(7) 131km Hommes (46-50 ans)

Grand Raid Cristalp 2002 - (7) 131km Hommes (46-50 ans)

aktueller Stand von 09.09.2002 09:35:57
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
               - Eison ¦Eison-Grimentz ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Willi, Steg im Tösstal       54 VC Bauma Tröhler            7:37.41,5       -----    (65)  91       63.   17,173
          5:25.07    1.¦  2:12.34    1.¦
    2. Martinoli Marco                     56 IT-Cunardo                  8:04.08,4     26.26,9  (1178)  91       121.  16,234
          5:35.15    2.¦  2:28.53    3.¦
    3. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    8:16.49,8     39.08,3   (366)  91       160.  15,820
             ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
    4. Chetelat Michel                     55 Montsevelier                8:25.41,7     48.00,2   (126)  91       186.  15,542
          5:57.54    3.¦  2:27.47    2.¦
    5. Senn Rolf                           56 Saas Fee                    8:31.50,7     54.09,2   (331)  91       205.  15,356
          5:58.40    4.¦  2:33.10    5.¦
    6. Boegli Claude, Moutier              55 CC Moutier                  8:36.26,9     58.45,4   (121)  91       218.  15,219
          6:06.26    6.¦  2:30.00    4.¦
    7. Vallat Michel, La Chaux-de-Fonds    56 Bijoux Yolande              8:40.41,9   1:03.00,4  (1839)  91       227.  15,095
          6:02.46    5.¦  2:37.55    8.¦
    8. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          55 Cherpillod                  8:50.46,3   1:13.04,8   (476)  91       271.  14,808
          6:13.19    7.¦  2:37.26    7.¦
    9. Andenmatten Stefan                  55 Naters                      8:56.52,2   1:19.10,7   (864)  91       297.  14,640
          6:16.21    9.¦  2:40.30   10.¦
   10. Pellegrini Pierre                   53 FR-Navenne                  8:58.31,8   1:20.50,3  (1232)  91       302.  14,595
          6:21.33   10.¦  2:36.58    6.¦
   11. Eberhard Beat                       54 Mägenwil                    9:01.33,3   1:23.51,8   (475)  91       316.  14,513
          6:21.43   11.¦  2:39.49    9.¦
   12. De Veth Rinus, NL-Maastricht 6225kc 56 evers maastricht            9:08.40,6   1:30.59,1   (176)  91       349.  14,325
          6:14.14    8.¦  2:54.26   15.¦
   13. Traber Werner                       52 Genève                      9:10.31,1   1:32.49,6   (451)  91       356.  14,277
          6:23.52   12.¦  2:46.38   12.¦
   14. Vuillemez Jean-Pierre               55 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        9:32.45,8   1:55.04,3  (1387)  91       448.  13,722
          6:50.54   17.¦  2:41.51   11.¦
   15. Zurbriggen Pius, Saas Grund         52 Radsport Zenger             9:34.59,2   1:57.17,7   (644)  91       459.  13,669
          6:46.59   15.¦  2:47.59   13.¦
   16. Hänni Anton                         56 Burgdorf                    9:40.49,1   2:03.07,6  (1067)  91       482.  13,532
          6:47.18   16.¦  2:53.30   14.¦
   17. Simond Raymond, Valeyres-Ursins     52 ACN Yverdon                 9:47.56,3   2:10.14,8  (1315)  91       518.  13,368
          6:44.14   14.¦  3:03.41   25.¦
   18. Zeisel Viktor, CZ-Prague 143 00     56 Ceska sporitelna MTB        9:50.47,4   2:13.05,9   (809)  91       526.  13,304
          6:52.54   18.¦  2:57.52   19.¦
   19. Gantenbein Hanspeter                54 Zizers                     10:01.22,4   2:23.40,9   (727)  91       571.  13,070
          7:03.44   20.¦  2:57.37   17.¦
   20. Vallat Jean-Claude, La Chaux-de-Fon 53 Bijoux yolande             10:02.44,1   2:25.02,6   (623)  91       578.  13,040
          7:01.59   19.¦  3:00.44   20.¦
   21. Ridel Gilles, FR-Neuilly sur Seine  56 VELO9                      10:06.08,7   2:28.27,2   (815)  91       589.  12,967
          7:08.17   22.¦  2:57.51   18.¦
   22. Savini Dennis                       55 Zürich                     10:10.34,7   2:32.53,2   (723)  91       608.  12,873
          7:07.49   21.¦  3:02.45   22.¦
   23. Quadri Daniel, Auvernier            53 Zeta                       10:14.18,6   2:36.37,1  (1436)  91       625.  12,794
          7:11.28   23.¦  3:02.50   23.¦
   24. Maison Alain                        56 FR-Bogeve                  10:16.33,7   2:38.52,2   (672)  91       635.  12,748
          7:11.47   25.¦  3:04.46   26.¦
   25. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne           10:17.01,5   2:39.20,0   (806)  91       640.  12,738
          7:19.26   33.¦  2:57.34   16.¦
   26. Ebneter Walo, Bütschwil             56 RMC Bütschwil              10:18.33,8   2:40.52,3  (1007)  91       650.  12,706
          7:15.16   28.¦  3:03.17   24.¦
   27. Brêchet Rémy, Delémont              56 vtt jura                   10:20.22,2   2:42.40,7   (462)  91       662.  12,669
          7:19.23   32.¦  3:00.58   21.¦
