Grand Raid Cristalp 2002 - nach Ortschaft "S"

aktueller Stand von 09.09.2002 09:35:57
Kategorie  Rang nom                    an pays/lieu                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04         231. Grundisch Martin       69 Saanen                10:26.55,0   4:18.07,1   (735)   12,537
14          26. Kalbermatten Florence  72 Saas-Fee               6:42.12,9   1:44.56,4  (5173)   11,337
04         223. Schmid Kurt            68 Saas Fee              10:18.34,2   4:09.46,3  (1465)   12,706
07           5. Senn Rolf              56 Saas Fee               8:31.50,7     54.09,2   (331)   15,356
05         164. Zurbriggen Herold      65 Saas-Fee              10:36.38,1   4:03.37,7   (673)   12,346
03          75. Andenmatten Patrick    76 Saas-Grund             9:02.13,8   2:03.29,3   (533)   14,495
04         200. Burgener Friedrich     70 Saas Grund            10:02.56,6   3:54.08,7   (706)   13,036
15         351. Venetz Fabian          83 Saas Grund             8:00.48,6   4:11.43,1  (5574)    9,483
04         287. Zurbriggen Gregor      69 Saas Grund            11:12.25,2   5:03.37,3   (834)   11,689
05          33. Zurbriggen Jonas       66 Saas Grund             8:12.27,8   1:39.27,4   (313)   15,960
07          15. Zurbriggen Pius        52 Saas Grund             9:34.59,2   1:57.17,7   (644)   13,669
15         271. Cattin Steve           73 Saignelégier           6:56.55,1   3:07.49,6  (4865)   10,937
15         199. Gigon Gervais          76 Saignelégier           6:16.33,0   2:27.27,5  (5057)   12,109
15         323. Guenot Damien          78 Saignelégier           7:37.18,7   3:48.13,2  (5081)    9,971
15         269. Houlmann Cédric        79 Saignelégier           6:55.48,0   3:06.42,5  (4547)   10,966
15         340. Houlmann Yanick        82 Saignelégier           7:52.15,9   4:03.10,4  (5131)    9,655
15         189. Noirat Sylvain         83 Saignelégier           6:12.02,0   2:22.56,5  (4548)   12,256
16         110. Schluchter Gilles      72 Saignelégier           5:51.26,5   1:52.13,1  (4522)   12,975
18         103. Clivaz Charly          58 Saillon                6:35.41,0   2:30.00,7  (5865)   11,524
15         422. Dayer Frédéric         77 Salins                 3:22.21,2       Eison  (3545)      ---
17         147. Haingartner Helmut     63 Salins                 6:32.41,5   2:25.14,2  (3237)   11,612
10           2. Bettex Laetitia        86 Salvan                 8:21.45,0   2:19.37,1  (3623)    9,088
16         422. Decaillet Patrick      70 Salvan                 8:03.28,1   4:04.14,7  (4931)    9,431
12           4. Kirchhofer Carol       85 Salvan                 9:36.04,0   4:03.34,1  (3624)    7,915
13          15. Piasenta Gaël          84 Salvan                 5:01.13,7     48.38,3  (3088)   15,138
16          20. Schroeder Joerg        67 Salvan                 5:00.35,0   1:01.21,6  (3083)   15,170
05          73. Kaelin Richard         64 Samstagern             9:11.40,9   2:38.40,5   (319)   14,247
05          11. Streuli Ernst          62 Samstagern             7:37.52,0   1:04.51,6   (108)   17,166
09           9. Suter Irene            74 Sarnen                 9:06.28,7   1:11.23,3   (233)   14,383
16         251. Pasquier Didier        68 Saules NE              6:40.42,5   2:41.29,1  (5349)   11,379
15          86. Jaberg Gabriel         74 Savagnier              5:15.14,4   1:26.08,9  (3108)   14,465
04          47. Ruembeli Olivier       70 Savagnier              8:14.07,3   2:05.19,4   (309)   15,907
16         156. Anthoine Blaise        67 Savièse                6:05.17,4   2:06.04,0  (3531)   12,483
