classement (alphabetique)

SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - classement (alphabetique)

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          210. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN-DESSUS          1:41.54,7     34.37,4   (401)  
E          319. ABGOTTSPON PETER       74 ZERMATT                1:52.46,1     45.28,8   (402)  
VI          43. ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 AUVERNIER              1:38.01,9     23.05,4  (1355)  
VI           4. ABRANTES JOSÉ          55 SIERRE                 1:20.40,8      5.44,3     (6)  
VI          52. ACKERMANN MEINRAD      62 LAJOUX JU              1:40.02,0     25.05,5   (403)  
T          ---  ADAM CARMEN            67 ANZERE                 3:10.10,7   1:39.02,4  (5002)  
T          ---  ADAM CLAIRE            54 B-VRESSE               3:40.17,3   2:09.09,0  (5003)  
T          ---  ADAM PASCAL            61 ANZERE                 3:10.09,9   1:39.01,6  (5004)  
T          ---  ADAM RITA              62 B-FLAWINNE             3:11.06,2   1:39.57,9  (5005)  
T          ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:19.30,8     48.22,5  (5006)  
T          ---  AEBISCHER MARIUS       51 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:36.36,4   1:05.28,1  (5007)  
T          ---  AEBISCHER WALDEMAR     62 DÜDINGEN               1:46.17,5     15.09,2  (5008)  
T          ---  AEBY CARMEN            75 MARLY                  2:57.03,6   1:25.55,3  (5009)  
E          341. AEBY MARC              82 DOMPIERRE VD           1:55.15,0     47.57,7   (405)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                  1:58.44,4     27.36,1  (6649)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           72 MARLY                  1:43.30,8     12.22,5  (5010)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN GABY        52 ALTERSWIL FR           2:14.33,4     43.25,1  (6689)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JOSEF       48 ALTERSWIL FR           2:19.33,9     48.25,6  (6682)  
JH           6. AESCHLIMANN PATRICK    85 BEX                    1:41.30,5     16.41,4   (276)  
E           73. AIAZZI GUIDO           80 I-AOSTE                1:28.02,6     20.45,3   (406)  
E          296. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               1:51.01,9     43.44,6   (407)  
E          212. ALBERTANO DAVID        78 BULLE                  1:42.00,4     34.43,1   (408)  
T          ---  ALDER MICHEL           52 SION                   2:05.37,0     34.28,7  (5013)  
VI          71. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          1:43.26,3     28.29,8     (7)  
T          ---  ALLESINA FLAVIO        67 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      1:51.28,8     20.20,5  (5015)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE     55 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:14.27,9     43.19,6  (5016)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER REMY      84 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:52.10,1     21.01,8  (5017)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER VERENA    56 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:14.27,2     43.18,9  (5018)  
E           14. AMADOR AGUSTI ROC      71 E                      1:16.40,3      9.23,0     (9)  
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      2:20.37,4     49.29,1  (5019)  
T          ---  AMEY YVAN              76 NEUCHATEL              2:23.11,4     52.03,1  (6773)  
T          ---  AMEZ-DROZ PHILIPPE     67 CORTAILLOD             2:10.54,6     39.46,3  (5020)  
T          ---  AMOS DANIELE           59 SIERRE                 2:03.34,3     32.26,0  (5022)  
T          ---  AMOS GABRIELLE         64 VENTHONE               2:16.20,1     45.11,8  (5023)  
E          301. AMOS GRÉGORY           81 SIERRE                 1:51.29,3     44.12,0   (410)  
T          ---  AMOS JACQUES           48 VENTHONE               2:05.31,6     34.23,3  (5024)  
E           49. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 SION                   1:24.19,6     17.02,3    (10)  
E            6. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   1:13.31,0      6.13,7     (5)  
VI          50. ANDREY MARCEL          56 LE SÉCHEY              1:39.42,3     24.45,8  (1370)  
VI          82. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               1:45.46,9     30.50,4   (414)  
E          131. ANNEN PATRICK          69 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       1:34.34,7     27.17,4  (1408)  
T          ---  ANSELIN ANNICK         70 MIEGE                  2:37.51,9   1:06.43,6  (6779)  
T          ---  ANTILLE ALEXIS         86 MARTIGNY               1:59.03,2     27.54,9  (5028)  
T          ---  ANTILLE DANIELA        64 LA CONVERSION          2:43.02,3   1:11.54,0  (5029)  
T          ---  ANTILLE PIERRE-ANDRE   60 LA CONVERSION          2:43.01,7   1:11.53,4  (5030)  
E           59. ARDEMAGNI MARIO        63 I-ALBIATE              1:25.57,2     18.39,9    (11)  
T          ---  ARDENTI FRÉDÉRIC       77 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:08.52,3     37.44,0  (5032)  
E           11. ARIZA JOSÉ ANGEL       68 COL                    1:15.47,2      8.29,9    (12)  
T          ---  ARLETTAZ CHRISTELLE    73 FULLY                  2:17.14,1     46.05,8  (6617)  
T          ---  ARLETTAZ MARLYSE       42 SION                   2:47.30,7   1:16.22,4  (6724)  
T          ---  ARMBRUSTER DENIS       67 BOTTENS                2:11.04,4     39.56,1  (5033)  
FI          33. ARNAUD CATHERINE       56 F-JONQUIERES           2:25.59,7     56.39,1   (417)  
VI          69. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             1:43.01,4     28.04,9   (418)  
T          ---  ARNOLD MARC            62 VÉSENAZ                1:57.14,9     26.06,6  (5034)  
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO           63 CHAMPAGNE              4:50.08,3   3:19.00,0  (5035)  
T          ---  ASPER MICHELE          00 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      2:03.02,3     31.54,0  (5037)  
JH          31. ASSAL MARC             87 CHEXBRES               2:08.43,3     43.54,2   (278)  
T          ---  AUBERSON BERNARD       54 COLOMBIER              2:40.46,7   1:09.38,4  (6759)  
T          ---  AUBERSON CÉLINE        83 COLOMBIER NE           2:10.45,4     39.37,1  (6757)  
T          ---  AUBERSON FRANCOISE     57 COLOMBIER              2:40.45,9   1:09.37,6  (6758)  
T          ---  AUBRY LUC              81 COURCHAPOIX            2:02.58,5     31.50,2  (5038)  
VI         148. AUDEMARS OLIVIER       59 GENEVE                 2:00.21,2     45.24,7   (419)  
VII         24. AUDIGIER BERNARD       52 F-ST-HIALIRE DE BRET   1:46.00,4     19.49,1   (420)  
T          ---  AUGSBURGER ANDRÉ       62 VILLIERS               2:05.57,7     34.49,4  (5039)  
T          ---  AYER JOSIANE           46 BEX                    2:05.01,5     33.53,2  (5040)  
E          446. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  2:29.15,3   1:21.58,0   (421)  
E          148. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  1:36.55,0     29.37,7   (424)  
E           61. AYMON PASCAL           67 AYENT                  1:26.29,3     19.12,0    (13)  
E           46. AYMON STANY            69 AYENT                  1:23.55,7     16.38,4   (425)  
E          277. BACHMANN CHRISTIAN     66 MARLY                  1:49.05,0     41.47,7   (426)  
JH          17. BACHMANN PHILIPP       90 LAUSANNE               1:53.49,7     29.00,6   (204)  
T          ---  BACHMANN SANDRINE      77 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     2:53.05,4   1:21.57,1  (5041)  
E           72. BADER YVES             77 SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL      1:27.59,1     20.41,8   (427)  
T          ---  BAECHLER DOMINIQUE     75 ZÜRICH                 2:11.52,9     40.44,6  (5043)  
T          ---  BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION        2:38.01,7   1:06.53,4  (5044)  
T          ---  BAECHLER OLIVIER       64 LENTIGNY               2:09.18,2     38.09,9  (5045)  
T          ---  BAERISWYL FLORIAN      46 MARCHISSY              2:05.52,1     34.43,8  (5046)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                   2:57.20,7   1:26.12,4  (5047)  
T          ---  BAERTSCHI IVAN         63 GRIMISUAT              2:33.03,6   1:01.55,3  (5048)  
VI          80. BAETTIG RENÉ           59 GELFINGEN              1:45.00,6     30.04,1   (428)  
E           88. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                 1:29.25,4     22.08,1   (429)  
E          192. BAHAR RASHID           76 GENEVE                 1:40.56,0     33.38,7   (430)  
T          ---  BAIJOT ERIC            00 B-MEISE                2:57.37,4   1:26.29,1  (5049)  
T          ---  BAILAT JULIETTE        42 FARVAGNY               2:24.24,3     53.16,0  (5050)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       2:33.05,7   1:01.57,4  (5052)  
T          ---  BALET SERGE            59 GRIMISUAT              2:05.25,1     34.16,8  (5053)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN DANIEL        58 DOMDIDIER              2:21.22,6     50.14,3  (5055)  
JH          46. BALLAMAN FLORIAN       90 DOMDIDIER              3:18.50,4   1:54.01,3   (205)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN MARLIS        61 DOMDIDIER              2:21.20,5     50.12,2  (5056)  
FI          35. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.56,3     59.35,7   (431)  
E          164. BARBARIT PHILIPPE      69 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        1:38.01,1     30.43,8   (433)  
E          427. BARBE JEAN-PHILIPPE    64 GENEVE                 2:12.29,5   1:05.12,2   (434)  
T          ---  BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 1:47.35,0     16.26,7  (5057)  
T          ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      2:33.07,0   1:01.58,7  (5058)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:20.35,4     49.27,1  (5059)  
T          ---  BARMAN PIERRE-LOUIS    73 CHOEX                  2:53.08,9   1:22.00,6  (5062)  
T          ---  BARMAN YANNICK         75 CHOEX                  2:53.06,7   1:21.58,4  (5063)  
JH           5. BARMASSE PATRICK       83 I-SARRE (AO)           1:35.24,1     10.35,0   (206)  
T          ---  BARMAZ GILLES          72 SIERRE                 2:11.03,1     39.54,8  (5064)  
T          ---  BARMAZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS   77 ZINAL                  2:55.49,5   1:24.41,2  (5065)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                   2:07.04,3     35.56,0  (5066)  
T          ---  BARMAZ-RIGAL SÉVERINE  73 ZINAL                  2:04.27,0     33.18,7  (5067)  
