Hommes et Femmes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - Hommes et Femmes

crée le 11.08.2002
  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. WYATT JONATHAN         72 NZL-WELLINGTON         1:07.17,3       -----     (3)  E        1.   
    2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA   1:09.05,4      1.48,1     (2)  E        2.   
    3. MARTIN COX             69 GB-LEICESTER           1:09.33,1      2.15,8  (1402)  E        3.   
    4. MEJIA RICARDO          63 MEX-EDO MEXICO         1:09.58,2      2.40,9     (1)  E        4.   
    5. CHAAM EL MAATI         66 MAR-ANNECY             1:12.49,9      5.32,6    (19)  E        5.   
    6. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   1:13.31,0      6.13,7     (5)  E        6.   
    7. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COL-BOGOTA             1:13.44,3      6.27,0    (59)  E        7.   
    8. VON KAENEL MARTIN      67 REICHENBACH I. K.      1:13.56,5      6.39,2    (65)  E        8.   
    9. WAGNER ECKHARD         65 D-MÖSSINGEN            1:13.58,9      6.41,6  (1235)  E        9.   
   10. DANOU ION              59 MDV-MOLDOVA            1:14.56,5      7.39,2    (26)  VI       1.   
   11. DOUBOVSKI DZMITIY      74 BLR                    1:15.11,9      7.54,6    (28)  E        10.  
   12. ARIZA JOSÉ ANGEL       68 COL                    1:15.47,2      8.29,9    (12)  E        11.  
   13. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           1:15.54,3      8.37,0    (63)  E        12.  
   14. TÜRK FRANK             68 D-ALBSTADT             1:16.12,1      8.54,8    (61)  E        13.  
   15. AMADOR AGUSTI ROC      71 E                      1:16.40,3      9.23,0     (9)  E        14.  
   16. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          1:17.05,5      9.48,2    (56)  E        15.  
   17. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA       1:17.29,7     10.12,4     (4)  E        16.  
   18. FREI MAX               80 D-FREIBURG             1:17.44,4     10.27,1    (32)  E        17.  
   19. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           1:17.46,8     10.29,5    (30)  E        18.  
   20. MASSEREY JEAN-DANIEL   72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           1:18.11,5     10.54,2    (47)  E        19.  
   21. TARRES JOAN CARDONA    58 E                      1:18.33,4     11.16,1    (60)  VI       2.   
   22. LAW PAUL               73 USA                    1:18.34,3     11.17,0    (43)  E        20.  
   23. ROUILLER STEPHANE      65 TROISTORRENTS          1:18.43,9     11.26,6    (57)  E        21.  
   24. MUCHERU PETER          79 KEN                    1:18.47,6     11.30,3    (49)  E        22.  
   25. WEIR ANDREW            67 GB-LONDON              1:18.51,7     11.34,4  (1251)  E        23.  
   26. OVERNEY YVAN           69 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      1:19.04,8     11.47,5    (70)  E        24.  
   27. CONTI ITALO            63 I-CARENNO              1:19.36,8     12.19,5    (25)  E        25.  
   28. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 1:19.54,3     12.37,0  (1294)  VI       3.   
   29. PASCUAL JORDI MARTIN   68 E                      1:20.06,7     12.49,4    (51)  E        26.  
   30. ABRANTES JOSÉ          55 SIERRE                 1:20.40,8     13.23,5     (6)  VI       4.   
   31. FERRES ESTEVE CANAL    65 E                      1:20.57,0     13.39,7    (31)  E        27.  
   32. PATTEN ON GRAHAM       61 GB-TICHENHAM S118V     1:21.00,1     13.42,8  (1393)  VI       5.   
   33. COLOMBO MASSIMO        64 I-S. MARIA HOE (LC)    1:21.17,0     13.59,7    (22)  E        28.  
   34. VIENNE PATRICK         65 EBMATINGEN             1:21.21,6     14.04,3  (1285)  E        29.  
   35. GALETTI GIANCARLO      68 I                      1:21.35,4     14.18,1   (712)  E        30.  
   36. KALEDINE SERGUEI       68 RUS                    1:22.01,6     14.44,3    (40)  E        31.  
   37. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-KIRKSTALL LEEDS     1:22.06,5     14.49,2   (500)  E        32.  
   38. JUNOD MASSIMO          71 I-VILLENEUVE (AO)      1:22.09,9     14.52,6   (840)  E        33.  
   39. VAIROS DIEGO           74 I-SETTIMO VITTONE (T   1:22.18,8     15.01,5    (62)  E        34.  
   40. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              1:22.24,0     15.06,7   (845)  E        35.  
   41. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                 1:22.33,6     15.16,3    (46)  E        36.  
   42. CASAS JOAN COLOMER     69 E                      1:22.53,6     15.36,3    (18)  E        37.  
   43. LAVENEX PATRICK        67 FROIDEVILLE            1:22.56,9     15.39,6    (42)  E        38.  
   44. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU           1:23.03,6     15.46,3   (706)  E        39.  
   45. VILLA FRANCESCO        69 I-MACUGNAGA (VB)       1:23.09,5     15.52,2  (1221)  E        40.  
   46. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 1:23.19,3     16.02,0    (71)  E        41.  
   47. GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN     69 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:23.19,7     16.02,4   (750)  E        42.  
   48. GARY DEVINE            66 GB-LS6 1HE LEEDS       1:23.25,9     16.08,6    (35)  E        43.  
   49. DE BELLIS FRANCOIS     53 ECHICHENS              1:23.27,2     16.09,9    (27)  VI       6.   
   50. TITOTLO ENRICO         65 I-SAINT CHRISTOPHE     1:23.39,5     16.22,2  (1198)  E        44.  
   51. EHMELE STEFAN          68 VISP                   1:23.44,1     16.26,8   (649)  E        45.  
   52. AYMON STANY            69 AYENT                  1:23.55,7     16.38,4   (425)  E        46.  
   53. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY - AOSTE         1:24.04,9     16.47,6  (1165)  E        47.  
   54. WALKER DAVE            77 GB-SKIPTON             1:24.06,1     16.48,8  (1306)  E        48.  
   55. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 SION                   1:24.19,6     17.02,3    (10)  E        49.  
   56. ROULIER GILBERT        72 ERLENBACH I. S.        1:24.21,7     17.04,4  (1106)  E        50.  
   57. LAOUAR RACHID          73 F                      1:24.44,5     17.27,2    (41)  E        51.  
   58. BROTO XAVI CADENA      66 E                      1:24.45,1     17.27,8    (15)  E        52.  
   59. LEYBOURNE PHILIP       67 GB-FY6 8NJ LANCASHIR   1:24.57,3     17.40,0    (44)  E        53.  
   60. HAYMAN MARK            68 GB-GLOSSOP DERBYSHIR   1:25.12,0     17.54,7   (784)  E        54.  
   61. EPINEY LUCIEN          81 VISSOIE                1:25.27,1     18.09,8    (29)  E        55.  
   62. PLANS FERRAN SARRI     73 E                      1:25.36,5     18.19,2    (54)  E        56.  
   63. FATTON DIDIER          66 VILARS NE              1:25.50,0     18.32,7   (669)  E        57.  
   64. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  1:25.55,7     18.38,4    (36)  E        58.  
   65. ARDEMAGNI MARIO        63 I-ALBIATE              1:25.57,2     18.39,9    (11)  E        59.  
   66. MARCHAND TONY          70 ST-IMIER               1:25.57,9     18.40,6   (924)  E        60.  
   67. IMHOF WALTER           52 BRIG                   1:26.11,3     18.54,0    (38)  VII      1.   
   68. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB-EDINBURGH           1:26.23,0     19.05,7    (14)  VII      2.   
   69. AYMON PASCAL           67 AYENT                  1:26.29,3     19.12,0    (13)  E        61.  
   70. DAVOLI MARIUS          67 PRAZ-DE-FORT           1:26.32,9     19.15,6   (596)  E        62.  
   71. CONUS THIERRY          76 VUADENS                1:26.42,0     19.24,7   (567)  E        63.  
   72. LUCHINI FÉLIX          48 F-CRAN GEVRIER         1:26.42,6     19.25,3    (45)  VII      3.   
   73. VIVES JOSEP GRAS       67 E                      1:26.49,8     19.32,5    (64)  E        64.  
   74. RION RAPHAEL           77 GLOVELIER              1:26.55,9     19.38,6  (1085)  E        65.  
   75. GAILLARD HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIOND            1:26.56,9     19.39,6   (711)  E        66.  
   76. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                 1:27.05,3     19.48,0    (23)  E        67.  
   77. VERTÉ PATRICK          77 L-BECKERICH            1:27.09,2     19.51,9  (1216)  E        68.  
   78. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD          1:27.23,8     20.06,5  (1055)  E        69.  
   79. HANSEN NILS            59 SIERRE                 1:27.28,4     20.11,1    (37)  VI       7.   
   80. SAILLARD EMMANUEL      68 F-HOUTAUD              1:27.43,3     20.26,0  (1118)  E        70.  
   81. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                  1:27.48,6     20.31,3  (1006)  E        71.  
   82. BADER YVES             77 SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL      1:27.59,1     20.41,8   (427)  E        72.  
   83. OGUEY GEORGES          58 MONTHEY                1:27.59,4     20.42,1   (997)  VI       8.   
   84. AIAZZI GUIDO           80 I-AOSTE                1:28.02,6     20.45,3   (406)  E        73.  
   85. CINCHON RICARD CONFALO 69 E                      1:28.03,9     20.46,6    (21)  E        74.  
   86. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 1:28.04,8     20.47,5   (881)  E        75.  
   87. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   1:28.08,6     20.51,3    (58)  E        76.  
   88. VUILLEUMIER ROLAND     62 COURTELARY             1:28.15,2     20.57,9  (1233)  VI       9.   
   89. GEINOZ ALEXANDRE       73 CHATEL-MONTSALVENS     1:28.17,6     21.00,3   (732)  E        77.  
   90. PELLATON DAMIEN        76 LA BRÉVINE             1:28.26,8     21.09,5  (1373)  E        78.  
   91. JEAN ANTOINE           79 AYENT                  1:28.28,2     21.10,9  (1293)  E        79.  
   92. GEMERASCA MASSIMO      69 I-CANNERO RIV. (VB)    1:28.30,1     21.12,8   (933)  E        80.  
   93. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON              1:28.45,1     21.27,8    (52)  VII      4.   
   94. LEUENBERGER CHRISTOPHE 71 PULLY                  1:28.53,3     21.36,0   (891)  E        81.  
   95. MICHAUD THOMAS         81 F-VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE   1:28.54,5     21.37,2   (956)  E        82.  
   96. LOVIS OLIVIER          71 DELÉMONT               1:29.01,6     21.44,3   (909)  E        83.  
   97. DELAYGUE GILLES        71 LIEBEFELD              1:29.10,6     21.53,3   (610)  E        84.  
   98. DE PURY RENAUD         66 CAROUGE GE             1:29.13,8     21.56,5   (601)  E        85.  
   99. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      1:29.14,6     21.57,3    (34)  E        86.  
  100. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                   1:29.16,5     21.59,2   (511)  E        87.  
  101. DE PAY GUDRUN          59 D-GAMMERTINGEN         1:29.20,6     22.03,3  (1310)  FI       1.   
  102. JORDAN REMO            58 GLIS                   1:29.24,3     22.07,0   (827)  VI       10.  
  103. WORKU TSIGE            68 ETH                    1:29.24,9     22.07,6   (123)  F        1.   
  104. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                 1:29.25,4     22.08,1   (429)  E        88.  
  105. MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    54 LEYTRON                1:29.31,6     22.14,3   (915)  VI       11.  
  106. BUCHS VINCENT          69 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     1:29.35,5     22.18,2   (517)  E        89.  
  107. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON             1:29.36,6     22.19,3    (55)  E        90.  
  108. MORET DIDIER           75 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:29.38,6     22.21,3   (976)  E        91.  
  109. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              1:29.40,0     22.22,7  (1061)  E        92.  
  110. CONTI ALBERTO          76 I-ROSSINO              1:30.00,8     22.43,5    (24)  E        93.  
  111. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ               1:30.04,2     22.46,9   (643)  VI       12.  