18          98. Anthoine Daniel        58 Savièse                6:34.14,3   2:28.34,0  (4030)   11,566
17          59. Dimassi Hedi           65 Savièse                5:52.19,3   1:44.52,0  (4952)   12,942
17          83. Dubuis Régis           62 Savièse                6:04.55,1   1:57.27,8  (3547)   12,495
17         113. Emery Michel           66 Savièse                6:17.40,9   2:10.13,6  (4054)   12,073
15         129. Filloux Hubert         77 Savièse                5:44.53,5   1:55.48,0  (3419)   13,221
16         328. Frésard Jean-Claude    68 Savièse                7:15.18,0   3:16.04,6  (5026)   10,475
06          81. Golub Andrew           60 Savièse               10:45.37,2   3:43.18,7   (697)   12,174
04         101. Heritier Miguel        71 Savièse                9:05.04,1   2:56.16,2   (637)   14,420
16         249. Jacquier Guy-Noël      69 Savièse                6:40.31,1   2:41.17,7  (4167)   11,385
18          17. Jollien Eric           60 Savièse                5:18.39,0   1:12.58,7  (3118)   14,310
03          95. Liand Jérôme           81 Savièse                9:29.38,4   2:30.53,9   (410)   13,798
16         538. Locher Olivier         68 Savièse                3:38.37,5       Eison  (5237)      ---
16         283. Luyet Pierre-Olivier   68 Savièse                6:52.44,9   2:53.31,5  (4033)   11,047
04          12. Luyet Yves             71 Savièse                7:18.32,5   1:09.44,6    (39)   17,923
16         246. Sinnaeve Joël          67 Savièse                6:39.41,4   2:40.28,0  (4124)   11,408
17          13. Stalder Eric           65 Savièse                5:05.06,2     57.38,9  (3601)   14,945
04          38. Tacchini Nicolas       67 Savièse                8:02.14,8   1:53.26,9   (361)   16,298
15         171. Zeiser David           73 Savièse                6:03.18,0   2:14.12,5  (5617)   12,551
15         298. Avvanzino Lucien       ?? Savigny                7:10.35,9   3:21.30,4  (4744)   10,589
14         107. Diserens Sylvie        73 Savigny               11:20.14,2   6:22.57,7  (5762)    6,703
16         326. Uldry Jean-Daniel      71 Savigny                7:10.14,1   3:11.00,7  (4141)   10,598
16         319. Bruchez Sacha          68 Saxon                  7:07.35,4   3:08.22,0  (4836)   10,664
05          27. Comby Daniel           62 Saxon                  8:04.57,7   1:31.57,3   (308)   16,207
17         241. Cottier Pierre-Alain   66 Saxon                  7:28.16,9   3:20.49,6  (4314)   10,172
16         418. Dupont Philippe        68 Saxon                  8:01.39,2   4:02.25,8  (4629)    9,467
17         184. Fagherazzi Christian   64 Saxon                  6:52.45,0   2:45.17,7  (4253)   11,047
16         532. Faisant Grégoire       70 Saxon                  3:01.15,3       Eison  (3171)      ---
17         163. Favre Jean-Marie       63 Saxon                  6:40.38,3   2:33.11,0  (4269)   11,381
17         110. Fournier Bernard       63 Saxon                  6:16.51,5   2:09.24,2  (3201)   12,100
03          49. Gianesini Sébastien    80 Saxon                  8:41.18,6   1:42.34,1  (1046)   15,077
15          49. Gillioz Alexandre      81 Saxon                  4:52.22,1   1:03.16,6  (3081)   15,596
04         136. Loetscher Jean-Françoi 67 Saxon                  9:24.13,8   3:15.25,9   (333)   13,930
18         115. Perrier Joël           59 Saxon                  6:41.12,8   2:35.32,5  (4061)   11,365
18          74. Vouillamoz Jacques     60 Saxon                  6:19.15,0   2:13.34,7  (3490)   12,023
06          47. Locher Robert          61 Schattdorf             9:46.51,4   2:44.32,9   (473)   13,393