T          ---  BARNARD DAVID          37 GB-CHOLESBURY          3:29.56,2   1:58.47,9  (5068)  
VII         68. BARRAL ENRIQUE         45 GENEVE                 2:06.22,2     40.10,9   (435)  
E          246. BARRAS GERALD          77 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:45.48,3     38.31,0   (436)  
E          163. BARRAS MICHEL          69 CHERMIGNON D'EN BAS    1:37.54,7     30.37,4   (437)  
T          ---  BARRAS NICOLAS         71 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:24.20,6     53.12,3  (5069)  
E          435. BARRAS RENÉ            64 MORGES                 2:18.11,5   1:10.54,2   (438)  
E          416. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       2:06.36,1     59.18,8   (439)  
T          ---  BARRAUD ISABELLE       73 ARZIER                 2:40.01,6   1:08.53,3  (5070)  
VI          24. BASLER MARCEL          62 COLLEX                 1:33.43,7     18.47,2   (441)  
E          367. BATTISTEL FABRICE      75 GLAND                  1:58.42,5     51.25,2   (442)  
VI          39. BAUD BERNARD           62 F-THONON               1:37.21,0     22.24,5   (443)  
T          ---  BAUD DAVID             73 LAUSANNE               1:56.16,5     25.08,2  (6795)  
T          ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY               3:56.47,4   2:25.39,1  (5072)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY FR               1:40.07,7      8.59,4  (5073)  
JH          47. BAUDIN JOHN            92 LULLY                  3:18.51,2   1:54.02,1   (207)  
T          ---  BAUDIN MYRIAM          64 LULLY                  2:22.26,1     51.17,8  (5074)  
T          ---  BAUDOIS OLIVIER        77 CHATILLON FR           2:20.14,4     49.06,1  (5076)  
E          203. BAUDRAZ VINCENT        74 LAUSANNE               1:41.33,6     34.16,3   (444)  
VI          98. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-STRASBOURG           1:50.08,9     35.12,4   (445)  
VI         117. BAUMANN DIDIER         62 F-BOURG-EN-BRESSE      1:55.07,6     40.11,1   (446)  
T          ---  BAUMANN RENE           54 MOTTEC                 1:49.11,2     18.02,9  (5078)  
T          ---  BAUMGARTNER MARKUS     64 THUN                   2:00.12,9     29.04,6  (5080)  
E          290. BAUR MARC              78 ROSSENS FR             1:50.37,9     43.20,6  (1307)  
T          ---  BAUWENS CLAUDIA        61 B-VINALMONT            3:24.25,7   1:53.17,4  (5081)  
VI         207. BAUWENS FRANÇOIS       58 B-VINALMONT            2:26.46,4   1:11.49,9   (448)  
T          ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-FONTAINE             2:49.22,2   1:18.13,9  (6732)  
E          390. BEAUD CHRISTOPHE       65 BÄCH SZ                2:03.07,2     55.49,9  (1431)  
T          ---  BEAUD DOMINIQUE        61 MARSENS                1:56.58,6     25.50,3  (5082)  
T          ---  BEAUD FRANÇOISE        58 ALBEUVE                2:28.17,3     57.09,0  (5083)  
T          ---  BEAUD GASTON           58 GRANDVILLARD           1:54.00,7     22.52,4  (5084)  
VII         36. BEAUD JEAN-PAUL        49 PUPLINGE               1:53.48,7     27.37,4   (449)  
T          ---  BEAUD SIMON            60 BELFAUX                2:28.10,2     57.01,9  (5085)  
JF          12. BEAUD VÉRONIQUE        85 GRANDVILLARD           2:35.15,3     33.54,7   (208)  
VI          36. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               1:36.45,8     21.49,3   (450)  
T          ---  BEAUVERD BERNARD       50 AVULLY                 2:44.47,5   1:13.39,2  (5086)  
E          453. BEKISZ OLEG            68 B-VERVIERS             2:43.53,4   1:36.36,1  (1423)  
JH           9. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:43.59,1     19.10,0   (209)  
E          116. BELIARD FLORIAN        81 F-PONTARLIER           1:32.12,5     24.55,2   (452)  
VI          51. BELLEFLAMME MARC       59 B-MONTZEN              1:39.52,1     24.55,6   (453)  
T          ---  BELLEVILLE GEORGES     67 F-ELOISE               2:01.21,5     30.13,2  (5087)  
FI          23. BELLIN CHANTAL         57 F-PONSONNAS            2:10.43,7     41.23,1   (454)  
T          ---  BENEY CHRISTOPHE       75 ORBE                   1:58.22,3     27.14,0  (5088)  
T          ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                 3:15.13,0   1:44.04,7  (5089)  
T          ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE FR            2:42.41,3   1:11.33,0  (5091)  
T          ---  BENEY LAETITIA         80 ORBE                   2:57.47,0   1:26.38,7  (5092)  
VI          38. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ               1:36.58,2     22.01,7   (457)  
T          ---  BENJAMIN SIMON         67 LAUSANNE               2:38.47,1   1:07.38,8  (5093)  
T          ---  BENOIT PATRICK         67 VEVEY                  2:10.04,1     38.55,8  (5094)  
T          ---  BENTELE ERIC           71 LUTRY                  1:54.50,6     23.42,3  (5095)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTIAN       58 VAUDERENS              2:42.59,1   1:11.50,8  (6638)  
T          ---  BERCHIER PHILIPPE      65 FÉTIGNY                2:16.28,5     45.20,2  (5097)  
E          326. BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 CORIN/SIERRE           1:53.36,4     46.19,1   (458)  
T          ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE              2:01.05,1     29.56,8  (5098)  
T          ---  BERGHOFER JAKOB        00 D-WETTER               2:55.51,7   1:24.43,4  (6677)  
T          ---  BERGONZOLI PHILIPPE    53 MOLLENS VD             2:35.05,5   1:03.57,2  (5099)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY               6:13.21,2   4:42.12,9  (5100)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY               6:05.13,9   4:34.05,6  (5101)  
T          ---  BERLINCOURT JEAN-JACQU 60 LAUSANNE               2:39.28,5   1:08.20,2  (5103)  
E          303. BERNARD PHILIPPE JACQU 67 F-LE VESINET           1:51.36,6     44.19,3   (460)  
T          ---  BERNASCONI ANDRE       62 FAOUG                  2:15.06,5     43.58,2  (5104)  
T          ---  BERNE MICHEL           60 B-BELLEFONTAINE        2:44.31,2   1:13.22,9  (5105)  
T          ---  BERRA VALERIE          71 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      2:53.07,4   1:21.59,1  (5106)  
T          ---  BERTELLE JOSETTE       45 MONTHEY                2:26.49,4     55.41,1  (5108)  
E          432. BERTHOD DAMIEN         63 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:14.42,5   1:07.25,2   (462)  
T          ---  BERTHOD GRÉGOIRE       74 SIERRE                 1:54.11,0     23.02,7  (6647)  
T          ---  BERTHOD JEAN           85 SIERRE                 2:41.00,4   1:09.52,1  (6691)  
VII        105. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE          2:43.19,8   1:17.08,5   (463)  
FI          17. BERTHOLET CLAIRE       58 MOUDON                 2:04.31,5     35.10,9   (464)  
VII         63. BERTHOLET MICHEL       48 MOUDON                 2:04.32,2     38.20,9   (465)  
T          ---  BERTHOUD CHRISTOPHE    68 GENEVE                 2:16.00,1     44.51,8  (5111)  
E          391. BERTHOUD MICAEL        73 LAUSANNE               2:03.16,0     55.58,7   (466)  
T          ---  BERTHOUD STÉPHANE      70 TROISTORRENTS          2:49.28,5   1:18.20,2  (5112)  
T          ---  BERTHOUZOZ STÉPHANE    60 ERDE                   2:22.07,3     50.59,0  (5113)  
VII          6. BERTSCHI SILVIO        51 PFEFFIKON LU           1:34.30,8      8.19,5   (467)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY LAURENT       67 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       1:56.37,4     25.29,1  (5114)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY MICHEL        70 MURTEN                 3:16.32,3   1:45.24,0  (5115)  
E          121. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       66 FULLY                  1:33.10,8     25.53,5  (1411)  
T          ---  BESSE CHRISTIAN        75 GENEVE                 2:38.40,5   1:07.32,2  (5117)  
T          ---  BESSELING RICHARD      58 B-BASTOGNE             2:39.49,4   1:08.41,1  (6730)  
E          298. BESSENAY VINCENT       82 BEX                    1:51.08,1     43.50,8  (1413)  
T          ---  BESUCHET FREDERIC      60 VANDOEUVRES            1:54.18,5     23.10,2  (5118)  
E          373. BETRISEY  MATHIAS      78 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:59.16,9     51.59,6  (1343)  
T          ---  BETRISEY SOPHIE        71 AYENT                  2:04.07,3     32.59,0  (5119)  
VI          13. BETTEX FABIEN          60 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       1:30.17,0     15.20,5  (1283)  
T          ---  BEUCHE PATRICK         64 VILLENEUVE VD          3:09.40,2   1:38.31,9  (5120)  
T          ---  BEVALOT VÉRONIQUE      51 F-BESANCON             3:19.20,9   1:48.12,6  (5121)  
T          ---  BEYSARD CHRISTIAN      58 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:58.18,9     27.10,6  (5122)  
T          ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                 2:08.29,2     37.20,9  (5123)  
T          ---  BEZENCON ROGER         39 PRILLY                 3:08.38,5   1:37.30,2  (5125)  
JF           1. BIANCO CHRISTELLE      84 CONTHEY                2:01.20,6       -----   (210)  
T          ---  BIANCO SILVERE         55 CONTHEY                1:55.28,1     24.19,8  (5126)  
E          342. BIEDERMANN ALEXANDRE   82 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        1:55.26,6     48.09,3   (468)  
VI           3. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 1:19.54,3      4.57,8  (1294)  
VII         13. BILHAM TERENCE         52 CHERNEX                1:42.03,7     15.52,4  (1287)  
T          ---  BILL JEAN-DANIEL       58 GLAND                  2:09.27,9     38.19,6  (5127)  
T          ---  BILLE OLIVIA           77 LAUSANNE               2:58.21,5   1:27.13,2  (5128)  
E          360. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL              1:58.12,4     50.55,1   (470)  
T          ---  BIMBERT JEAN           58 F-VILLE-LA-GRAND       2:19.23,3     48.15,0  (5129)  
T          ---  BINGGELI BERNARD       56 YVONAND                2:00.05,4     28.57,1  (5130)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       2:12.00,2     40.51,9  (5132)  
T          ---  BITZ CHRISTIAN         62 UVRIER                 2:26.40,0     55.31,7  (5133)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 VÉSENAZ                3:11.34,2   1:40.25,9  (5134)  
T          ---  BIZET MARC             71 GENEVE                 3:17.40,5   1:46.32,2  (6635)  
VII         61. BLACTOT ALAIN          49 F-SOUPPES / LOING      2:04.05,6     37.54,3   (472)  
VII          2. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB-EDINBURGH           1:26.23,0      0.11,7    (14)  
E          147. BLANC DAVID            74 AYENT                  1:36.50,7     29.33,4   (474)  