  112. MEIER CHRISTOPHE       73 BULLET                 1:30.15,9     22.58,6   (941)  E        94.  
  113. BETTEX FABIEN          60 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       1:30.17,0     22.59,7  (1283)  VI       13.  
  114. FAVRE-MORETTI CRISTINA 63 ZINAL                  1:30.18,6     23.01,3   (107)  F        2.   
  115. VUILLEMIN MICHEL       63 F-MALBUISSON           1:30.21,0     23.03,7  (1230)  E        95.  
  116. GALETTI LUCIANO        67 I-ITALIEN              1:30.44,7     23.27,4   (713)  E        96.  
  117. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF             1:30.49,0     23.31,7  (1145)  E        97.  
  118. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 CHEXBRES               1:30.50,5     23.33,2   (986)  E        98.  
  119. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 MONTREUX               1:30.51,3     23.34,0   (776)  E        99.  
  120. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             1:31.00,7     23.43,4   (674)  E        100. 
  121. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:31.02,2     23.44,9  (1421)  E        101. 
  122. PITTET ANDRÉ           61 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     1:31.10,1     23.52,8  (1052)  VI       14.  
  123. KOLLY STEPHANE         72 PRILLY                 1:31.12,4     23.55,1   (851)  E        102. 
  124. BUNTSCHU HUGO          60 ST. SILVESTER          1:31.17,0     23.59,7   (522)  VI       15.  
  125. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                1:31.18,5     24.01,2   (780)  E        103. 
  126. CLERC PATRICK          66 DOMBRESSON             1:31.19,8     24.02,5   (561)  E        104. 
  127. MOTTE ERIC             58 F-NICE                 1:31.21,0     24.03,7   (978)  VI       16.  
  128. GAMISAN CARLES         69 E-VILADECAVALLS        1:31.25,1     24.07,8   (716)  E        105. 
  129. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               1:31.26,5     24.09,2   (102)  F        3.   
  130. DELETROZ SÉBASTIEN     73 AYENT                  1:31.28,2     24.10,9   (612)  E        106. 
  131. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                 1:31.31,0     24.13,7  (1245)  E        107. 
  132. GAVIN-SCHNEIDER RUTH   65 CHESALLES-MOUDON       1:31.36,9     24.19,6  (1379)  F        4.   
  133. WARD DAVID             75 GB-GLASGOW             1:31.41,6     24.24,3  (1243)  E        108. 
  134. CLAP CESARE            67 I-SARRE (AO)           1:31.46,2     24.28,9   (559)  E        109. 
  135. HEDIGER DANIEL         58 BEX                    1:31.47,1     24.29,8   (786)  VI       17.  
  136. VUILLEN LORIS          61 I-ARVIER               1:31.51,5     24.34,2  (1231)  VI       18.  
  137. MEIER JOEL             74 BERNEX                 1:31.53,0     24.35,7   (942)  E        110. 
  138. PUGIN MARC             81 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT     1:31.54,3     24.37,0  (1067)  E        111. 
  139. MONNET VINCENT         74 ISÉRABLES              1:31.54,6     24.37,3   (966)  E        112. 
  140. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE   1:31.56,6     24.39,3  (1358)  E        113. 
  141. JOLY ANGÉLINE          74 CERNIER                1:31.58,7     24.41,4   (111)  F        5.   
  142. CAPPONI DENYS          72 I-QUART (AO)           1:32.08,0     24.50,7   (534)  E        114. 
  143. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                1:32.10,2     24.52,9   (937)  VI       19.  
  144. COBB JOHN              63 GENEVE                 1:32.10,8     24.53,5   (563)  E        115. 
  145. BELIARD FLORIAN        81 F-PONTARLIER           1:32.12,5     24.55,2   (452)  E        116. 
  146. LANQUETIN YVES         74 F-LONGEVILLE MONT D'   1:32.14,1     24.56,8   (865)  E        117. 
  147. GARIN STEPHANE         82 GRATTAVACHE            1:32.16,2     24.58,9   (722)  E        118. 
  148. GROSS GIAN             55 CHEXBRES               1:32.28,1     25.10,8   (764)  VI       20.  
  149. MAILLARD ERIC          62 SIVIRIEZ               1:32.37,0     25.19,7   (914)  VI       21.  
  150. HIJRI MOHAMED          69 BIEL/BIENNE            1:32.40,1     25.22,8   (795)  E        119. 
  151. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 1:32.41,6     25.24,3  (1173)  VII      5.   
  152. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      1:32.43,1     25.25,8  (1357)  E        120. 
  153. HOUGHTON JOHN          56 GB-LANCASHIRE          1:32.57,1     25.39,8   (804)  VI       22.  
  154. TURELLI NICO           61 BOSSONNENS             1:32.59,0     25.41,7  (1399)  VI       23.  
  155. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       66 FULLY                  1:33.10,8     25.53,5  (1411)  E        121. 
  156. DOUTÉ GUILLAUME        78 F-OSTWALD              1:33.24,4     26.07,1   (628)  E        122. 
  157. GUSSELTCHIKOVA NADEJDA 70 RUS                    1:33.29,9     26.12,6   (109)  F        6.   
  158. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                   1:33.37,0     26.19,7  (1016)  E        123. 
  159. BASLER MARCEL          62 COLLEX                 1:33.43,7     26.26,4   (441)  VI       24.  
  160. CHAUSSARD FRANÇOIS-XAV 65 F-MONTREUIL            1:33.47,1     26.29,8   (549)  E        124. 
  161. PIAZZA CLAUDIO         55 I-CESARA               1:33.51,3     26.34,0  (1338)  VI       25.  
  162. MATEILLE PHILIPPE      57 F-PELISSANNE           1:33.56,9     26.39,6   (935)  VI       26.  
  163. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                 1:34.02,3     26.45,0   (755)  E        125. 
  164. JOLLIEN YVAN           66 SAVIESE                1:34.06,0     26.48,7   (821)  E        126. 
  165. MASSEREY CHRISTIAN     67 LES NEYRES             1:34.08,7     26.51,4   (932)  E        127. 
  166. SANCHEZ STÉPHANIE      79 F-PONTARLIER           1:34.24,9     27.07,6  (1121)  F        7.   
  167. DUMONT-ST-PRIEST LUC   64 F-DIJON                1:34.27,3     27.10,0   (644)  E        128. 
  168. GAUCH BERTRAND         65 FRIBOURG               1:34.28,2     27.10,9   (723)  E        129. 
  169. BERTSCHI SILVIO        51 PFEFFIKON LU           1:34.30,8     27.13,5   (467)  VII      6.   
  170. MAIRE CHRISTIAN        65 F-LE BREY              1:34.32,7     27.15,4   (916)  E        130. 
  171. ANNEN PATRICK          69 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       1:34.34,7     27.17,4  (1408)  E        131. 
  172. LEVERT JEAN            60 F-STRASBOURG           1:34.36,3     27.19,0   (895)  VI       27.  
  173. MOKHTARI LABIB         59 F-POURREIRES           1:34.37,6     27.20,3   (963)  VI       28.  
  174. FUTEUL DANIEL          51 F-LE PALET             1:34.50,5     27.33,2   (708)  VII      7.   
  175. KUONEN PETER           51 CHERMIGNON             1:35.10,1     27.52,8   (854)  VII      8.   
  176. ZENGAFFINEN ALAIN      63 JEIZINEN               1:35.10,7     27.53,4  (1269)  E        132. 
  177. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  1:35.18,3     28.01,0   (972)  E        133. 
  178. JOYE JEAN-CLAUDE       62 PENSIER                1:35.20,4     28.03,1   (835)  VI       29.  
  179. JEANNERET LOUIS        76 FONTAINEMELON          1:35.22,4     28.05,1   (817)  E        134. 
  180. PELLISSIER GLORIANA    76 I-VILLENEUVE (AO)      1:35.22,9     28.05,6  (1023)  F        8.   
  181. RAICH QUIM             69 E-VILADECAVALLS        1:35.23,4     28.06,1  (1070)  E        135. 
  182. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               1:35.23,8     28.06,5  (1081)  E        136. 
  183. FONDRINI ORESTE        61 I-PONTE TRESA          1:35.24,9     28.07,6   (688)  VI       30.  
  184. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              1:35.25,2     28.07,9    (48)  VII      9.   
  185. BOSSEL GÉRALD          57 FIAUGERES              1:35.27,8     28.10,5   (498)  VI       31.  
  186. ZIMMERMANN MARCO       63 VISPERTERMINEN         1:35.30,2     28.12,9  (1272)  E        137. 
  187. WAGNER GUILLAUME       77 BERNEX                 1:35.44,7     28.27,4  (1236)  E        138. 
  188. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      1:35.45,3     28.28,0   (492)  E        139. 
  189. FONT PUIG CARLES       60 AND-ANDORRA LA VELLA   1:35.46,3     28.29,0   (689)  VI       32.  
  190. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                1:35.51,5     28.34,2  (1155)  E        140. 
  191. HORVATH ANDRÉ          57 F-SAINT-GINGOLPH       1:35.54,8     28.37,5   (802)  VI       33.  
  192. NETCHAEVA SVETLANA     61 RUS-MOSCOU             1:35.56,4     28.39,1   (115)  FI       2.   
  193. VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     1:35.58,0     28.40,7  (1218)  E        141. 
  194. GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 SION                   1:36.00,0     28.42,7   (738)  E        142. 
  195. GRAELLS RICARDO        62 CHENE-BOURG            1:36.05,4     28.48,1   (753)  VI       34.  
  196. SALAMÉ ANNA SERRA      69 E                      1:36.09,3     28.52,0   (118)  F        9.   
  197. PELLATON FABRICE       70 LA BRÉVINE             1:36.16,0     28.58,7  (1374)  E        143. 
  198. DETRAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS   65 LAUSANNE               1:36.24,2     29.06,9   (618)  E        144. 
  199. DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              1:36.26,4     29.09,1   (590)  VI       35.  
  200. MANCINI DOMENICO       66 ESSERTES               1:36.29,9     29.12,6   (921)  E        145. 
  201. JEANNEROD YANNICK      77 F-GELLIN               1:36.39,0     29.21,7   (818)  E        146. 
  202. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               1:36.45,8     29.28,5   (450)  VI       36.  
  203. BLANC DAVID            74 AYENT                  1:36.50,7     29.33,4   (474)  E        147. 
  204. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  1:36.55,0     29.37,7   (424)  E        148. 
  205. MEJIA JUAN HERNANDEZ   61 MEX-MEXICO             1:36.55,6     29.38,3  (1281)  VI       37.  
  206. HAYE GRÉGORY           72 F-MONTFERRAND LE CHA   1:36.57,1     29.39,8   (783)  E        149. 
  207. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ               1:36.58,2     29.40,9   (457)  VI       38.  
  208. PERREN PATRICK         71 MIEGE                  1:37.07,5     29.50,2  (1032)  E        150. 
  209. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              1:37.13,2     29.55,9   (585)  E        151. 
  210. MAITRE PIERRE-ANDRÉ    66 DEVELIER               1:37.14,0     29.56,7   (919)  E        152. 
  211. MORANDI GIANNI         69 I-GRAVELLONA           1:37.15,7     29.58,4   (974)  E        153. 
  212. MORET DAVID            75 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:37.18,2     30.00,9   (975)  E        154. 
  213. BAUD BERNARD           62 F-THONON               1:37.21,0     30.03,7   (443)  VI       39.  
  214. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                1:37.24,1     30.06,8   (740)  E        155. 
  215. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  1:37.26,5     30.09,2   (971)  E        156. 
  216. DUC CHRISTIAN          65 URSY                   1:37.27,6     30.10,3   (637)  E        157. 
  217. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      1:37.29,1     30.11,8   (885)  E        158. 
  218. JOTTERAND FRANK        68 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        1:37.30,8     30.13,5   (829)  E        159. 
  219. THEYTAZ VINCENT        81 SIERRE                 1:37.31,3     30.14,0  (1186)  E        160. 
  220. DEININGER RETO         56 ST. MORITZ             1:37.36,8     30.19,5   (607)  VI       40.  
  221. RODUIT YVES            69 FULLY                  1:37.41,4     30.24,1  (1094)  E        161. 
  222. SCHOUWEY JEAN-MARC     68 BROC                   1:37.50,9     30.33,6  (1138)  E        162. 
  223. DELLSPERGER CHRISTOPHE 56 WORB                   1:37.52,5     30.35,2   (615)  VI       41.  
  224. BARRAS MICHEL          69 CHERMIGNON D'EN BAS    1:37.54,7     30.37,4   (437)  E        163. 
  225. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR           1:37.59,9     30.42,6  (1102)  VI       42.  
