Riva - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        100. Wachsmann Claus, Coburg             68 Team Cube                  2:21.23,9    36.20,5   (248)  
HRE         37. Wachter Guido                       71 Heroldsberg                6:24.21,0  1:26.19,0   (400)  
HRP        310. Wachter Hans-Günther                64 Nürnberg                   2:54.45,7  1:09.42,3   (931)  
HRP        178. Wagemans Patrick, B-Zutendaal       69 Team Rabarber              2:37.11,4    52.08,0   (906)  
HRP        226. Wagner Christoph                    71 Schmalenberg               2:44.15,6    59.12,2   (482)  
HRP        392. Wagner Jürgen, A-Biberach           77 BIBERBIKER                 3:03.21,5  1:18.18,1  (1423)  
DRP         62. Wagnsonner Iris                     71 München                    3:47.37,7  1:38.52,7  (2801)  
MRP        138. Wakan Franz                         57 Bad Mergentheim            3:30.11,7  1:28.13,1  (2229)  
HRP        610. Wakan Stephan                       84 Crailsheim                 3:29.57,9  1:44.54,5  (1225)  
HRP        797. Walter Jens                         64 Dortmund                   4:35.59,7  2:50.56,3  (1097)  
HRP        556. Walther Moritz                      79 Chemitz                    3:22.17,9  1:37.14,5  (1074)  
HRP        703. Walz Andreas                        ?? Stephanskirchen            3:50.41,2  2:05.37,8  (1725)  
HRP        651. Warhold Carsten, Witten             70 Team Speiche               3:36.16,4  1:51.13,0   (634)  
DRP         71. Warnecke Janna                      66 München                    3:59.33,8  1:50.48,8  (2720)  
HRG        143. Wäschle Timo, Königsheim            78 Zweiradcenter Nerz         6:02.03,8  2:21.32,0   (808)  
HRP        439. Wasser Markus                       65 Korntal-Münchingen         3:08.31,2  1:23.27,8   (573)  
HRP         36. Watzke Bernhard, Emmering           71 Univega                    2:07.45,1    22.41,7   (282)  
HRP        338. Watzlawek Stefan, Aachen            78 Team Borderthon            2:57.13,2  1:12.09,8   (711)  
HRE         36. Wauschkuhn Bastian, Stollberg       79 Team Little John           6:18.49,8  1:20.47,8  (1051)  
HRP         62. Weber Jürgen                        65 Neunkirchen                2:12.29,6    27.26,2   (731)  
HRG          4. Weber Markus, A                     82 corratec World Team        3:47.44,8     7.13,0   (202)  
HRG         53. Weber Thomas, Solingen              64 Maximator                  4:49.02,4  1:08.30,6   (869)  
HRP        142. Weber Uwe                           65 Weil der Stadt             2:30.26,8    45.23,4  (1064)  
HRP        808. Weckert Frank                       71 Solingen                   5:02.52,3  3:17.48,9   (882)  
HRP        629. Wedler Mario                        77 Erbach                     3:32.22,4  1:47.19,0  (1292)  
HRP        752. Wegmann Markus, Osnabrück           63 Team WMW                   4:04.54,6  2:19.51,2  (1293)  
HRP        419. Wehler Sebastian                    69 München                    3:06.37,0  1:21.33,6   (454)  
HRE          6. Weichert Mark, Beilstein            72 ALB-GOLD Mountainbike      5:09.03,1    11.01,1     (3)  
HRP        774. Weichselgartner Thomas              64 Obing                      4:15.24,5  2:30.21,1   (839)  
HRG        186. Weigold Frank                       66 CH-Leukerbad               6:29.53,4  2:49.21,6   (792)  
HRP        139. Wein-Kunz Heiko                     65 Heidesheim                 2:29.55,4    44.52,0   (657)  