T          ---  BLANC JEAN-LUC         67 AVENCHES               2:09.15,2     38.06,9  (5135)  
VI          49. BLANC PATRICK          62 F-LA CIOTAT            1:39.37,2     24.40,7   (475)  
VI         119. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           1:55.11,4     40.14,9  (1406)  
T          ---  BLANCHET GAEL          73 MARTIGNY               1:59.16,6     28.08,3  (5137)  
T          ---  BLANDIN OLIVIER        72 LAUSANNE               2:00.56,5     29.48,2  (5138)  
F           44. BLANGY MARIANNE        63 F-CHAUSSIN             2:17.33,3     48.08,4   (476)  
T          ---  BLATTER DANIEL         54 ESSERTINES-YVERDON     3:02.47,4   1:31.39,1  (5139)  
T          ---  BLATTER-DUBACH ISABELL 64 CORSIER GE             2:30.19,3     59.11,0  (5141)  
T          ---  BLATTER PIERRETTE      56 ESSERTINES-YVERDON     3:02.46,5   1:31.38,2  (5140)  
T          ---  BLATTI PATRICK         58 ST-PREX                2:22.30,7     51.22,4  (5142)  
T          ---  BLATTNER ARLETTE       53 THONEX                 2:51.12,0   1:20.03,7  (5143)  
T          ---  BLESSING CÉDRIC        69 BELLEVUE               2:26.01,0     54.52,7  (5144)  
E          339. BLOEM XAVIER           71 F-MEUDON               1:54.42,3     47.25,0   (477)  
E          394. BLOUIN ANTOINE         72 F-GAILLARD             2:03.23,1     56.05,8   (478)  
E          361. BOCKSBERGER THIERRY    77 GRANDSON               1:58.19,3     51.02,0   (480)  
E          259. BOEGLI JOSE            81 METTEMBERT             1:47.25,8     40.08,5  (1365)  
VI          68. BOEGLI PIERRE          59 TRAMELAN               1:43.00,7     28.04,2   (481)  
E          371. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:58.54,8     51.37,5   (482)  
T          ---  BOILLAT ISABELLE       75 LE LOCLE               5:24.23,3   3:53.15,0  (5146)  
FI          16. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          2:03.03,9     33.43,3   (484)  
VI         104. BOISSONNET MARC        61 F-RUEIL MALMAISON CD   1:51.24,5     36.28,0   (485)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                  2:42.28,3   1:11.20,0  (5148)  
JH          40. BOLOMEY FRÉDÉRIC       90 GOUMOENS-LE-JUX        2:28.18,6   1:03.29,5  (1417)  
E          220. BOMBELLI CHRISTOPHE    63 F-CERINS               1:43.02,7     35.45,4   (486)  
T          ---  BONANOMI SYLVIA        55 PULLY                  2:41.58,6   1:10.50,3  (5149)  
T          ---  BONGARD ELIANE         72 ROMONT FR              2:20.31,6     49.23,3  (5151)  
T          ---  BONGARD FRANCOIS       52 POSIEUX                2:24.51,1     53.42,8  (5152)  
E          436. BONGARD KIM            71 VILLARVOLARD           2:18.20,6   1:11.03,3   (488)  
VII         35. BONIFAS ALAIN          42 F-CESSY                1:53.33,5     27.22,2   (489)  
T          ---  BONIFAS SUZANNE        47 F-CESSY                3:18.51,5   1:47.43,2  (5154)  
T          ---  BONIFAS YVES           70 F-CESSY                3:21.52,1   1:50.43,8  (5155)  
T          ---  BONNET CHRISTINE       50 VERCORIN               2:29.51,2     58.42,9  (5157)  
T          ---  BONNET CLAUDE-ALAIN    60 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       1:51.43,5     20.35,2  (5158)  
E          255. BONNET DIDIER          64 F-AMPHION-LES-BAINS    1:46.40,0     39.22,7   (490)  
T          ---  BONNET YVES            75 SIERRE                 2:11.42,9     40.34,6  (6690)  
T          ---  BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE                2:42.29,7   1:11.21,4  (5159)  
T          ---  BONVIN BERNADETTE      52 SIERRE                 2:37.55,1   1:06.46,8  (5160)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY            2:12.30,4     41.22,1  (5161)  
E          139. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      1:35.45,3     28.28,0   (492)  
JF          10. BONVIN MELISSA         87 SIERRE                 2:34.42,7     33.22,1   (212)  
T          ---  BONVIN NICOLE          68 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:33.00,6   1:01.52,3  (5163)  
E          336. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MOLLENS VS             1:54.28,2     47.10,9  (1348)  
T          ---  BOON MIKE              64 VIONNAZ                2:27.44,4     56.36,1  (5164)  
T          ---  BOONE DAMIEN           85 B-LISOGNE              2:11.23,8     40.15,5  (6670)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHANTAL        76 SORENS                 2:38.10,9   1:07.02,6  (5165)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHRISTIAN      68 VILLARVOLARD           1:44.27,2     13.18,9  (5166)  
F            3. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               1:31.26,5      2.01,6   (102)  
VII         87. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS                  2:13.56,3     47.45,0   (493)  
T          ---  BORGACCI LUCIANA       46 PERLY                  6:46.09,0   5:15.00,7  (5169)  
E          402. BORGACCI SANDRO        70 PERLY                  2:04.37,8     57.20,5   (494)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD ANNE          51 VAUDERENS              4:30.30,4   2:59.22,1  (5170)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD FLORENCE      71 BERNEX                 3:21.05,1   1:49.56,8  (5171)  
E          202. BORLAT GREGOIRE        66 YENS                   1:41.32,9     34.15,6   (495)  
T          ---  BORNE STÉPHANE         74 COURTÉTELLE            2:17.12,0     46.03,7  (5172)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURTÉTELLE            1:58.51,4     27.43,1  (5173)  
T          ---  BORNICK DOROTHÉE       66 VUARRENS               3:24.46,4   1:53.38,1  (5174)  
T          ---  BORNICK YVES           63 VUARRENS               2:44.29,6   1:13.21,3  (5175)  
T          ---  BORNOZ CLAUDE          48 VEVEY                  2:08.50,6     37.42,3  (5176)  
T          ---  BORRELLI CHRISTIAN     66 ONEX                   2:03.17,1     32.08,8  (5177)  
T          ---  BORRUAT ERNEST         62 DELÉMONT               2:11.36,3     40.28,0  (5178)  
T          ---  BORTER OLIVIER         73 COLLOMBEY              2:53.08,2   1:21.59,9  (5179)  
VI         147. BORTOLOTTI GIORGIO     58 BERIDE                 1:59.49,3     44.52,8   (496)  
T          ---  BORY CHRISTIAN         70 PULLY                  2:16.19,3     45.11,0  (5180)  
T          ---  BOSS MONICA            64 LE LANDERON            6:03.51,7   4:32.43,4  (5183)  
T          ---  BOSSANNE CYNTHIA       75 F-ANNEMASSE            2:45.59,4   1:14.51,1  (5184)  
T          ---  BOSSEL EMILIE          84 FIAUGERES              2:52.52,8   1:21.44,5  (6623)  
VI          31. BOSSEL GÉRALD          57 FIAUGERES              1:35.27,8     20.31,3   (498)  
T          ---  BOSSEL JEAN-NOEL       59 GRANGES-PACCOT         2:05.07,5     33.59,2  (5185)  
T          ---  BOSSON BAPTISTE        78 URSY                   2:12.29,3     41.21,0  (5186)  
T          ---  BOSSON JEROME          72 GRANDVILLARD           1:47.42,4     16.34,1  (5187)  
VI         137. BOSSON PIERRE          58 BASSINS                1:58.20,1     43.23,6   (499)  
T          ---  BOSSUT CÉDRIC          74 B-CHARLEROI            3:19.11,2   1:48.02,9  (5188)  
E           32. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-KIRKSTALL LEEDS     1:22.06,5     14.49,2   (500)  
T          ---  BOUAZZA DJAMEL         84 VILLARLOD              2:03.04,2     31.55,9  (5190)  
T          ---  BOUBAKER CHRISTIANE    42 APPLES                 3:04.56,3   1:33.48,0  (5191)  
VI         127. BOUCHARD PATRICK       59 F-MAGLAND              1:56.32,5     41.36,0   (501)  
VI         169. BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC       61 F-CHATEAURENAUD        2:05.54,9     50.58,4   (502)  
T          ---  BOUDET PIERRE          00 F                      2:38.35,3   1:07.27,0  (6802)  
E          193. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SION                   1:40.59,3     33.42,0  (1344)  
T          ---  BOURGEOIS SERGE        74 VOLLEGES               2:01.00,4     29.52,1  (5193)  
T          ---  BOURLEZ CARINE         00 B-MACHELEN             4:01.33,0   2:30.24,7  (5194)  
VI         159. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       2:04.44,5     49.48,0   (505)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS      1:56.18,9     25.10,6  (5195)  
FI           8. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              1:50.47,1     21.26,5  (1405)  
T          ---  BOVAY PHILIPPE         63 SIERRE                 1:59.28,8     28.20,5  (6763)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY PATRICK        67 MAULES                 1:49.54,0     18.45,7  (5197)  
T          ---  BOVY STÉPHANE          74 LONGIROD               2:32.29,8   1:01.21,5  (5198)  
T          ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY             2:24.16,9     53.08,6  (5199)  
T          ---  BRAILLARD JEAN-MARIE   49 VAUDERENS              2:54.46,4   1:23.38,1  (5200)  
T          ---  BRAISSANT DIDIER       50 OULENS-ECHALLENS       2:33.11,3   1:02.03,0  (5201)  
VI          63. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             1:42.22,4     27.25,9   (509)  
E          282. BRANDNER NORBERT       64 D-EHINGEN              1:49.43,2     42.25,9  (1282)  
JH           8. BRAUEN RETO            83 PIETERLEN              1:43.22,0     18.32,9   (213)  
T          ---  BRIDY MARIO            55 LEYTRON                3:04.57,8   1:33.49,5  (6662)  
T          ---  BRIFFAZ DAVID          69 SAILLON                2:32.48,8   1:01.40,5  (6698)  
E           87. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                   1:29.16,5     21.59,2   (511)  
T          ---  BRIKER MARTIN          42 MONTHEY                2:38.36,1   1:07.27,8  (5202)  
T          ---  BROCARD MARTINE        79 LAVIGNY                2:37.07,0   1:05.58,7  (5203)  
T          ---  BRODARD BERNARD        60 ARCONCIEL              2:00.15,4     29.07,1  (5204)  
T          ---  BRODARD CLAUDIA        75 COTTENS FR             2:20.39,1     49.30,8  (5205)  
T          ---  BRODARD SEBASTIEN      81 VILLARLOD              1:55.49,8     24.41,5  (5206)  
E           52. BROTO XAVI CADENA      66 E                      1:24.45,1     17.27,8    (15)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ CHRISTOPHE     75 LAUSANNE               2:11.25,7     40.17,4  (5207)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ FRÉDÉRIC       86 VILLETTE               1:46.50,9     15.42,6  (5208)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ PIERRE         84 LE CHABLE VS           1:50.02,7     18.54,4  (5209)  
JH           4. BRUCHEZ PIERRE         85 FULLY                  1:31.57,3      7.08,2   (214)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ VANESSA        76 CONFIGNON              2:20.44,7     49.36,4  (5210)  