  226. BARBARIT PHILIPPE      69 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        1:38.01,1     30.43,8   (433)  E        164. 
  227. ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 AUVERNIER              1:38.01,9     30.44,6  (1355)  VI       43.  
  228. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY            1:38.04,7     30.47,4   (620)  E        165. 
  229. LAMBIEL ABEL           82 BAAR (NENDAZ)          1:38.08,1     30.50,8   (861)  E        166. 
  230. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           1:38.09,2     30.51,9   (682)  VI       44.  
  231. DELEZE JEAN-MARC       68 FEY (NENDAZ)           1:38.09,8     30.52,5   (613)  E        167. 
  232. ONILLON EMMANUEL       69 FONTAINEMELON          1:38.12,6     30.55,3   (998)  E        168. 
  233. LIARD GILLES           63 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:38.28,4     31.11,1   (896)  E        169. 
  234. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:38.34,2     31.16,9   (749)  E        170. 
  235. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS                1:38.36,7     31.19,4   (969)  VI       45.  
  236. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 CAMORINO               1:38.46,6     31.29,3   (886)  E        171. 
  237. GRUBER URS             70 SION                   1:38.49,4     31.32,1  (1329)  E        172. 
  238. CERLINI STEFANO        81 I-BOGNANCO             1:38.51,8     31.34,5   (543)  E        173. 
  239. MATTEAZZI DANIEL       71 GENEVE                 1:38.55,2     31.37,9   (936)  E        174. 
  240. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               1:38.56,2     31.38,9  (1177)  VI       46.  
  241. SABA MICHELE           72 I-CHARVENSOD (AO)      1:38.59,9     31.42,6  (1115)  E        175. 
  242. SCHUPBACH LAURENT      73 CORMONDRECHE           1:39.00,4     31.43,1  (1143)  E        176. 
  243. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               1:39.01,1     31.43,8   (733)  VI       47.  
  244. PERRITAZ JEAN-MARIE    82 SION                   1:39.04,5     31.47,2  (1330)  E        177. 
  245. MINDER SANDRO          81 VALEYRES-MONTAGNY      1:39.08,0     31.50,7   (961)  E        178. 
  246. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               1:39.21,2     32.03,9  (1258)  E        179. 
  247. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               1:39.28,5     32.11,2  (1214)  VII      10.  
  248. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     1:39.30,4     32.13,1   (882)  E        180. 
  249. CHARBERET ETIENNE      82 F-PONTARLIER           1:39.32,9     32.15,6   (546)  E        181. 
  250. ROSSET PHILIPPE        54 CHOULEX                1:39.33,9     32.16,6  (1100)  VI       48.  
  251. BLANC PATRICK          62 F-LA CIOTAT            1:39.37,2     32.19,9   (475)  VI       49.  
  252. ANDREY MARCEL          56 LE SÉCHEY              1:39.42,3     32.25,0  (1370)  VI       50.  
  253. BELLEFLAMME MARC       59 B-MONTZEN              1:39.52,1     32.34,8   (453)  VI       51.  
  254. VIS IWAN               66 B-VLESSART             1:40.00,2     32.42,9  (1223)  E        182. 
  255. ACKERMANN MEINRAD      62 LAJOUX JU              1:40.02,0     32.44,7   (403)  VI       52.  
  256. JOLY OLIVIER           76 LE LOCLE               1:40.09,6     32.52,3   (822)  E        183. 
  257. MAIRE PHILIPPE         57 F-DAMPRICHARD          1:40.10,5     32.53,2   (917)  VI       53.  
  258. BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE               1:40.11,0     32.53,7   (525)  VI       54.  
  259. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            1:40.12,3     32.55,0  (1244)  E        184. 
  260. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          1:40.15,0     32.57,7   (955)  VI       55.  
  261. QUERRY RAPHAEL         82 BALLAIGUES             1:40.17,6     33.00,3  (1069)  E        185. 
  262. PELLEGRINI PASCAL      65 F-PONTARLIER           1:40.23,6     33.06,3  (1020)  E        186. 
  263. REINHOLD HUGO          72 ERSCHMATT              1:40.25,8     33.08,5  (1346)  E        187. 
  264. MERMOD CLAUDE          60 BULLET                 1:40.27,1     33.09,8   (946)  VI       56.  
  265. KLUVERS ALAIN          66 AUTAVAUX               1:40.31,4     33.14,1  (1430)  E        188. 
  266. GERTSCH THOMAS         72 GÜNDLISCHWAND          1:40.46,8     33.29,5  (1414)  E        189. 
  267. LUSK KELLI             72 USA                    1:40.47,7     33.30,4   (112)  F        10.  
  268. GUISOLAN DAVID         75 ROMANENS               1:40.49,7     33.32,4   (772)  E        190. 
  269. PANTINI GIANNI         82 CAMEDO                 1:40.52,7     33.35,4  (1371)  E        191. 
  270. BAHAR RASHID           76 GENEVE                 1:40.56,0     33.38,7   (430)  E        192. 
  271. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SION                   1:40.59,3     33.42,0  (1344)  E        193. 
  272. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                 1:41.01,7     33.44,4   (516)  VII      11.  
  273. JOYE HERVÉ             64 BLONAY                 1:41.02,8     33.45,5   (834)  E        194. 
  274. WELSH ALI              61 GB-BLACKPOOL           1:41.04,3     33.47,0  (1252)  VI       57.  
  275. UMBEHR MARC            63 BLONAY                 1:41.07,0     33.49,7  (1208)  E        195. 
  276. MEURET OLIVIER         69 BASSECOURT             1:41.13,0     33.55,7   (949)  E        196. 
  277. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              1:41.14,7     33.57,4  (1129)  VI       58.  
  278. ROLSHOVEN SIMON        73 LAUSANNE               1:41.15,7     33.58,4  (1097)  E        197. 
  279. SCHENK PIERRE-ALAIN    51 DOMBRESSON             1:41.17,7     34.00,4  (1130)  VII      12.  
  280. WAELCHLI NICOLAS       68 ST-LUC                 1:41.18,8     34.01,5  (1234)  E        198. 
  281. RODRIGUEZ EMMA ROCA    73 E                      1:41.19,8     34.02,5   (117)  F        11.  
  282. ROWELL SARAH           62 GB-CLAREMONT           1:41.21,9     34.04,6  (1394)  FI       3.   
  283. EPINEY ALAIN           56 FULLY                  1:41.22,6     34.05,3   (654)  VI       59.  
  284. GODON BERNARD          68 B-PEPINSTER            1:41.23,4     34.06,1   (743)  E        199. 
  285. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 1:41.27,1     34.09,8   (774)  E        200. 
  286. SCHNEIDER VINCENT      78 VEVEY                  1:41.28,9     34.11,6  (1135)  E        201. 
  287. BORLAT GREGOIRE        66 YENS                   1:41.32,9     34.15,6   (495)  E        202. 
  288. BAUDRAZ VINCENT        74 LAUSANNE               1:41.33,6     34.16,3   (444)  E        203. 
  289. WAGNER OLIVIER         74 BERNEX                 1:41.34,1     34.16,8  (1238)  E        204. 
  290. MARADAN ALEXANDER      74 PLASSELB               1:41.36,2     34.18,9   (922)  E        205. 
  291. MOOS THIERRY           69 ANZERE                 1:41.38,6     34.21,3   (970)  E        206. 
  292. FAVRE GILLES           63 GRONE                  1:41.46,6     34.29,3   (672)  E        207. 
  293. TENTHOREY CLAUDE       76 LUCENS                 1:41.47,5     34.30,2  (1183)  E        208. 
  294. CHECCHI CORRADO        72 I-GRAVELLONA           1:41.49,7     34.32,4   (551)  E        209. 
  295. CREUS CARME TORT       78 E                      1:41.53,2     34.35,9   (104)  F        12.  
  296. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN-DESSUS          1:41.54,7     34.37,4   (401)  E        210. 
  297. KUONEN KURT            54 LALDEN                 1:41.55,9     34.38,6   (853)  VI       60.  
  298. SCHMIDHALTER CLAUDE-AL 64 BRIG                   1:41.58,7     34.41,4  (1134)  E        211. 
  299. ALBERTANO DAVID        78 BULLE                  1:42.00,4     34.43,1   (408)  E        212. 
  300. SCHWAB CEDRIC          72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        1:42.01,4     34.44,1  (1144)  E        213. 
  301. BILHAM TERENCE         52 CHERNEX                1:42.03,7     34.46,4  (1287)  VII      13.  
  302. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               1:42.05,1     34.47,8  (1080)  E        214. 
  303. TRAMAUX MOISE          70 SAILLON                1:42.05,7     34.48,4  (1200)  E        215. 
  304. SAVIOLI ELIO           44 I-VERBANIA (VB)        1:42.06,6     34.49,3  (1128)  VII      14.  
  305. GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO  52 I-VERBANIA             1:42.08,4     34.51,1   (710)  VII      15.  
  306. WANNER CLAUDE          60 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       1:42.12,9     34.55,6  (1242)  VI       61.  
  307. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  1:42.17,4     35.00,1  (1354)  VI       62.  
  308. HEUZE FRANCK           66 F-ST-JEAN D'ILLAC      1:42.18,9     35.01,6   (792)  E        216. 
  309. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             1:42.22,4     35.05,1   (509)  VI       63.  
  310. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 1:42.26,2     35.08,9   (788)  VI       64.  
  311. GIORIA ROLAND          59 SALAVAUX               1:42.28,0     35.10,7   (737)  VI       65.  
  312. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 1:42.30,8     35.13,5  (1127)  VII      16.  
  313. DALLE EDY              67 I-AOSTE                1:42.34,1     35.16,8   (587)  E        217. 
  314. ROBBIANI LOIC          67 F-LISSIEU              1:42.35,6     35.18,3  (1088)  E        218. 
  315. OWEN ANDREW            68 GB-LONDON              1:42.37,7     35.20,4  (1004)  E        219. 
  316. LENOBLE JEAN-CLAUDE    52 F-PERONNAS             1:42.46,7     35.29,4   (878)  VII      17.  
  317. OUVRIER-NEYRET EDMOND  62 F-ST FERREOL           1:42.52,6     35.35,3  (1003)  VI       66.  
  318. CRONSHAW MICHAEL       55 GB-LANCASHIRE          1:42.54,7     35.37,4   (580)  VI       67.  
  319. BOEGLI PIERRE          59 TRAMELAN               1:43.00,7     35.43,4   (481)  VI       68.  
  320. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             1:43.01,4     35.44,1   (418)  VI       69.  
  321. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS                1:43.02,0     35.44,7   (113)  FI       4.   
  322. BOMBELLI CHRISTOPHE    63 F-CERINS               1:43.02,7     35.45,4   (486)  E        220. 
  323. TISSOT PIERRE-MICHAEL  78 F-EVIRES               1:43.04,6     35.47,3  (1197)  E        221. 
  324. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            1:43.05,4     35.48,1  (1068)  E        222. 
  325. CHIARADIA SERGE        74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:43.06,4     35.49,1   (556)  E        223. 
  326. DENIS PATRICK          66 B-BERTRIX              1:43.07,2     35.49,9   (616)  E        224. 
  327. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          1:43.07,9     35.50,6  (1386)  E        225. 
  328. PRENOT PIERRE          58 F-CRUSEILLES           1:43.23,3     36.06,0  (1066)  VI       70.  
  329. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          1:43.26,3     36.09,0     (7)  VI       71.  
  330. ULDRY FRANÇOIS         65 ECHARLENS              1:43.29,6     36.12,3  (1207)  E        226. 
  331. MENETREY OLIVIER       61 MEINIER                1:43.31,0     36.13,7   (944)  VI       72.  
  332. DEFRANCESCO ANNE       65 ST-IMIER               1:43.36,9     36.19,6   (105)  F        13.  
  333. RODUIT ANDRE-MARCEL    58 FULLY                  1:43.42,4     36.25,1  (1377)  VI       73.  
  334. THUERLER FELIX         50 JAUN                   1:43.43,0     36.25,7  (1192)  VII      18.  
  335. ETZENSPERGER MARCEL    61 GAMSEN                 1:43.47,7     36.30,4   (662)  VI       74.  
  336. MICHAUD-FIDEY CYRIL    72 F-PETITE-CHAUX         1:43.48,5     36.31,2   (957)  E        227. 
  337. DEMANEZ MICHEL         58 B-ROSELIES             1:43.50,7     36.33,4  (1362)  VI       75.  
  338. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                1:43.57,1     36.39,8   (538)  E        228. 