HRG         29. Weinmeyer Silvester                 65 Kammeltal                  4:23.16,9    42.45,1    (22)  
HRG         41. Weiß Matthias, Weißenburg           80 Votec                      4:36.52,0    56.20,2  (1535)  
HRP        581. Weißbach Jens                       75 Mittweida                  3:25.23,7  1:40.20,3   (896)  
HRP        524. Weißbach Jörg                       69 München                    3:18.36,3  1:33.32,9   (866)  
HRP        771. Wellener Karsten                    70 Melle                      4:14.19,9  2:29.16,5  (1393)  
HRG         48. Welzenbach Holger, Hiltpoltstein    68 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein    4:46.18,4  1:05.46,6  (1015)  
MRP        118. Wendland Rainer                     49 Haßloch                    3:17.55,0  1:15.56,4  (2257)  
HRP        144. Wendlinger Stefan, Kiefersfelden    85 Dienstagsradler            2:30.32,0    45.28,6  (1248)  
HRG         63. Wendtlandt Gerhard, Leichlingen     63 Das Dreckige Dutzend       4:57.55,5  1:17.23,7   (591)  
DRP         91. Wengenmayr Daphne                   64 Steinekirch                5:26.18,2  3:17.33,2  (2838)  
HRP        364. Wenger Hanspeter                    68 CH-Schwarzenegg            2:59.54,2  1:14.50,8  (1266)  
HRP        225. Wenger Tobias, Rosenheim            79 Maxx Bikes                 2:44.14,2    59.10,8   (714)  
HRG        120. Werner Matthias                     73 Mühlhausen                 5:45.56,1  2:05.24,3   (445)  
HRP        250. Wessel Frank                        64 Bielefeld                  2:47.35,3  1:02.31,9  (1037)  
HRG        146. West Paul, GB-Waltham Abbey / Essex 64 Santa Cruz/Strutt          6:02.45,3  2:22.13,5  (1721)  
HRP        260. Westney Lawrence, Zell              63 Cannondale Tandem          2:48.38,9  1:03.35,5  (1678)  
HRP         51. Wickles Thomas, Pegnitz             83 RADIOAKTIV/LRV Auerbach-P  2:10.42,5    25.39,1   (957)  
HRG         17. Widmer Sandro                       80 CH-Biel                    4:08.44,0    28.12,2  (1236)  
HRP        370. Widmesser Andreas                   69 Vachtendorf                3:00.49,6  1:15.46,2  (1509)  
HRP        335. Wiechens Oliver, Alpenrod           68 Zur Sonne                  2:56.59,5  1:11.56,1   (697)  
HRG        164. Wiegand Andre, Starnberg            73 MTB Stammtisch München     6:12.37,1  2:32.05,3   (970)  
MRP        150. Wiese Michael                       57 Hamburg                    3:36.33,9  1:34.35,3  (2216)  
HRP        741. Wiesenbauer Alexander, Lenggries    70 The Wiesel                 4:00.00,8  2:14.57,4   (476)  
HRP        505. Wieting Matthias                    66 Hamm                       3:15.43,8  1:30.40,4   (648)  
HRP        603. Wild Christoph, I-Ratschings        78 Bike-Alpine.com            3:28.45,9  1:43.42,5  (1240)  
HRG         84. Will Achim, Pforzheim               71 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen  5:22.09,1  1:41.37,3  (1405)  
HRP        366. Will Emanuel, Pforzheim             85 RSVschwalbe Elmend.        3:00.01,9  1:14.58,5  (1453)  
MRG         33. Will Georg, Pforzheim               48 Mr. Bike-MBR               5:55.10,8  1:57.03,8  (2418)  
MRP        164. Will Mario, Frankfurt/M.            61 Fuchstanz                  3:48.40,8  1:46.42,2  (2495)  
HRP         57. Willemsen Markus                    72 Bedburg-Hau                2:11.24,7    26.21,3   (617)  
HRP        591. Wilms Peter                         64 Duisburg                   3:26.32,4  1:41.29,0   (987)  
HRP         63. Wilms Ralf, Oberhausen              78 Giant-NRS-Team             2:13.08,8    28.05,4   (215)  
