(11) Juniors Hommes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - (11) Juniors Hommes

crée le 11.08.2002
  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. FOURNIER PIERRE        85 VALLORBE               1:24.49,1       -----   (227)  
    2. HEDIGER DAMIEN         84 BEX                    1:27.26,0      2.36,9   (234)  
    3. ZUBER JEREMIE          83 SIERRE                 1:31.52,5      7.03,4   (287)  
    4. BRUCHEZ PIERRE         85 FULLY                  1:31.57,3      7.08,2   (214)  
    5. BARMASSE PATRICK       83 I-SARRE (AO)           1:35.24,1     10.35,0   (206)  
    6. AESCHLIMANN PATRICK    85 BEX                    1:41.30,5     16.41,4   (276)  
    7. JODIDIO ALEXANDRE      90 GRIMENTZ               1:43.14,1     18.25,0   (240)  
    8. BRAUEN RETO            83 PIETERLEN              1:43.22,0     18.32,9   (213)  
    9. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:43.59,1     19.10,0   (209)  
   10. MAILLARD ARNAUD        87 SIVIRIEZ               1:45.10,6     20.21,5   (248)  
   11. JUNOD JOEL             87 BEX                    1:45.25,1     20.36,0   (277)  
   12. JORIS MATHIAS          86 MARTIGNY               1:47.41,3     22.52,2   (241)  
   13. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:48.01,9     23.12,8   (260)  
   14. ZUBER FABIEN           85 SIERRE                 1:49.47,3     24.58,2   (275)  
   15. CASTELLA ANTOINE       85 GRANDVILLARD           1:50.55,8     26.06,7   (217)  
   16. EPINEY YVES-LAURENT    85 VISSOIE                1:51.18,5     26.29,4   (223)  
   17. BACHMANN PHILIPP       90 LAUSANNE               1:53.49,7     29.00,6   (204)  
   18. ROSAT YANNICK          85 LA BRÉVINE             1:55.12,9     30.23,8   (255)  
   19. MEESSEN GAUTHIER       88 B-NAMUR                1:55.28,0     30.38,9   (250)  
   20. GASPOZ ANDRE           86 EUSEIGNE               1:56.55,8     32.06,7   (286)  
   21. HAENI JOEL             87 SIERRE                 1:59.06,1     34.17,0   (233)  
   22. FOLLONIER KEVIN        85 VERCORIN               1:59.09,0     34.19,9   (226)  
   23. HUGUENIN JÉRÉMY        84 LA BRÉVINE             1:59.24,7     34.35,6   (239)  
   24. LUYET JEAN-BAPTISTE    86 SAVIESE                2:00.39,4     35.50,3  (1403)  
   25. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ               2:01.46,6     36.57,5   (274)  
   26. HUGUENIN CLÉMENT       85 LA BRÉVINE             2:02.25,3     37.36,2   (238)  
   27. PERRIER MICKAEL        89 BARBENGO               2:03.09,4     38.20,3   (254)  
   28. FAVRE YANNICK          89 GRONE                  2:04.04,5     39.15,4   (225)  
   29. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               2:05.36,7     40.47,6   (261)  
   30. SCHOTT RAPHAEL         90 L-BETTANGE-MESS        2:08.06,9     43.17,8   (265)  
   31. ASSAL MARC             87 CHEXBRES               2:08.43,3     43.54,2   (278)  
   32. SAVARY JOEL            83 RENENS VD              2:09.19,0     44.29,9   (262)  
   33. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ               2:09.33,0     44.43,9   (272)  
   34. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:09.59,5     45.10,4   (256)  
   35. ROTH PASCAL            92 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:10.00,7     45.11,6   (258)  
   36. DUC JÉROME             89 URSY                   2:10.41,7     45.52,6   (220)  
   37. MAILLARD KEVIN         91 SIVIRIEZ               2:12.42,5     47.53,4   (249)  
   38. ROTH OLIVIER           89 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:21.02,8     56.13,7   (257)  
   39. EBNER NICOLAS          91 CONFIGNON              2:26.44,1   1:01.55,0   (222)  
   40. BOLOMEY FRÉDÉRIC       90 GOUMOENS-LE-JUX        2:28.18,6   1:03.29,5  (1417)  
   41. SAUTHIER GRÉGOIRE      88 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE       2:28.42,7   1:03.53,6   (279)  
   42. BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE               2:33.50,2   1:09.01,1   (216)  
   43. ECOEUR MATHIAS         90 SIERRE                 2:36.15,9   1:11.26,8   (283)  
   44. PANNATIER JEREMY       89 BRAMOIS                2:46.55,8   1:22.06,7   (253)  
   45. EBENER PIERRIC         90 BRAMOIS                3:04.58,3   1:40.09,2   (280)  
   46. BALLAMAN FLORIAN       90 DOMDIDIER              3:18.50,4   1:54.01,3   (205)  
   47. BAUDIN JOHN            92 LULLY                  3:18.51,2   1:54.02,1   (207)  
   48. D'URSEL JEAN           94 B-LINKEBEEK            3:28.35,4   2:03.46,3   (285)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.