14           5. Scheiber Corinne       74 Schattdorf             5:22.15,7     24.59,2  (3155)   14,149
04          54. Fricker Roger          70 Schinznach Bad         8:21.05,9   2:12.18,0   (383)   15,685
20          74. Pfister Walter         49 Schlatt                5:12.14,6       Eison  (4700)      ---
17         115. Mueller Daniel         66 Schleinikon            6:18.07,4   2:10.40,1  (3434)   12,059
16          87. Buschini Jean-Marc     67 Schlosswil             5:40.59,5   1:41.46,1  (3341)   13,372
02          10. Richner Andy           79 Schöftland             7:27.51,3   1:05.37,9  (1265)   17,550
04         264. Kuner Markus           68 Schonach              10:50.31,5   4:41.43,6  (1142)   12,082
05         138. Kupferschmid Roland    64 Schönenwerd           10:15.12,0   3:42.11,6  (1460)   12,776
15         229. Moser Tom              78 Schönried              6:36.37,7   2:47.32,2  (5310)   11,496
14          30. Neuenschwander Katrin  71 Schönried              6:58.02,8   2:00.46,3  (5324)   10,907
15         270. Allenspach Stephan     73 Schottikon             6:56.29,0   3:07.23,5  (4178)   10,948
17          26. Marty Sigi             62 Schwanden-Brienz BE    5:31.21,4   1:23.54,1  (3511)   13,761
04         262. Glarner Tobias         68 Schwanden GL          10:49.28,1   4:40.40,2  (1422)   12,102
18          56. Thalmann Robert        57 Schwarzsee             6:02.07,2   1:56.26,9  (5532)   12,592
10           1. Thalmann Stefanie      86 Schwarzsee             6:02.07,9       -----  (5533)   12,592
16         111. Wälti René             68 Schwendibach           5:51.42,1   1:52.28,7  (5591)   12,965
04          69. Franov Emil            68 Seltisberg             8:40.32,7   2:31.44,8   (567)   15,099
13          58. Giovanola Cédric       84 Sembrancher            6:37.16,2   2:24.40,8  (5061)   11,478
13          14. Voutaz Eric            84 Sembrancher            4:57.54,7     45.19,3  (4405)   15,306
17          81. Regusci Mauro          65 Sementina              6:04.25,8   1:56.58,5  (3465)   12,512
17         192. Herzog Armin           65 Sempach                6:57.45,7   2:50.18,4  (5115)   10,915
16         420. Koch Rainer            67 Sempach-Stadt          8:01.55,5   4:02.42,1  (5187)    9,462
15         126. Blanc Yann             77 Semsales               5:43.44,0   1:54.38,5  (3281)   13,266
13           7. Gremaud Daniel         84 Semsales               4:44.09,5     31.34,1  (3181)   16,047
13          59. Richoz Guillaume       84 Semsales               6:41.48,3   2:29.12,9  (4179)   11,348
16         195. Zambaz Olivier         71 Sensine                6:19.17,4   2:20.04,0  (4025)   12,022
17         252. Hediger Daniel         62 Seon                   7:36.08,8   3:28.41,5  (5108)    9,996
05          12. Hediger Iwan           62 Seon                   7:42.06,2   1:09.05,8   (317)   17,009
14          40. Hollinger Andrea       64 Seon                   7:09.42,5   2:12.26,0  (5126)   10,611
19          73. Hollinger Rolf         54 Seon                   7:53.47,0   3:28.14,5  (5127)    9,624
05          22. Suter Ueli             65 Seon                   7:58.51,8   1:25.51,4   (438)   16,413
16          91. Buchwalder Francis     70 Séprais                5:43.06,0   1:43.52,6  (3508)   13,290
18         129. Guerra Bruno           58 Sévaz                  6:51.01,0   2:45.20,7  (4278)   11,094
17         108. Vorlet Stéphane        64 Sévaz                  6:16.08,2   2:08.40,9  (3316)   12,123
16         174. Frey Max-André         70 Sézenove               6:10.34,9   2:11.21,5  (4175)   12,304
