19.24   23.¦  2:10.51   32.¦
   24. Robert Vincent, La Chaux-de-Fonds   81 Prof Autotechnique          4:31.17,4     42.11,9  (3596)  93       41.   16,808
          2:26.32   32.¦  2:04.44   20.¦
   25. Chevrier Stéphane, Evolène          81 Sun Wallis                  4:31.51,3     42.45,8  (3121)  93       42.   16,773
          2:17.18   19.¦  2:14.33   42.¦
   26. Salzgeber Roger                     76 Räterschen                  4:33.07,0     44.01,5  (3033)  93       43.   16,696
          2:25.47   31.¦  2:07.19   23.¦
   27. Imobersteg Sevan, Lens              82 Evasion-Sport               4:33.32,7     44.27,2  (3100)  93       44.   16,670
          2:21.06   27.¦  2:12.25   39.¦
   28. Schmid Daniel                       79 Biel/Bienne                 4:33.49,5     44.44,0  (3036)  93       45.   16,652
          2:20.01   25.¦  2:13.48   41.¦
   29. Beytrison José, Mase                81 Seppey                      4:35.37,0     46.31,5  (3018)  93       48.   16,544
          2:20.54   26.¦  2:14.42   43.¦
   30. Zenklusen Christian, Naters         83 Schweizer Radsport          4:37.25,7     48.20,2  (3119)  93       49.   16,436
          2:29.31   37.¦  2:07.54   24.¦
   31. Ritter Wolfgang, DE-Hilzingen       82 VC Singen                   4:37.30,5     48.25,0  (3132)  93       50.   16,431
          2:29.19   36.¦  2:08.11   25.¦
   32. Greifzu Ralf                        78 DE-Thurnau                  4:39.10,4     50.04,9  (3065)  93       54.   16,333
          2:35.57   49.¦  2:03.13   16.¦
   33. Regamey Jérôme                      78 Bussigny-Lausanne           4:39.23,3     50.17,8  (3092)  93       55.   16,321
          2:28.07   33.¦  2:11.16   34.¦
   34. Muehlbauer Steeve                   76 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:40.05,9     51.00,4  (3052)  93       57.   16,279
          2:33.27   47.¦  2:06.38   22.¦
   35. Niederberger Joel                   82 La Tour-de-Trême            4:41.05,4     51.59,9  (3099)  93       59.   16,222
          2:31.02   42.¦  2:10.02   29.¦
   36. Anderegg Andreas, Châtelaine        82 E.C. Meyrin                 4:41.25,9     52.20,4  (3125)  93       60.   16,202
          2:29.18   35.¦  2:12.07   38.¦
   37. Vermeille Alexandre                 78 Delémont                    4:42.00,7     52.55,2  (3178)  93       63.   16,169
          2:31.38   44.¦  2:10.22   30.¦
   38. Ançay Lionel, Fully                 82 Bike Evasion                4:43.40,4     54.34,9  (3024)  93       64.   16,074
          2:23.06   30.¦  2:20.34   65.¦
   39. Haag Vincent, Bôle                  76 Volvo Frenetic              4:44.59,7     55.54,2  (3060)  93       71.   16,000
          2:33.21   46.¦  2:11.37   36.¦
   40. Normand Cédric                      77 Vétroz                      4:46.47,2     57.41,7  (3043)  93       73.   15,900
          2:29.12   34.¦  2:17.34   58.¦
   41. Michaud Arnaud, Le Locle            79 auto-service-currit         4:46.52,8     57.47,3  (3056)  93       74.   15,895
          2:31.11   43.¦  2:15.41   46.¦
   42. Figliozzi Frédéric                  73 Ayer                        4:46.56,7     57.51,2  (3032)  93       75.   15,891
          2:30.29   40.¦  2:16.27   50.¦
   43. Bruchez Jean-Yves, Fully            81 Trek                        4:47.16,9     58.11,4  (3160)  93       76.   15,872
          2:29.36   38.¦  2:17.40   60.¦
   44. Ott Benjamin, Büttenhardt           79 Focus Gonso                 4:47.17,1     58.11,6  (3802)  93       77.   15,872
          2:15.00   14.¦  2:32.16  104.¦
   45. Aebischer Oliver                    79 St. Antoni                  4:48.31,3     59.25,8  (4716)  93       80.   15,804
          2:33.37   48.¦  2:14.54   44.¦
   46. Grida Marco                         81 Sion                        4:48.38,5     59.33,0  (5076)  93       81.   15,798
          2:40.26   59.¦  2:08.11   26.¦
   47. Bagnoud Kevin                       80 Icogne                      4:50.35,3   1:01.29,8  (3505)  93       87.   15,692
          2:32.58   45.¦  2:17.36   59.¦
   48. Massano Mehdi                       80 Meyrin                      4:51.47,3   1:02.41,8  (3109)  93       89.   15,627
          2:30.59   41.¦  2:20.47   67.¦
   49. Gillioz Alexandre, Saxon            81 Bike Evasion                4:52.22,1   1:03.16,6  (3081)  93       90.   15,596
          2:35.57   50.¦  2:16.25   49.¦
   50. Frison Jérôme                       79 Confignon                   4:53.21,5   1:04.16,0  (3038)  93       93.   15,544
          2:36.44   51.¦  2:16.36   51.¦
   51. Chablaix Marc-Henry                 73 Leysin                      4:53.51,5   1:04.46,0  (3064)  93       94.   15,517
          2:43.11   71.¦  2:10.39   31.¦
   52. Häublein Christian                  78 DE-Kulmbach                 4:53.59,5   1:04.54,0  (5105)  93       95.   15,510
          2:41.28   67.¦  2:12.31   40.¦
   53. Pichard Jean, La Tour-de-Peilz      82 Vallcycle                   4:55.04,4   1:05.58,9  (3175)  93       98.   15,453
          2:37.15   54.¦  2:17.48   61.¦
   54. Tscherry Silvio                     75 Erschmatt                   4:55.11,3   1:06.05,8  (3199)  93       99.   15,447
          2:38.07   55.¦  2:17.03   53.¦
   55. Scherrer David                      73 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:57.57,0   1:08.51,5  (3606)  93       107.  15,304
          2:40.44   61.¦  2:17.12   54.¦
   56. Stähli Patrick, Winterthur          75 OLC Winterthur              4:59.46,3   1:10.40,8  (5510)  93       112.  15,211
          2:47.42   84.¦  2:12.03   37.¦
   57. Décoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                   5:00.40,9   1:11.35,4  (3298)  93       115.  15,165
          2:44.56   76.¦  2:15.44   47.¦
   58. Meier Hanspeter                     74 Bern                        5:01.21,8   1:12.16,3  (3127)  93       117.  15,131
          2:43.48   73.¦  2:17.33   57.¦
   59. Hagin Christophe                    75 Lutry                       5:01.49,4   1:12.43,9  (3156)  93       120.  15,108
          2:46.48   79.¦  2:15.00   45.¦
   60. Walpen Sascha, Termen               82 International               5:02.11,7   1:13.06,2  (3074)  93       121.  15,089
          2:44.53   75.¦  2:17.18   56.¦
   61. Béguin Boris                        80 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:02.12,9   1:13.07,4  (3213)  93       122.  15,088
          2:42.35   70.¦  2:19.37   62.¦
   62. Huber Bernhard, DE-Oberkirch        74 Staubwolke Haslach          5:02.53,1   1:13.47,6  (3076)  93       124.  15,055
          2:36.45   52.¦  2:26.07   85.¦
   63. Truan Stéphane, Vallorbe            74 Merida                      5:03.17,8   1:14.12,3  (3150)  93       125.  15,034
          2:40.58   64.¦  2:22.19   71.¦
   64. Bruttin Samuel, Grône               79 Hurlevent                   5:03.58,9   1:14.53,4  (3428)  93       131.  15,000
          2:41.57   68.¦  2:22.01   69.¦
   65. Faltracco Umberto, Bevaix           74 FRENETIC VOLVO BPG          5:04.31,0   1:15.25,5  (3071)  93       133.  14,974
          2:40.52   62.¦  2:23.38   75.¦
   66. Reinel Matthias                     77 DE-Kulmbach                 5:04.32,3   1:15.26,8  (3145)  93       134.  14,973
          2:40.38   60.¦  2:23.54   77.¦
   67. Blanc Séverin, Jongny               77 Vall-cycle Schwinn          5:04.43,3   1:15.37,8  (3090)  93       136.  14,964
          2:36.52   53.¦  2:27.50   92.¦
   68. Hinder Andreas, Winterthur          73 OLC Winterthur              5:04.51,2   1:15.45,7  (5119)  93       137.  14,958
          2:47.33   83.¦  2:17.17   55.¦
   69. Fusay Jeremie                       83 Liddes                      5:06.37,5   1:17.32,0  (5033)  93       139.  14,871
          2:44.40   74.¦  2:21.57   68.¦
   70. Wenzinger Erich                     74 Davos Platz                 5:07.30,7   1:18.25,2  (5602)  93       141.  14,828
          2:40.25   58.¦  2:27.05   89.¦
   71. Mona Nicola                         75 Ambrì                       5:07.38,1   1:18.32,6  (3170)  93       142.  14,822
          2:47.20   81.¦  2:20.17   64.¦
   72. Polloni Stéphane                    74 Carouge GE                  5:07.43,6   1:18.38,1  (3569)  93       143.  14,818
          2:42.04   69.¦  2:25.39   84.¦
   73. Fazan Jonathan, Yvorne              83 New Bike                    5:08.53,9   1:19.48,4  (4129)  93       144.  14,762
          2:48.08   85.¦  2:20.45   66.¦