  339. DOBSA RUDOLF           61 CHIPPIS                1:44.00,4     36.43,1   (621)  VI       76.  
  340. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 1:44.03,5     36.46,2  (1185)  VII      19.  
  341. PONTHUS ETIENNE        66 F-VIRIAT               1:44.07,3     36.50,0  (1060)  E        229. 
  342. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                1:44.11,3     36.54,0  (1059)  VI       77.  
  343. LECHAIRE SYLVAIN       76 SION                   1:44.15,3     36.58,0  (1391)  E        230. 
  344. FRICHE CLAUDE          61 VERSOIX                1:44.16,9     36.59,6   (701)  VI       78.  
  345. NARCHETTO ANGELO       59 I-GRAVELLONA           1:44.19,3     37.02,0  (1409)  VI       79.  
  346. JORDAN DANIEL          63 RENENS VD              1:44.20,7     37.03,4   (825)  E        231. 
  347. SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE               1:44.21,8     37.04,5  (1178)  E        232. 
  348. RIETTE EMMANUEL        68 F-ST-GILLES LES HAUT   1:44.26,1     37.08,8  (1082)  E        233. 
  349. FRUND SEBASTIEN        70 VICQUES                1:44.36,1     37.18,8   (707)  E        234. 
  350. DUCHOUD STANY          76 LES MARÉCOTTES         1:44.45,3     37.28,0   (639)  E        235. 
  351. DARIOLI DARIO          69 I-BOGNANCO             1:44.53,5     37.36,2   (591)  E        236. 
  352. INVERWIZZI YVAN        70 F-DOUBS                1:44.55,6     37.38,3  (1388)  E        237. 
  353. LEPORE SANTO           50 I-TORINO               1:44.56,4     37.39,1   (884)  VII      20.  
  354. NOEL JEAN-LUC          67 FEY                    1:44.59,1     37.41,8   (990)  E        238. 
  355. BAETTIG RENÉ           59 GELFINGEN              1:45.00,6     37.43,3   (428)  VI       80.  
  356. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            1:45.02,2     37.44,9   (905)  E        239. 
  357. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                1:45.02,9     37.45,6  (1157)  VII      21.  
  358. ERKER MARIAN           46 A-KAIBACH / GRAZ       1:45.03,2     37.45,9   (656)  VII      22.  
  359. GEORGES MATTHIEU       68 F-METY                 1:45.06,5     37.49,2   (734)  E        240. 
  360. JOLY PASCAL            65 F-PONTARLIER           1:45.09,4     37.52,1   (823)  E        241. 
  361. NUSSBAUM CHRISTOPHE    71 KERZERS                1:45.17,2     37.59,9   (994)  E        242. 
  362. GONKEL RAYMOND         56 F-RANSPACH             1:45.19,5     38.02,2   (748)  VI       81.  
  363. VIRGILIO JEAN-LUC      48 CERNIER                1:45.21,0     38.03,7  (1376)  VII      23.  
  364. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:45.29,1     38.11,8   (726)  E        243. 
  365. LESIMPLE PIERRE-YVES   63 F-LEFFRINCKOUCKE       1:45.31,6     38.14,3   (889)  E        244. 
  366. ZIMMERMANN ANDREA      76 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      1:45.32,6     38.15,3  (1271)  F        14.  
  367. MUNNE TERESA FORN      59 E                      1:45.35,5     38.18,2   (114)  FI       5.   
  368. THOMI MICHAEL          80 MARNAND                1:45.40,4     38.23,1  (1190)  E        245. 
  369. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            1:45.43,2     38.25,9  (1425)  F        15.  
  370. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               1:45.46,9     38.29,6   (414)  VI       82.  
  371. BARRAS GERALD          77 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:45.48,3     38.31,0   (436)  E        246. 
  372. LAUBER HERMANN         53 NIEDERGESTELN          1:45.51,2     38.33,9   (868)  VI       83.  
  373. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM           1:45.57,7     38.40,4  (1342)  E        247. 
  374. AUDIGIER BERNARD       52 F-ST-HIALIRE DE BRET   1:46.00,4     38.43,1   (420)  VII      24.  
  375. WERNER MICHAEL         63 D-RAUSCHENBERG         1:46.03,1     38.45,8  (1318)  E        248. 
  376. PHILIPONA MARC         70 RECHTHALTEN            1:46.07,5     38.50,2  (1044)  E        249. 
  377. PETER JOEL             77 MISSY                  1:46.20,0     39.02,7  (1037)  E        250. 
  378. MARECHAL STÉPHANE      68 F-CHENEX               1:46.23,9     39.06,6   (926)  E        251. 
  379. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                   1:46.27,5     39.10,2   (700)  VI       84.  
  380. GOLIASCH ROBERT        74 ST. GERMAN             1:46.35,3     39.18,0   (746)  E        252. 
  381. GARCIA MARCELO         73 LAUSANNE               1:46.36,4     39.19,1   (720)  E        253. 
  382. PIGUET BENOIT          69 ONEX                   1:46.37,4     39.20,1  (1323)  E        254. 
  383. BONNET DIDIER          64 F-AMPHION-LES-BAINS    1:46.40,0     39.22,7   (490)  E        255. 
  384. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             1:46.48,5     39.31,2  (1291)  VII      25.  
  385. JORIO MYRIAM           68 YENS                   1:46.55,7     39.38,4   (828)  F        16.  
  386. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              1:47.01,4     39.44,1   (565)  VI       85.  
  387. CALNAN MARTIN          68 F-PARIS                1:47.12,2     39.54,9  (1324)  E        256. 
  388. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES               1:47.13,4     39.56,1   (598)  E        257. 
  389. EGGER MARCEL           62 LAUSANNE               1:47.17,2     39.59,9   (648)  VI       86.  
  390. ZUBRIGEN PATRICK       79 SION                   1:47.23,7     40.06,4  (1390)  E        258. 
  391. BOEGLI JOSE            81 METTEMBERT             1:47.25,8     40.08,5  (1365)  E        259. 
  392. THORROUT FRANÇOISE     55 B-MAZY                 1:47.26,7     40.09,4  (1191)  FI       6.   
  393. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               1:47.28,2     40.10,9   (673)  E        260. 
  394. WALDMANN RICHARD       72 VEVEY                  1:47.32,0     40.14,7  (1239)  E        261. 
  395. HORRIDGE GRAEME        64 LAUSANNE               1:47.33,1     40.15,8   (800)  E        262. 
  396. DUCRY LAURENT          71 SIERRE                 1:47.37,7     40.20,4   (640)  E        263. 
  397. LIGEOIS GERARD         53 F-PARIS 19             1:47.45,4     40.28,1   (900)  VI       87.  
  398. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         1:47.53,6     40.36,3  (1341)  E        264. 
  399. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-LIEBSDORF            1:47.55,7     40.38,4   (604)  E        265. 
  400. DOUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS    58 ROLLE                  1:47.59,4     40.42,1   (626)  VI       88.  
  401. SIGRIST DANIELA        62 FULLY                  1:48.03,8     40.46,5  (1410)  FI       7.   
  402. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               1:48.06,0     40.48,7  (1267)  VI       89.  
  403. LEROUX OLIVIER         65 F-MOUTHE               1:48.11,8     40.54,5   (887)  E        266. 
  404. DUDT ROBY              62 F-BRUMATH              1:48.14,3     40.57,0   (641)  VI       90.  
  405. WATRELOT THOMAS        71 F-LOMPRET              1:48.15,3     40.58,0  (1246)  E        267. 
  406. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            1:48.16,3     40.59,0   (731)  VII      26.  
  407. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES              1:48.18,0     41.00,7  (1074)  E        268. 
  408. LABRUNYE THOMAS PHILIP 70 F-LE VESINET           1:48.23,8     41.06,5   (857)  E        269. 
  409. TAILLARD PASCAL        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:48.25,1     41.07,8  (1180)  E        270. 
  410. MESCHINI MARCO         62 ECUBLENS               1:48.30,1     41.12,8   (947)  VI       91.  
  411. MAXIT CHRISTIAN        57 F-CHATEL               1:48.32,2     41.14,9   (938)  VI       92.  
  412. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY               1:48.33,0     41.15,7  (1092)  VII      27.  
  413. JACQUIN LOIC           81 F-ROCHEJEAN            1:48.34,9     41.17,6   (814)  E        271. 
  414. MONNIN MICKAEL         81 F-HOPITAUX-VIEUX       1:48.44,8     41.27,5   (967)  E        272. 
  415. SERGY YVAN             78 BUTIGNY                1:48.45,5     41.28,2  (1312)  E        273. 
  416. VOUILLAMOZ CÉLINE      81 ISÉRABLES              1:48.49,1     41.31,8  (1229)  F        17.  
  417. RIBORDY JEAN           67 F-COLLONGES SS/SAL.    1:48.54,5     41.37,2  (1077)  E        274. 
  418. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ               1:48.56,1     41.38,8  (1072)  E        275. 
  419. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS                1:48.58,6     41.41,3   (629)  E        276. 
  420. FLAGE PATRICE          52 F-LES MENUIRES         1:49.03,2     41.45,9   (681)  VII      28.  
  421. BACHMANN CHRISTIAN     66 MARLY                  1:49.05,0     41.47,7   (426)  E        277. 
  422. NYFFENEGGER KLAUS      49 BERN                   1:49.11,5     41.54,2   (995)  VII      29.  
  423. LIECHTI MARCEL         60 BENKEN ZH              1:49.12,9     41.55,6   (898)  VI       93.  
  424. WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS             1:49.23,7     42.06,4  (1248)  VI       94.  
  425. FRACHEBOUD GUY         58 PLAN-LES-OUATES        1:49.25,0     42.07,7   (696)  VI       95.  
  426. WYSS ALAIN             58 PRÉVERENGES            1:49.27,4     42.10,1  (1262)  VI       96.  
  427. SAILLARD STÉPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           1:49.28,9     42.11,6  (1119)  E        278. 
  428. PARISOD YANN           74 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:49.32,0     42.14,7  (1012)  E        279. 
  429. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 1:49.39,5     42.22,2   (667)  E        280. 
  430. PILLONEL SERGE         71 MONTAGNY-YVERDON       1:49.40,0     42.22,7  (1050)  E        281. 
  431. BRANDNER NORBERT       64 D-EHINGEN              1:49.43,2     42.25,9  (1282)  E        282. 
  432. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 1:49.48,6     42.31,3   (958)  E        283. 
  433. GAFFIOT VINCENT        64 F-SCIEZ                1:49.52,7     42.35,4   (709)  E        284. 
  434. JOUILLE CHRISTELLE     73 F-VILLE-DU-PONT        1:49.55,2     42.37,9   (831)  F        18.  
  435. KUNZ KURT              57 PRAZ-DE-FORT           1:49.59,2     42.41,9   (852)  VI       97.  
  436. HAUSER ALAIN           76 LE LIEU                1:50.00,7     42.43,4   (779)  E        285. 
  437. PERNET RENE            69 THIERRENS              1:50.04,2     42.46,9  (1029)  E        286. 
  438. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              1:50.04,6     42.47,3   (586)  F        19.  
  439. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-STRASBOURG           1:50.08,9     42.51,6   (445)  VI       98.  
  440. JUILLERAT EDDY         70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:50.18,0     43.00,7   (836)  E        287. 
  441. GYSEL PETER            59 NIDAU                  1:50.31,5     43.14,2   (773)  VI       99.  
  442. STUDER KILIAN          56 VISP                   1:50.31,9     43.14,6  (1175)  VI       100. 
  443. ZINGG FABRICE          73 PORRENTRUY             1:50.34,1     43.16,8  (1364)  E        288. 
  444. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                 1:50.35,1     43.17,8   (699)  E        289. 