05          63. Weber Ivo              62 Siebnen                8:59.05,9   2:26.05,5  (1392)   14,579
17         141. Alvarez Robert         65 Sierre                 6:31.50,6   2:24.23,3  (4160)   11,637
15          91. Badertscher Hervé      73 Sierre                 5:17.57,6   1:28.52,1  (3157)   14,341
17         162. Benet Christian        64 Sierre                 6:40.22,1   2:32.54,8  (3444)   11,389
16         161. Brenzikofer Walter     70 Sierre                 6:06.53,1   2:07.39,7  (4060)   12,428
16         209. Chavaillaz Olivier     68 Sierre                 6:25.54,8   2:26.41,4  (4241)   11,816
15         217. Crettaz David          82 Sierre                 6:30.05,4   2:40.59,9  (3479)   11,689
17          82. De Kalbermatten Franço 62 Sierre                 6:04.35,9   1:57.08,6  (3564)   12,506
18         118. Dischinger Daniel      58 Sierre                 6:44.27,8   2:38.47,5  (4360)   11,274
15         365. Etter Philippe         78 Sierre                 8:27.51,1   4:38.45,6  (4992)    8,978
16          75. Fadi David             69 Sierre                 5:36.59,4   1:37.46,0  (3196)   13,531
16         365. Heraud Jean-Luc        67 Sierre                 7:34.29,1   3:35.15,7  (5113)   10,033
15          78. Imobersteg Maïk        79 Sierre                 5:12.25,0   1:23.19,5  (3230)   14,595
15         301. Jacquod Olivier        76 Sierre                 7:13.05,4   3:23.59,9  (5144)   10,528
04          22. Jordan Nicolas         67 Sierre                 7:41.14,9   1:32.27,0    (42)   17,040
14         106. Lagger Sarah           76 Sierre                11:03.41,4   6:06.24,9  (5746)    6,870
16          58. Lütolf Damian          68 Sierre                 5:31.25,4   1:32.12,0  (5773)   13,758
17         282. Mari Francesco         63 Sierre                 8:02.15,6   3:54.48,3  (4549)    9,455
15         150. Nanchen Steeve         76 Sierre                 5:56.16,2   2:07.10,7  (3611)   12,799
18          55. Protti Christian       57 Sierre                 6:00.23,0   1:54.42,7  (4324)   12,653
14          63. Reist Emilie           79 Sierre                 7:49.09,9   2:51.53,4  (5369)    9,719
14         103. Salamin Sandrine       71 Sierre                10:10.38,1   5:13.21,6  (5443)    7,467
16         333. Vouardoux Stéphane     68 Sierre                 7:17.12,1   3:17.58,7  (4394)   10,429
16         221. Yerly Bertrand         69 Sierre                 6:28.35,2   2:29.21,8  (5616)   11,734
17         128. Linder Hubert          63 Signy                  6:25.39,5   2:18.12,2  (4064)   11,823
06          43. Schleiss Kurt          60 Silenen                9:40.08,0   2:37.49,5  (1446)   13,548
15          84. Barras Lucien          73 Sion                   5:15.06,2   1:26.00,7  (3268)   14,471
19          93. Bechet Parick          56 Sion                   8:54.57,2   4:29.24,7  (4770)    8,524
15         415. Biaggi Léonard         ?? Sion                  10:54.50,6   7:05.45,1  (4786)    6,963
19          88. Blanchet Jean-Michel   55 Sion                   8:44.02,8   4:18.30,3  (4797)    8,701
16          99. Buchard Sébastien      72 Sion                   5:46.48,9   1:47.35,5  (4034)   13,148
15         305. Bucher Olivier         81 Sion                   7:17.04,3   3:27.58,8  (4842)   10,433
15         355. Bühlmann Jérôme        78 Sion                   8:04.36,2   4:15.30,7  (4845)    9,409
18          32. Bumann Urs             61 Sion                   5:35.08,2   1:29.27,9  (3262)   13,606
19          68. Burgener Richard       56 Sion                   7:47.52,4   3:22.19,9  (4434)    9,746