   74. Engelaar Dirk                       76 NL-MB Ottersum              5:09.24,3   1:20.18,8  (4410)  93       150.  14,737
          2:53.11  100.¦  2:16.12   48.¦
   75. Hermsen Bas                         75 NL-BZ Cuijk                 5:11.01,0   1:21.55,5  (3241)  93       156.  14,661
          2:47.23   82.¦  2:23.37   74.¦
   76. Mooser René                         73 Jaun                        5:11.39,2   1:22.33,7  (3300)  93       159.  14,631
          2:43.19   72.¦  2:28.19   93.¦
   77. Imboden Michel                      74 Zermatt                     5:12.15,2   1:23.09,7  (5137)  93       162.  14,603
          2:49.54   91.¦  2:22.20   72.¦
   78. Imobersteg Maïk                     79 Sierre                      5:12.25,0   1:23.19,5  (3230)  93       165.  14,595
          2:38.51   56.¦  2:33.33  109.¦
   79. Stuber Thomas                       79 Grindelwald                 5:12.31,1   1:23.25,6  (5520)  93       167.  14,591
          3:01.09  120.¦  2:11.22   35.¦
   80. Schaer Michael                      74 Bôle                        5:13.02,3   1:23.56,8  (3130)  93       168.  14,566
          2:52.51   99.¦  2:20.10   63.¦
   81. Dirren François                     79 Sion                        5:13.19,2   1:24.13,7  (6008)  93       172.  14,553
          2:41.10   65.¦  2:32.08  103.¦
   82. Trachsel Marcel, Nuvilly            81 ACB Payerne                 5:13.50,8   1:24.45,3  (5950)  93       175.  14,529
          2:41.14   66.¦  2:32.36  106.¦
   83. Pasche Laurent, Prilly              74 Atomic Team                 5:14.44,2   1:25.38,7  (3609)  93       179.  14,488
          2:52.41   98.¦  2:22.02   70.¦
   84. Barras Lucien                       73 Sion                        5:15.06,2   1:26.00,7  (3268)  93       184.  14,471
          2:45.50   77.¦  2:29.15   95.¦
   85. Schafroth Michael                   74 Les Reussilles              5:15.10,1   1:26.04,6  (3319)  93       186.  14,468
          2:49.37   88.¦  2:25.32   83.¦
   86. Jaberg Gabriel, Savagnier           74 Adrenalina                  5:15.14,4   1:26.08,9  (3108)  93       187.  14,465
          2:51.06   94.¦  2:24.08   79.¦
   87. Hirth Julien, FR-Soultz             78 Real Spirit                 5:15.20,5   1:26.15,0  (3057)  93       188.  14,460
          2:58.28  112.¦  2:16.52   52.¦
   88. Schalle Cedric                      74 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:15.22,6   1:26.17,1  (5464)  93       189.  14,458
          2:49.13   86.¦  2:26.09   86.¦
   89. Renaud Julien, BE-Mons              82 PRoBIke                     5:16.11,6   1:27.06,1  (5395)  93       192.  14,421
          2:51.58   96.¦  2:24.12   80.¦
   90. Lonfat Romain                       78 Veyras                      5:17.18,3   1:28.12,8  (5240)  93       193.  14,371
          2:54.23  101.¦  2:22.55   73.¦
   91. Badertscher Hervé                   73 Sierre                      5:17.57,6   1:28.52,1  (3157)  93       197.  14,341
          2:50.08   92.¦  2:27.49   91.¦
   92. Ferrandez Steve                     75 FR-Rixheim                  5:19.08,0   1:30.02,5  (3810)  93       202.  14,288
          2:46.15   78.¦  2:32.52  107.¦
   93. Dinnessen Bjorn                     80 NL-AB Cuijk                 5:19.30,9   1:30.25,4  (3209)  93       204.  14,271
          2:54.42  102.¦  2:24.48   81.¦
   94. Elsener Samuel                      77 Granges VS                  5:19.37,6   1:30.32,1  (3221)  93       207.  14,266
          2:49.42   90.¦  2:29.54   97.¦
   95. Lovey Bertrand, Le Châble VS        82 Cyclophile Sédunois         5:20.15,7   1:31.10,2  (5245)  93       210.  14,238
          2:52.37   97.¦  2:27.38   90.¦
   96. Ecoffey Sylvain, Hauteville         83 Ecole VTT Bulle             5:20.39,3   1:31.33,8  (3217)  93       213.  14,220
          2:40.56   63.¦  2:39.43  131.¦
   97. Dutron John, BE-Anderlues           75 blanc gillet/free bike      5:21.02,9   1:31.57,4  (4221)  93       216.  14,203
          2:51.41   95.¦  2:29.21   96.¦
   98. Schueller Frédéric, FR-Guebwiller   83 VCA Guebwiller              5:21.40,4   1:32.34,9  (3602)  93       218.  14,175
          2:58.00  110.¦  2:23.39   76.¦
   99. Lachat Yan                          74 Lausanne                    5:23.28,8   1:34.23,3  (3370)  93       220.  14,096
          2:59.21  115.¦  2:24.07   78.¦
  100. Joye Stéphane                       74 Tentlingen                  5:24.13,5   1:35.08,0  (3138)  93       222.  14,064
          2:57.27  108.¦  2:26.45   88.¦
  101. Curcio Giuseppe                     75 Naters                      5:24.24,7   1:35.19,2  (3106)  93       226.  14,056
          2:47.03   80.¦  2:37.21  120.¦
  102. Hug Michel                          77 Courrendlin                 5:24.53,0   1:35.47,5  (4035)  93       231.  14,035
          2:58.24  111.¦  2:26.28   87.¦
  103. Amstutz Eric                        73 Yverdon-les-Bains           5:26.39,6   1:37.34,1  (4431)  93       235.  13,959
          2:55.48  105.¦  2:30.51  100.¦
  104. Greifzu Frank                       76 DE-Thurnau                  5:26.54,3   1:37.48,8  (3163)  93       236.  13,949
          2:49.41   89.¦  2:37.12  118.¦
  105. Mueller Pascal, Aarau               77 Renés Veloshop              5:29.58,3   1:40.52,8  (3206)  93       258.  13,819
          3:01.30  123.¦  2:28.28   94.¦
  106. van Haare Pascal, NL-EV Cuyk        76 WV De Maas Kant             5:31.12,4   1:42.06,9  (5564)  93       264.  13,767
          2:55.35  103.¦  2:35.37  113.¦
  107. Jodry Stève, Les Bois               75 Vélo-club Franches-Montag   5:32.30,8   1:43.25,3  (5651)  93       274.  13,713
          3:02.31  126.¦  2:29.59   98.¦
  108. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Bourguillon                 5:33.46,6   1:44.41,1  (3816)  93       280.  13,661
          2:58.45  113.¦  2:35.00  111.¦
  109. Pellaud Antoine                     76 Les Mosses                  5:34.08,4   1:45.02,9  (3573)  93       283.  13,646
          2:59.50  118.¦  2:34.17  110.¦
  110. Delalay Lionel                      77 Delémont                    5:34.36,9   1:45.31,4  (4934)  93       285.  13,627
          3:09.44  150.¦  2:24.52   82.¦
  111. Blanc Julien                        81 Ayent                       5:35.22,0   1:46.16,5  (3253)  93       290.  13,597
          2:50.25   93.¦  2:44.56  152.¦
  112. Gerber Samuel                       81 Sonceboz-Sombeval           5:35.33,8   1:46.28,3  (5053)  93       291.  13,589
          3:02.11  125.¦  2:33.22  108.¦
  113. Heinzmann Mike                      74 Visperterminen              5:36.36,3   1:47.30,8  (3546)  93       296.  13,547
          2:58.00  109.¦  2:38.35  127.¦
  114. Dellert Marco, DE-Grub              73 rvc trieb                   5:37.46,9   1:48.41,4  (5750)  93       307.  13,499
          2:59.47  117.¦  2:37.59  124.¦
  115. Voeffray Julien, Les Evouettes      81 CANYON LIBERTY BIKE         5:37.48,3   1:48.42,8  (3086)  93       308.  13,498
          3:01.50  124.¦  2:35.58  115.¦
  116. Steulet Valère                      77 Rossemaison                 5:38.32,2   1:49.26,7  (3413)  93       312.  13,469
          2:56.56  107.¦  2:41.36  141.¦
  117. Dupraz Etienne                      80 Bernex                      5:40.10,5   1:51.05,0  (3082)  93       324.  13,404
          2:59.55  119.¦  2:40.14  135.¦
  118. Bourgeois Matthieu, Avry-sur-Matran 81 Bike Store                  5:40.13,9   1:51.08,4  (3637)  93       325.  13,402
          2:39.39   57.¦  3:00.34  210.¦
  119. Böhm Stephan                        77 DE-Konstanz                 5:40.37,4   1:51.31,9  (4123)  93       327.  13,387
          3:03.02  128.¦  2:37.34  122.¦
  120. Moulin Fabrice, Vollèges            77 Verbier Bike Club           5:41.30,8   1:52.25,3  (3251)  93       334.  13,352
          2:59.32  116.¦  2:41.58  143.¦
  121. Schneiter Gregory                   81 Les Brenets                 5:41.51,3   1:52.45,8  (5477)  93       337.  13,338
          3:04.44  131.¦  2:37.06  117.¦
  122. Etter Adrian                        78 Bern                        5:41.54,8   1:52.49,3  (4991)  93       339.  13,336
          2:58.52  114.¦  2:43.02  146.¦
  123. Cretin Francis                      73 FR-Bois d'Amont             5:42.37,8   1:53.32,3  (3159)  93       340.  13,308
          3:01.22  121.¦  2:41.15  139.¦
  124. Molnarfi Laurent                    73 Genève                      5:42.44,2   1:53.38,7  (5297)  93       343.  13,304
          3:06.16  135.¦  2:36.28  116.¦