E          347. BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               1:56.01,9     48.44,6   (512)  
T          ---  BRUGGER FLORENCE       62 MEYRIEZ                3:16.34,2   1:45.25,9  (5211)  
VII         73. BRUINSMA GEERT         47 NL-SON                 2:07.30,9     41.19,6   (513)  
T          ---  BRULHART PATRICE       77 CORSEREY               1:50.55,3     19.47,0  (6656)  
VI         201. BRUN ERIC              53 F-GRANE                2:19.59,8   1:05.03,3   (514)  
FI          21. BRUNET BEATRICE        61 F-BOULOGNE             2:08.01,5     38.40,9   (515)  
VII         11. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                 1:41.01,7     14.50,4   (516)  
T          ---  BRUNNER ALEXANDRA      69 D-LEIMERSHEIM          3:24.54,0   1:53.45,7  (6723)  
T          ---  BRUNNER THOMAS         71 D-LEIMERSHEIM          2:23.56,0     52.47,7  (5213)  
T          ---  BRUX STEFAN            64 RARON                  2:16.05,7     44.57,4  (5214)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 VILLARIMBOUD           2:00.58,1     29.49,8  (5215)  
E           89. BUCHS VINCENT          69 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     1:29.35,5     22.18,2   (517)  
T          ---  BUECHLER PHILIPPE      74 ECHALLENS              1:54.34,2     23.25,9  (5216)  
T          ---  BUELENS HENRI          39 B-ARCHENNES            2:55.04,8   1:23.56,5  (6712)  
VI         187. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                 2:11.27,7     56.31,2   (518)  
VI         202. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                 2:21.23,6   1:06.27,1   (519)  
T          ---  BUGNON GILLES          72 LA CONVERSION          3:19.54,4   1:48.46,1  (5217)  
E          370. BULLONI FABIO          68 SEMENTINA              1:58.51,1     51.33,8   (521)  
VI          15. BUNTSCHU HUGO          60 ST. SILVESTER          1:31.17,0     16.20,5   (522)  
VI         109. BUNTSCHU IGNAZ         58 ST. URSEN              1:51.50,3     36.53,8  (1296)  
VI         192. BURDET MICHEL          55 BLONAY                 2:14.24,2     59.27,7   (523)  
T          ---  BURGAT BERTRAND        68 ST-AUBIN NE            2:07.22,0     36.13,7  (5219)  
T          ---  BURGENER ALBERT        60 SION                   2:17.04,6     45.56,3  (6731)  
T          ---  BURGI MICHEL           71 ZINAL                  1:45.34,4     14.26,1  (5220)  
T          ---  BURKI DANIEL           66 MERVELIER              2:05.17,2     34.08,9  (5222)  
T          ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 ARZIER                 2:06.33,3     35.25,0  (5223)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                  2:02.57,6     31.49,3  (5224)  
E          396. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                2:04.07,1     56.49,8   (524)  
E            2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA   1:09.05,4      1.48,1     (2)  
T          ---  BUSCHINI ERIC-BERNARD  00 BOUDRY                 2:30.41,9     59.33,6  (5225)  
T          ---  BUSHNELL ANDREW        43 MOLLENS VS             4:15.53,9   2:44.45,6  (6705)  
JF          16. BUSSARD CÉLINE         86 NEIRIVUE               3:05.58,5   1:04.37,9   (215)  
VI          54. BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE               1:40.11,0     25.14,5   (525)  
JH          42. BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE               2:33.50,2   1:09.01,1   (216)  
VII         44. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES               1:56.47,0     30.35,7   (526)  
T          ---  BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR              2:01.13,4     30.05,1  (5226)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT GUY          65 MONTANA-VERMALA        3:12.07,0   1:40.58,7  (5227)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT NATHALIE     64 LAUSANNE               3:12.06,0   1:40.57,7  (5228)  
T          ---  CACHAT GILBERT         60 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     3:09.11,8   1:38.03,5  (5229)  
F           42. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                2:12.19,2     42.54,3   (527)  
T          ---  CAILLET CÉDRIC         73 COLOMBIER NE           2:09.08,6     38.00,3  (5235)  
T          ---  CALAME AUDE            74 BRENT / MONTREUX       2:16.29,8     45.21,5  (5237)  
E          256. CALNAN MARTIN          68 F-PARIS                1:47.12,2     39.54,9  (1324)  
T          ---  CALOZ FLORIAN          75 MIEGE                  1:58.33,8     27.25,5  (5238)  
T          ---  CALVERT JERRY          48 SIVIRIEZ               4:25.58,5   2:54.50,2  (6709)  
T          ---  CALZAVARA ALAIN        56 F-ANNECY-LE-VIEUX      2:57.51,1   1:26.42,8  (5240)  
VI         203. CAMPORA LUIGI          58 NOVAGGIO               2:23.21,3   1:08.24,8   (532)  
E          114. CAPPONI DENYS          72 I-QUART (AO)           1:32.08,0     24.50,7   (534)  
T          ---  CARIA STEFANO          74 GENEVE                 2:11.58,3     40.50,0  (5244)  
T          ---  CARISSONI REMO         64 VERNIER                2:03.17,9     32.09,6  (5245)  
E          441. CARON DOMINIQUE        66 F-AMIENS               2:25.26,2   1:18.08,9   (535)  
VII         58. CARRARD DANIEL         52 GY                     2:03.53,1     37.41,8   (537)  
T          ---  CARRARD JOSIANE        50 GY                     3:48.13,4   2:17.05,1  (5247)  
T          ---  CARRARD VIRGINIE       77 GY                     3:48.14,4   2:17.06,1  (5248)  
T          ---  CARREL GILBERT         55 LAMBOING               2:10.13,5     39.05,2  (5249)  
T          ---  CARRON ANNE            69 FULLY                  3:03.23,4   1:32.15,1  (6632)  
T          ---  CARRON CHRISTINA       76 CHAMPLAN               2:38.56,0   1:07.47,7  (5250)  
T          ---  CARRON EMMANUEL        65 FULLY                  2:43.37,7   1:12.29,4  (6633)  
T          ---  CARRON GILLES          70 FULLY                  2:25.04,3     53.56,0  (5251)  
T          ---  CARRON HENRI           53 FULLY                  3:08.45,4   1:37.37,1  (5252)  
E          228. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                1:43.57,1     36.39,8   (538)  
T          ---  CARTON EDMOND          50 ARZIER                 2:40.43,1   1:09.34,8  (5253)  
T          ---  CARTONI ROMAIN         78 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      2:02.15,9     31.07,6  (5254)  
T          ---  CASALI BAPTISTE        78 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:58.14,0     27.05,7  (5255)  
E           37. CASAS JOAN COLOMER     69 E                      1:22.53,6     15.36,3    (18)  
JH          15. CASTELLA ANTOINE       85 GRANDVILLARD           1:50.55,8     26.06,7   (217)  
T          ---  CASTELLA MARTIN        51 SOMMENTIER             2:27.35,3     56.27,0  (5256)  
T          ---  CATALA PHILIPPE        63 CHANCY                 2:13.10,6     42.02,3  (5257)  
T          ---  CATTIN PHILIPPE        72 BURSINS                2:02.31,4     31.23,1  (6665)  
VI         142. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  1:59.03,1     44.06,6   (539)  
T          ---  CAVAT BERNARD          50 PENTHALAZ              2:25.31,4     54.23,1  (5258)  
T          ---  CAVIN YVES             75 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:56.21,7     25.13,4  (5259)  
T          ---  CECILLON STÉPHANIE     73 CHAMPAGNE              2:35.04,4   1:03.56,1  (5260)  
F           20. CENDROWICZ NATASHA     70 GB-LONDON              1:51.41,0     22.16,1   (540)  
T          ---  CENSI ROBERTO          50 I-FIORENZUOLA PC       2:17.28,9     46.20,6   (541)  
E          389. CEREZUELA JORDI        67 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:02.59,4     55.42,1   (542)  
E          173. CERLINI STEFANO        81 I-BOGNANCO             1:38.51,8     31.34,5   (543)  
T          ---  CESCUTTI SABRINA       78 EPALINGES              3:17.34,0   1:46.25,7  (5262)  
E            5. CHAAM EL MAATI         66 MAR-ANNECY             1:12.49,9      5.32,6    (19)  
T          ---  CHABAL BERNARD         49 GENEVE                 2:31.30,1   1:00.21,8  (5263)  
E          429. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE               2:13.03,3   1:05.46,0   (544)  
E          448. CHABRIER CAMILLE       73 F-LA CIOTAT            2:31.57,2   1:24.39,9   (545)  
T          ---  CHAIGNAT LOUIS         41 SION                   2:06.13,2     35.04,9  (5264)  
T          ---  CHALUT BARBARA         50 GENEVE                 4:17.41,6   2:46.33,3  (5265)  
T          ---  CHAPPAZ CLAUDIA        64 MARTIGNY               2:42.18,1   1:11.09,8  (5267)  
E          181. CHARBERET ETIENNE      82 F-PONTARLIER           1:39.32,9     32.15,6   (546)  
E          348. CHARBON CHRISTIAN      67 FÜLLINSDORF            1:56.06,7     48.49,4   (547)  
T          ---  CHARDONNENS DANIEL     62 LA ROCHE FR            2:05.46,5     34.38,2  (6780)  
F           41. CHARMILLOT JOCELYNE    68 VEYRIER                2:11.48,9     42.24,0   (548)  
T          ---  CHARVOZ ULRICH         69 ST-BLAISE              2:58.29,3   1:27.21,0  (5271)  
T          ---  CHASSOT ANDRE          39 ARCONCIEL              3:44.58,3   2:13.50,0  (5272)  
T          ---  CHATELAIN DENIS        00 LA HEUTTE              4:16.34,4   2:45.26,1  (5273)  
E          447. CHAUCHET DENIS         63 F-THONON               2:30.54,3   1:23.37,0  (1415)  
F           49. CHAUCHET JEANNINE      63 F-THONON               2:30.55,6   1:01.30,7  (1416)  
E          124. CHAUSSARD FRANÇOIS-XAV 65 F-MONTREUIL            1:33.47,1     26.29,8   (549)  
E          418. CHAVAILLAZ CHRISTIAN   66 NEYRUZ FR              2:11.16,3   1:03.59,0   (550)  
T          ---  CHAVANNE PHILIPPE      66 ETOY                   1:51.55,3     20.47,0  (5276)  
E          209. CHECCHI CORRADO        72 I-GRAVELLONA           1:41.49,7     34.32,4   (551)  
E          442. CHESEAUX JEAN-MICHEL   73 MARTIGNY               2:25.36,0   1:18.18,7   (552)  
T          ---  CHEVALIER ROLAND       55 CHAMPAGNE              3:06.32,9   1:35.24,6  (5279)  
E          325. CHEVALLEY DIDIER       64 BOUVERET               1:53.29,2     46.11,9  (1305)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY GEORGES      61 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:44.41,6     13.33,3  (5281)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     2:22.21,0     51.12,7  (5282)  
E          291. CHEVRE CLAUDE          67 ADLISWIL               1:50.40,8     43.23,5   (554)  
VI         157. CHEYNEL THIERRY        53 F-VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-S   2:04.12,2     49.15,7   (555)  