17         221. Cavallo Luigi          62 Sion                   7:14.13,3   3:06.46,0  (4370)   10,501
17         342. Centofanti Piero       66 Sion                  10:31.03,1   6:23.35,8  (5850)    7,226
14          15. Comina-Loye Marlène    67 Sion                   6:23.14,0   1:25.57,5  (3472)   11,898
15         315. Crettenand Bernard     74 Sion                   7:29.31,3   3:40.25,8  (4911)   10,144
20           6. Crettenand Jean-Claude 46 Sion                   5:37.57,3     17.03,0  (3179)   13,492
15          81. Dirren François        79 Sion                   5:13.19,2   1:24.13,7  (6008)   14,553
03         150. Dubuis Nicolas         75 Sion                  10:49.36,2   3:50.51,7  (1004)   12,099
15         179. Favre Frédéric         76 Sion                   6:08.23,2   2:19.17,7  (3815)   12,378
16         341. Fournier Hervé         70 Sion                   7:20.58,9   3:21.45,5  (5019)   10,340
20          34. Fries Bruno            40 Sion                   7:00.36,6   1:39.42,3  (4338)   10,841
15         243. Gaillard Patrick       74 Sion                   6:41.48,3   2:52.42,8  (4139)   11,348
17          34. Giroud Eric            65 Sion                   5:41.04,6   1:33.37,3  (3560)   13,369
15          46. Grida Marco            81 Sion                   4:48.38,5     59.33,0  (5076)   15,798
04         178. Herren Toni            70 Sion                   9:50.42,8   3:41.54,9   (786)   13,305
16         299. Jollien Christophe     67 Sion                   6:58.15,3   2:59.01,9  (5156)   10,902
16         317. Knubel Thomas          69 Sion                   7:06.31,4   3:07.18,0  (4575)   10,691
17         156. Lorenz Marco           66 Sion                   6:37.36,4   2:30.09,1  (5241)   11,468
17          29. Loretan Philippe       64 Sion                   5:35.37,2   1:28.09,9  (3639)   13,586
15          20. Mayor David            81 Sion                   4:25.28,5     36.23,0  (3029)   17,176
03          65. Müller Alexandre       75 Sion                   8:53.53,8   1:55.09,3   (439)   14,721
16         414. Nakhle Elias           67 Sion                   7:59.33,4   4:00.20,0  (4500)    9,508
17         288. Nigro Jean-Paul        65 Sion                   8:13.52,8   4:06.25,5  (4480)    9,233
19          23. Pfefferlé Claude       53 Sion                   6:19.49,0   1:54.16,5  (3412)   12,005
15         321. Pittet Alain           73 Sion                   7:35.35,0   3:46.29,5  (4581)   10,009
13          43. Rauber Jean-Christophe 84 Sion                   6:05.02,1   1:52.26,7  (4013)   12,491
15         224. Rossier Thomas         78 Sion                   6:33.53,2   2:44.47,7  (5422)   11,576
16         530. Sierro Olivier         72 Sion                  10:52.31,3   6:53.17,9  (5497)    6,988
20          66. Suppi Michel           50 Sion                   8:54.50,0   3:33.55,7  (5524)    8,526
17         216. Theler Christian       63 Sion                   7:11.44,5   3:04.17,2  (5534)   10,561
06         117. Theler Emmanuel        58 Sion                   8:20.06,5       Eison   (825)      ---
04         335. Trabacchi Antonio      70 Sion                   8:20.26,6       Eison  (1341)      ---
14          20. Truffer Jacqueline     68 Sion                   6:27.21,4   1:30.04,9  (5548)   11,772
15         368. Udriot Pierre          81 Sion                   8:35.09,7   4:46.04,2  (5552)    8,851
14          22. Valterio Nicole        81 Sion                   6:31.47,8   1:34.31,3  (5558)   11,638
15         339. Vaquin Steve           79 Sion                   7:50.28,5   4:01.23,0  (5571)    9,692