   28. Ceriani Angelo                      56 Hütten                     10:22.24,3   2:44.42,8   (785)  91       668.  12,628
          7:11.42   24.¦  3:10.42   29.¦
   29. Dominique Philippe                  52 BE-Bousval                 10:25.14,7   2:47.33,2   (999)  91       675.  12,571
          7:15.10   27.¦  3:10.04   28.¦
   30. Doenlen Serge                       55 FR-Semondans               10:30.05,5   2:52.24,0   (998)  91       692.  12,474
          7:14.45   26.¦  3:15.19   32.¦
   31. Reinhart Christian, Halten          56 Tv Oekingen-Halten         10:33.57,6   2:56.16,1  (1258)  91       713.  12,398
          7:19.06   31.¦  3:14.51   31.¦
   32. Theys Willy, BE-Holsbeek            53 geen                       10:35.40,1   2:57.58,6   (769)  91       722.  12,364
          7:18.42   30.¦  3:16.57   33.¦
   33. Galway John, GB-Scarborough Y012 6P 55 Keswick MTB                10:43.45,3   3:06.03,8   (630)  91       756.  12,209
          7:24.36   34.¦  3:19.08   34.¦
   34. Kipling Barry, GB-Dl14 8rg Co Durha 56 science in sport .com      10:43.49,8   3:06.08,3  (1127)  91       758.  12,208
          7:16.48   29.¦  3:27.00   37.¦
   35. Bettin Patrick                      54 FR-Argentières             10:43.53,5   3:06.12,0   (902)  91       761.  12,207
          7:34.23   35.¦  3:09.30   27.¦
   36. Favre Bernard                       52 Chamoson                   11:03.34,6   3:25.53,1   (713)  91       838.  11,844
          7:52.11   45.¦  3:11.23   30.¦
   37. Luthi Marcel                        52 Collonge-Bellerive         11:06.05,2   3:28.23,7  (1162)  91       847.  11,800
          7:46.18   42.¦  3:19.47   35.¦
   38. Osinski Hervé                       52 FR-Waldighofen             11:06.55,7   3:29.14,2  (1225)  91       851.  11,785
          7:38.03   38.¦  3:28.52   38.¦
   39. Miéville Yves                       54 Neuchâtel                  11:09.29,3   3:31.47,8  (1194)  91       862.  11,740
          7:39.22   40.¦  3:30.07   39.¦
   40. Fromont Marcel                      55 BE-Merchtem                11:18.07,0   3:40.25,5   (687)  91       876.  11,590
          7:42.44   41.¦  3:35.22   41.¦
   41. Rossier Romain                      55 Vex                        11:18.13,8   3:40.32,3   (693)  91       877.  11,588
          7:34.45   36.¦  3:43.28   44.¦
   42. Toonen Wim, NL-Boxmeer 5831nx       52 maaskant                   11:20.44,4   3:43.02,9   (808)  91       885.  11,546
          7:36.53   37.¦  3:43.51   46.¦
   43. André René                          54 FR-Aix en Provence         11:25.26,4   3:47.44,9   (847)  91       894.  11,467
          7:59.58   49.¦  3:25.27   36.¦
   44. Dorthe Michel, Oron-le-Châtel       52 Beaud Cycles               11:26.03,9   3:48.22,4  (1441)  91       899.  11,456
          7:53.50   46.¦  3:32.13   40.¦
   45. Alig Giusep, Zürich                 56 Lumnezia                   11:26.04,4   3:48.22,9  (1455)  91       900.  11,456
          7:49.08   44.¦  3:36.56   43.¦
   46. Buser Peter                         54 Zug                        11:31.32,5   3:53.51,0   (755)  91       915.  11,365
          7:54.49   47.¦  3:36.42   42.¦
   47. Nguyen Patrick                      53 FR-Versailles              11:41.30,8   4:03.49,3   (774)  91       942.  11,204
          7:57.59   48.¦  3:43.30   45.¦
   48. Clemmer Andre                       54 FR-Sarreguemines           11:43.37,1   4:05.55,6   (965)  91       946.  11,170
          7:47.05   43.¦  3:56.31   48.¦
   49. Vangoidsenhoven Roger               53 BE-Rotselaar               11:51.05,9   4:13.24,4  (1366)  91       953.  11,053
          8:00.52   50.¦  3:50.13   47.¦
   50. Balmer Jean-Pierre, La Chaux-de-Fon 52 Top Cycle                   6:41.07,1       Eison   (612)  91       965.     ---
          6:41.07   13.¦     ----  ----¦
   51. Chiodelli Amleto, IT-Pradalunga     55 GS SPEEDY SPORT SPEEDYLON   7:39.18,4       Eison   (959)  91       969.     ---
          7:39.18   39.¦     ----  ----¦
   52. Buehler Fritz                       55 Büren an der Aare           8:02.13,7       Eison   (940)  91       989.     ---
          8:02.13   51.¦     ----  ----¦
   53. Durlinger Jan                       55 NL-AZ Sittard               8:03.13,2       Eison   (792)  91       990.     ---
          8:03.13   52.¦     ----  ----¦
   54. Hamers Kick, NL-Sittard 6136 AX     54 Freeride/Sittard            8:05.42,9       Eison  (1065)  91       994.     ---
          8:05.42   53.¦     ----  ----¦
   55. Melon Michel                        54 BE-Villers la ville         8:22.47,2       Eison  (1186)  91       1024.    ---
          8:22.47   54.¦     ----  ----¦
   56. Bottari Vincenzo                    56 IT-Orbassano                8:25.18,9       Eison  (1817)  91       1025.    ---
          8:25.18   55.¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.