E          223. CHIARADIA SERGE        74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:43.06,4     35.49,1   (556)  
T          ---  CHIRAT AGNES           68 MAYENS-DE-CHAMOSON     3:44.46,6   2:13.38,3  (5283)  
T          ---  CHOFFLON OLIVIER       72 FARVAGNY               1:47.33,8     16.25,5  (5284)  
T          ---  CHRISTE DANIEL         64 COURTÉTELLE            2:47.18,6   1:16.10,3  (5286)  
T          ---  CHRISTINAT MARTINE     59 LAUSANNE               2:49.17,2   1:18.08,9  (6737)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET FABIEN      80 ARZIER                 2:22.04,0     50.55,7  (5288)  
E          386. CIFERMAN DAN           67 F-VAL D'ISERE          2:02.26,8     55.09,5   (557)  
F           24. CIFERMAN ISABELLE      70 F-VAL D'ISERE          1:53.20,0     23.55,1   (558)  
T          ---  CINA MARCOS            85 GRONE                  2:43.35,2   1:12.26,9  (6692)  
E           74. CINCHON RICARD CONFALO 69 E                      1:28.03,9     20.46,6    (21)  
E          109. CLAP CESARE            67 I-SARRE (AO)           1:31.46,2     24.28,9   (559)  
T          ---  CLEMENT SYLVAIN        91 PRAROMAN-LE MOURET     3:43.15,6   2:12.07,3  (5293)  
T          ---  CLERC COLETTE          41 CHATEAU-D'OEX          3:09.51,4   1:38.43,1  (5295)  
VII         84. CLERC GILBERT          46 F-CERTINES             2:13.03,9     46.52,6  (1337)  
T          ---  CLERC PATRICIA         72 FRIBOURG               2:56.31,5   1:25.23,2  (5298)  
E          104. CLERC PATRICK          66 DOMBRESSON             1:31.19,8     24.02,5   (561)  
VII         59. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST-GENIS / POUILLY   2:03.54,1     37.42,8   (562)  
T          ---  CLIVAZ EMILIE          82 AYER                   2:08.08,7     37.00,4  (5300)  
T          ---  CLOT-GODARD CHRISTIANE 47 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     2:52.20,0   1:21.11,7  (5301)  
E          115. COBB JOHN              63 GENEVE                 1:32.10,8     24.53,5   (563)  
VI          85. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              1:47.01,4     32.04,9   (565)  
T          ---  COLLAUD OLIVIER        76 MARSENS                1:50.56,1     19.47,8  (6654)  
E           28. COLOMBO MASSIMO        64 I-S. MARIA HOE (LC)    1:21.17,0     13.59,7    (22)  
T          ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON               2:32.39,2   1:01.30,9  (5304)  
E           41. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 1:23.19,3     16.02,0    (71)  
E           67. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                 1:27.05,3     19.48,0    (23)  
E          451. CONCETTI STEFAN        77 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      2:41.23,0   1:34.05,7  (1420)  
T          ---  CONRAD MICHEL          52 F-OSTHEIM              2:08.36,3     37.28,0  (5306)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN DANIEL      61 OLLON                  2:30.20,7     59.12,4  (5307)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN JACQUES     44 SION                   1:48.39,9     17.31,6  (5308)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN VIVIANE     63 OLLON VS               2:30.21,3     59.13,0  (5310)  
E           93. CONTI ALBERTO          76 I-ROSSINO              1:30.00,8     22.43,5    (24)  
E           25. CONTI ITALO            63 I-CARENNO              1:19.36,8     12.19,5    (25)  
VII        104. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            2:37.38,4   1:11.27,1   (566)  
E           63. CONUS THIERRY          76 VUADENS                1:26.42,0     19.24,7   (567)  
T          ---  COOPER TONY            47 GB-ASHTEAD             4:25.38,1   2:54.29,8  (5313)  
T          ---  CORDES CHRISTOPH       71 MONTMOLLIN             2:45.53,1   1:14.44,8  (5314)  
T          ---  CORIN ARNAUD           71 GENEVE                 1:40.41,7      9.33,4  (6609)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MARTINE    62 FRIBOURG               2:12.46,3     41.38,0  (5316)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MICHEL     61 FRIBOURG               1:53.20,9     22.12,6  (5317)  
T          ---  CORNIER JEAN-MARC      56 F-ONNION               2:30.00,9     58.52,6  (5261)  
VI         211. CORVELEYN LUC          55 B-SINT-NIKLAAS         2:36.18,7   1:21.22,2   (571)  
E          352. COSTA NICOLAS          72 F-NIMES                1:57.05,3     49.48,0   (572)  
E          385. COSTE FABIEN           79 F-OYE ET PALLET        2:02.22,5     55.05,2   (573)  
VI         143. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             1:59.05,0     44.08,5   (574)  
T          ---  COTTING OSWALD         40 MARLY                  2:17.28,9     46.20,6  (5321)  
T          ---  COULLERY GILLES        67 PORRENTRUY             1:57.02,4     25.54,1  (5322)  
VII         78. COURTOIS JACKY         47 F-PREVESSIN MOENS      2:10.24,7     44.13,4   (575)  
T          ---  COUTURIER ALAIN        64 SION                   2:47.55,0   1:16.46,7  (5323)  
VI         206. COYETTE JEAN-PIERRE    53 B-CHAUMONT-GISTOUX     2:26.32,6   1:11.36,1   (576)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ MARYLINE       83 BILLENS                2:52.53,2   1:21.44,9  (5324)  
T          ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE             3:05.11,9   1:34.03,6  (6722)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CLAUDINE       88 SAVIGNY                2:39.27,9   1:08.19,6  (5325)  
T          ---  CRETTENAND DANIEL      56 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:06.23,8     35.15,5  (6711)  
VII         80. CRETTEX CLOVIS         42 MARTIGNY               2:11.51,6     45.40,3   (578)  
VI         107. CRETTEX HENRI          59 MARTIGNY               1:51.34,2     36.37,7   (579)  
T          ---  CRETTON JOEL           81 LE CHABLE VS           2:08.20,6     37.12,3  (5326)  
F           12. CREUS CARME TORT       78 E                      1:41.53,2     12.28,3   (104)  
T          ---  CRISTIANO JACQUELINE   60 LE SENTIER             2:49.16,3   1:18.08,0  (6738)  
T          ---  CRITTIN FRANCIS        63 CHAMOSON               2:22.49,3     51.41,0  (5327)  
T          ---  CROISIER DIDIER        72 VALLORBE               2:32.32,1   1:01.23,8  (5328)  
T          ---  CROISIER MICHEL        74 VALLORBE               1:31.19,2      0.10,9  (5329)  
VI          67. CRONSHAW MICHAEL       55 GB-LANCASHIRE          1:42.54,7     27.58,2   (580)  
T          ---  CRUL ROSETTE           40 B-VRESSE               3:40.18,3   2:09.10,0  (5330)  
T          ---  CRUZ ALAIN             48 MONTHEY                4:30.38,1   2:59.29,8  (5331)  
T          ---  CRUZ BERNARD           54 BERNEX                 1:42.40,9     11.32,6  (5332)  
T          ---  CUANY PIERRE           77 PORTALBAN              1:43.57,7     12.49,4  (5333)  
T          ---  CUDRE RENE             65 NYON                   1:59.31,1     28.22,8  (6630)  
T          ---  CUENNET JEAN-FRANCOIS  62 SION                   2:01.54,5     30.46,2  (6805)  
T          ---  CUENNET JEAN-FRANCOIS  62 SION                   2:13.20,9     42.12,6  (5335)  
T          ---  CUENNET STÉPHANE       69 FRIBOURG               2:23.50,9     52.42,6  (5336)  
T          ---  CUJEAN DENIS           56 GENOLIER               2:08.16,6     37.08,3  (5337)  
T          ---  CURRAT STÉPHANE        77 BULLE                  1:39.10,9      8.02,6  (5340)  
E          363. CURTY BENOIT           77 VILLARIMBOUD           1:58.22,7     51.05,4   (581)  
VI         130. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               1:56.48,5     41.52,0   (582)  
T          ---  CUTTAT SERGE           61 CORBAN                 2:26.00,3     54.52,0  (6743)  
T          ---  CZURA ANTONY           58 VERSOIX                2:44.22,9   1:13.14,6  (6613)  
VII         39. CZYBULINSKI BODO       33 D-WETTER               1:54.34,9     28.23,6  (1320)  
T          ---  D'ANGELO FRANÇOIS      63 ZINAL                  1:38.02,8      6.54,5  (5341)  
T          ---  D'URSEL ALAIN          52 B-BRUXELLES            2:43.20,0   1:12.11,7  (5342)  
T          ---  D'URSEL CHARLES        86 B-LINKEBEEK            2:02.42,3     31.34,0  (6674)  
T          ---  D'URSEL IVAN           88 B-BRUXELLES            2:26.31,6     55.23,3  (5343)  
JH          48. D'URSEL JEAN           94 B-LINKEBEEK            3:28.35,4   2:03.46,3   (285)  
VI         167. DAELLENBACH WALTER     59 MONTREUX               2:05.49,6     50.53,1   (584)  
E          151. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              1:37.13,2     29.55,9   (585)  
F           19. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              1:50.04,6     20.39,7   (586)  
E          217. DALLE EDY              67 I-AOSTE                1:42.34,1     35.16,8   (587)  
T          ---  DANIEL MARC            74 CUARNY                 2:20.47,9     49.39,6  (5344)  
VII         56. DANNAU CHARLES         49 B-PETIT-ENGHIEN        2:02.33,3     36.22,0   (588)  
VI           1. DANOU ION              59 MDV-MOLDOVA            1:14.56,5       -----    (26)  
VI          35. DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              1:36.26,4     21.29,9   (590)  
E          236. DARIOLI DARIO          69 I-BOGNANCO             1:44.53,5     37.36,2   (591)  
T          ---  DARMON GRÉGORY         64 AIRE                   4:04.21,8   2:33.13,5  (5345)  
VI         196. DASSY HENRI            54 B-GREZ-DOICEAU         2:15.59,9   1:01.03,4  (1313)  
VI         132. DAUBAN JEAN-PIERRE     55 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     1:57.16,9     42.20,4   (592)  
E           62. DAVOLI MARIUS          67 PRAZ-DE-FORT           1:26.32,9     19.15,6   (596)  
E          365. DAYEN PIERRE-ALAIN     64 CONTHEY                1:58.25,1     51.07,8   (597)  
T          ---  DAYER JEAN-JACQUES     48 LAUSANNE               2:25.02,9     53.54,6  (5346)  
T          ---  DE ALTURA EGUEZ        80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        4:30.34,7   2:59.26,4  (6717)  
VI           6. DE BELLIS FRANCOIS     53 ECHICHENS              1:23.27,2      8.30,7    (27)  
T          ---  DE COURTEN DIDIER      68 CORIN / SIERRE         1:34.32,9      3.24,6  (5349)  
E          257. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES               1:47.13,4     39.56,1   (598)  
T          ---  DE DOMPIERRE MARC      78 AUULLY                 2:55.46,1   1:24.37,8  (5350)  
T          ---  DE LA FUENTE MARIA     66 LAUSANNE               4:00.05,8   2:28.57,5  (5351)  
T          ---  DE MERIS ERIC          62 VERSOIX                2:40.11,8   1:09.03,5  (5352)  
T          ---  DE MICHELI IVA         37 ORIGLIO                3:09.10,8   1:38.02,5  (5353)  