15         333. Zilio Alexandre        74 Sion                   7:48.24,7   3:59.19,2  (5620)    9,735
18         231. Zufferey Georges-Alain 60 Sion                   9:25.42,5   5:20.02,2  (5624)    8,060
15         128. Fuhrimann Urs          76 Sirnach                5:44.39,9   1:55.34,4  (3164)   13,230
17          66. Dénervaud Dominique    62 Siviriez               5:57.47,0   1:50.19,7  (3248)   12,745
16         268. Raemy Christophe       72 Siviriez               6:47.51,6   2:48.38,2  (5385)   11,180
17         122. Terrapon Jacques       64 Siviriez               6:21.45,7   2:14.18,4  (4219)   11,944
15         112. Gerber Samuel          81 Sonceboz-Sombeval      5:35.33,8   1:46.28,3  (5053)   13,589
18          85. Pianaro Yves-Olivier   58 Sonceboz-Sombeval      6:25.23,4   2:19.43,1  (5365)   11,832
15          12. Battiaz Samuel         80 Soral                  4:12.17,6     23.12,1  (3021)   18,074
17           6. Jaccard Didier         64 Soral                  4:40.00,1     32.32,8  (3026)   16,285
05          83. Jacquemet Stéphane     66 Soral                  9:20.31,3   2:47.30,9   (493)   14,022
04         216. Romanens Patrick       72 Sorens                10:15.18,7   4:06.30,8  (1431)   12,774
14          65. Gigandet Alexia        71 Sorvilier              7:50.27,8   2:53.11,3  (4490)    9,692
18         230. Raval Yves             57 Sorvilier              9:19.03,6   5:13.23,3  (5389)    8,156
16         398. Romy Jean-Marc         69 Sorvilier              7:50.24,3   3:51.10,9  (4489)    9,693
17         325. Ruch Yvan              63 Sorvilier              9:19.13,4   5:11.46,1  (5434)    8,154
04         132. Domon Frédéric         68 Soulce                 9:21.40,6   3:12.52,7    (57)   13,993
16         360. Mathys Andre           71 Spiez                  7:31.05,5   3:31.52,1  (5272)   10,108
15          45. Aebischer Oliver       79 St. Antoni             4:48.31,3     59.25,8  (4716)   15,804
16         280. Bois Matthieu          71 St. Blaise             6:51.38,8   2:52.25,4  (3235)   11,077
16         247. Arnold Markus          72 St. Erhard             6:40.10,3   2:40.56,9  (3510)   11,395
16         427. De Monaco Damir        69 St. Erhard             8:05.24,6   4:06.11,2  (4929)    9,394
15         263. Kocher Ronny           81 St. Gallen             6:52.52,0   3:03.46,5  (3469)   11,044
04          99. Köppel Christian       68 St. Gallen             9:03.17,3   2:54.29,4  (1133)   14,467
15         147. Künzle Marc            79 St. Gallen             5:55.42,9   2:06.37,4  (3162)   12,819
05         114. Nussbaum Hansueli      66 St. Gallen             9:46.34,1   3:13.33,7  (1219)   13,399
06          15. Fux Hans-Peter         60 St. Niklaus            8:36.45,0   1:34.26,5   (417)   15,210
20          20. Saladin Fritz          50 St. Pantaleon          6:15.18,7     54.24,4  (5442)   12,149
04          42. Monney Eric            67 St. Silvester          8:06.12,6   1:57.24,7   (320)   16,165
16         431. Alfter Jean-Daniel     69 St-Aubin NE            8:06.18,9   4:07.05,5  (4348)    9,376
04         172. David Sébastien        68 St-Aubin-Sauges        9:44.04,4   3:35.16,5   (435)   13,457
20          73. Facci Jean             47 St-Aubin-Sauges        4:54.47,0       Eison  (5640)      ---
04          59. Buthey Alexandre       68 St-Blaise              8:25.35,9   2:16.48,0    (73)   15,545
06           6. Degen Pascal           59 St-Blaise              7:58.37,3     56.18,8    (94)   16,422
15         254. Devaux Stéphan         73 St-Blaise              6:46.02,3   2:56.56,8  (3246)   11,230