  125. Pedrini Grégoire, Penthaz           81 shimano                     5:43.23,7   1:54.18,2  (3116)  93       353.  13,279
          2:49.33   87.¦  2:53.49  192.¦
  126. Blanc Yann                          77 Semsales                    5:43.44,0   1:54.38,5  (3281)  93       355.  13,266
          3:05.59  134.¦  2:37.44  123.¦
  127. Rosset Stéphane                     76 Bretigny-Morrens            5:43.51,2   1:54.45,7  (3318)  93       359.  13,261
          3:05.28  132.¦  2:38.23  126.¦
  128. Fuhrimann Urs                       76 Sirnach                     5:44.39,9   1:55.34,4  (3164)  93       365.  13,230
          3:02.39  127.¦  2:42.00  144.¦
  129. Filloux Hubert                      77 Savièse                     5:44.53,5   1:55.48,0  (3419)  93       366.  13,221
          3:12.17  168.¦  2:32.35  105.¦
  130. Morard Cédric                       74 Réchy                       5:47.35,2   1:58.29,7  (3477)  93       384.  13,119
          3:06.33  136.¦  2:41.01  138.¦
  131. Kuenzli Philippe                    79 Praroman-Le Mouret          5:47.52,3   1:58.46,8  (3423)  93       385.  13,108
          3:10.32  157.¦  2:37.20  119.¦
  132. Bacci Daniel, Colombier             83 ZCC ZETA CYCLING CLUB       5:48.42,2   1:59.36,7  (3475)  93       393.  13,077
          3:05.55  133.¦  2:42.46  145.¦
  133. Maugin Jean-Charles                 73 Montana-Vermala             5:48.53,1   1:59.47,6  (3233)  93       394.  13,070
          3:07.57  143.¦  2:40.55  137.¦
  134. Mahler Arnaud                       81 Glovelier                   5:49.21,4   2:00.15,9  (4105)  93       400.  13,052
          3:03.18  129.¦  2:46.02  161.¦
  135. Müller Adrian                       76 Bern                        5:49.45,5   2:00.40,0  (5315)  93       402.  13,037
          3:11.24  164.¦  2:38.21  125.¦
  136. Constantin Pascal                   73 Granges                     5:49.55,5   2:00.50,0  (4892)  93       403.  13,031
          3:03.33  130.¦  2:46.22  162.¦
  137. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    5:50.31,0   2:01.25,5  (5763)  93       407.  13,009
          3:09.55  152.¦  2:40.35  136.¦
  138. Lecoultre Virgile                   75 Lausanne                    5:50.31,8   2:01.26,3  (5216)  93       408.  13,008
          3:20.28  199.¦  2:30.03   99.¦
  139. Duvanel Yves                        75 Lucerne                     5:50.42,9   2:01.37,4  (3357)  93       410.  13,002
          3:11.09  162.¦  2:39.33  130.¦
  140. Pellaud Raphael                     82 Martigny                    5:51.51,8   2:02.46,3  (5353)  93       417.  12,959
          3:20.49  200.¦  2:31.02  101.¦
  141. Meigniez Ghislain                   73 Coffrane                    5:52.06,2   2:03.00,7  (3376)  93       419.  12,950
          3:06.42  138.¦  2:45.24  156.¦
  142. Choffet Marc, Châtel-Montsalvens    83 Pédale Bulloise             5:52.34,9   2:03.29,4  (4880)  93       425.  12,933
          3:09.22  147.¦  2:43.12  147.¦
  143. Fluckiger Nino Carlo                77 Lutry                       5:54.03,7   2:04.58,2  (5708)  93       435.  12,879
          3:10.04  155.¦  2:43.59  149.¦
  144. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    5:54.52,1   2:05.46,6  (4995)  93       440.  12,849
          2:55.51  106.¦  2:59.00  206.¦
  145. Barmaz Yves                         83 Nax                         5:54.52,5   2:05.47,0  (4758)  93       441.  12,849
          3:14.46  179.¦  2:40.05  133.¦
  146. Berset Benoît, Courtepin            75 Vélo-Club Kilchoer Courte   5:55.11,1   2:06.05,6  (5725)  93       442.  12,838
          3:07.07  139.¦  2:48.03  168.¦
  147. Künzle Marc                         79 St. Gallen                  5:55.42,9   2:06.37,4  (3162)  93       450.  12,819
          3:16.43  185.¦  2:38.59  129.¦
  148. Overney Thomas                      74 Lossy-Formangueire          5:56.13,4   2:07.07,9  (3238)  93       459.  12,800
          3:07.24  141.¦  2:48.49  174.¦
  149. Magnin Sébastien                    73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:56.14,8   2:07.09,3  (3329)  93       460.  12,800
          3:10.34  158.¦  2:45.40  158.¦
  150. Nanchen Steeve                      76 Sierre                      5:56.16,2   2:07.10,7  (3611)  93       461.  12,799
          3:06.36  137.¦  2:49.39  179.¦
  151. Luechinger Marco                    75 Zürich                      5:56.31,7   2:07.26,2  (5246)  93       466.  12,790
          3:17.44  187.¦  2:38.47  128.¦
  152. Finance Claude                      73 Basel                       5:57.00,2   2:07.54,7  (3218)  93       470.  12,772
          3:12.01  166.¦  2:44.58  153.¦
  153. Muyris Jarfon                       74 NL-BV Cuijk                 5:57.47,1   2:08.41,6  (3499)  93       476.  12,745
          3:12.51  171.¦  2:44.55  151.¦
  154. Bovet Pascal                        73 Bossonnens                  5:58.00,0   2:08.54,5  (3391)  93       480.  12,737
          3:12.16  167.¦  2:45.43  159.¦
  155. Freyburger Pascal                   80 FR-Wintzenheim              5:58.04,1   2:08.58,6  (5821)  93       483.  12,734
          3:12.50  170.¦  2:45.13  154.¦
  156. Fauchère Pierre                     78 Bramois                     5:58.10,5   2:09.05,0  (3800)  93       485.  12,731
          3:18.01  190.¦  2:40.08  134.¦
  157. Hubert Alexandre, Martigny          74 velo-club Excelsior Marti   5:59.12,7   2:10.07,2  (5134)  93       493.  12,694
          3:10.43  159.¦  2:48.29  170.¦
  158. Aerny Laurent                       73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:59.15,7   2:10.10,2  (4169)  93       494.  12,692
          3:13.50  174.¦  2:45.25  157.¦
  159. Gerber David                        73 Neuchâtel                   5:59.37,4   2:10.31,9  (5052)  93       501.  12,679
          3:09.35  148.¦  2:50.02  181.¦
  160. Stürchler Oliver                    79 Meggen                      6:00.16,2   2:11.10,7  (4154)  93       505.  12,657
          3:11.03  161.¦  2:49.12  176.¦
  161. Smits Edwin                         74 NL-WD Utrecht               6:00.39,5   2:11.34,0  (3808)  93       508.  12,643
          3:09.42  149.¦  2:50.56  185.¦
  162. Fehlmann Christoph, Veltheim AG     73 RENE VELOSHOP HOLDERBANK    6:01.11,9   2:12.06,4  (3530)  93       518.  12,624
          3:11.30  165.¦  2:49.41  180.¦
  163. Habegger Thierry                    77 Bévilard                    6:01.14,9   2:12.09,4  (5095)  93       520.  12,622
          3:13.32  173.¦  2:47.42  165.¦
  164. Schaerer Patrick, Othmarsingen      77 Rene's Veloshop             6:01.16,2   2:12.10,7  (3415)  93       521.  12,622
          3:19.23  195.¦  2:41.52  142.¦
  165. Forrer Stefan, Chur                 79 team-signer                 6:01.21,3   2:12.15,8  (5017)  93       522.  12,619
          3:12.49  169.¦  2:48.31  171.¦
  166. Trooster Erwin, NL-DL Tilburg       74 Berkel Biker Posse          6:01.32,9   2:12.27,4  (4365)  93       524.  12,612
          3:14.06  176.¦  2:47.26  163.¦
  167. Kämpf Sébastien, Le Pâquier NE      82 Frenetic Volvo              6:02.16,7   2:13.11,2  (5174)  93       531.  12,587
          3:01.25  122.¦  3:00.51  212.¦
  168. Graf Andreas, DE-Konstanz           78 Radsport Lutz               6:02.21,9   2:13.16,4  (5070)  93       533.  12,583
          3:13.17  172.¦  2:49.04  175.¦
  169. Pugin Christophe                    74 Bulle                       6:02.32,7   2:13.27,2  (5382)  93       535.  12,577
          3:16.31  184.¦  2:46.01  160.¦
  170. Sauthier Raphael                    78 Aven                        6:03.16,6   2:14.11,1  (5457)  93       540.  12,552
          3:14.28  177.¦  2:48.48  173.¦
  171. Zeiser David                        73 Savièse                     6:03.18,0   2:14.12,5  (5617)  93       541.  12,551
          3:07.42  142.¦  2:55.35  195.¦
  172. Dumoulin Jean-Philippe              76 Lausanne                    6:03.36,3   2:14.30,8  (4964)  93       543.  12,541
          3:26.03  230.¦  2:37.32  121.¦
  173. Wintringer Nicky                    79 Lausanne                    6:04.22,8   2:15.17,3  (5611)  93       550.  12,514
          3:11.01  160.¦  2:53.21  189.¦
  174. Solioz Raphael                      77 Grimentz                    6:04.40,3   2:15.34,8  (5504)  93       553.  12,504
          3:23.05  215.¦  2:41.34  140.¦
  175. Courtin Richard, Epagny             73 Beaud Cycles                6:05.41,5   2:16.36,0  (4903)  93       560.  12,469