VII         89. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S   2:14.15,9     48.04,6   (599)  
VI         126. DE PAUW JAN            62 B-BELSELE              1:56.29,1     41.32,6   (600)  
FI           1. DE PAY GUDRUN          59 D-GAMMERTINGEN         1:29.20,6       -----  (1310)  
E           85. DE PURY RENAUD         66 CAROUGE GE             1:29.13,8     21.56,5   (601)  
T          ---  DE WATTEVILLE CHRISTIA 71 PENTHAZ                2:13.00,4     41.52,1  (5355)  
VI         128. DEBATTY JEAN-LUC       56 B-MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE    1:56.41,4     41.44,9   (603)  
T          ---  DEBIEUX MARIE-NOELLE   73 TORNY-LE-GRAND         2:20.27,5     49.19,2  (5356)  
T          ---  DEBONS ALEXANDRE       69 MARTIGNY               2:17.58,8     46.50,5  (5357)  
T          ---  DEBOSSENS FABIENNE     72 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:51.46,1   1:20.37,8  (5358)  
E          265. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-LIEBSDORF            1:47.55,7     40.38,4   (604)  
F           13. DEFRANCESCO ANNE       65 ST-IMIER               1:43.36,9     14.12,0   (105)  
T          ---  DEFRANCESCO CARLO      57 ST-IMIER               1:45.25,7     14.17,4  (5359)  
VII         96. DEHNERT HANS           38 D-WETTER               2:18.42,5     52.31,2  (1319)  
FI          26. DEHRE CHRISTINE        55 B-COURT-ST-ETIENNE     2:16.02,3     46.41,7  (1325)  
E          315. DEIBER PATRICK         63 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         1:52.32,3     45.15,0   (606)  
VI          40. DEININGER RETO         56 ST. MORITZ             1:37.36,8     22.40,3   (607)  
T          ---  DEL RIO GIAN FRANCO    64 LAUSANNE               5:50.26,2   4:19.17,9  (5360)  
E          292. DELACOMBAZ JEAN-YVES   81 SIERRE                 1:50.42,1     43.24,8   (608)  
E          353. DELACOSTE JEAN-PHILIPP 68 CHOEX                  1:57.09,2     49.51,9   (609)  
T          ---  DELALOYE CHANTAL       73 CHAMOSON               2:47.05,7   1:15.57,4  (5361)  
E           84. DELAYGUE GILLES        71 LIEBEFELD              1:29.10,6     21.53,3   (610)  
E          425. DELESTREE VINCENT      76 B-GISTOUX              2:12.17,1   1:04.59,8   (611)  
T          ---  DELETROZ CEDRIC        75 SION                   2:56.21,4   1:25.13,1  (5362)  
E          106. DELETROZ SÉBASTIEN     73 AYENT                  1:31.28,2     24.10,9   (612)  
E          167. DELEZE JEAN-MARC       68 FEY (NENDAZ)           1:38.09,8     30.52,5   (613)  
T          ---  DELEZE RAPHAEL         56 SION                   2:11.23,1     40.14,8  (6610)  
T          ---  DELGRANDE HERVÉ        57 F-LABERGEMENT-SAINTE   3:04.51,1   1:33.42,8  (5366)  
T          ---  DELGRANDE NICOLE       61 F-LABERGEMENT-SAINTE   3:04.49,8   1:33.41,5  (5367)  
T          ---  DELHEZ PIERRE-YVES     62 CLARMONT               4:17.55,3   2:46.47,0  (5368)  
T          ---  DELITROZ PIERRE-ANDRE  70 ST-MARTIN VS           1:56.56,6     25.48,3  (5370)  
T          ---  DELL'ATTI FLORENCE     65 LE LOCLE               2:42.16,4   1:11.08,1  (5371)  
VI          41. DELLSPERGER CHRISTOPHE 56 WORB                   1:37.52,5     22.56,0   (615)  
T          ---  DELPEDRO GUY           62 COMBREMONT-GRAND       2:49.34,1   1:18.25,8  (5372)  
JF           9. DELTOUR DELPHINE       86 B-DISON                2:32.23,9     31.03,3   (219)  
VI          75. DEMANEZ MICHEL         58 B-ROSELIES             1:43.50,7     28.54,2  (1362)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE CLOVIS        54 BULLE                  2:11.00,7     39.52,4  (5374)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE MARC          79 PAQUIER-MONTBARRY      2:28.51,5     57.43,2  (5375)  
T          ---  DEMOND-COLLET MICHELE  42 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     2:19.37,2     48.28,9  (5376)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE    59 BOULOZ                 2:07.16,1     36.07,8  (5377)  
F           52. DENERVAUD BÉATRICE     65 SIVIRIEZ               2:42.16,2   1:12.51,3  (1380)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD YANN         72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:29.32,6   2:58.24,3  (5379)  
T          ---  DENIS GABRIEL          39 SION                   2:34.28,3   1:03.20,0  (6809)  
E          224. DENIS PATRICK          66 B-BERTRIX              1:43.07,2     35.49,9   (616)  
T          ---  DENOREAZ LAURENCE      62 RENENS VD              2:55.48,6   1:24.40,3  (5380)  
T          ---  DENTAN MIREILLE        41 PULLY                  3:22.27,7   1:51.19,4  (5381)  
T          ---  DENZLER BEAT           00 WINTERTHUR             1:59.02,0     27.53,7  (5382)  
T          ---  DERVEY PATRICK         61 PUIDOUX-GARE           2:32.37,8   1:01.29,5  (5384)  
E          433. DESCLOUX DENIS         67 LA BRÉVINE             2:16.15,5   1:08.58,2  (1422)  
VI         120. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               1:55.14,0     40.17,5   (617)  
T          ---  DESSIBOURG JOCELYNE    56 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:24.50,4     53.42,1  (5389)  
T          ---  DESSIMOZ PATRICE       60 VÉTROZ                 1:58.32,5     27.24,2  (5390)  
T          ---  DETRAZ ALAIN           53 LONAY                  2:12.01,2     40.52,9  (5391)  
E          144. DETRAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS   65 LAUSANNE               1:36.24,2     29.06,9   (618)  
T          ---  DETTWILER EGON         48 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     2:22.05,4     50.57,1  (5393)  
T          ---  DEVANTAY CHRISTIAN     50 GRANCY                 2:17.27,9     46.19,6  (5394)  
T          ---  DEVANTAY FABRICE       80 GRANCY                 2:23.09,8     52.01,5  (5395)  
T          ---  DEVANTHERY REMY        40 RÉCHY                  2:52.50,7   1:21.42,4  (5396)  
T          ---  DEVAUD JEAN-PIERRE     53 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:22.15,3     51.07,0  (5397)  
T          ---  DEVAUX MYLENE          77 CRISSIER               2:36.08,3   1:05.00,0  (6624)  
T          ---  DEVAUX PIERRE          00 F-CLARAFOND            2:21.10,0     50.01,7  (5398)  
T          ---  DEVAUX STÉPHAN         73 ST-BLAISE              3:25.15,1   1:54.06,8  (5399)  
E          406. DEVOUX FABIEN          78 F-LANÇON               2:04.52,9     57.35,6   (619)  
E          320. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 REVEROLLE              1:53.00,6     45.43,3  (1384)  
T          ---  DHONDT HENK            63 B-RENAIX               2:24.23,5     53.15,2  (6621)  
T          ---  DI MAGGIO DAMIANO      51 CUGY                   2:18.02,1     46.53,8  (5400)  
T          ---  DI PIETRO SANTA        56 FERLENS VD             3:09.39,0   1:38.30,7  (5401)  
E          165. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY            1:38.04,7     30.47,4   (620)  
T          ---  DIEMAND PATRICIA       00 F-ARBUSIGNY            2:40.15,0   1:09.06,7  (5402)  
T          ---  DIENER MELANIE         82 BEGNINS                2:48.22,5   1:17.14,2  (5403)  
T          ---  DIRREM BEAT            71 RARON                  2:22.41,3     51.33,0  (6747)  
T          ---  DISCHINGER DOMINIQUE   52 PRANGINS               2:41.57,5   1:10.49,2  (5405)  
T          ---  DITMEYER JITSKE        49 MORGES                 2:24.54,0     53.45,7  (5406)  
T          ---  DITTMAR HAROLD         51 F-ANNECY               2:53.13,3   1:22.05,0  (5407)  
T          ---  DOBLER CLAUDE          58 FERPICLOZ              3:43.16,4   2:12.08,1  (5408)  
T          ---  DOBLER MARC            91 FERPICLOZ              3:43.14,9   2:12.06,6  (5409)  
VI          76. DOBSA RUDOLF           61 CHIPPIS                1:44.00,4     29.03,9   (621)  
T          ---  DOEBELI OLIVIER        75 ONEX                   1:46.49,4     15.41,1  (5410)  
VII         34. DOMINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              1:52.47,6     26.36,3   (622)  
T          ---  DONNET CHRISTINE       63 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      2:52.16,1   1:21.07,8  (5412)  
E          329. DONNET STEVE           68 GENEVE                 1:53.40,1     46.22,8   (624)  
T          ---  DONZALLAZ SÉBASTIEN    78 SIVIRIEZ               2:25.34,9     54.26,6  (5413)  
T          ---  DORSAZ VÉRONIQUE       68 FULLY                  2:45.28,1   1:14.19,8  (6616)  
E          334. DORSCH ALEXANDRE       81 SION                   1:54.05,2     46.47,9  (1328)  
E          299. DORTHE SEBASTIEN       74 ORON-LE-CHATEL         1:51.13,0     43.55,7   (625)  
T          ---  DOSSARD 6686 (2002)    ?? CH                     2:36.09,0   1:05.00,7  (6686)  
E           10. DOUBOVSKI DZMITIY      74 BLR                    1:15.11,9      7.54,6    (28)  
T          ---  DOUCHANT CAROLINE      76 F-CRANVES-SALES        2:45.58,5   1:14.50,2  (5417)  
VI          88. DOUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS    58 ROLLE                  1:47.59,4     33.02,9   (626)  
T          ---  DOUGOUD DANIEL         52 ETOY                   2:19.19,2     48.10,9  (5418)  
VII         72. DOUTÉ CHRISTIAN        50 F-OSTWALD              2:07.17,8     41.06,5   (627)  
E          122. DOUTÉ GUILLAUME        78 F-OSTWALD              1:33.24,4     26.07,1   (628)  
E          276. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS                1:48.58,6     41.41,3   (629)  
T          ---  DROUX DOMINIQUE        69 FÉTIGNY                1:52.04,5     20.56,2  (5420)  
T          ---  DROZ ANNE              57 COURTELARY             2:39.39,4   1:08.31,1  (5421)  
T          ---  DUAY ELISABETH         70 RÉCHY                  1:59.10,5     28.02,2  (5422)  
F           21. DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                 1:52.01,6     22.36,7   (630)  
T          ---  DUBACH PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CORSIER GE             2:14.54,4     43.46,1  (5423)  
VI         165. DUBACH ROLF            61 SUSTEN                 2:05.43,8     50.47,3   (631)  
T          ---  DUBELLY BERNARD        74 MEYRIN                 2:28.05,1     56.56,8  (5424)  
T          ---  DUBEY JEAN-PIERRE      51 CONFIGNON              2:09.56,8     38.48,5  (5425)  
T          ---  DUBEY NICOLE           67 PENSIER                2:35.23,3   1:04.15,0  (5426)  
VI         174. DUBOIS CLAUDE          58 B-CHATELET             2:07.23,8     52.27,3   (634)  
T          ---  DUBOIS MARC            60 B-RIXENSART            2:20.46,9     49.38,6  (6745)  
T          ---  DUBOIS VIVIANE         57 MONTHEY                2:26.53,4     55.45,1  (5429)  
T          ---  DUBUIS ALEXANDRE       70 LAUSANNE               2:37.11,5   1:06.03,2  (5430)  
T          ---  DUBUIS SOPHIE          74 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:43.03,4   1:11.55,1  (5431)  
