Femmes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - Femmes

crée le 11.08.2002
  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. DE PAY GUDRUN          59 D-GAMMERTINGEN         1:29.20,6       -----  (1310)  FI       1.   
    2. WORKU TSIGE            68 ETH                    1:29.24,9      0.04,3   (123)  F        1.   
    3. FAVRE-MORETTI CRISTINA 63 ZINAL                  1:30.18,6      0.58,0   (107)  F        2.   
    4. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               1:31.26,5      2.05,9   (102)  F        3.   
    5. GAVIN-SCHNEIDER RUTH   65 CHESALLES-MOUDON       1:31.36,9      2.16,3  (1379)  F        4.   
    6. JOLY ANGÉLINE          74 CERNIER                1:31.58,7      2.38,1   (111)  F        5.   
    7. GUSSELTCHIKOVA NADEJDA 70 RUS                    1:33.29,9      4.09,3   (109)  F        6.   
    8. SANCHEZ STÉPHANIE      79 F-PONTARLIER           1:34.24,9      5.04,3  (1121)  F        7.   
    9. PELLISSIER GLORIANA    76 I-VILLENEUVE (AO)      1:35.22,9      6.02,3  (1023)  F        8.   
   10. NETCHAEVA SVETLANA     61 RUS-MOSCOU             1:35.56,4      6.35,8   (115)  FI       2.   
   11. SALAMÉ ANNA SERRA      69 E                      1:36.09,3      6.48,7   (118)  F        9.   
   12. LUSK KELLI             72 USA                    1:40.47,7     11.27,1   (112)  F        10.  
   13. RODRIGUEZ EMMA ROCA    73 E                      1:41.19,8     11.59,2   (117)  F        11.  
   14. ROWELL SARAH           62 GB-CLAREMONT           1:41.21,9     12.01,3  (1394)  FI       3.   
   15. CREUS CARME TORT       78 E                      1:41.53,2     12.32,6   (104)  F        12.  
   16. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS                1:43.02,0     13.41,4   (113)  FI       4.   
   17. DEFRANCESCO ANNE       65 ST-IMIER               1:43.36,9     14.16,3   (105)  F        13.  
   18. ZIMMERMANN ANDREA      76 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      1:45.32,6     16.12,0  (1271)  F        14.  
   19. MUNNE TERESA FORN      59 E                      1:45.35,5     16.14,9   (114)  FI       5.   
   20. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            1:45.43,2     16.22,6  (1425)  F        15.  
   21. JORIO MYRIAM           68 YENS                   1:46.55,7     17.35,1   (828)  F        16.  
   22. THORROUT FRANÇOISE     55 B-MAZY                 1:47.26,7     18.06,1  (1191)  FI       6.   
   23. SIGRIST DANIELA        62 FULLY                  1:48.03,8     18.43,2  (1410)  FI       7.   
   24. VOUILLAMOZ CÉLINE      81 ISÉRABLES              1:48.49,1     19.28,5  (1229)  F        17.  
   25. JOUILLE CHRISTELLE     73 F-VILLE-DU-PONT        1:49.55,2     20.34,6   (831)  F        18.  
   26. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              1:50.04,6     20.44,0   (586)  F        19.  
   27. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              1:50.47,1     21.26,5  (1405)  FI       8.   
   28. CENDROWICZ NATASHA     70 GB-LONDON              1:51.41,0     22.20,4   (540)  F        20.  
   29. DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                 1:52.01,6     22.41,0   (630)  F        21.  
   30. SANCHEZ MARTA BUSQUETS 68 E                      1:52.20,3     22.59,7   (119)  F        22.  
   31. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        1:52.40,9     23.20,3   (762)  F        23.  
   32. CIFERMAN ISABELLE      70 F-VAL D'ISERE          1:53.20,0     23.59,4   (558)  F        24.  
   33. FLAGE MICHELE          54 F-LES MENUIRES         1:54.43,1     25.22,5   (680)  FI       9.   
   34. PORTIER FRANÇOISE      52 F-BOURG EN BRESSE      1:56.11,6     26.51,0  (1336)  FI       10.  
   35. RUH-HINTERMANN MONIQUE 55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      1:56.31,6     27.11,0  (1112)  FI       11.  
   36. FAGNOT FABIENNE        66 F-ANNECY               1:56.37,3     27.16,7   (665)  F        25.  
   37. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES            1:56.47,7     27.27,1   (923)  FI       12.  
   38. GOESSENS CLAUDINE      54 B-NEUPRE               1:57.42,1     28.21,5   (744)  FI       13.  
   39. GUIDI-ANDRIST MIREILLE 68 OSOGNA                 1:57.43,4     28.22,8   (770)  F        26.  
   40. TUNDO SILVIA           75 I-VENEGONO SUPERIORE   1:57.46,5     28.25,9  (1203)  F        27.  
   41. FELLAY ROMAINE         71 SION                   1:57.47,9     28.27,3  (1353)  F        28.  
   42. STINNER BARBARA        82 D-WISSEN               1:57.48,5     28.27,9  (1167)  F        29.  
   43. SCHUMACHER LUCIE       77 GENEVE                 1:58.17,4     28.56,8  (1142)  F        30.  
   44. RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE               1:58.18,6     28.58,0  (1086)  FI       14.  
   45. SEIGNOL DOMINIQUE      69 SAVIESE                1:59.37,1     30.16,5  (1148)  F        31.  
   46. HOUDART SOPHIE         61 F-PRUDEMANCHE          1:59.42,4     30.21,8   (803)  FI       15.  
   47. STINNER KATHARINA      82 D-WISSEN               1:59.45,2     30.24,6  (1168)  F        32.  
   48. JOTTERAND MYRIAM       70 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        2:00.41,1     31.20,5   (830)  F        33.  