  445. BAUR MARC              78 ROSSENS FR             1:50.37,9     43.20,6  (1307)  E        290. 
  446. CHEVRE CLAUDE          67 ADLISWIL               1:50.40,8     43.23,5   (554)  E        291. 
  447. DELACOMBAZ JEAN-YVES   81 SIERRE                 1:50.42,1     43.24,8   (608)  E        292. 
  448. RUSSO GILBERTO         70 BOUDRY                 1:50.43,0     43.25,7  (1113)  E        293. 
  449. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              1:50.47,1     43.29,8  (1405)  FI       8.   
  450. YERLY CHRISTIAN        57 LOVENS                 1:50.49,6     43.32,3  (1264)  VI       101. 
  451. GIRARDET RAYMOND       47 NYON                   1:50.52,8     43.35,5   (739)  VII      30.  
  452. PERREN ULYSSE          43 RANDOGNE               1:50.56,8     43.39,5  (1347)  VII      31.  
  453. FLUCKIGER CHRISTIAN    72 TRAVERS                1:50.57,9     43.40,6   (684)  E        294. 
  454. FISCHER JOERG          51 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:50.58,5     43.41,2  (1304)  VII      32.  
  455. NOEL ROLAND            64 CRISSIER               1:50.59,3     43.42,0   (991)  E        295. 
  456. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               1:51.01,9     43.44,6   (407)  E        296. 
  457. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                1:51.05,9     43.48,6  (1024)  VI       102. 
  458. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                   1:51.06,7     43.49,4   (903)  E        297. 
  459. BESSENAY VINCENT       82 BEX                    1:51.08,1     43.50,8  (1413)  E        298. 
  460. DORTHE SEBASTIEN       74 ORON-LE-CHATEL         1:51.13,0     43.55,7   (625)  E        299. 
  461. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         1:51.17,8     44.00,5   (953)  VI       103. 
  462. JOLLIET STEPHANE       66 MEYRIN                 1:51.22,8     44.05,5  (1397)  E        300. 
  463. BOISSONNET MARC        61 F-RUEIL MALMAISON CD   1:51.24,5     44.07,2   (485)  VI       104. 
  464. AMOS GRÉGORY           81 SIERRE                 1:51.29,3     44.12,0   (410)  E        301. 
  465. IMHOF DENIS            53 GENEVE                 1:51.30,7     44.13,4   (808)  VI       105. 
  466. POFFE PHILIPPE         58 B-COURT-ST-ETIENNE     1:51.33,1     44.15,8  (1057)  VI       106. 
  467. CRETTEX HENRI          59 MARTIGNY               1:51.34,2     44.16,9   (579)  VI       107. 
  468. ROUSSELOT ANDRÉ        60 NIEDERGÖSGEN           1:51.34,9     44.17,6  (1108)  VI       108. 
  469. LESIMPLE FRANÇOIS      72 F-SOISSONS             1:51.35,7     44.18,4   (888)  E        302. 
  470. BERNARD PHILIPPE JACQU 67 F-LE VESINET           1:51.36,6     44.19,3   (460)  E        303. 
  471. CENDROWICZ NATASHA     70 GB-LONDON              1:51.41,0     44.23,7   (540)  F        20.  
  472. TAVERNIER PHILIPPE     67 F-SEYTROUX             1:51.46,1     44.28,8  (1181)  E        304. 
  473. SAUDAN JULIEN          76 SION                   1:51.47,2     44.29,9  (1392)  E        305. 
  474. HOLZER DAVID           68 MEINIER                1:51.49,0     44.31,7   (799)  E        306. 
  475. BUNTSCHU IGNAZ         58 ST. URSEN              1:51.50,3     44.33,0  (1296)  VI       109. 
  476. PACCAUD FRANCOIS       71 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:51.51,0     44.33,7  (1005)  E        307. 
  477. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                  1:51.56,8     44.39,5   (717)  E        308. 
  478. LARGILLER ALAIN        63 F-CHAMBERY             1:51.57,7     44.40,4   (867)  E        309. 
  479. FORT PIERRE-ANDRÉ      54 MARTIGNY               1:51.58,6     44.41,3   (693)  VI       110. 
  480. FRIEDLI LOUIS          63 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN     1:51.59,4     44.42,1  (1400)  E        310. 
  481. DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                 1:52.01,6     44.44,3   (630)  F        21.  
  482. PELLEGRINI STÉPHANE    70 F-MONTPERREUX          1:52.10,1     44.52,8  (1021)  E        311. 
  483. HINTZY MICHEL          71 VICQUES                1:52.19,0     45.01,7   (798)  E        312. 
  484. MORET JEAN-PASCAL      82 SION                   1:52.20,3     45.03,0  (1326)  E        313. 
  484. SANCHEZ MARTA BUSQUETS 68 E                      1:52.20,3     45.03,0   (119)  F        22.  
  486. SALMON GEORGES         45 F-HEGENHEIM            1:52.25,5     45.08,2  (1120)  VII      33.  
  487. WERNER THOMAS          68 D-WETTER               1:52.26,3     45.09,0  (1321)  E        314. 
  488. DEIBER PATRICK         63 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         1:52.32,3     45.15,0   (606)  E        315. 
  489. FABBI ALEXANDRE        71 CAROUGE GE             1:52.33,1     45.15,8   (664)  E        316. 
  490. ROELS GUILLAUME        78 B-BRUXELLES            1:52.35,9     45.18,6  (1095)  E        317. 
  491. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        1:52.40,9     45.23,6   (762)  F        23.  
  492. PERRET VINCENT         67 AGIEZ                  1:52.41,9     45.24,6  (1033)  E        318. 
  493. ABGOTTSPON PETER       74 ZERMATT                1:52.46,1     45.28,8   (402)  E        319. 
  494. DOMINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              1:52.47,6     45.30,3   (622)  VII      34.  
  495. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 REVEROLLE              1:53.00,6     45.43,3  (1384)  E        320. 
  496. FLAMAND ROLAND         55 B-GREZ-DOICEAU         1:53.01,9     45.44,6  (1314)  VI       111. 
  497. EULAERT PATRICK        74 B-MACHELEN             1:53.02,9     45.45,6   (663)  E        321. 
  498. CIFERMAN ISABELLE      70 F-VAL D'ISERE          1:53.20,0     46.02,7   (558)  F        24.  
  499. ZURCHER FRÉDÉRIC       68 BIENNE                 1:53.23,6     46.06,3  (1275)  E        322. 
  500. LEMERLE THIERRY        66 F-ST-ANDRE EN MORVAN   1:53.25,7     46.08,4   (876)  E        323. 
  501. PHILIP RAFAEL          70 VESSY                  1:53.26,7     46.09,4  (1043)  E        324. 
  502. CHEVALLEY DIDIER       64 BOUVERET               1:53.29,2     46.11,9  (1305)  E        325. 
  503. BONIFAS ALAIN          42 F-CESSY                1:53.33,5     46.16,2   (489)  VII      35.  
  504. BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 CORIN/SIERRE           1:53.36,4     46.19,1   (458)  E        326. 
  505. THOMAS PATRICK         70 GENEVE                 1:53.37,3     46.20,0  (1188)  E        327. 
  506. PETITE XAVIER          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      1:53.39,0     46.21,7  (1038)  E        328. 
  507. DONNET STEVE           68 GENEVE                 1:53.40,1     46.22,8   (624)  E        329. 
  508. LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES              1:53.42,1     46.24,8   (904)  E        330. 
  509. RUBINO MICHEL          60 B-CHATELET             1:53.43,0     46.25,7  (1109)  VI       112. 
  510. BEAUD JEAN-PAUL        49 PUPLINGE               1:53.48,7     46.31,4   (449)  VII      36.  
  511. REVEILLARD PHILIPPE    63 F-DIVONNE              1:53.50,7     46.33,4  (1412)  E        331. 
  512. RANKIN DENIS           45 F-THOLLON              1:53.57,4     46.40,1  (1073)  VII      37.  
  513. POLLMANN JOHN          71 ROUMAZ (SAVIESE)       1:53.59,7     46.42,4  (1363)  E        332. 
  514. LEUS STEFAN            67 B-HOLSBEEK             1:54.02,2     46.44,9   (894)  E        333. 
  515. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       1:54.04,2     46.46,9  (1018)  VI       113. 
  516. DORSCH ALEXANDRE       81 SION                   1:54.05,2     46.47,9  (1328)  E        334. 
  517. PAHUD BERNARD          48 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     1:54.06,7     46.49,4  (1008)  VII      38.  
  518. MONNET DANIEL          62 RÉCHY                  1:54.20,8     47.03,5   (965)  VI       114. 
  519. PRALONG FRÉDÉRIC       75 BRAMOIS                1:54.26,9     47.09,6  (1064)  E        335. 
  520. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MOLLENS VS             1:54.28,2     47.10,9  (1348)  E        336. 
  521. GRANDJEAN BORIS        79 ROMANENS               1:54.31,4     47.14,1   (757)  E        337. 
  522. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 ST-LIVRES              1:54.34,0     47.16,7  (1022)  VI       115. 
  523. CZYBULINSKI BODO       33 D-WETTER               1:54.34,9     47.17,6  (1320)  VII      39.  
  524. DUMAS MICHEL           72 F-BAZIEGE              1:54.39,0     47.21,7   (642)  E        338. 
  525. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      1:54.41,3     47.24,0  (1103)  VI       116. 
  526. BLOEM XAVIER           71 F-MEUDON               1:54.42,3     47.25,0   (477)  E        339. 
  527. FLAGE MICHELE          54 F-LES MENUIRES         1:54.43,1     47.25,8   (680)  FI       9.   
  528. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          1:55.01,3     47.44,0   (820)  VII      40.  
  529. GRANDJEAN BENOIT       65 ROMONT FR              1:55.02,5     47.45,2  (1356)  E        340. 
  530. BAUMANN DIDIER         62 F-BOURG-EN-BRESSE      1:55.07,6     47.50,3   (446)  VI       117. 
  531. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 FOUNEX                 1:55.08,8     47.51,5  (1163)  VI       118. 
  532. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           1:55.11,4     47.54,1  (1406)  VI       119. 
  533. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               1:55.14,0     47.56,7   (617)  VI       120. 
  534. AEBY MARC              82 DOMPIERRE VD           1:55.15,0     47.57,7   (405)  E        341. 
  535. ZICKLER PIERRE         51 F-AVOLSHEIM            1:55.25,8     48.08,5  (1270)  VII      41.  
  536. BIEDERMANN ALEXANDRE   82 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        1:55.26,6     48.09,3   (468)  E        342. 
  537. POYSAT GEORGES         60 B-OUGRÉE               1:55.38,4     48.21,1  (1063)  VI       121. 
  538. MAGNENAT DAVID         77 BASEL                  1:55.42,3     48.25,0   (912)  E        343. 
  539. LIARDON DIDIER         61 LAUSANNE               1:55.46,1     48.28,8   (897)  VI       122. 
  540. SANSON OLIVIER         71 F-STRASBOURG           1:55.54,4     48.37,1  (1123)  E        344. 
  541. RIVAS PIERRE           64 F-LYON                 1:55.57,2     48.39,9  (1087)  E        345. 
  542. KELLER HERBERT         64 ZUG                    1:55.58,5     48.41,2   (844)  E        346. 
  543. BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               1:56.01,9     48.44,6   (512)  E        347. 
  544. WALMSLEY ANDREW        52 GB-LANCS               1:56.02,7     48.45,4  (1241)  VII      42.  
  545. CHARBON CHRISTIAN      67 FÜLLINSDORF            1:56.06,7     48.49,4   (547)  E        348. 
  546. SCHMID-APPELRATH MARKU 56 D-KIRCHENTELLINSFURT   1:56.09,4     48.52,1  (1133)  VI       123. 
  547. PASCIUTO RICHARD       55 F-COURNON              1:56.10,5     48.53,2  (1015)  VI       124. 
  548. PORTIER FRANÇOISE      52 F-BOURG EN BRESSE      1:56.11,6     48.54,3  (1336)  FI       10.  
  549. HORTIG BERNDT          52 A-GRAZ-MARIATROST      1:56.12,8     48.55,5   (801)  VII      43.  
  550. ZEN-RUFFINEN GREG      61 LOECHE-LA-VILLE        1:56.13,4     48.56,1  (1335)  VI       125. 
  551. LEGERET STEPHANE       66 LES PACCOTS            1:56.21,9     49.04,6   (875)  E        349. 
  552. ROBINET EMMANUEL       64 L-MERTZIG              1:56.24,1     49.06,8  (1091)  E        350. 
  553. DE PAUW JAN            62 B-BELSELE              1:56.29,1     49.11,8   (600)  VI       126. 
  554. RUH-HINTERMANN MONIQUE 55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      1:56.31,6     49.14,3  (1112)  FI       11.  