T          ---  DUC ALAIN              67 NODS                   2:10.05,4     38.57,1  (5432)  
VI         150. DUC BLAISE             61 SAVUIT                 2:01.15,5     46.19,0   (636)  
E          157. DUC CHRISTIAN          65 URSY                   1:37.27,6     30.10,3   (637)  
F           39. DUC CHRISTINE          64 URSY                   2:11.05,9     41.41,0   (638)  
JH          36. DUC JÉROME             89 URSY                   2:10.41,7     45.52,6   (220)  
T          ---  DUCHESNE ANNE          78 B-HOLLOGNE S/GEER      3:42.36,3   2:11.28,0  (6640)  
E          235. DUCHOUD STANY          76 LES MARÉCOTTES         1:44.45,3     37.28,0   (639)  
T          ---  DUCRET JEAN-CLAUDE     48 PRILLY                 2:15.09,3     44.01,0  (5434)  
T          ---  DUCRET PASCAL          62 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     1:39.55,9      8.47,6  (6774)  
T          ---  DUCREY JEAN-MARC       63 ARDON                  1:55.36,4     24.28,1  (5435)  
E          263. DUCRY LAURENT          71 SIERRE                 1:47.37,7     40.20,4   (640)  
VI          90. DUDT ROBY              62 F-BRUMATH              1:48.14,3     33.17,8   (641)  
T          ---  DUMARTHERAY ANDRÉ      61 ONEX                   2:06.59,6     35.51,3  (5437)  
T          ---  DUMARTHERAY GASTON     35 LE PETIT-LANCY         2:30.59,3     59.51,0  (5438)  
E          338. DUMAS MICHEL           72 F-BAZIEGE              1:54.39,0     47.21,7   (642)  
VI          12. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ               1:30.04,2     15.07,7   (643)  
E          128. DUMONT-ST-PRIEST LUC   64 F-DIJON                1:34.27,3     27.10,0   (644)  
T          ---  DUMONT THIERRY         59 REGENSBERG             2:55.24,1   1:24.15,8  (5439)  
T          ---  DUMOULIN JULIEN        78 BOUVERET               2:06.35,0     35.26,7  (5440)  
T          ---  DUNAND JEAN-MARIE      78 SORAL                  2:14.38,4     43.30,1  (6807)  
T          ---  DUPASQUIER FABIEN      79 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       2:04.29,0     33.20,7  (5441)  
T          ---  DUPONT DAVID           72 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:51.16,5   1:20.08,2  (5442)  
VI         166. DUPONT MICHEL          53 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE     2:05.46,4     50.49,9   (645)  
T          ---  DUPONT NATHALIE        71 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:01.43,5     30.35,2  (5443)  
T          ---  DUPRAZ LAURE           72 GENEVE                 2:06.17,7     35.09,4  (5444)  
T          ---  DUPRE MARIE-PIERRE     65 CHATEAU-D'OEX          2:19.45,5     48.37,2  (5445)  
T          ---  DUSSEX ERIC            00 BAAR (NENDAZ)          1:37.25,7      6.17,4  (5446)  
T          ---  DUTOIT ARMAND          61 CHEIRY                 2:15.54,6     44.46,3  (5447)  
T          ---  DUTOIT JEAN-LUC        55 BERCHER                2:31.03,2     59.54,9  (5448)  
T          ---  DUTOIT JOSIANE         46 CAROUGE GE             4:13.06,4   2:41.58,1  (5449)  
T          ---  DUVOISIN ODILE         55 CORTAILLOD             2:40.50,8   1:09.42,5  (5452)  
JH          45. EBENER PIERRIC         90 BRAMOIS                3:04.58,3   1:40.09,2   (280)  
T          ---  EBINER JEAN-RENE       48 GILLY                  2:40.22,6   1:09.14,3  (5453)  
T          ---  EBINER JEROME          80 GILLY                  1:52.54,0     21.45,7  (5454)  
JH          39. EBNER NICOLAS          91 CONFIGNON              2:26.44,1   1:01.55,0   (222)  
T          ---  ECHENARD AUDE          67 LAUSANNE               3:00.56,2   1:29.47,9  (5456)  
JH          43. ECOEUR MATHIAS         90 SIERRE                 2:36.15,9   1:11.26,8   (283)  
T          ---  ECOEUR YVES            65 SION                   2:16.13,5     45.05,2  (5457)  
E          101. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:31.02,2     23.44,9  (1421)  
T          ---  ECUYER GUY             52 ARZIER                 2:14.14,2     43.05,9  (5458)  
VI          86. EGGER MARCEL           62 LAUSANNE               1:47.17,2     32.20,7   (648)  
T          ---  EGGER MYRIAM           63 LE LANDERON            2:41.59,5   1:10.51,2  (5459)  
E           45. EHMELE STEFAN          68 VISP                   1:23.44,1     16.26,8   (649)  
VI         144. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               1:59.46,0     44.49,5   (650)  
T          ---  EICHER WERNER          56 PUPLINGE               3:00.49,0   1:29.40,7  (5460)  
T          ---  EISSLER CATHERINE      55 SATIGNY                3:02.48,7   1:31.40,4  (5461)  
T          ---  EISSLER DIDIER         54 SATIGNY                2:09.30,8     38.22,5  (5462)  
VI         205. EMCH ROGER             62 PUPLINGE               2:25.38,0   1:10.41,5   (652)  
T          ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                 2:37.32,5   1:06.24,2  (5466)  
T          ---  EMERY OLIVIER          60 FEHRALTORF             2:12.11,9     41.03,6  (5467)  
T          ---  EMERY PIERRE-ANDRE     65 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       2:47.08,1   1:15.59,8  (5468)  
VI          59. EPINEY ALAIN           56 FULLY                  1:41.22,6     26.26,1   (654)  
T          ---  EPINEY COLETTE         00 NOES                   3:01.49,0   1:30.40,7  (5469)  
T          ---  EPINEY-FLÜCK SANDRINE  67 ZINAL                  2:10.43,7     39.35,4  (5475)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX                2:37.48,5   1:06.40,2  (5470)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-PIERRE     39 AYER                   2:39.01,2   1:07.52,9  (5471)  
T          ---  EPINEY LUC             45 ZINAL                  1:46.03,6     14.55,3  (5472)  
E           55. EPINEY LUCIEN          81 VISSOIE                1:25.27,1     18.09,8    (29)  
JF          14. EPINEY NATHALIE        87 VISSOIE                2:46.33,4     45.12,8   (282)  
T          ---  EPINEY RACHELLE        73 AYER                   2:23.39,9     52.31,6  (5473)  
E           18. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           1:17.46,8     10.29,5    (30)  
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                   2:55.19,5   1:24.11,2  (5474)  
JH          16. EPINEY YVES-LAURENT    85 VISSOIE                1:51.18,5     26.29,4   (223)  
T          ---  ERARD JEAN-MICHEL      49 SAVAGNIER              6:02.19,3   4:31.11,0  (5476)  
T          ---  ERARD LAURENCE         78 SAVAGNIER              2:37.05,3   1:05.57,0  (5477)  
T          ---  ERARD VINCENT          81 SAVAGNIER              5:56.03,3   4:24.55,0  (5478)  
VII         22. ERKER MARIAN           46 A-KAIBACH / GRAZ       1:45.03,2     18.51,9   (656)  
VI         195. ERKER WOLFGANG         56 A-GRAZ                 2:15.34,0   1:00.37,5   (657)  
T          ---  ERNE MICHEL            57 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ        2:15.53,0     44.44,7  (5479)  
VI         197. ES-BORRAT YVES         61 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           2:16.17,4   1:01.20,9   (659)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN          3:07.20,0   1:36.11,7  (5480)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JOSEPH         51 SIVIRIEZ               2:51.52,9   1:20.44,6  (5481)  
FI          31. ETTER LYSE             57 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       2:25.54,9     56.34,3   (660)  
VII         45. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       1:57.45,3     31.34,0   (661)  
VI          74. ETZENSPERGER MARCEL    61 GAMSEN                 1:43.47,7     28.51,2   (662)  
E          321. EULAERT PATRICK        74 B-MACHELEN             1:53.02,9     45.45,6   (663)  
E          316. FABBI ALEXANDRE        71 CAROUGE GE             1:52.33,1     45.15,8   (664)  
T          ---  FABBIAN DANIEL         63 GRAND-LANCY            3:12.08,6   1:41.00,3  (5483)  
T          ---  FACCHI YASMINE         74 SIERRE                 2:24.58,5     53.50,2  (5484)  
T          ---  FACCHI YVANO           63 SIERRE                 2:05.15,0     34.06,7  (5485)  
T          ---  FACHE JEAN-PIERRE      73 OVRONNAZ               1:36.07,6      4.59,3  (5486)  
F           25. FAGNOT FABIENNE        66 F-ANNECY               1:56.37,3     27.12,4   (665)  
T          ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRÉ        34 THONEX                 2:42.47,7   1:11.39,4  (5487)  
T          ---  FAIVRE-PIERRET CLAUDE  51 F-LONGEVILLES MONT D   3:57.37,9   2:26.29,6  (5489)  
T          ---  FAIVRE-ROUSSEL BERNARD 64 LES BRENETS            2:00.53,3     29.45,0  (5490)  
T          ---  FALBRIARD ANNE         65 PETIT-LANCY            2:40.24,2   1:09.15,9  (5491)  
T          ---  FALCONNIER ANTOINE     80 VEVEY                  1:54.43,6     23.35,3  (5493)  
E          280. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 1:49.39,5     42.22,2   (667)  
T          ---  FALLET ERIC            51 BOÉCOURT               2:05.34,6     34.26,3  (6744)  
T          ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE               1:37.57,7      6.49,4  (5494)  
T          ---  FARRON FRANÇOIS        61 DELÉMONT               1:38.28,1      7.19,8  (5495)  
T          ---  FASEL HUGO             43 ST. ANTONI             2:48.40,4   1:17.32,1  (5496)  
T          ---  FASEL JUDITH           70 RIED B. KERZERS        2:32.42,1   1:01.33,8  (5497)  
VII        100. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               2:26.01,9     59.50,6   (668)  
E           57. FATTON DIDIER          66 VILARS NE              1:25.50,0     18.32,7   (669)  
T          ---  FAUCHERE VINCENT       71 CHAMPLAN (GRIMISUAT)   1:58.29,5     27.21,2  (6754)  
T          ---  FAUQUET MICHAEL        00 LA RIPPE               2:47.22,0   1:16.13,7  (5498)  
T          ---  FAVRE CLAUDE           45 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ         2:50.14,2   1:19.05,9  (6658)  
T          ---  FAVRE FRANÇOIS         61 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:30.26,0     59.17,7  (5500)  
E          207. FAVRE GILLES           63 GRONE                  1:41.46,6     34.29,3   (672)  
T          ---  FAVRE GUILLAUME        79 ST-LUC                 2:05.47,1     34.38,8  (5501)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-CHARLES     71 SIERRE                 1:58.43,1     27.34,8  (5502)  
E          260. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               1:47.28,2     40.10,9   (673)  
T          ---  FAVRE MARION           92 ST-BARTHÉLÉMY          2:54.51,1   1:23.42,8  (5505)  
F            2. FAVRE-MORETTI CRISTINA 63 ZINAL                  1:30.18,6      0.53,7   (107)  
JF           8. FAVRE NATACHA          89 GRONE                  2:26.20,9     25.00,3   (224)  