          3:14.31  178.¦  2:51.09  186.¦
  176. Cornaz Hervé                        75 Morges                      6:05.43,8   2:16.38,3  (5660)  93       561.  12,468
          3:15.19  182.¦  2:50.23  183.¦
  177. Launaz Marc, Villiers               78 top cycle                   6:06.12,0   2:17.06,5  (3041)  93       564.  12,452
          3:18.30  191.¦  2:47.41  164.¦
  178. Duscher Yann                        ?? Glovelier                   6:06.37,6   2:17.32,1  (4970)  93       571.  12,437
          3:17.58  189.¦  2:48.39  172.¦
  179. Favre Frédéric, Sion                76 Team Hurlevent              6:08.23,2   2:19.17,7  (3815)  93       588.  12,378
          3:08.27  144.¦  2:59.55  207.¦
  180. Brunner Antoine                     78 La Tour-de-Peilz            6:08.32,7   2:19.27,2  (4838)  93       590.  12,372
          3:23.17  217.¦  2:45.15  155.¦
  181. Grau Michel                         74 Berikon                     6:09.08,0   2:20.02,5  (5072)  93       594.  12,353
          3:21.06  201.¦  2:48.01  167.¦
  182. Baillod Stéphane, Boudry            73 Frenetic Volvo BPG          6:09.11,9   2:20.06,4  (4750)  93       595.  12,351
          3:14.50  180.¦  2:54.21  193.¦
  183. Pageaud Laurent                     73 FR-Demigny                  6:09.15,9   2:20.10,4  (5344)  93       596.  12,348
          3:24.35  224.¦  2:44.40  150.¦
  184. Wenger Christoph                    82 Muraz (Collombey)           6:09.52,6   2:20.47,1  (5842)  93       603.  12,328
          3:17.12  186.¦  2:52.40  188.¦
  185. Duval Lénaël                        74 Grimentz                    6:10.21,1   2:21.15,6  (4973)  93       605.  12,312
          3:14.00  175.¦  2:56.20  199.¦
  186. Briatte Vincent, BE-Mons            77 Probike                     6:10.34,5   2:21.29,0  (4828)  93       609.  12,305
          3:10.02  154.¦  3:00.32  209.¦
  187. Moureaux Francois                   75 BE-Bastogne                 6:10.47,8   2:21.42,3  (5312)  93       612.  12,297
          3:21.11  203.¦  2:49.35  178.¦
  188. Schmitt Rainer, DE-Bietigheim       76 7-h-Brecher                 6:11.21,1   2:22.15,6  (4120)  93       616.  12,279
          3:23.22  218.¦  2:47.58  166.¦
  189. Noirat Sylvain                      83 Saignelégier                6:12.02,0   2:22.56,5  (4548)  93       625.  12,256
          3:11.15  163.¦  3:00.46  211.¦
  190. Corbaz Fabrice                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           6:12.18,0   2:23.12,5  (4176)  93       628.  12,248
          3:24.13  221.¦  2:48.04  169.¦
  191. Rouiller David                      76 Champéry                    6:12.38,6   2:23.33,1  (5429)  93       635.  12,236
          3:37.11  263.¦  2:35.27  112.¦
  192. Perez Stefano                       75 Agra                        6:12.50,6   2:23.45,1  (5830)  93       636.  12,230
          3:23.16  216.¦  2:49.34  177.¦
  193. Rouiller Samuel                     79 Champéry                    6:12.52,4   2:23.46,9  (5430)  93       637.  12,229
          3:37.11  264.¦  2:35.41  114.¦
  194. Terrettaz Rodrigue                  82 Vollèges                    6:14.25,1   2:25.19,6  (5531)  93       647.  12,178
          3:30.31  242.¦  2:43.53  148.¦
  195. Bosquet Pascal                      74 Lausanne                    6:15.00,5   2:25.55,0  (4821)  93       655.  12,159
          3:23.27  219.¦  2:51.33  187.¦
  196. Heynen David                        73 Ausserberg                  6:15.49,6   2:26.44,1  (4209)  93       662.  12,133
          3:19.35  196.¦  2:56.14  197.¦
  197. Voirol Gilles                       76 Tramelan                    6:15.51,3   2:26.45,8  (5579)  93       663.  12,132
          3:22.10  209.¦  2:53.40  191.¦
  198. Stieger Thomas                      73 Oberriet                    6:16.07,1   2:27.01,6  (3403)  93       668.  12,123
          3:17.48  188.¦  2:58.19  205.¦
  199. Gigon Gervais                       76 Saignelégier                6:16.33,0   2:27.27,5  (5057)  93       673.  12,109
          3:09.46  151.¦  3:06.46  234.¦
  200. Scotti Samuele, Miglieglia          74 lemabike                    6:16.54,3   2:27.48,8  (4072)  93       676.  12,098
          3:21.17  205.¦  2:55.36  196.¦
  201. Ekstrand Magnus                     73 Lausanne                    6:17.12,6   2:28.07,1  (3431)  93       678.  12,088
          3:22.21  211.¦  2:54.51  194.¦
  202. Voide Romain, Zürich                80 Die Saufenden Drei          6:17.18,9   2:28.13,4  (4296)  93       680.  12,085
          3:26.41  231.¦  2:50.37  184.¦
  203. Bossel Bertrand                     77 Châtel-St-Denis             6:17.23,1   2:28.17,6  (5715)  93       681.  12,083
          3:45.52  295.¦  2:31.30  102.¦
  204. Gasser Johny                        73 Morges                      6:18.29,3   2:29.23,8  (5681)  93       690.  12,047
          3:09.56  153.¦  3:08.32  243.¦
  205. Cart Jérèmy, FR-Ste Colombe         82 VTT Mont d'or               6:18.37,1   2:29.31,6  (4863)  93       691.  12,043
          3:22.11  210.¦  2:56.25  201.¦
  206. Repond Damien                       79 Meyrin                      6:20.00,6   2:30.55,1  (4186)  93       706.  11,999
          3:09.00  146.¦  3:10.59  251.¦
  207. Sauser Daniel                       74 Pohlern                     6:20.03,2   2:30.57,7  (5453)  93       707.  11,998
          3:40.08  275.¦  2:39.54  132.¦
  208. Fosseprez Baptiste                  77 BE-Belgique                 6:20.29,2   2:31.23,7  (3515)  93       710.  11,984
          3:18.50  192.¦  3:01.38  213.¦
  209. Métrailler Frédéric                 77 Evolène                     6:20.38,3   2:31.32,8  (3589)  93       712.  11,979
          3:10.24  156.¦  3:10.14  250.¦
  210. Rouet Manuel, FR-Maulette           75 Neauphle le chateau         6:22.01,0   2:32.55,5  (5428)  93       723.  11,936
          3:24.58  227.¦  2:57.02  202.¦
  211. Rey Matthieu, Montana               74 Icare                       6:22.33,4   2:33.27,9  (5400)  93       725.  11,919
          3:20.11  197.¦  3:02.22  215.¦
  212. Coppens Steve, Versegères           77 VC Verbier                  6:23.18,6   2:34.13,1  (4100)  93       729.  11,896
          3:29.55  240.¦  2:53.23  190.¦
  213. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       6:23.51,1   2:34.45,6  (3389)  93       733.  11,879
          3:21.10  202.¦  3:02.40  217.¦
  214. Rosello Frédéric                    76 FR-Bron                     6:26.40,1   2:37.34,6  (5419)  93       758.  11,793
          3:21.15  204.¦  3:05.24  224.¦
  215. Leparoux Yves, Avenches             74 Thömus Veloshop             6:26.46,4   2:37.40,9  (3519)  93       762.  11,789
          3:30.31  243.¦  2:56.15  198.¦
  216. Frey Renato                         82 Ballwil                     6:27.10,0   2:38.04,5  (3131)  93       767.  11,777
          3:24.20  223.¦  3:02.49  218.¦
  217. Crettaz David                       82 Sierre                      6:30.05,4   2:40.59,9  (3479)  93       790.  11,689
          3:07.20  140.¦  3:22.44  291.¦
  218. Maréchal Michaël, Verbier           77 mtb 88 verbier              6:30.24,6   2:41.19,1  (5258)  93       794.  11,680
          3:22.29  213.¦  3:07.54  241.¦
  219. Clivaz Grégory                      81 Uvrier                      6:30.38,9   2:41.33,4  (4132)  93       796.  11,672
          3:28.25  237.¦  3:02.13  214.¦
  220. Ferlet Franck                       75 FR-Les Rousses              6:30.52,1   2:41.46,6  (5008)  93       797.  11,666
          3:24.46  226.¦  3:06.05  231.¦
  221. Pilliez Raphaël                     73 BE-Anderlues                6:31.05,6   2:42.00,1  (4155)  93       799.  11,659
          3:25.55  229.¦  3:05.10  223.¦
  222. Wuthrich Laurent, Gland             73 Sawashyé                    6:33.18,9   2:44.13,4  (4291)  93       822.  11,593
          3:27.45  233.¦  3:05.33  226.¦
  223. Voirol Didier                       75 Cressier NE                 6:33.33,2   2:44.27,7  (4037)  93       824.  11,586
          3:21.26  207.¦  3:12.06  256.¦
  224. Rossier Thomas                      78 Sion                        6:33.53,2   2:44.47,7  (5422)  93       831.  11,576
          3:27.56  235.¦  3:05.56  230.¦
  225. Wiederseiner Christian              83 Montana-Vermala             6:34.25,6   2:45.20,1  (5606)  93       836.  11,561
          3:15.19  181.¦  3:19.06  280.¦
  226. Bielmann Martin, Marsens            75 mesmerised                  6:34.45,2   2:45.39,7  (3473)  93       840.  11,551
