Grand Raid Cristalp 2002 - Land "GB"

aktueller Stand von 09.09.2002 09:35:57
Kategorie  Rang nom                    an pays/lieu                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02          25. Wood Richard           76 GB-Beds LU7 3HX        8:50.02,1   2:27.48,7  (1405)   14,829
09           5. Jackson Helen          78 GB-Bingley BD16 3NP    8:37.08,1     42.02,7   (242)   15,199
04         237. Brewer Kevin           72 GB-Bristol BS31 2AW   10:31.30,6   4:22.42,7   (935)   12,446
05         187. Soni Rajan             62 GB-Bristol BS3 2JW    10:53.45,9   4:20.45,5  (1316)   12,022
06         101. Hicken Andy            61 GB-Bristol BS30 9UB   11:28.24,9   4:26.06,4  (1081)   11,417
15         385. Scott Sam              75 GB-Bucks HP21          9:03.59,9   5:14.54,4  (5488)    8,382
16         507. Einchcomb Stephen      70 GB-Bucks HP17 8AS      9:05.35,5   5:06.22,1  (4984)    8,357
04         247. Frost Graham           70 GB-Caernarfon LL55 3  10:37.28,9   4:28.41,0  (1034)   12,329
16         490. Yardley Matt           70 GB-Cambridge CB45AF    8:53.09,8   4:53.56,4  (5615)    8,552
03         122. Scott Adrian           79 GB-Cambridgeshire PE  10:04.32,7   3:05.48,2   (692)   13,001
04         205. Gwatkin Andrew         69 GB-Cardiff CF14 0UH   10:07.59,5   3:59.11,6  (1060)   12,927
04          20. Bardsley Ben           71 GB-Cumbria CA12 4TU    7:39.27,6   1:30.39,7  (1466)   17,107
04          85. Sharp Nick             71 GB-Cumbria LA9 4EU     8:54.17,0   2:45.29,1  (1476)   14,711
07          34. Kipling Barry          56 GB-Dl14 8rg Co Durha  10:43.49,8   3:06.08,3  (1127)   12,208
05         134. Waller Robert          65 GB-EH14 7JJ Edingurg  10:11.36,4   3:38.36,0  (1389)   12,851
05         208. Scardarella Tony       62 GB-Farnham GU10 1HT   11:23.33,6   4:50.33,2   (716)   11,498
19          96. Springett Andy         54 GB-Gloucester GL19 4   9:07.58,5   4:42.26,0  (5507)    8,321
03         114. Harper Tom             75 GB-Hampshire GU12 4J   9:55.56,0   2:57.11,5  (1068)   13,189
04         271. Mair Edward            67 GB-Hertfordshire CM2  10:58.07,9   4:49.20,0   (779)   11,942
04         323. Murphy Mark            70 GB-KT6 6QX Surbiton    8:01.57,2       Eison  (1213)      ---
16         468. Battye Edward          69 GB-Leeds LS196aq       8:32.38,2   4:33.24,8  (5695)    8,895
16         495. Alton Andrew           69 GB-Leeds LS6 3JD       8:56.00,5   4:56.47,1  (4723)    8,507
04         304. Howard Dave            72 GB-London NW3 3JY     11:38.26,3   5:29.38,4  (1091)   11,253
03          76. Taylor Robert          74 GB-London NW3 3JY      9:02.19,2   2:03.34,7  (1329)   14,493
04         308. Skarbek Sacha          72 GB-London NW34HU      11:40.51,8   5:32.03,9  (1483)   11,214
05         219. Steele Clifford        66 GB-London SE15 3UF    11:32.22,3   4:59.21,9  (1320)   11,352
16         494. Bush Keith             69 GB-London SW17 8DA     8:55.34,0   4:56.20,6  (4852)    8,514
05          85. Fryer Ross             66 GB-London SW2 2UB      9:21.32,6   2:48.32,2  (1035)   13,997
16         379. Bishop Paul            72 GB-London SW1V 4LA     7:43.38,0   3:44.24,6  (5761)    9,835
05         178. Olsen Ian              62 GB-Macclesfield SK10  10:47.26,5   4:14.26,1   (803)   12,140
05         175. Batty Derrick          62 GB-Malpas sy148au     10:46.55,6   4:13.55,2   (883)   12,149
16          44. Train Andrew           68 GB-Middlesex TW11 0N   5:25.20,8   1:26.07,4  (3140)   14,015
04         195. White Anthony          71 GB-Nantwich CW5 7GG   10:00.23,1   3:51.35,2   (562)   13,091
05         146. Ashby Paul             65 GB-PE14 8ES Wisbech   10:24.50,4   3:51.50,0   (867)   12,579
16         502. Elkington Simon        70 GB-Sandy SG19 3AZ      9:01.21,9   5:02.08,5  (4985)    8,423
07          33. Galway John            55 GB-Scarborough Y012   10:43.45,3   3:06.03,8   (630)   12,209
09          20. Autie Sarah            67 GB-SN14 7EW Wiltshir  10:38.32,7   2:43.27,3   (213)   12,309
05         111. Goldsmith Alan         64 GB-SN147EW Wiltshire   9:45.16,7   3:12.16,3   (605)   13,429
03         155. Snell Andrew           74 GB-SP2 7JR Salesbury  10:57.15,9   3:58.31,4  (1802)   11,958
06          84. Harris Steve           61 GB-Surrey GU9 8DJ     10:49.20,4   3:47.01,9   (823)   12,104
04         292. Brabyn Andrew          69 GB-Surrey gu227qw     11:23.31,7   5:14.43,8   (927)   11,499
05         167. Nolan Tony             65 GB-Surrey GU10 4NU    10:39.36,9   4:06.36,5   (824)   12,288
20          71. Hammerton Robbie       44 GB-TR96PJ Cornwall     9:45.20,0   4:24.25,7  (5098)    7,790
06          88. Dobinson John          61 GB-Tyne wear          10:58.13,1   3:55.54,6   (996)   11,941
14          60. Wiggins Jade           72 GB-United Kingdom SW   7:43.30,3   2:46.13,8  (5760)    9,838
04          96. Clark Simon            67 GB-W9 2NB London       9:01.36,9   2:52.49,0   (585)   14,512
09          18. Dawe Heather           77 GB-West Yorkshire LS  10:19.29,9   2:24.24,5   (211)   12,687
16         104. Hemsley Jason          68 GB-West Yorkshire LS   5:48.22,0   1:49.08,6  (3455)   13,089
14          80. Fuller Sarah           74 GB-West Yorkshire lS   8:36.48,6   3:39.32,1  (5032)    8,823
04          37. Bottomley Stephen      67 GB-West Yorkshire LS   8:01.43,3   1:52.55,4   (339)   16,316
05         169. Payne Reid             66 GB-WIG8PJ London      10:40.09,7   4:07.09,3  (1804)   12,278

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.