  555. BOUCHARD PATRICK       59 F-MAGLAND              1:56.32,5     49.15,2   (501)  VI       127. 
  556. FAGNOT FABIENNE        66 F-ANNECY               1:56.37,3     49.20,0   (665)  F        25.  
  557. RUGGIERO PIERRE        67 AIGLE                  1:56.40,3     49.23,0  (1111)  E        351. 
  558. DEBATTY JEAN-LUC       56 B-MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE    1:56.41,4     49.24,1   (603)  VI       128. 
  559. MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER               1:56.44,4     49.27,1   (943)  VI       129. 
  560. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES               1:56.47,0     49.29,7   (526)  VII      44.  
  561. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES            1:56.47,7     49.30,4   (923)  FI       12.  
  562. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               1:56.48,5     49.31,2   (582)  VI       130. 
  563. COSTA NICOLAS          72 F-NIMES                1:57.05,3     49.48,0   (572)  E        352. 
  564. DELACOSTE JEAN-PHILIPP 68 CHOEX                  1:57.09,2     49.51,9   (609)  E        353. 
  565. STROHRIEGEL GERHARD    55 D-WETTER               1:57.10,2     49.52,9  (1317)  VI       131. 
  566. DAUBAN JEAN-PIERRE     55 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     1:57.16,9     49.59,6   (592)  VI       132. 
  567. PIERARD ALEXANDRE      76 B-BUZET                1:57.25,9     50.08,6  (1045)  E        354. 
  568. FEST BERNARD           61 F-SAINT-LOUIS          1:57.27,1     50.09,8   (677)  VI       133. 
  569. HENRIET NOEL           57 F-LA CHAUX D'ARÇON     1:57.32,7     50.15,4   (790)  VI       134. 
  570. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        1:57.36,8     50.19,5  (1298)  E        355. 
  571. KLAPPERT ROMAN         67 DÜBENDORF              1:57.37,8     50.20,5  (1407)  E        356. 
  572. NIESS MICHAEL          76 F-STRASBOURG           1:57.41,5     50.24,2   (987)  E        357. 
  573. GOESSENS CLAUDINE      54 B-NEUPRE               1:57.42,1     50.24,8   (744)  FI       13.  
  574. LAVOQUET XAVIER        72 F-PARIS                1:57.42,9     50.25,6   (870)  E        358. 
  575. GUIDI-ANDRIST MIREILLE 68 OSOGNA                 1:57.43,4     50.26,1   (770)  F        26.  
  576. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       1:57.45,3     50.28,0   (661)  VII      45.  
  577. TUNDO SILVIA           75 I-VENEGONO SUPERIORE   1:57.46,5     50.29,2  (1203)  F        27.  
  578. FELLAY ROMAINE         71 SION                   1:57.47,9     50.30,6  (1353)  F        28.  
  579. STINNER BARBARA        82 D-WISSEN               1:57.48,5     50.31,2  (1167)  F        29.  
  580. THEVENAZ PASCAL        66 STE-CROIX              1:58.00,5     50.43,2  (1184)  E        359. 
  581. MORAZ CHARLES          62 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:58.06,0     50.48,7  (1295)  VI       135. 
  582. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL              1:58.12,4     50.55,1   (470)  E        360. 
  583. POLLMANN ERWIN         40 NOES                   1:58.14,6     50.57,3  (1058)  VII      46.  
  584. GANZ STEFAN            58 VILLARS-SUR-OLLON      1:58.16,0     50.58,7   (719)  VI       136. 
  585. SCHUMACHER LUCIE       77 GENEVE                 1:58.17,4     51.00,1  (1142)  F        30.  
  586. RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE               1:58.18,6     51.01,3  (1086)  FI       14.  
  587. BOCKSBERGER THIERRY    77 GRANDSON               1:58.19,3     51.02,0   (480)  E        361. 
  588. BOSSON PIERRE          58 BASSINS                1:58.20,1     51.02,8   (499)  VI       137. 
  589. HEGER FREDERIC         72 ATTALENS               1:58.22,0     51.04,7   (787)  E        362. 
  590. CURTY BENOIT           77 VILLARIMBOUD           1:58.22,7     51.05,4   (581)  E        363. 
  591. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                1:58.23,8     51.06,5  (1078)  E        364. 
  592. DAYEN PIERRE-ALAIN     64 CONTHEY                1:58.25,1     51.07,8   (597)  E        365. 
  593. SPENLE JEAN-MARTIN     54 F-PROSEN               1:58.40,0     51.22,7  (1286)  VI       138. 
  594. KOBLER STÉPHANE        76 LAUSANNE               1:58.40,8     51.23,5   (850)  E        366. 
  595. MOGOROVIC ALDO         40 I-MILANO               1:58.41,8     51.24,5   (409)  VII      47.  
  596. BATTISTEL FABRICE      75 GLAND                  1:58.42,5     51.25,2   (442)  E        367. 
  597. WIDMER ETIENNE         63 NEYRUZ FR              1:58.43,5     51.26,2  (1254)  E        368. 
  598. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                1:58.45,7     51.28,4   (793)  VI       139. 
  599. RUPP BERNARD           41 VALENCE                1:58.49,2     51.31,9  (1292)  VII      48.  
  600. LUTZ RETO              64 BERN                   1:58.50,6     51.33,3   (910)  E        369. 
  601. BULLONI FABIO          68 SEMENTINA              1:58.51,1     51.33,8   (521)  E        370. 
  602. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          1:58.52,6     51.35,3   (816)  VI       140. 
  603. VORPE BLAISE           58 COURTELARY             1:58.54,1     51.36,8  (1227)  VI       141. 
  604. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:58.54,8     51.37,5   (482)  E        371. 
  605. KLAPPERT RALF          64 LAUSANNE               1:58.59,4     51.42,1   (847)  E        372. 
  606. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               1:59.02,5     51.45,2  (1010)  VII      49.  
  607. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  1:59.03,1     51.45,8   (539)  VI       142. 
  608. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             1:59.05,0     51.47,7   (574)  VI       143. 
  609. BETRISEY  MATHIAS      78 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:59.16,9     51.59,6  (1343)  E        373. 
  610. SCHAERLI PETER         52 ZÜRICH                 1:59.20,5     52.03,2  (1297)  VII      50.  
  611. RODUIT NICOLAS         71 CAROUGE GE             1:59.21,0     52.03,7  (1315)  E        374. 
  612. HAUDRECHY ARNAUD       65 F-ST-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS   1:59.21,9     52.04,6   (777)  E        375. 
  613. LE GRAND JACQUES       31 F-GORGES               1:59.25,5     52.08,2   (871)  VII      51.  
  614. FONTANET ROBERT-PASCAL 51 CHENE-BOUGERIES        1:59.32,2     52.14,9   (691)  VII      52.  
  615. SEIGNOL DOMINIQUE      69 SAVIESE                1:59.37,1     52.19,8  (1148)  F        31.  
  616. HOUDART SOPHIE         61 F-PRUDEMANCHE          1:59.42,4     52.25,1   (803)  FI       15.  
  617. STINNER KATHARINA      82 D-WISSEN               1:59.45,2     52.27,9  (1168)  F        32.  
  618. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               1:59.46,0     52.28,7   (650)  VI       144. 
  619. LEUENBERGER PIERRE-ALA 45 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       1:59.46,8     52.29,5   (892)  VII      53.  
  620. MONARD SEBASTIEN       62 PULLY                  1:59.47,9     52.30,6  (1382)  VI       145. 
  621. PEYTRIGNET STEVE       59 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:59.48,7     52.31,4  (1039)  VI       146. 
  622. BORTOLOTTI GIORGIO     58 BERIDE                 1:59.49,3     52.32,0   (496)  VI       147. 
  623. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                 1:59.51,8     52.34,5   (913)  E        376. 
  624. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              1:59.59,2     52.41,9   (736)  E        377. 
  625. AUDEMARS OLIVIER       59 GENEVE                 2:00.21,2     53.03,9   (419)  VI       148. 
  626. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                   2:00.29,4     53.12,1  (1172)  VI       149. 
  627. JOTTERAND MYRIAM       70 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        2:00.41,1     53.23,8   (830)  F        33.  
  628. MENOUD KEVIN           80 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:00.42,5     53.25,2  (1404)  E        378. 
  629. WEIDMANN ELIAN         81 RANCES                 2:00.43,7     53.26,4  (1250)  F        34.  
  630. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  2:00.44,8     53.27,5  (1161)  VII      54.  
  631. LEPINE JULIEN          78 F-MAISOD               2:00.49,4     53.32,1   (883)  E        379. 
  632. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT                2:00.53,9     53.36,6   (855)  E        380. 
  633. DUC BLAISE             61 SAVUIT                 2:01.15,5     53.58,2   (636)  VI       150. 
  634. JUNOD DAVID            73 FRIBOURG               2:01.17,3     54.00,0   (837)  E        381. 
  635. URECH LIONEL           82 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:01.19,4     54.02,1  (1209)  E        382. 
  636. WILD PAUL              60 F                      2:01.22,0     54.04,7  (1256)  VI       151. 
  637. JUNOD LAURENT          70 LAUSANNE 17            2:01.22,9     54.05,6   (839)  E        383. 
  638. GAUCH JEAN-MARC        64 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:01.34,8     54.17,5   (724)  E        384. 
  639. NARDELLA LEONARDO      57 I-CAGNANO VARANO       2:01.43,3     54.26,0  (1303)  VI       152. 
  640. JOUSSON JOEL           59 VEYRIER                2:02.00,2     54.42,9   (833)  VI       153. 
  641. FONTAINE FRANÇOIS      62 F-TRESSIN              2:02.04,8     54.47,5   (690)  VI       154. 
  642. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ                2:02.10,7     54.53,4   (826)  F        35.  
  643. GUINCHARD CHRISTIAN    51 F-AURIOL               2:02.13,8     54.56,5   (771)  VII      55.  
  644. COSTE FABIEN           79 F-OYE ET PALLET        2:02.22,5     55.05,2   (573)  E        385. 
  645. CIFERMAN DAN           67 F-VAL D'ISERE          2:02.26,8     55.09,5   (557)  E        386. 
  646. FOLLETETE CHRISTOPHE   66 F-MALBUISSON           2:02.27,8     55.10,5   (687)  E        387. 
  647. DANNAU CHARLES         49 B-PETIT-ENGHIEN        2:02.33,3     55.16,0   (588)  VII      56.  
  648. LOTTIN GÉRARD          46 F-LAFERTE-AMANCE       2:02.34,7     55.17,4   (908)  VII      57.  
  649. LOWINER FREDDY         63 BRIG                   2:02.35,9     55.18,6  (1288)  E        388. 
  650. CEREZUELA JORDI        67 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:02.59,4     55.42,1   (542)  E        389. 
  651. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          2:03.03,9     55.46,6   (484)  FI       16.  
  652. BEAUD CHRISTOPHE       65 BÄCH SZ                2:03.07,2     55.49,9  (1431)  E        390. 
  653. SLUYSMANS DANIEL       60 B-OTTIGNIES            2:03.11,2     55.53,9  (1153)  VI       155. 
  654. BERTHOUD MICAEL        73 LAUSANNE               2:03.16,0     55.58,7   (466)  E        391. 
  655. PILAVACHI PETER        72 KÜSNACHT ZH            2:03.16,6     55.59,3  (1047)  E        392. 
  656. NAVILLE NICOLAS        69 F-LE PERREUX           2:03.19,6     56.02,3   (984)  E        393. 
  657. BLOUIN ANTOINE         72 F-GAILLARD             2:03.23,1     56.05,8   (478)  E        394. 
  658. WEHRLI HANS-ULRICH     59 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      2:03.25,8     56.08,5  (1352)  VI       156. 