          3:19.12  194.¦  3:15.32  270.¦
  227. Dosch Damian, Adliswil              78 Cunter                      6:36.04,3   2:46.58,8  (4159)  93       846.  11,513
          3:32.07  247.¦  3:03.57  220.¦
  228. Vasserot Frédéric, Pully            75 Les Topios                  6:36.13,7   2:47.08,2  (4533)  93       849.  11,508
          3:24.38  225.¦  3:11.35  253.¦
  229. Moser Tom                           78 Schönried                   6:36.37,7   2:47.32,2  (5310)  93       853.  11,496
          3:46.24  296.¦  2:50.13  182.¦
  230. Achermann Roger                     79 Regensdorf                  6:36.37,9   2:47.32,4  (4114)  93       854.  11,496
          3:29.03  238.¦  3:07.34  240.¦
  231. Reber Andreas                       76 Bern                        6:37.04,4   2:47.58,9  (5392)  93       861.  11,484
          3:22.55  214.¦  3:14.08  265.¦
  232. Dobler Stéphane                     73 Veyras                      6:37.04,8   2:47.59,3  (3633)  93       862.  11,483
          3:30.16  241.¦  3:06.48  235.¦
  233. Doriel Alexandre                    73 Genève                      6:37.40,2   2:48.34,7  (4244)  93       869.  11,466
          3:25.12  228.¦  3:12.27  259.¦
  234. Freyburger Arnaud, FR-Wintzenheim   77 Trail Brothers Racing       6:37.52,2   2:48.46,7  (5027)  93       870.  11,461
          3:16.09  183.¦  3:21.42  290.¦
  235. Monnet Christian                    79 Isérables                   6:37.55,2   2:48.49,7  (5298)  93       872.  11,459
          3:18.53  193.¦  3:19.01  279.¦
  236. Papilloud Sébastien                 75 Bex                         6:38.01,7   2:48.56,2  (4077)  93       874.  11,456
          3:33.06  252.¦  3:04.54  222.¦
  237. Schüll Patrick, Biel/Bienne         73 TEAM FORDAHL                6:38.50,8   2:49.45,3  (5483)  93       882.  11,432
          3:36.19  260.¦  3:02.30  216.¦
  238. Schaffenrath Marco                  78 DE-Singen                   6:39.30,5   2:50.25,0  (4312)  93       888.  11,414
          3:41.46  280.¦  2:57.43  203.¦
  239. Sermier Jerome, Arbaz               78 Henniez                     6:39.42,2   2:50.36,7  (5491)  93       893.  11,408
          3:28.10  236.¦  3:11.31  252.¦
  240. Budde Han, NL-SK Zwolle             76 grimpeur                    6:39.43,8   2:50.38,3  (4843)  93       894.  11,407
          3:29.34  239.¦  3:10.09  249.¦
  241. Kille Torsten                       77 DE-radolfszell-Böhringen    6:40.26,1   2:51.20,6  (4183)  93       899.  11,387
          3:23.38  220.¦  3:16.47  273.¦
  242. Champod Nicolas                     75 Crissier                    6:40.57,9   2:51.52,4  (4053)  93       908.  11,372
          3:30.55  244.¦  3:10.02  247.¦
  243. Gaillard Patrick                    74 Sion                        6:41.48,3   2:52.42,8  (4139)  93       912.  11,348
          3:34.31  255.¦  3:07.17  237.¦
  244. Morabito Didier                     83 Troistorrents               6:42.30,4   2:53.24,9  (5303)  93       916.  11,329
          3:37.55  268.¦  3:04.35  221.¦
  245. Vahée Vincent                       80 FR-Levallois Perret         6:43.09,0   2:54.03,5  (4266)  93       924.  11,310
          3:27.53  234.¦  3:15.15  268.¦
  246. Favre Lionel, Lignerolle            83 VC Orbe                     6:43.26,1   2:54.20,6  (4220)  93       928.  11,302
          3:24.15  222.¦  3:19.10  282.¦
  247. De Sousa Nuno                       75 Onex                        6:43.35,6   2:54.30,1  (5845)  93       930.  11,298
          3:31.01  245.¦  3:12.33  260.¦
  248. Schraner Dominik                    74 Meikirch                    6:43.48,1   2:54.42,6  (5829)  93       933.  11,292
          3:38.16  270.¦  3:05.31  225.¦
  249. Jerjen Martin, Baltschieder         80 Bike-Shop-YOYO              6:44.30,2   2:55.24,7  (3371)  93       936.  11,273
          3:27.06  232.¦  3:17.24  276.¦
  250. Zordan François                     76 St-Prex                     6:44.52,8   2:55.47,3  (5712)  93       940.  11,262
          3:37.18  265.¦  3:07.33  239.¦
  251. Baillifard Alexis                   74 Genève                      6:44.53,2   2:55.47,7  (4749)  93       941.  11,262
          3:37.56  269.¦  3:06.56  236.¦
  252. Dousy Frederik                      76 BE-Dadizele                 6:44.53,9   2:55.48,4  (4956)  93       942.  11,262
          3:38.58  272.¦  3:05.55  229.¦
  253. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   6:45.52,1   2:56.46,6  (4036)  93       948.  11,235
          3:32.10  249.¦  3:13.41  264.¦
  254. Devaux Stéphan, St-Blaise           73 Merida                      6:46.02,3   2:56.56,8  (3246)  93       953.  11,230
          3:33.37  254.¦  3:12.24  258.¦
  255. Gilliéron François, Cheseaux-Noréaz 74 No Limit                    6:46.57,5   2:57.52,0  (4067)  93       961.  11,205
          3:37.35  267.¦  3:09.21  245.¦
  256. Gaillard David                      ?? Lausanne                    6:47.28,6   2:58.23,1  (5035)  93       967.  11,190
          3:40.55  278.¦  3:06.32  233.¦
  257. Cordonier Pierre-Cédric             83 Chermignon                  6:48.53,3   2:59.47,8  (4896)  93       975.  11,152
          3:52.30  320.¦  2:56.22  200.¦
  258. Hordyczko Irek                      80 Ipsach                      6:49.17,3   3:00.11,8  (5806)  93       979.  11,141
          3:40.32  276.¦  3:08.44  244.¦
  259. Biaggi Thierry, Crans-sur-Sierre    76 Café Bar 1900               6:50.04,7   3:00.59,2  (4460)  93       987.  11,119
          3:21.30  208.¦  3:28.34  300.¦
  260. Favre Thierry                       79 Lignerolle                  6:52.04,0   3:02.58,5  (5005)  93       1010. 11,066
          3:21.22  206.¦  3:30.41  307.¦
  261. Gioli Alessio                       76 Horw                        6:52.16,5   3:03.11,0  (5060)  93       1012. 11,060
          3:35.08  257.¦  3:17.07  275.¦
  262. Marzolini Luca                      73 Crissier                    6:52.20,8   3:03.15,3  (5706)  93       1013. 11,058
          3:46.45  298.¦  3:05.35  227.¦
  263. Kocher Ronny                        81 St. Gallen                  6:52.52,0   3:03.46,5  (3469)  93       1021. 11,044
          3:20.19  198.¦  3:32.32  313.¦
  264. Kuster Yvan                         74 Bern                        6:53.10,1   3:04.04,6  (4436)  93       1023. 11,036
          3:43.17  286.¦  3:09.52  246.¦
  265. Luyten Tom                          75 BE-Aarschot                 6:53.57,5   3:04.52,0  (5844)  93       1029. 11,015
          3:40.52  277.¦  3:13.04  263.¦
  266. Blanc Emmanuel                      79 Genève                      6:54.23,1   3:05.17,6  (4795)  93       1030. 11,004
          3:51.04  315.¦  3:03.18  219.¦
  267. Borgazzi André                      82 Chamoson                    6:54.50,8   3:05.45,3  (4812)  93       1034. 10,992
          3:41.49  281.¦  3:13.01  262.¦
  268. Vuilleme Sebastien                  74 Le Landeron                 6:55.19,1   3:06.13,6  (4380)  93       1037. 10,979
          3:38.35  271.¦  3:16.44  272.¦
  269. Houlmann Cédric, Saignelégier       79 VC Franches Montagnes       6:55.48,0   3:06.42,5  (4547)  93       1041. 10,966
          3:36.30  262.¦  3:19.17  283.¦
  270. Allenspach Stephan                  73 Schottikon                  6:56.29,0   3:07.23,5  (4178)  93       1049. 10,948
          3:41.46  279.¦  3:14.42  266.¦
  271. Cattin Steve                        73 Saignelégier                6:56.55,1   3:07.49,6  (4865)  93       1057. 10,937
          3:36.21  261.¦  3:20.33  287.¦
  272. Spina Timothy                       75 Lausanne                    6:56.56,0   3:07.50,5  (5506)  93       1058. 10,937
          3:50.30  314.¦  3:06.25  232.¦
  273. Favre Joël                          73 Orsonnens                   6:58.04,0   3:08.58,5  (4389)  93       1065. 10,907
          3:43.08  284.¦  3:14.55  267.¦
  274. Art Claude-Alain                    74 Réchy                       6:58.11,4   3:09.05,9  (4740)  93       1066. 10,904
          3:48.08  302.¦  3:10.02  248.¦
  275. Mariéthoz Nicolas                   81 Fey (Nendaz)                6:58.24,1   3:09.18,6  (4376)  93       1068. 10,898
          3:43.07  283.¦  3:15.16  269.¦
  276. Laplaca Mario                       ?? FR-Cornier                  7:00.11,3   3:11.05,8  (5210)  93       1074. 10,852
          3:39.44  274.¦  3:20.26  285.¦
  277. Monney Thierry                      73 Corpataux                   7:01.33,4   3:12.27,9  (5299)  93       1087. 10,817
