Riva - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        765. Jäger Peter                         65 Wackersdorf                4:12.39,3  2:27.35,9   (405)  
HRP        454. Jaggi Marco Ray, München            77 force majeur               3:09.54,4  1:24.51,0  (1763)  
HRP        768. Janes Kiss, H-5700                  84 Pedaldöngölök HKE          4:13.38,4  2:28.35,0  (1637)  
HRP        113. Janke Klaus                         70 Sw.-Miel                   2:24.30,6    39.27,2  (1243)  
HRP        665. Janosik Ondres                      64 SVK-Roznava                3:38.35,9  1:53.32,5  (1399)  
DRP         22. Jansen Marcia, NL-Tiel              71 Vancle Berg Tweewielers    2:59.34,4    50.49,4  (2798)  
MRE         10. Janssen Robert                      57 Prien                      7:18.38,7  1:30.27,7  (2047)  
HRP        613. Jensen Frank                        70 Karlsruhe                  3:30.17,6  1:45.14,2   (381)  
HRP        421. Jensen Uwe                          66 Karlsruhe                  3:06.42,1  1:21.38,7   (382)  
DRP         12. Jerenkod Anja, Düsseldorf           73 Power Flower               2:37.12,0    28.27,0  (2617)  
HRP        145. Jerschke Karsten Michael, Klosterle 69 GIANT-NRS-Team             2:30.53,8    45.50,4   (212)  
HRP        111. Jeschina Lorant                     69 Ilvesheim                  2:23.57,3    38.53,9    (98)  
MRP        119. Jespers Marc, B-Tervuren            58 Pachthof-Biker`s           3:18.00,5  1:16.01,9  (2439)  
HRP        197. Jesse Frank                         63 Lübben                     2:40.32,2    55.28,8  (1201)  
MRP          9. Jocher Alfred                       54 Eschenlohe                 2:14.59,7    13.01,1  (2063)  
HRP         45. Jordas Björn                        76 SF-Lindkoski               2:09.06,3    24.02,9  (1284)  
HRP        690. Josse Florent                       75 Nürnberg                   3:46.24,5  2:01.21,1   (668)  
HRP        552. Joswig Heiner, Rosenheim            76 Santana                    3:21.57,4  1:36.54,0  (1652)  
MRE          9. Jung Horst                          56 Lauterbach                 7:15.43,9  1:27.32,9  (2336)  
DRP          3. Jüngst Birgit, Hatzfeld             65 Merick international       2:15.02,2     6.17,2  (2652)  
HRP        110. Junk Thomas                         67 Aschheim                   2:23.48,0    38.44,6    (87)  
MRP         86. Juricz Claus, Schlier               56 Bike-Studio Felt Racing T  3:06.10,2  1:04.11,6  (2510)  
HRP        767. Jurzykowski Mariusz                 71 PL-Chorzow                 4:13.02,5  2:27.59,1  (1373)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.