  659. WILD GUENTER           65 D-WEIMAR               2:03.45,6     56.28,3  (1255)  E        395. 
  660. CARRARD DANIEL         52 GY                     2:03.53,1     56.35,8   (537)  VII      58.  
  661. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST-GENIS / POUILLY   2:03.54,1     56.36,8   (562)  VII      59.  
  662. LENZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 2:03.56,0     56.38,7   (880)  VII      60.  
  663. BLACTOT ALAIN          49 F-SOUPPES / LOING      2:04.05,6     56.48,3   (472)  VII      61.  
  664. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                2:04.07,1     56.49,8   (524)  E        396. 
  665. CHEYNEL THIERRY        53 F-VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-S   2:04.12,2     56.54,9   (555)  VI       157. 
  666. KUNZ MARTIN            52 COLLOMBEY              2:04.14,0     56.56,7  (1369)  VII      62.  
  667. PERDOMINI ENRICO       63 I-ALBANO S.ALESSANDR   2:04.22,8     57.05,5  (1026)  E        397. 
  668. GRANDCHAMPS YVES       63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      2:04.30,4     57.13,1   (756)  E        398. 
  669. BERTHOLET CLAIRE       58 MOUDON                 2:04.31,5     57.14,2   (464)  FI       17.  
  670. BERTHOLET MICHEL       48 MOUDON                 2:04.32,2     57.14,9   (465)  VII      63.  
  671. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           2:04.34,2     57.16,9  (1151)  FI       18.  
  672. SESTITO BRUNO          73 SION                   2:04.35,1     57.17,8  (1327)  E        399. 
  673. LAGGER GREG            72 GENEVE                 2:04.35,9     57.18,6   (858)  E        400. 
  674. MALHERBE YVES          67 CHAVORNAY              2:04.36,3     57.19,0   (920)  E        401. 
  675. BORGACCI SANDRO        70 PERLY                  2:04.37,8     57.20,5   (494)  E        402. 
  676. VAN AMSTEL MARCEL      69 NL-PB BUSSUM           2:04.40,6     57.23,3  (1345)  E        403. 
  677. MARADAN DANIEL         61 LA CHATAGNE            2:04.41,6     57.24,3  (1372)  VI       158. 
  678. MORAND PIERRE          52 RIAZ                   2:04.42,8     57.25,5   (973)  VII      64.  
  679. LOCHER ROLAND          67 ST-PREX                2:04.43,6     57.26,3  (1277)  E        404. 
  680. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       2:04.44,5     57.27,2   (505)  VI       159. 
  681. LORENZETTI STEFANO     69 BANCO                  2:04.47,6     57.30,3   (906)  E        405. 
  682. NOEL VÉRONIQUE         65 CRISSIER               2:04.48,4     57.31,1   (992)  F        36.  
  683. STINNER PETER          53 D-WISSEN               2:04.50,3     57.33,0  (1169)  VI       160. 
  684. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  2:04.52,2     57.34,9  (1131)  VI       161. 
  685. DEVOUX FABIEN          78 F-LANÇON               2:04.52,9     57.35,6   (619)  E        406. 
  686. VILADOMS JOTHAN        75 FEY                    2:04.58,8     57.41,5  (1220)  E        407. 
  687. HAUUY JEAN-PIERRE      59 F-FONTENAY SOUS BOIS   2:05.07,8     57.50,5   (781)  VI       162. 
  688. PITTET STEPHANE        73 CRESSIER NE            2:05.10,1     57.52,8  (1054)  E        408. 
  689. PASQUIER ALAIN         69 MORGES                 2:05.11,9     57.54,6  (1316)  E        409. 
  690. SCHLUEP HANSPETER      56 BASEL                  2:05.12,9     57.55,6  (1367)  VI       163. 
  691. MERMINOD GILBERT       56 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:05.25,4     58.08,1   (945)  VI       164. 
  692. MEESSEN JÉROME         78 B-NAMUR                2:05.33,0     58.15,7   (940)  E        410. 
  693. MARSOT PHILIPPE        63 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:05.37,6     58.20,3   (930)  E        411. 
  694. DUBACH ROLF            61 SUSTEN                 2:05.43,8     58.26,5   (631)  VI       165. 
  695. DUPONT MICHEL          53 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE     2:05.46,4     58.29,1   (645)  VI       166. 
  696. GAINON BERTRAND        67 PRÉVERENGES            2:05.47,2     58.29,9  (1426)  E        412. 
  697. LAHAUT FRANCIS         47 F-SAINT-CLAUDE         2:05.48,5     58.31,2   (859)  VII      65.  
  698. DAELLENBACH WALTER     59 MONTREUX               2:05.49,6     58.32,3   (584)  VI       167. 
  699. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLAY-MAGNOUX         2:05.51,9     58.34,6  (1009)  VII      66.  
  700. ROSAURO MANEL          50 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,0     58.35,7  (1098)  FI       19.  
  701. MILLAN CARMEN          56 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,7     58.36,4   (960)  FI       20.  
  702. KINDLER PASCAL         53 LE LIGNON              2:05.54,2     58.36,9  (1322)  VI       168. 
  703. BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC       61 F-CHATEAURENAUD        2:05.54,9     58.37,6   (502)  VI       169. 
  704. PACHE OLIVIER          76 LAUSANNE 26            2:05.55,9     58.38,6  (1007)  E        413. 
  705. KLING JEAN-JACQUES     52 F-LYON                 2:05.57,0     58.39,7   (848)  VII      67.  
  706. HINDLET JEAN-YVES      66 PULLY                  2:06.16,4     58.59,1   (797)  E        414. 
  707. WALKOWSKI CHRISTOPHE   65 GENEVE                 2:06.17,3     59.00,0  (1240)  E        415. 
  708. SIMON JACQUES          55 F-NIMES                2:06.18,5     59.01,2  (1152)  VI       170. 
  709. BARRAL ENRIQUE         45 GENEVE                 2:06.22,2     59.04,9   (435)  VII      68.  
  710. TISSIER BRUNO          60 F-ANNECY               2:06.30,3     59.13,0  (1196)  VI       171. 
  711. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       2:06.36,1     59.18,8   (439)  E        416. 
  712. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-BOULOGNE             2:06.50,7     59.33,4  (1062)  VII      69.  
  713. MASSERA ALDO           37 CAMORINO               2:06.55,4     59.38,1   (931)  VII      70.  
  714. ODERMATT HUBERT        58 BIASCA                 2:06.55,9     59.38,6   (996)  VI       172. 
  715. HINDLE PETER           55 GB-BB1 4HS LANCASHIR   2:07.02,2     59.44,9   (796)  VI       173. 
  716. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               2:07.10,8     59.53,5  (1263)  VII      71.  
  717. DOUTÉ CHRISTIAN        50 F-OSTWALD              2:07.17,8   1:00.00,5   (627)  VII      72.  
  718. DUBOIS CLAUDE          58 B-CHATELET             2:07.23,8   1:00.06,5   (634)  VI       174. 
  719. BRUINSMA GEERT         47 NL-SON                 2:07.30,9   1:00.13,6   (513)  VII      73.  
  720. LACHER MARKUS          56 REINACH BL             2:07.32,5   1:00.15,2  (1366)  VI       175. 
  721. GAUTIER BRUNO          61 F-GRAND QUEVILLY       2:07.49,0   1:00.31,7   (727)  VI       176. 
  722. BRUNET BEATRICE        61 F-BOULOGNE             2:08.01,5   1:00.44,2   (515)  FI       21.  
  723. FOULON DANIEL          58 B-ANS                  2:08.02,5   1:00.45,2   (694)  VI       177. 
  724. POROLI AURELIO         58 GENEVE                 2:08.05,0   1:00.47,7  (1398)  VI       178. 
  725. STAUCHNER FRANZ        58 A-GRAZ-ANDRITZ         2:08.12,7   1:00.55,4  (1162)  VI       179. 
  726. GAGNE JOSEE            66 LAUSANNE               2:08.37,2   1:01.19,9  (1395)  F        37.  
  727. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          2:08.38,2   1:01.20,9   (846)  VI       180. 
  728. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE               2:08.39,6   1:01.22,3  (1383)  VII      74.  
  729. GLAUS MARKUS           50 VESSY                  2:08.56,1   1:01.38,8   (742)  VII      75.  
  730. PARRENIN PATRICK       54 F-DAMPRICHARD          2:09.00,2   1:01.42,9  (1014)  VI       181. 
  731. PRAPLAN PATRICK        58 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:09.21,6   1:02.04,3  (1065)  VI       182. 
  732. HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR                2:09.28,0   1:02.10,7   (794)  VI       183. 
  733. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             2:09.38,0   1:02.20,7  (1124)  FI       22.  
  734. JUSIC HENRI            42 F-VACHERESSE           2:09.39,1   1:02.21,8   (841)  VII      76.  
  735. PILAR ARRIOLA DIEZ     68 E-ELGOIBAR             2:09.43,1   1:02.25,8  (1046)  F        38.  
  736. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               2:09.49,6   1:02.32,3  (1079)  VI       184. 
  737. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            2:10.12,9   1:02.55,6  (1350)  VII      77.  
  738. JAKSCH ROBERT          62 F-AVOLSHEIM            2:10.21,7   1:03.04,4   (815)  VI       185. 
  739. COURTOIS JACKY         47 F-PREVESSIN MOENS      2:10.24,7   1:03.07,4   (575)  VII      78.  
  740. GRIZE SERGE            58 ST-PREX                2:10.34,5   1:03.17,2  (1276)  VI       186. 
  741. BELLIN CHANTAL         57 F-PONSONNAS            2:10.43,7   1:03.26,4   (454)  FI       23.  
  742. HAYE ALAIN             48 F-BESANCON             2:11.05,0   1:03.47,7   (782)  VII      79.  
  743. DUC CHRISTINE          64 URSY                   2:11.05,9   1:03.48,6   (638)  F        39.  
  744. TIELEMANS ERIK         69 B-PP EINDHOVEN         2:11.07,1   1:03.49,8  (1195)  E        417. 
  745. CHAVAILLAZ CHRISTIAN   66 NEYRUZ FR              2:11.16,3   1:03.59,0   (550)  E        418. 
  746. FRANCOIS SOPHIE        63 F-ANNECY               2:11.17,3   1:04.00,0   (697)  F        40.  
  747. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                 2:11.27,7   1:04.10,4   (518)  VI       187. 
  748. MATHYS FRANÇOISE       59 ECHALLENS              2:11.32,7   1:04.15,4  (1279)  FI       24.  
  749. JUNOD JEAN-PIERRE      63 ONEX                   2:11.36,0   1:04.18,7   (838)  E        419. 
  750. PAOLO NICHELE BORTOLO  65 I-SETTIMO-VITTONE      2:11.38,2   1:04.20,9  (1359)  E        420. 
  751. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES            2:11.41,4   1:04.24,1  (1189)  E        421. 
  752. CHARMILLOT JOCELYNE    68 VEYRIER                2:11.48,9   1:04.31,6   (548)  F        41.  
  753. CRETTEX CLOVIS         42 MARTIGNY               2:11.51,6   1:04.34,3   (578)  VII      80.  
  754. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             2:11.53,4   1:04.36,1   (675)  VII      81.  
  755. LANCELLE DIDIER        55 F-NIMES                2:11.57,1   1:04.39,8   (862)  VI       188. 
  756. VERGER CYRILLE         68 F-ORANGE               2:11.58,0   1:04.40,7  (1215)  E        422. 
  757. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               2:12.10,2   1:04.52,9  (1247)  E        423. 
  758. MICOUD JEAN-JACQUES    64 F-ST-DENIS LES BOURG   2:12.13,4   1:04.56,1   (959)  E        424. 
  759. DELESTREE VINCENT      76 B-GISTOUX              2:12.17,1   1:04.59,8   (611)  E        425. 
  760. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               2:12.18,0   1:05.00,7  (1166)  VII      82.  
  761. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                2:12.19,2   1:05.01,9   (527)  F        42.  
  762. RODUIT SERGE           64 FULLY                  2:12.21,4   1:05.04,1  (1093)  E        426. 
  763. BARBE JEAN-PHILIPPE    64 GENEVE                 2:12.29,5   1:05.12,2   (434)  E        427. 
  764. SEREX JEAN-JACQUES     57 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:12.51,6   1:05.34,3  (1149)  VI       189. 