          3:54.11  323.¦  3:07.21  238.¦
  278. Olsommer David                      74 Monthey                     7:02.12,3   3:13.06,8  (5340)  93       1093. 10,800
          3:50.27  313.¦  3:11.44  254.¦
  279. Gremion Cédric, La Chaux-de-Fonds   74 Tri Team Lausanne           7:02.22,5   3:13.17,0  (5074)  93       1094. 10,796
          3:46.45  297.¦  3:15.37  271.¦
  280. Schneider Olivier                   74 Lausanne                    7:03.41,6   3:14.36,1  (4224)  93       1105. 10,762
          3:44.31  291.¦  3:19.09  281.¦
  281. D'Avola Fabrizio, Collonges         83 Team de la Vallée du Trie   7:04.20,2   3:15.14,7  (4086)  93       1109. 10,746
          3:31.14  246.¦  3:33.06  314.¦
  282. Cohen David                         77 Meyrin                      7:04.25,6   3:15.20,1  (4886)  93       1110. 10,743
          3:51.47  317.¦  3:12.37  261.¦
  283. Bevilacqua Sascha                   74 Langenthal                  7:04.53,0   3:15.47,5  (4406)  93       1113. 10,732
          3:33.06  251.¦  3:31.46  311.¦
  284. Gautschi Reto                       75 Brügg BE                    7:05.05,3   3:15.59,8  (5043)  93       1116. 10,727
          3:33.33  253.¦  3:31.31  309.¦
  285. Jansen Erik                         73 DE-Ober-Ramstadt            7:05.10,9   3:16.05,4  (5744)  93       1117. 10,724
          3:43.45  289.¦  3:21.25  289.¦
  286. Mayoraz Jacques, Vex                75 Oide                        7:05.33,4   3:16.27,9  (3587)  93       1119. 10,715
          3:35.46  259.¦  3:29.46  303.¦
  287. van Loon Dick                       81 NL-CA Cuijk                 7:06.06,5   3:17.01,0  (5283)  93       1125. 10,701
          3:37.29  266.¦  3:28.37  301.¦
  288. Fries Laurent                       79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           7:06.21,0   3:17.15,5  (4443)  93       1127. 10,695
          3:35.45  258.¦  3:30.35  305.¦
  289. Bassinet David                      74 FR-St-Syr l'Ecole           7:06.30,4   3:17.24,9  (4765)  93       1129. 10,691
          3:48.52  305.¦  3:17.38  277.¦
  290. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   7:07.04,6   3:17.59,1  (5621)  93       1134. 10,677
          3:49.21  307.¦  3:17.43  278.¦
  291. Rohr Matthias                       ?? DE-Mannheim                 7:07.41,4   3:18.35,9  (3804)  93       1140. 10,661
          3:32.14  250.¦  3:35.27  317.¦
  292. Pfammatter Ivo                      75 Niedergesteln               7:07.51,9   3:18.46,4  (5363)  93       1141. 10,657
          3:59.47  335.¦  3:08.04  242.¦
  293. Mutschen Thierry                    73 BE-Bastogne                 7:08.14,0   3:19.08,5  (5321)  93       1144. 10,648
          3:55.49  326.¦  3:12.24  257.¦
  294. Buache Sebastien                    74 Lausanne                    7:08.22,0   3:19.16,5  (4841)  93       1147. 10,645
          3:43.09  285.¦  3:25.12  296.¦
  295. Jufer Jacques-Henri                 73 Bévilard                    7:08.54,4   3:19.48,9  (5162)  93       1148. 10,631
          3:45.07  293.¦  3:23.47  294.¦
  296. Engesser Manuel                     81 DE-Singen                   7:09.58,7   3:20.53,2  (5729)  93       1152. 10,605
          3:49.30  309.¦  3:20.28  286.¦
  297. Naoux Vincent                       73 Réchy                       7:10.34,0   3:21.28,5  (5719)  93       1157. 10,590
          4:12.50  370.¦  2:57.43  203.¦
  298. Avvanzino Lucien                    ?? Savigny                     7:10.35,9   3:21.30,4  (4744)  93       1158. 10,589
          4:04.52  349.¦  3:05.43  228.¦
  299. Juillard Pascal                     ?? FR-Divonne-les Bains        7:11.39,0   3:22.33,5  (5826)  93       1164. 10,564
          3:59.35  333.¦  3:12.03  255.¦
  300. Siggen Bastien                      77 Juriens                     7:12.34,6   3:23.29,1  (3272)  93       1169. 10,541
          3:32.09  248.¦  3:40.25  323.¦
  301. Jacquod Olivier                     76 Sierre                      7:13.05,4   3:23.59,9  (5144)  93       1170. 10,528
          3:48.24  303.¦  3:24.41  295.¦
  302. Valle Sergio                        73 Lausanne                    7:13.58,3   3:24.52,8  (4523)  93       1174. 10,507
          3:44.19  290.¦  3:29.38  302.¦
  303. Nyffenegger Claude                  73 Chexbres                    7:15.45,0   3:26.39,5  (5335)  93       1188. 10,464
          3:47.18  300.¦  3:28.26  299.¦
  304. Julmy Christophe                    73 Cormérod                    7:17.00,1   3:27.54,6  (5167)  93       1191. 10,434
          3:46.58  299.¦  3:30.01  304.¦
  305. Bucher Olivier, Sion                81 Seat                        7:17.04,3   3:27.58,8  (4842)  93       1192. 10,433
          3:55.55  327.¦  3:21.08  288.¦
  306. Nikkels Arno, NL-Bussum 1405 AK     75 Hilversumse Steenhouwerij   7:17.48,9   3:28.43,4  (4471)  93       1197. 10,415
          4:17.31  377.¦  3:00.17  208.¦
  307. Ingold Thomas                       ?? Uster                       7:18.15,4   3:29.09,9  (5138)  93       1202. 10,404
          3:55.08  325.¦  3:23.06  292.¦
  308. Uehlinger Jean-Marc, Thônex         74 PEV                         7:21.01,9   3:31.56,4  (5553)  93       1224. 10,339
          3:50.22  312.¦  3:30.39  306.¦
  309. Ferrin Dominique                    77 Bouveret                    7:21.18,1   3:32.12,6  (5011)  93       1225. 10,333
          3:43.20  288.¦  3:37.57  321.¦
  310. Kleikers Yves, BE-La Calamine       78 Funbikers                   7:21.55,1   3:32.49,6  (5181)  93       1229. 10,318
          3:39.14  273.¦  3:42.41  329.¦
  311. Ferrin Didier                       74 Bouveret                    7:22.59,0   3:33.53,5  (5010)  93       1235. 10,293
          3:43.17  286.¦  3:39.41  322.¦
  312. Kaderli Stefan                      74 Thörigen                    7:25.05,4   3:35.59,9  (5169)  93       1249. 10,245
          3:49.56  311.¦  3:35.08  316.¦
  313. Gulen Jimmy                         80 NL-GD Gennep                7:26.58,8   3:37.53,3  (4297)  93       1261. 10,201
          3:51.26  316.¦  3:35.31  318.¦
  314. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                      7:27.17,5   3:38.12,0  (4979)  93       1264. 10,194
          4:10.19  362.¦  3:16.58  274.¦
  315. Crettenand Bernard                  74 Sion                        7:29.31,3   3:40.25,8  (4911)  93       1273. 10,144
          3:56.18  331.¦  3:33.13  315.¦
  316. Cattin Philippe                     73 Gland                       7:30.33,9   3:41.28,4  (3628)  93       1282. 10,120
          3:49.45  310.¦  3:40.48  324.¦
  317. Adams Scott                         74 Mont-sur-Rolle              7:30.38,4   3:41.32,9  (3616)  93       1283. 10,118
          3:49.30  308.¦  3:41.08  326.¦
  318. Régondeau Bastian                   74 Clarmont                    7:32.01,7   3:42.56,2  (4572)  93       1295. 10,087
          4:03.51  346.¦  3:28.10  298.¦
  319. Lange Volker                        76 DE-Schorndorf               7:32.54,2   3:43.48,7  (5208)  93       1301. 10,068
          4:13.19  372.¦  3:19.34  284.¦
  320. Mooser Jvan                         78 Jaun                        7:34.46,8   3:45.41,3  (5302)  93       1315. 10,026
          4:11.00  364.¦  3:23.45  293.¦
  321. Pittet Alain                        73 Sion                        7:35.35,0   3:46.29,5  (4581)  93       1318. 10,009
          4:03.49  345.¦  3:31.45  310.¦
  322. van Loon Juul                       83 NL-Cuijk 5432CA             7:36.13,9   3:47.08,4  (5728)  93       1322.  9,994
          3:48.30  304.¦  3:47.43  338.¦
  323. Guenot Damien, Saignelégier         78 HCFM                        7:37.18,7   3:48.13,2  (5081)  93       1332.  9,971
          3:47.59  301.¦  3:49.19  341.¦
  324. Jotterand Philippe                  73 Orbe                        7:38.45,1   3:49.39,6  (5160)  93       1337.  9,940
          3:42.18  282.¦  3:56.26  351.¦
  325. Bruchez Cédric, Verbier             82 mtb verbier 88              7:38.45,2   3:49.39,7  (4834)  93       1338.  9,939
          4:10.59  363.¦  3:27.46  297.¦
  326. Santini Sébastien, Verbier          82 MTB Verbier 88              7:42.37,4   3:53.31,9  (5447)  93       1358.  9,856
          4:06.35  354.¦  3:36.01  319.¦
  327. Grootaers Dirk                      77 BE-Bassenge                 7:42.48,0   3:53.42,5  (5077)  93       1361.  9,853
          4:11.20  367.¦  3:31.27  308.¦