19          37. Ducommun Jean-Maurice  53 St-Blaise              6:43.20,8   2:17.48,3  (3582)   11,305
14          13. Ducommun Valérie       78 St-Blaise              6:13.50,3   1:16.33,8  (3585)   12,197
04         278. Hoxha Shpend           72 St-Blaise             11:03.16,7   4:54.28,8   (676)   11,850
04         108. Probst Steve           68 St-Blaise              9:08.00,6   2:59.12,7  (1248)   14,342
05          28. Grandjean Francois     65 St-George              8:05.34,3   1:32.33,9   (340)   16,187
19          33. Bénet Claudy           54 St-Gingolph            6:40.13,9   2:14.41,4  (4092)   11,393
16          52. Petignat Fabrice       72 St-Imier               5:29.24,7   1:30.11,3  (4587)   13,842
14          33. Vuilleumier Karin      70 St-Imier               7:01.37,0   2:04.20,5  (4617)   10,815
05         216. Audergon Patrick       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz     11:31.07,8   4:58.07,4   (870)   11,372
04         176. Cornut Alain           72 St-Légier-Chiésaz      9:46.07,2   3:37.19,3   (412)   13,410
17          92. De Kalbermatten Yves   64 St-Légier-Chiésaz      6:11.35,3   2:04.08,0  (4104)   12,271
16         219. Monnat Philippe        69 St-Légier-Chiésaz      6:28.16,6   2:29.03,2  (4062)   11,744
16         345. Aymon Pascal           71 St-Léonard             7:23.55,9   3:24.42,5  (4745)   10,271
11          13. Clivaz Johannes        86 St-Léonard             6:34.37,5   1:53.51,5  (4273)   11,555
19          49. Emery Jean-Pierre      54 St-Léonard             7:05.46,1   2:40.13,6  (4358)   10,710
20          50. Moos André             47 St-Léonard             7:38.27,3   2:17.33,0  (3568)    9,946
13          33. Schwery Fabien         84 St-Léonard             5:38.39,0   1:26.03,6  (3386)   13,465
18          45. Schwéry Roland         58 St-Léonard             5:56.22,2   1:50.41,9  (3468)   12,795
19         106. Stockalper Johnny      53 St-Léonard             3:25.00,2       Eison  (3442)      ---
18          50. Vuistiner Pascal       59 St-Léonard             5:57.50,3   1:52.10,0  (3358)   12,743
02          29. Zufferey Pascal        77 St-Luc                 9:16.42,6   2:54.29,2  (1902)   14,118
17          78. Barfuss Pierre-Yves    65 St-Martin NE           6:01.04,2   1:53.36,9  (3398)   12,629
18          16. Moulin Ami             61 St-Martin VS           5:14.57,6   1:09.17,3  (3279)   14,478
16         228. Pralong Steve          71 St-Martin VS           6:31.33,1   2:32.19,7  (5380)   11,645
20          13. Champion Roland        47 St-Maurice             6:01.00,7     40.06,4  (3558)   12,631
05          52. De Gol Fabrice         65 St-Maurice             8:42.11,3   2:09.10,9    (87)   15,052
16         289. Montangero Alain       68 St-Maurice             6:54.47,0   2:55.33,6  (5697)   10,993
17         153. Stragiotti Gilles      64 St-Maurice             6:36.49,0   2:29.21,7  (3435)   11,491
11          23. Marguet Tristan        87 St-Maurice Sorties     7:31.33,9   2:50.47,9  (5260)   10,098
05          72. Imboden Odilo          62 St.Niklaus             9:11.06,3   2:38.05,9   (574)   14,262
17          51. Rausis Frédéric        66 St-Pierre-Clages       5:47.58,0   1:40.30,7  (4048)   13,104
16         524. Berger Oliver          72 St-Prex                9:42.59,1   5:43.45,7  (4775)    7,821
17         338. Biolla Serge           63 St-Prex               10:01.22,2   5:53.54,9  (4790)    7,582
15         328. Denonin Pierre         77 St-Prex                7:44.02,6   3:54.57,1  (5711)    9,826
16         349. Gäumann Matthias       70 St-Prex                7:25.40,7   3:26.27,3  (5041)   10,231