HRP        336. Wimmer Stefan                       65 Inzell                     2:56.59,8  1:11.56,4  (1181)  
HRP        506. Winkler Frank                       68 Brühl                      3:15.51,0  1:30.47,6   (535)  
HRP        473. Winkler Thomas, Bruckmühl           71 www.multiracing.de         3:12.08,9  1:27.05,5   (365)  
HRP        383. Winter Achim, Schwerin              67 PSV Schwerin               3:02.31,0  1:17.27,6   (786)  
DRG         10. Winters Bea, NL-Wijk bij Duukstede  67 Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven    6:26.37,9  1:47.17,2  (2739)  
HRP        268. Wischniewski Denis, München         73 BIKE                       2:49.32,7  1:04.29,3  (1539)  
HRP        160. Witt Jens                           72 Berlin                     2:33.27,2    48.23,8  (1109)  
HRP        488. Witte Jörg                          68 Darmstadt                  3:13.47,6  1:28.44,2   (742)  
HRP        742. Wittenberg Carsten                  67 München                    4:00.13,8  2:15.10,4  (1066)  
HRE         95. Wittkuhn Robert, Dresden            80 Bike Point Dresden         7:24.16,4  2:26.14,4  (1771)  
MRE         19. Wittmann Andreas                    54 Ingolstadt                 7:54.33,6  2:06.22,6  (2352)  
HRP        635. Wittrock Ole                        68 Leipzig                    3:33.23,4  1:48.20,0   (853)  
MRE         11. Wlodarczyk Uwe, Bad Friedrichshall  61 RC-Pfeil-Freerider         7:20.11,6  1:32.00,6  (2228)  
HRP        182. Woecke René, CH-Mettmenstetten      65 Salto Mortale              2:37.36,1    52.32,7  (1682)  
HRP         13. Wohlfarter Kurt                     79 I-St. Martin               2:00.18,4    15.15,0   (125)  
HRG        184. Wohlgemuth Knut, Seckach            65 Checker Pig/Klever Fahrra  6:28.16,8  2:47.45,0  (1388)  
HRG         11. Woisetschläger Reinhard             68 A-Saalbach                 4:02.30,1    21.58,3    (97)  
DRP         15. Wolf Gerlinde                       70 Neunkirchen                2:47.29,2    38.44,2  (2752)  
MRP        194. Wolf Harald                         59 München                    4:23.28,1  2:21.29,5  (2353)  
HRP        692. Wolf Marco                          71 Oberpleichfeld             3:46.43,1  2:01.39,7  (1331)  
HRP        185. Wolf Matthias, Oberhaching          67 Lurchschreck               2:37.44,0    52.40,6  (1550)  
DRP         85. Wolff Catharina                     82 Weinheim                   4:40.35,7  2:31.50,7  (2825)  
HRP        539. Wolpert Wolfgang, Bad Mergentheim   69 Ritzel sticht!             3:20.47,6  1:35.44,2   (549)  
HRG        229. Wolters Thomas                      84 Oestrich-Winkel            7:29.22,6  3:48.50,8  (1237)  
MRP        103. Worland Steve                       54 GB-Bristol                 3:12.08,5  1:10.09,9  (2494)  
HRP        515. Wörsdörfer Ralf                     67 Bensheim                   3:17.55,0  1:32.51,6  (1530)  
MRG         42. Wouters Patrick                     62 B-Halle-Zoersel            6:05.43,0  2:07.36,0  (2210)  
HRG         98. Wright Mark                         74 München                    5:34.13,2  1:53.41,4  (1247)  
HRP        744. Wunderlich Tino                     83 Ingelheim                  4:00.59,3  2:15.55,9   (517)  
HRE        117. Wyen Carl-Frederik                  81 Aachen                     7:53.19,1  2:55.17,1  (1011)  
HRG        124. Wynands Thomas, Wuppertal           71 Team Borderthon            5:51.31,4  2:10.59,6   (712)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.