  328. Denonin Pierre                      77 St-Prex                     7:44.02,6   3:54.57,1  (5711)  93       1365.  9,826
          3:57.43  332.¦  3:46.19  335.¦
  329. Christen Brice                      ?? Chalais                     7:46.41,9   3:57.36,4  (4882)  93       1382.  9,770
          4:09.12  359.¦  3:37.29  320.¦
  330. Saulle Kevin                        ?? Lausanne                    7:47.15,0   3:58.09,5  (5452)  93       1386.  9,759
          3:55.55  328.¦  3:51.19  344.¦
  331. Guhr Steffen                        77 Carouge                     7:47.57,8   3:58.52,3  (5084)  93       1391.  9,744
          4:15.46  375.¦  3:32.11  312.¦
  332. Bezzola Antoine, Granges-Paccot     79 GT                          7:48.18,5   3:59.13,0  (4785)  93       1394.  9,737
          4:02.10  339.¦  3:46.08  334.¦
  333. Zilio Alexandre, Sion               74 Cannibal                    7:48.24,7   3:59.19,2  (5620)  93       1396.  9,735
          4:05.51  350.¦  3:42.33  328.¦
  334. Vandenneucker Kevin                 80 BE-Grammont                 7:49.06,4   4:00.00,9  (5805)  93       1398.  9,720
          3:54.04  321.¦  3:55.02  349.¦
  335. D'Hoker Bruno                       81 BE-Lierde                   7:49.06,8   4:00.01,3  (5804)  93       1399.  9,720
          3:54.07  322.¦  3:54.59  348.¦
  336. Sauser Gilbert                      ?? Rossens FR                  7:49.14,9   4:00.09,4  (5454)  93       1400.  9,717
          4:03.22  342.¦  3:45.52  333.¦
  337. Crelier Sylvain                     74 Bure                        7:49.57,8   4:00.52,3  (4908)  93       1405.  9,702
          3:45.18  294.¦  4:04.39  358.¦
  338. Escher Yann                         77 Penthalaz                   7:50.22,0   4:01.16,5  (4989)  93       1408.  9,694
          4:03.59  347.¦  3:46.22  336.¦
  339. Vaquin Steve                        79 Sion                        7:50.28,5   4:01.23,0  (5571)  93       1410.  9,692
          3:51.48  318.¦  3:58.40  353.¦
  340. Houlmann Yanick, Saignelégier       82 vcfm                        7:52.15,9   4:03.10,4  (5131)  93       1421.  9,655
          3:48.57  306.¦  4:03.18  356.¦
  341. Besson Florent, Zürich              77 die saufenden drei          7:52.41,9   4:03.36,4  (4395)  93       1422.  9,646
          4:02.43  340.¦  3:49.58  342.¦
  342. Andenmatten Udo, Eisten             77 Eisten                      7:53.14,8   4:04.09,3  (4239)  93       1424.  9,635
          4:04.02  348.¦  3:49.12  340.¦
  343. Gobat Gabriel                       78 Dombresson                  7:54.03,4   4:04.57,9  (3460)  93       1430.  9,619
          4:11.52  368.¦  3:42.11  327.¦
  344. Barblan Jachen                      73 Lausanne                    7:54.48,7   4:05.43,2  (4505)  93       1434.  9,603
          4:06.27  352.¦  3:48.21  339.¦
  345. Tache Johann                        83 Morges                      7:55.11,3   4:06.05,8  (5527)  93       1439.  9,596
          3:52.10  319.¦  4:03.01  355.¦
  346. Schmalz Yannick                     ?? Bretigny-Morrens            7:55.36,9   4:06.31,4  (5472)  93       1443.  9,587
          4:03.42  343.¦  3:51.54  345.¦
  347. Tscheng Jorgen                      73 Court                       7:55.56,7   4:06.51,2  (5549)  93       1445.  9,580
          4:14.55  374.¦  3:41.01  325.¦
  348. De Carlo Laurent                    73 Lenzburg                    7:56.04,6   4:06.59,1  (4620)  93       1447.  9,578
          4:01.47  338.¦  3:54.17  347.¦
  349. Reymond Yvan                        76 St-Sulpice NE               7:56.08,0   4:07.02,5  (5401)  93       1450.  9,577
          4:11.07  366.¦  3:45.00  331.¦
  350. Thétaz Marc                         79 Conthey                     7:58.45,6   4:09.40,1  (5535)  93       1460.  9,524
          4:07.33  356.¦  3:51.11  343.¦
  351. Venetz Fabian                       83 Saas Grund                  8:00.48,6   4:11.43,1  (5574)  93       1467.  9,483
          4:00.40  337.¦  4:00.08  354.¦
  352. Schneller Alexandre                 73 Reverolle                   8:00.52,4   4:11.46,9  (5478)  93       1468.  9,482
          3:56.16  329.¦  4:04.36  357.¦
  353. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     8:03.23,2   4:14.17,7  (5394)  93       1484.  9,433
          4:19.36  380.¦  3:43.46  330.¦
  354. Eymann Fabien                       80 Confignon                   8:03.54,4   4:14.48,9  (3520)  93       1488.  9,423
          4:11.05  365.¦  3:52.48  346.¦
  355. Bühlmann Jérôme                     78 Sion                        8:04.36,2   4:15.30,7  (4845)  93       1491.  9,409
          4:08.12  357.¦  3:56.23  350.¦
  356. Dianez Daniel                       73 Bévilard                    8:04.38,0   4:15.32,5  (4948)  93       1492.  9,409
          4:06.15  351.¦  3:58.22  352.¦
  357. Steiner Florent                     80 Vétroz                      8:08.38,0   4:19.32,5  (5514)  93       1510.  9,332
          3:56.17  330.¦  4:12.20  365.¦
  358. Guyot Cédric                        73 Le Crêt-du-Locle            8:09.02,1   4:19.56,6  (4567)  93       1512.  9,324
          4:03.02  341.¦  4:06.00  360.¦
  359. Normand Jean-Luc                    80 Vétroz                      8:09.35,9   4:20.30,4  (5331)  93       1516.  9,313
          4:03.47  344.¦  4:05.48  359.¦
  360. Richard Albert                      76 Bex                         8:10.03,8   4:20.58,3  (4349)  93       1519.  9,304
          3:54.42  324.¦  4:15.21  370.¦
  361. Studer Martin                       80 Visp                        8:10.58,3   4:21.52,8  (5521)  93       1526.  9,287
          4:24.11  388.¦  3:46.47  337.¦
  362. Forestier Sébastien                 80 Bernex                      8:23.50,9   4:34.45,4  (5769)  93       1571.  9,050
          3:44.50  292.¦  4:39.00  394.¦
  363. Genolet Frédéric                    78 Les Evouettes               8:26.20,1   4:37.14,6  (4332)  93       1577.  9,005
          4:41.07  405.¦  3:45.12  332.¦
  364. Meige Luc                           75 Echallens                   8:27.06,9   4:38.01,4  (5281)  93       1579.  8,992
          4:16.35  376.¦  4:10.31  363.¦
  365. Etter Philippe                      78 Sierre                      8:27.51,1   4:38.45,6  (4992)  93       1581.  8,978
          4:19.45  381.¦  4:08.05  361.¦
  366. Lauener Georges                     73 Riddes                      8:28.33,5   4:39.28,0  (4531)  93       1585.  8,966
          4:09.43  360.¦  4:18.49  371.¦
  367. Comte Pierre                        ?? Courtételle                 8:30.29,6   4:41.24,1  (4888)  93       1594.  8,932
          4:06.27  353.¦  4:24.01  380.¦
  368. Udriot Pierre, Sion                 81 Seat                        8:35.09,7   4:46.04,2  (5552)  93       1605.  8,851
          4:07.28  355.¦  4:27.41  383.¦
  369. Biolaz Christophe, Vens / Sembranch 77 Entremont Bike              8:36.12,6   4:47.07,1  (5816)  93       1611.  8,833
          4:08.18  358.¦  4:27.53  384.¦
  370. Veuthey Flavien                     80 Fully                       8:37.55,8   4:48.50,3  (5576)  93       1612.  8,804
          4:23.18  386.¦  4:14.37  367.¦
  371. Mounir Alain                        83 Martigny                    8:38.01,8   4:48.56,3  (5717)  93       1613.  8,802
          4:23.18  387.¦  4:14.43  368.¦
  372. Nicolet Olivier                     78 Bougy-Villars               8:39.55,6   4:50.50,1  (5854)  93       1619.  8,770
          4:26.49  394.¦  4:13.06  366.¦
  373. Kees Jan                            75 NL-Eindhoven 5632LN         8:41.45,9   4:52.40,4  (5176)  93       1625.  8,739
          4:32.25  400.¦  4:09.20  362.¦
  374. Gillioz Nicholas, Montana           83 KONA                        8:42.36,1   4:53.30,6  (4560)  93       1629.  8,725
          4:11.53  369.¦  4:30.42  386.¦
  375. Mercuri Salvatore                   73 Prilly                      8:43.14,9   4:54.09,4  (5285)  93       1632.  8,714
          4:21.26  382.¦  4:21.48  376.¦
  376. Fauconnet Pascal                    73 Fribourg                    8:45.20,4   4:56.14,9  (5867)  93       1641.  8,680
          4:10.02  361.¦  4:35.18  390.¦
  377. Fluhmann Yannick                    81 Lausanne                    8:46.15,8   4:57.10,3  (4690)  93       1644.  8,664
          4:26.21  393.¦  4:19.54  372.¦
  378. Theurillat Roland                   73 Fully                       8:48.50,4   4:59.44,9  (5536)  93       1652.  8,622
          4:33.42  402.¦  4:15.07  369.¦