  765. VON ARX WILLI          67 ZÜRICH                 2:12.55,2   1:05.37,9  (1226)  E        428. 
  766. TEFNIN FRANÇOIS        49 B-HEUSY                2:13.02,8   1:05.45,5  (1182)  VII      83.  
  767. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE               2:13.03,3   1:05.46,0   (544)  E        429. 
  768. CLERC GILBERT          46 F-CERTINES             2:13.03,9   1:05.46,6  (1337)  VII      84.  
  769. PALPACUER SERGE        52 F-CHABEUIL             2:13.05,4   1:05.48,1  (1011)  VII      85.  
  770. METILLE JEAN-PHILIPPE  57 CORNAUX NE             2:13.17,0   1:05.59,7  (1375)  VI       190. 
  771. ROSENBAUM IVAN         51 B-UCCLE                2:13.40,1   1:06.22,8  (1099)  VII      86.  
  772. LANI FRÉDÉRIC          77 B-GISTOUX              2:13.50,5   1:06.33,2   (864)  E        430. 
  773. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS                  2:13.56,3   1:06.39,0   (493)  VII      87.  
  774. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                 2:14.04,7   1:06.47,4  (1048)  VI       191. 
  775. RAMON GASSO            48 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:14.12,1   1:06.54,8  (1071)  VII      88.  
  776. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S   2:14.15,9   1:06.58,6   (599)  VII      89.  
  777. BURDET MICHEL          55 BLONAY                 2:14.24,2   1:07.06,9   (523)  VI       192. 
  778. JACOB MICHEL           58 F-ECKBOLSHEIM          2:14.29,9   1:07.12,6   (812)  VI       193. 
  779. VINCENT ALAIN          57 F-SEDAN                2:14.36,1   1:07.18,8  (1222)  VI       194. 
  780. PINI FABIENNE          72 MONTREUX               2:14.37,7   1:07.20,4  (1051)  F        43.  
  781. MAJDOUBI MOHAMED       69 F-GEX                  2:14.39,8   1:07.22,5  (1385)  E        431. 
  782. BERTHOD DAMIEN         63 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:14.42,5   1:07.25,2   (462)  E        432. 
  783. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                2:14.58,1   1:07.40,8  (1278)  VII      90.  
  784. GAVILLET JEAN-PIERRE   46 ECHALLENS              2:15.28,6   1:08.11,3   (729)  VII      91.  
  785. ERKER WOLFGANG         56 A-GRAZ                 2:15.34,0   1:08.16,7   (657)  VI       195. 
  786. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                 2:15.47,7   1:08.30,4  (1302)  FI       25.  
  787. DASSY HENRI            54 B-GREZ-DOICEAU         2:15.59,9   1:08.42,6  (1313)  VI       196. 
  788. DEHRE CHRISTINE        55 B-COURT-ST-ETIENNE     2:16.02,3   1:08.45,0  (1325)  FI       26.  
  789. DESCLOUX DENIS         67 LA BRÉVINE             2:16.15,5   1:08.58,2  (1422)  E        433. 
  790. ES-BORRAT YVES         61 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           2:16.17,4   1:09.00,1   (659)  VI       197. 
  791. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     2:17.31,1   1:10.13,8  (1053)  E        434. 
  792. BLANGY MARIANNE        63 F-CHAUSSIN             2:17.33,3   1:10.16,0   (476)  F        44.  
  793. VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE                2:17.36,0   1:10.18,7  (1212)  VI       198. 
  794. TOUCHEBOEUF DOMINIQUE  51 F-HOLTZHEIM            2:17.44,2   1:10.26,9  (1199)  VII      92.  
  795. STOPPA PASCAL          59 CORSIER GE             2:18.02,2   1:10.44,9  (1170)  VI       199. 
  796. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 2:18.04,8   1:10.47,5  (1075)  VII      93.  
  797. LOSEY ANDRE            45 FRIBOURG               2:18.05,6   1:10.48,3   (907)  VII      94.  
  798. BARRAS RENÉ            64 MORGES                 2:18.11,5   1:10.54,2   (438)  E        435. 
  799. LEUPOLD BERND          42 USA-FORESTHILL - CAL   2:18.19,8   1:11.02,5   (893)  VII      95.  
  800. BONGARD KIM            71 VILLARVOLARD           2:18.20,6   1:11.03,3   (488)  E        436. 
  801. WEIBEL VERONIQUE       62 LE BRASSUS             2:18.22,6   1:11.05,3  (1249)  FI       27.  
  802. GERMANIER WOLFGANG     61 HUTTWIL                2:18.25,6   1:11.08,3  (1361)  VI       200. 
  803. MEYLAN MARILYNE        62 LE BRASSUS             2:18.33,5   1:11.16,2   (954)  FI       28.  
  804. DEHNERT HANS           38 D-WETTER               2:18.42,5   1:11.25,2  (1319)  VII      96.  
  805. JOLLIET JEAN-CLAUDE    42 LE PETIT-LANCY         2:19.02,7   1:11.45,4  (1396)  VII      97.  
  806. KNUCHEL LAURENT        69 CULLY                  2:19.53,7   1:12.36,4   (849)  E        437. 
  807. BRUN ERIC              53 F-GRANE                2:19.59,8   1:12.42,5   (514)  VI       201. 
  808. MULLER MARC-OLIVIER    71 VILARS NE              2:20.08,6   1:12.51,3   (982)  E        438. 
  809. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                 2:21.23,6   1:14.06,3   (519)  VI       202. 
  810. WEIBEL ERIC            51 CULLY                  2:21.42,6   1:14.25,3  (1429)  VII      98.  
  811. LE-QUANG DUC           64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:22.12,5   1:14.55,2   (873)  E        439. 
  812. CAMPORA LUIGI          58 NOVAGGIO               2:23.21,3   1:16.04,0   (532)  VI       203. 
  813. LIEVRE MARIANNE        60 CUDREFIN               2:23.32,1   1:16.14,8   (899)  FI       29.  
  814. RUFI ERIC              52 ALLE                   2:23.33,4   1:16.16,1  (1110)  VII      99.  
  815. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                2:25.14,5   1:17.57,2  (1201)  VI       204. 
  816. PERRENOUD PHILIPPE     64 PETIT-LANCY            2:25.16,6   1:17.59,3  (1351)  E        440. 
  817. HORT MURIELLE          82 VENTHONE               2:25.17,9   1:18.00,6  (1419)  F        45.  
  818. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,5   1:18.01,2  (1141)  FI       30.  
  819. ROBERTS JOHANNA        71 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,9   1:18.01,6  (1090)  F        46.  
  820. CARON DOMINIQUE        66 F-AMIENS               2:25.26,2   1:18.08,9   (535)  E        441. 
  821. CHESEAUX JEAN-MICHEL   73 MARTIGNY               2:25.36,0   1:18.18,7   (552)  E        442. 
  822. EMCH ROGER             62 PUPLINGE               2:25.38,0   1:18.20,7   (652)  VI       205. 
  823. ETTER LYSE             57 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       2:25.54,9   1:18.37,6   (660)  FI       31.  
  824. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:25.56,7   1:18.39,4  (1104)  FI       32.  
  825. ARNAUD CATHERINE       56 F-JONQUIERES           2:25.59,7   1:18.42,4   (417)  FI       33.  
  826. HAMEL NOÉMIE           54 F-JONQUIERES           2:26.00,4   1:18.43,1   (775)  FI       34.  
  827. VIVOT SANDRINE         71 F-CLUSE ET MIJOUX      2:26.01,3   1:18.44,0  (1387)  F        47.  
  828. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               2:26.01,9   1:18.44,6   (668)  VII      100. 
  829. COYETTE JEAN-PIERRE    53 B-CHAUMONT-GISTOUX     2:26.32,6   1:19.15,3   (576)  VI       206. 
  830. BAUWENS FRANÇOIS       58 B-VINALMONT            2:26.46,4   1:19.29,1   (448)  VI       207. 
  831. NUSSBAUM CHRISTOPHE    71 KERZERS                2:27.22,9   1:20.05,6  (1378)  E        443. 
  832. VOUARDOUX GRÉGORY      82 GRIMENTZ               2:27.29,9   1:20.12,6  (1228)  E        444. 
  833. FLORIN CLAUDE          56 GENOLIER               2:28.10,9   1:20.53,6   (683)  VI       208. 
  834. ODIER CÉLINE           77 GENEVE                 2:28.16,8   1:20.59,5  (1401)  F        48.  
  835. NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         2:28.28,6   1:21.11,3   (988)  E        445. 
  836. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.56,3   1:21.39,0   (431)  FI       35.  
  837. GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.57,0   1:21.39,7   (768)  VII      101. 
  838. PERNIN PIERRE-MARIE    56 F-BALAISEAUX           2:29.04,2   1:21.46,9  (1031)  VI       209. 
  839. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  2:29.15,3   1:21.58,0   (421)  E        446. 
  840. OPBROEK JEAN-CLAUDE    62 F-GIVONNE              2:29.23,5   1:22.06,2   (999)  VI       210. 
  841. CHAUCHET DENIS         63 F-THONON               2:30.54,3   1:23.37,0  (1415)  E        447. 
  842. CHAUCHET JEANNINE      63 F-THONON               2:30.55,6   1:23.38,3  (1416)  F        49.  
  843. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                2:31.50,5   1:24.33,2  (1261)  VII      102. 
  844. CHABRIER CAMILLE       73 F-LA CIOTAT            2:31.57,2   1:24.39,9   (545)  E        448. 
  845. SAUGE RACHEL           75 LES MARÉCOTTES         2:32.29,3   1:25.12,0  (1126)  F        50.  
  846. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM              2:34.11,3   1:26.54,0   (745)  E        449. 
  847. THIOUDELLET ANDRÉ      38 F-ST-PIERRE D'ALBIGN   2:34.34,6   1:27.17,3  (1339)  VII      103. 
  848. CORVELEYN LUC          55 B-SINT-NIKLAAS         2:36.18,7   1:29.01,4   (571)  VI       211. 
  849. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            2:37.38,4   1:30.21,1   (566)  VII      104. 
  850. VAN DEN BERGE ROGER    64 B-MACHELEN             2:39.28,6   1:32.11,3  (1211)  E        450. 
  851. RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ZOLLIKERBERG           2:41.20,8   1:34.03,5  (1418)  F        51.  
  852. CONCETTI STEFAN        77 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      2:41.23,0   1:34.05,7  (1420)  E        451. 
  853. DENERVAUD BÉATRICE     65 SIVIRIEZ               2:42.16,2   1:34.58,9  (1380)  F        52.  
  854. PACHE-DEMIERRE SANDRA  69 LUSSY FR               2:42.16,8   1:34.59,5  (1381)  F        53.  
  855. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE          2:43.19,8   1:36.02,5   (463)  VII      105. 
  856. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       40 MORGES                 2:43.26,2   1:36.08,9  (1000)  VII      106. 
  857. GODON ERIC             71 B-SOIRON               2:43.52,4   1:36.35,1  (1424)  E        452. 
  858. BEKISZ OLEG            68 B-VERVIERS             2:43.53,4   1:36.36,1  (1423)  E        453. 
  859. PERNIN COLETTE         57 F-BALAISEAUX           2:45.55,2   1:38.37,9  (1030)  FI       36.  
  860. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX               2:52.04,0   1:44.46,7  (1056)  VII      107. 
  861. LOTTIN CHRISTIANE      49 F-LAFERTE-AMANCE       2:52.07,6   1:44.50,3  (1340)  FI       37.  
  862. PARIS VÉRONIQUE        60 F-CHAUSSIN             3:10.34,4   2:03.17,1  (1389)  FI       38.  
  863. GRIZARD PHILIPPE       52 F-CHAUSSIN             3:10.35,0   2:03.17,7   (763)  VII      108. 
  864. SEGAL ANNE             59 F-VIROFLAY             3:18.46,4   2:11.29,1  (1147)  FI       39.  
  865. MASSON DANIEL          62 F-QUIMPER              3:20.20,9   2:13.03,6   (934)  VI       212. 
  866. ZUFFEREY YANN          75 SIERRE                 3:31.43,1   2:24.25,8  (1428)  E        454. 
  867. ZUFFEREY MANU          73 AYER                   3:31.46,5   2:24.29,2  (1427)  E        455. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.