15         250. Zordan François        76 St-Prex                6:44.52,8   2:55.47,3  (5712)   11,262
17         131. Vendrami Serge         62 St Saphorin sur Morg   6:27.25,2   2:19.57,9  (5573)   11,770
04          36. Carthoblaz Stéphane    70 St-Séverin             8:01.05,3   1:52.17,4   (303)   16,337
19          71. Stahel Olivier         56 St-Sulpice             7:52.07,4   3:26.34,9  (5509)    9,658
19          85. Antoniotti Yves        53 St-Sulpice NE          8:29.21,4   4:03.48,9  (4561)    8,952
15         349. Reymond Yvan           76 St-Sulpice NE          7:56.08,0   4:07.02,5  (5401)    9,577
05         122. Bernard Guy            62 St-Ursanne             9:58.16,6   3:25.16,2   (526)   13,137
19          54. Bossi Ermanno          54 Stabio                 7:18.21,5   2:52.49,0  (4212)   10,402
04         131. Ronchetti Sandro       67 Stäfa                  9:21.35,0   3:12.47,1   (469)   13,996
06          25. Andenmatten Mario      59 Stalden VS             8:56.47,9   1:54.29,4   (416)   14,642
03          24. Graser Urs             74 Staufen                8:03.33,8   1:04.49,3   (357)   16,254
16         459. Steudler Pascal        69 Staufen                8:22.47,3   4:23.33,9  (5517)    9,069
14          76. Frey Nicole            66 Ste-Croix              8:13.24,4   3:16.07,9  (4506)    9,241
16         266. Frey Sylvain           68 Ste-Croix              6:47.24,6   2:48.11,2  (4257)   11,192
14          96. Hirschi Anita          64 Steffisburg            9:32.42,4   4:35.25,9  (5122)    7,962
05          59. Jost Markus            66 Steffisburg            8:53.21,9   2:20.21,5  (1109)   14,736
16          15. Kummer Damian          68 Steffisburg            4:54.39,1     55.25,7  (3113)   15,475
03          15. Leuenberger Roger      75 Steffisburg            7:37.09,8     38.25,3    (41)   17,192
16         352. Räz Heinz              72 Steffisburg            7:26.19,7   3:27.06,3  (5391)   10,216
09          23. Urfer Martha           54 Steffisburg           11:17.38,2   3:22.32,8   (234)   11,599
07           1. Keller Willi           54 Steg im Tösstal        7:37.41,5       -----    (65)   17,173
05         129. Schelbert Oskar        62 Steinen               10:02.36,3   3:29.35,9  (1299)   13,043
16         447. Mueller Michael        68 Steinhausen            8:15.46,4   4:16.33,0  (4559)    9,197
06           8. Isler Bruno            57 Stettfurt              8:10.36,0   1:08.17,5   (415)   16,021
03         109. Tschanz Marco          78 Stocken                9:52.18,6   2:53.34,1  (1471)   13,270
16         362. Leuenberger Jürg       72 Subingen               7:32.37,9   3:33.24,5  (5229)   10,074
16         386. Supcik Pascal          69 Sugiez                 7:45.41,8   3:46.28,4  (5523)    9,791
15         380. Baour Hervé            73 Sullens                8:51.29,6   5:02.24,1  (4754)    8,579
16         330. Langenberger Didier    67 Sullens                7:16.11,5   3:16.58,1  (4382)   10,454
06          40. Degonda Corsin         59 Sumvitg                9:34.55,2   2:32.36,7   (717)   13,671
15         253. Thierrin Xavier        79 Surpierre              6:45.52,1   2:56.46,6  (4036)   11,235
16          34. Jaeger Patrick         67 Susten                 5:17.40,2   1:18.26,8  (3323)   14,354
16          73. Kuonen Odilo           69 Susten                 5:36.55,0   1:37.41,6  (5206)   13,534
16         533. Mathieu Daniel         68 Susten                 3:05.52,3       Eison  (3325)      ---

Total 277



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.