  379. Streit Fabian                       ?? Blonay                      8:50.08,8   5:01.03,3  (5519)  93       1661.  8,601
          4:28.12  396.¦  4:21.56  377.¦
  380. Baour Hervé                         73 Sullens                     8:51.29,6   5:02.24,1  (4754)  93       1664.  8,579
          3:59.37  334.¦  4:51.52  397.¦
  381. von Schledorn Maximilian            82 DE-Kulmbach                 8:52.05,0   5:02.59,5  (3340)  93       1666.  8,570
          4:30.59  398.¦  4:21.05  375.¦
  382. Thomi Cédric                        74 Bernex                      8:54.38,7   5:05.33,2  (5538)  93       1675.  8,529
          4:33.46  403.¦  4:20.52  374.¦
  383. Stettler Olivier                    76 Genève                      8:55.22,6   5:06.17,1  (5516)  93       1682.  8,517
          4:22.52  384.¦  4:32.29  388.¦
  384. Roduit Stéphane                     74 Martigny                    8:56.57,6   5:07.52,1  (5415)  93       1687.  8,492
          4:28.24  397.¦  4:28.33  385.¦
  385. Scott Sam                           75 GB-Bucks HP21               9:03.59,9   5:14.54,4  (5488)  93       1706.  8,382
          4:28.07  395.¦  4:35.52  391.¦
  386. Marti Stéphane                      73 Bioley-Orjulaz              9:05.18,4   5:16.12,9  (4614)  93       1708.  8,362
          4:44.56  406.¦  4:20.22  373.¦
  387. Driesmans Geert                     ?? BE-Kortessem                9:05.44,2   5:16.38,7  (4957)  93       1710.  8,355
          4:33.39  401.¦  4:32.04  387.¦
  388. Klinkhamer Henkjan                  75 Lausanne                    9:12.48,1   5:23.42,6  (5185)  93       1721.  8,248
          4:18.43  378.¦  4:54.04  400.¦
  389. Cornamusaz Julien                   76 Vevey                       9:14.50,2   5:25.44,7  (4897)  93       1723.  8,218
          5:04.05  417.¦  4:10.44  364.¦
  390. Gmünder Claude                      75 La Sarraz                   9:17.11,0   5:28.05,5  (5064)  93       1725.  8,184
          4:23.07  385.¦  4:54.03  399.¦
  391. Motry Benoît                        80 BE-La Hestre                9:17.25,3   5:28.19,8  (5311)  93       1726.  8,180
          4:25.22  390.¦  4:52.02  398.¦
  392. Pochon Olivier, Corminboeuf         77 Zanone                      9:20.23,6   5:31.18,1  (3236)  93       1732.  8,137
          4:55.31  412.¦  4:24.51  381.¦
  393. Boschung Alain                      ?? Genève                      9:20.35,2   5:31.29,7  (4819)  93       1734.  8,134
          4:25.52  391.¦  4:54.42  401.¦
  394. Boschung Patrick                    ?? Gilly                       9:20.51,9   5:31.46,4  (4820)  93       1735.  8,130
          4:26.03  392.¦  4:54.48  402.¦
  395. Monod Alexandre                     73 Oberrieden                  9:22.31,4   5:33.25,9  (5300)  93       1739.  8,106
          4:45.44  409.¦  4:36.47  393.¦
  396. Perrodin Régis                      80 Adliswil                    9:23.08,6   5:34.03,1  (5753)  93       1740.  8,097
          4:13.53  373.¦  5:09.14  406.¦
  397. Marti Patrice                       76 Froideville                 9:24.42,9   5:35.37,4  (5263)  93       1742.  8,074
          5:02.20  415.¦  4:22.22  378.¦
  398. Fischer Kay                         74 Au ZH                       9:25.50,4   5:36.44,9  (4707)  93       1746.  8,058
          4:34.56  404.¦  4:50.53  396.¦
  399. Godart Frédéric                     78 Pully                       9:27.48,5   5:38.43,0  (4625)  93       1750.  8,030
          5:04.15  418.¦  4:23.32  379.¦
  400. Urech Pascal                        73 Fislisbach                  9:27.49,5   5:38.44,0  (5556)  93       1751.  8,030
          4:53.41  411.¦  4:34.08  389.¦
  401. Alder Beat                          75 Baden                       9:32.55,6   5:43.50,1  (5722)  93       1755.  7,959
          4:24.18  389.¦  5:08.37  405.¦
  402. Abt Philippe                        74 Lausanne                    9:36.14,0   5:47.08,5  (4710)  93       1759.  7,913
          5:09.45  421.¦  4:26.28  382.¦
  403. Verrek Boris-Nicolas                74 BE-Braine-le-Château        9:47.29,3   5:58.23,8  (5575)  93       1773.  7,761
          5:11.21  422.¦  4:36.08  392.¦
  404. Schär Raphaël, Loveresse            76 Puce vtt team Sorvilier     9:53.01,1   6:03.55,6  (5465)  93       1778.  7,689
          4:31.54  399.¦  5:21.06  412.¦
  405. van Teeffelen Leonard J.G.          74 NL-BH Huizen                9:53.39,7   6:04.34,2  (5567)  93       1780.  7,681
          4:46.56  410.¦  5:06.43  404.¦
  406. Creedon Michael                     73 Founex                      9:54.32,0   6:05.26,5  (4906)  93       1784.  7,669
          4:21.27  383.¦  5:33.04  415.¦
  407. Magri Carlo                         77 Monthey                     9:59.37,4   6:10.31,9  (5254)  93       1785.  7,604
          4:45.02  407.¦  5:14.34  409.¦
  408. Top Michiel                         83 NL-PB Den Haag             10:00.40,8   6:11.35,3  (4708)  93       1786.  7,591
          4:45.07  408.¦  5:15.32  411.¦
  409. Sciboz Bertrand                     78 La Sarraz                  10:01.00,9   6:11.55,4  (5487)  93       1787.  7,587
          5:01.23  414.¦  4:59.37  403.¦
  410. Lagneau Vincent                     73 BE-Hennuyeres              10:16.02,6   6:26.57,1  (5807)  93       1792.  7,402
          5:06.17  420.¦  5:09.44  407.¦
  411. Lavanchy Thierry                    76 Grandvaux                  10:17.56,5   6:28.51,0  (5212)  93       1793.  7,379
          5:03.00  416.¦  5:14.56  410.¦
  412. Boillat Pierre                      73 Lausanne                   10:25.08,4   6:36.02,9  (4808)  93       1797.  7,294
          5:11.32  423.¦  5:13.36  408.¦
  413. Marchand Antoine                    81 Romanel-s-Lausanne         10:27.09,5   6:38.04,0  (4439)  93       1798.  7,270
          5:00.45  413.¦  5:26.24  414.¦
  414. De Luca Giovanni                    ?? Petit-Lancy                10:33.40,5   6:44.35,0  (4928)  93       1800.  7,196
          5:53.28  427.¦  4:40.11  395.¦
  415. Biaggi Léonard                      ?? Sion                       10:54.50,6   7:05.45,1  (4786)  93       1805.  6,963
          5:04.26  419.¦  5:50.24  416.¦
  416. Gay Stève                           78 Vétroz                     11:03.38,9   7:14.33,4  (4702)  93       1807.  6,871
          5:39.55  425.¦  5:23.43  413.¦
  417. Bondaz Cédric                       77 Le Bouveret                12:06.37,8   8:17.32,3  (4810)  93       1815.  6,275
          5:44.36  426.¦  6:22.01  417.¦
  418. Schalbetter Yvan, Grengiols         81 2WD Suiss                   2:11.21,2       Eison  (3801)  93       1816.    ---
          2:11.21    9.¦     ----  ----¦
  419. Sauthier Patrick                    76 Aven                        2:15.01,7       Eison  (3619)  93       1817.    ---
          2:15.01   15.¦     ----  ----¦
  420. Gonet Pascal, Vufflens-la-Ville     76 Weelher                     2:55.46,9       Eison  (3613)  93       1818.    ---
          2:55.46  104.¦     ----  ----¦
  421. Huet Sam                            73 Montana-Vermala             3:08.36,1       Eison  (3265)  93       1822.    ---
          3:08.36  145.¦     ----  ----¦
  422. Dayer Frédéric                      77 Salins                      3:22.21,2       Eison  (3545)  93       1823.    ---
          3:22.21  211.¦     ----  ----¦
  423. Rey David, Ayent                    76 VELO CLUB AYENT             3:34.34,0       Eison  (3180)  93       1829.    ---
          3:34.34  256.¦     ----  ----¦
  424. Butschi Daniel                      73 Font                        3:59.52,7       Eison  (4557)  93       1835.    ---
          3:59.52  336.¦     ----  ----¦
  425. Stucki Jürg, Zürich                 75 Die saufenden drei          4:13.03,5       Eison  (4293)  93       1837.    ---
          4:13.03  371.¦     ----  ----¦
  426. Tschäppät Julien                    83 La Ferrière                 4:19.34,1       Eison  (4590)  93       1839.    ---
          4:19.34  379.¦     ----  ----¦
  427. Alder Thomas                        74 Wettingen                   5:21.16,4       Eison  (4719)  93       1852.    ---
          5:21.16  424.¦     ----  ----¦
  428. Baumgartner Claude                  ?? Morges                      7:06.03,2       Eison  (4768)  93       1855.    ---
          7:06.03  428.¦     ----  ----¦
  429. Aldana Gumersindo                   ?? Pully                       7:06.14,7       Eison  (4718)  93       1856.    ---
          7:06.14  429.¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.