   49. WEIDMANN ELIAN         81 RANCES                 2:00.43,7     31.23,1  (1250)  F        34.  
   50. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ                2:02.10,7     32.50,1   (826)  F        35.  
   51. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          2:03.03,9     33.43,3   (484)  FI       16.  
   52. BERTHOLET CLAIRE       58 MOUDON                 2:04.31,5     35.10,9   (464)  FI       17.  
   53. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           2:04.34,2     35.13,6  (1151)  FI       18.  
   54. NOEL VÉRONIQUE         65 CRISSIER               2:04.48,4     35.27,8   (992)  F        36.  
   55. ROSAURO MANEL          50 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,0     36.32,4  (1098)  FI       19.  
   56. MILLAN CARMEN          56 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,7     36.33,1   (960)  FI       20.  
   57. BRUNET BEATRICE        61 F-BOULOGNE             2:08.01,5     38.40,9   (515)  FI       21.  
   58. GAGNE JOSEE            66 LAUSANNE               2:08.37,2     39.16,6  (1395)  F        37.  
   59. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             2:09.38,0     40.17,4  (1124)  FI       22.  
   60. PILAR ARRIOLA DIEZ     68 E-ELGOIBAR             2:09.43,1     40.22,5  (1046)  F        38.  
   61. BELLIN CHANTAL         57 F-PONSONNAS            2:10.43,7     41.23,1   (454)  FI       23.  
   62. DUC CHRISTINE          64 URSY                   2:11.05,9     41.45,3   (638)  F        39.  
   63. FRANCOIS SOPHIE        63 F-ANNECY               2:11.17,3     41.56,7   (697)  F        40.  
   64. MATHYS FRANÇOISE       59 ECHALLENS              2:11.32,7     42.12,1  (1279)  FI       24.  
   65. CHARMILLOT JOCELYNE    68 VEYRIER                2:11.48,9     42.28,3   (548)  F        41.  
   66. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                2:12.19,2     42.58,6   (527)  F        42.  
   67. PINI FABIENNE          72 MONTREUX               2:14.37,7     45.17,1  (1051)  F        43.  
   68. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                 2:15.47,7     46.27,1  (1302)  FI       25.  
   69. DEHRE CHRISTINE        55 B-COURT-ST-ETIENNE     2:16.02,3     46.41,7  (1325)  FI       26.  
   70. BLANGY MARIANNE        63 F-CHAUSSIN             2:17.33,3     48.12,7   (476)  F        44.  
   71. WEIBEL VERONIQUE       62 LE BRASSUS             2:18.22,6     49.02,0  (1249)  FI       27.  
   72. MEYLAN MARILYNE        62 LE BRASSUS             2:18.33,5     49.12,9   (954)  FI       28.  
   73. LIEVRE MARIANNE        60 CUDREFIN               2:23.32,1     54.11,5   (899)  FI       29.  
   74. HORT MURIELLE          82 VENTHONE               2:25.17,9     55.57,3  (1419)  F        45.  
   75. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,5     55.57,9  (1141)  FI       30.  
   76. ROBERTS JOHANNA        71 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,9     55.58,3  (1090)  F        46.  
   77. ETTER LYSE             57 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       2:25.54,9     56.34,3   (660)  FI       31.  
   78. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:25.56,7     56.36,1  (1104)  FI       32.  
   79. ARNAUD CATHERINE       56 F-JONQUIERES           2:25.59,7     56.39,1   (417)  FI       33.  
   80. HAMEL NOÉMIE           54 F-JONQUIERES           2:26.00,4     56.39,8   (775)  FI       34.  
   81. VIVOT SANDRINE         71 F-CLUSE ET MIJOUX      2:26.01,3     56.40,7  (1387)  F        47.  
   82. ODIER CÉLINE           77 GENEVE                 2:28.16,8     58.56,2  (1401)  F        48.  
   83. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.56,3     59.35,7   (431)  FI       35.  
   84. CHAUCHET JEANNINE      63 F-THONON               2:30.55,6   1:01.35,0  (1416)  F        49.  
   85. SAUGE RACHEL           75 LES MARÉCOTTES         2:32.29,3   1:03.08,7  (1126)  F        50.  
   86. RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ZOLLIKERBERG           2:41.20,8   1:12.00,2  (1418)  F        51.  
   87. DENERVAUD BÉATRICE     65 SIVIRIEZ               2:42.16,2   1:12.55,6  (1380)  F        52.  
   88. PACHE-DEMIERRE SANDRA  69 LUSSY FR               2:42.16,8   1:12.56,2  (1381)  F        53.  
   89. PERNIN COLETTE         57 F-BALAISEAUX           2:45.55,2   1:16.34,6  (1030)  FI       36.  
   90. LOTTIN CHRISTIANE      49 F-LAFERTE-AMANCE       2:52.07,6   1:22.47,0  (1340)  FI       37.  
   91. PARIS VÉRONIQUE        60 F-CHAUSSIN             3:10.34,4   1:41.13,8  (1389)  FI       38.  
   92. SEGAL ANNE             59 F-VIROFLAY             3:18.46,4   1:49.25,8  (1147)  FI       39.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.