T          ---  FAVRE NELLY            53 VEYRAS                 3:14.09,8   1:43.01,5  (5506)  
T          ---  FAVRE ROGER            30 PRILLY                 2:50.39,1   1:19.30,8  (5507)  
T          ---  FAVRE STÉPHANE         57 NYON                   2:37.12,8   1:06.04,5  (5508)  
T          ---  FAVRE VALERIE          67 LUTRY                  2:27.40,2     56.31,9  (5509)  
T          ---  FAVRE VALÉRIE          63 ST-BARTHÉLÉMY          2:54.51,8   1:23.43,5  (5510)  
JH          28. FAVRE YANNICK          89 GRONE                  2:04.04,5     39.15,4   (225)  
T          ---  FEDELE FRANCOISE       66 LE LIGNON              2:25.39,0     54.30,7  (5511)  
T          ---  FEDELE PHILIPPE        68 AIRE                   2:25.38,0     54.29,7  (5512)  
T          ---  FELBERBAUM LAURENT     75 LAUSANNE               2:18.14,2     47.05,9  (5513)  
E          100. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             1:31.00,7     23.43,4   (674)  
VII         81. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             2:11.53,4     45.42,1   (675)  
T          ---  FELLAY CAROLINE        76 VERSEGERES             2:35.40,0   1:04.31,7  (5514)  
F           28. FELLAY ROMAINE         71 SION                   1:57.47,9     28.23,0  (1353)  
E           27. FERRES ESTEVE CANAL    65 E                      1:20.57,0     13.39,7    (31)  
T          ---  FESQUET PASCALE        67 LAUSANNE               2:29.09,1     58.00,8  (5516)  
VI         133. FEST BERNARD           61 F-SAINT-LOUIS          1:57.27,1     42.30,6   (677)  
T          ---  FEURER MONIKA          75 BEROLLE                2:15.24,7     44.16,4  (5517)  
T          ---  FILLIEZ SAMUEL         79 MARTIGNY               1:54.40,9     23.32,6  (5518)  
T          ---  FILLIGER ROGER         71 LAUSANNE               2:00.59,2     29.50,9  (5519)  
VII         32. FISCHER JOERG          51 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:50.58,5     24.47,2  (1304)  
T          ---  FISCHER PATRIC         76 SAULES NE              2:41.47,2   1:10.38,9  (5520)  
FI           9. FLAGE MICHELE          54 F-LES MENUIRES         1:54.43,1     25.22,5   (680)  
VII         28. FLAGE PATRICE          52 F-LES MENUIRES         1:49.03,2     22.51,9   (681)  
VI         111. FLAMAND ROLAND         55 B-GREZ-DOICEAU         1:53.01,9     38.05,4  (1314)  
T          ---  FLEURY ANDRE           53 MERVELIER              2:37.40,4   1:06.32,1  (5523)  
T          ---  FLEURY PATRICK         63 EYSINS                 3:52.16,3   2:21.08,0  (5524)  
T          ---  FLOREY MARLYS          00 MIEGE                  3:01.48,2   1:30.39,9  (5525)  
VI          44. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           1:38.09,2     23.12,7   (682)  
VI         208. FLORIN CLAUDE          56 GENOLIER               2:28.10,9   1:13.14,4   (683)  
E          294. FLUCKIGER CHRISTIAN    72 TRAVERS                1:50.57,9     43.40,6   (684)  
E          387. FOLLETETE CHRISTOPHE   66 F-MALBUISSON           2:02.27,8     55.10,5   (687)  
JH          22. FOLLONIER KEVIN        85 VERCORIN               1:59.09,0     34.19,9   (226)  
VI          30. FONDRINI ORESTE        61 I-PONTE TRESA          1:35.24,9     20.28,4   (688)  
VI          32. FONT PUIG CARLES       60 AND-ANDORRA LA VELLA   1:35.46,3     20.49,8   (689)  
VI         154. FONTAINE FRANÇOIS      62 F-TRESSIN              2:02.04,8     47.08,3   (690)  
T          ---  FONTANA CATHERINE      65 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:41.45,4   1:10.37,1  (5527)  
VII         52. FONTANET ROBERT-PASCAL 51 CHENE-BOUGERIES        1:59.32,2     33.20,9   (691)  
T          ---  FONTANNAZ ALAIN        58 ERDE                   1:55.28,9     24.20,6  (5528)  
T          ---  FORT JEAN-MARC         60 MARTIGNY               2:03.51,3     32.43,0  (5530)  
VI         110. FORT PIERRE-ANDRÉ      54 MARTIGNY               1:51.58,6     37.02,1   (693)  
T          ---  FORTAILLIER PAUL       62 F-ELOISE               2:01.19,6     30.11,3  (5532)  
VI         177. FOULON DANIEL          58 B-ANS                  2:08.02,5     53.06,0   (694)  
T          ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ           1:31.08,3       -----  (5533)  
T          ---  FOURNIER JEAN-JACQUES  74 VEYSONNAZ              1:43.09,4     12.01,1  (5534)  
JH           1. FOURNIER PIERRE        85 VALLORBE               1:24.49,1       -----   (227)  
VI          95. FRACHEBOUD GUY         58 PLAN-LES-OUATES        1:49.25,0     34.28,5   (696)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE NICOLAS      82 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:02.37,5     31.29,2  (5536)  
T          ---  FRAISSE BERNARD        60 VERNIER                2:10.59,7     39.51,4  (5538)  
F           40. FRANCOIS SOPHIE        63 F-ANNECY               2:11.17,3     41.52,4   (697)  
T          ---  FREDEZ NATHANAEL       75 ST-BARTHÉLÉMY          2:29.13,4     58.05,1  (5540)  
E           17. FREI MAX               80 D-FREIBURG             1:17.44,4     10.27,1    (32)  
E          289. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                 1:50.35,1     43.17,8   (699)  
T          ---  FRELY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 BIEL/BIENNE            1:54.29,4     23.21,1  (5544)  
T          ---  FRESARD BERNARD        60 COURTÉTELLE            1:53.18,6     22.10,3  (5545)  
JF          11. FRESEY EVA             83 GRANDVILLARD           2:35.14,7     33.54,1   (228)  
VI          84. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                   1:46.27,5     31.31,0   (700)  
VI          78. FRICHE CLAUDE          61 VERSOIX                1:44.16,9     29.20,4   (701)  
T          ---  FRICHE LAURENT         72 GENEVE                 1:57.24,5     26.16,2  (6619)  
T          ---  FRICK JACKY            42 PORRENTRUY             2:53.43,8   1:22.35,5  (6783)  
T          ---  FRICK MARIE-CLAIRE     50 PORRENTRUY             2:23.40,9     52.32,6  (5548)  
E          310. FRIEDLI LOUIS          63 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN     1:51.59,4     44.42,1  (1400)  
T          ---  FRITSCHI JACQUES       58 ST-MAURICE             1:49.15,3     18.07,0  (5551)  
T          ---  FRITZ JACQUES          44 VERSOIX                2:34.02,2   1:02.53,9  (5552)  
E           39. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU           1:23.03,6     15.46,3   (706)  
T          ---  FROTON ANDRÉ           50 F-FEIGERES             3:11.35,2   1:40.26,9  (5554)  
E          234. FRUND SEBASTIEN        70 VICQUES                1:44.36,1     37.18,8   (707)  
T          ---  FUGER MARIE            80 FRIBOURG               4:17.26,7   2:46.18,4  (5555)  
T          ---  FURRER BERNHARD        55 SIERRE                 2:23.37,4     52.29,1  (5559)  
T          ---  FURRER BRUNO           58 DÜDINGEN               2:30.44,2     59.35,9  (6664)  
VII          7. FUTEUL DANIEL          51 F-LE PALET             1:34.50,5      8.39,2   (708)  
T          ---  GACHET ANNE            74 EPAGNY                 2:43.55,0   1:12.46,7  (5560)  
T          ---  GACHET FRÉDÉRIC        75 BULLE                  2:03.27,3     32.19,0  (5562)  
T          ---  GACHOUD ANNE-CHANTAL   62 DOMDIDIER              6:43.11,7   5:12.03,4  (5566)  
E          284. GAFFIOT VINCENT        64 F-SCIEZ                1:49.52,7     42.35,4   (709)  
T          ---  GAFUNDI DAMIEN         00 VÉTROZ                 2:47.17,3   1:16.09,0  (5567)  
VII         15. GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO  52 I-VERBANIA             1:42.08,4     15.57,1   (710)  
F           37. GAGNE JOSEE            66 LAUSANNE               2:08.37,2     39.12,3  (1395)  
T          ---  GAILLAND JEAN-PASCAL   56 BRAMOIS                2:02.56,3     31.48,0  (5568)  
T          ---  GAILLAND PIERRE-ANDRÉ  66 SION                   2:01.24,5     30.16,2  (5569)  
T          ---  GAILLARD DAVID         75 LAUSANNE               2:04.51,7     33.43,4  (5570)  
E           66. GAILLARD HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIOND            1:26.56,9     19.39,6   (711)  
T          ---  GAILLE CLAUDE          60 BERN                   2:09.50,3     38.42,0  (5571)  
E          412. GAINON BERTRAND        67 PRÉVERENGES            2:05.47,2     58.29,9  (1426)  
T          ---  GALEAZZI STÉPHANE      64 F-GEX                  2:12.25,0     41.16,7  (5572)  
E           30. GALETTI GIANCARLO      68 I                      1:21.35,4     14.18,1   (712)  
E           96. GALETTI LUCIANO        67 I-ITALIEN              1:30.44,7     23.27,4   (713)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE SUR SAON   3:13.05,6   1:41.57,3  (5574)  
T          ---  GALLEY CATHERINE       71 ECUVILLENS             2:48.10,5   1:17.02,2  (5575)  
E           86. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      1:29.14,6     21.57,3    (34)  
E          105. GAMISAN CARLES         69 E-VILADECAVALLS        1:31.25,1     24.07,8   (716)  
E          308. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                  1:51.56,8     44.39,5   (717)  
VI         136. GANZ STEFAN            58 VILLARS-SUR-OLLON      1:58.16,0     43.19,5   (719)  
T          ---  GAPANY CHRISTIAN       66 MORLON                 1:53.58,9     22.50,6  (5578)  
E          253. GARCIA MARCELO         73 LAUSANNE               1:46.36,4     39.19,1   (720)  
T          ---  GARCIA SERGE           69 GENEVE                 2:18.49,7     47.41,4  (5580)  
E          118. GARIN STEPHANE         82 GRATTAVACHE            1:32.16,2     24.58,9   (722)  
E           43. GARY DEVINE            66 GB-LS6 1HE LEEDS       1:23.25,9     16.08,6    (35)  
JH          20. GASPOZ ANDRE           86 EUSEIGNE               1:56.55,8     32.06,7   (286)  
T          ---  GASTERBOIS PIERRE      68 F-ANNECY               4:15.47,0   2:44.38,7  (5583)  
T          ---  GATTLEN DJAZIRA        63 VERNIER                2:28.32,2     57.23,9  (5584)  
E          129. GAUCH BERTRAND         65 FRIBOURG               1:34.28,2     27.10,9   (723)  
E          384. GAUCH JEAN-MARC        64 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:01.34,8     54.17,5   (724)  
T          ---  GAUTHEY JEAN-DANIEL    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         2:09.58,5     38.50,2  (5586)  
E          243. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:45.29,1     38.11,8   (726)  
VI         176. GAUTIER BRUNO          61 F-GRAND QUEVILLY       2:07.49,0     52.52,5   (727)  
T          ---  GAUTIER SERGIO         73 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:14.42,1     43.33,8  (6782)  
T          ---  GAVILLET DIDIER        58 BRUGG AG               2:15.08,3     44.00,0  (5587)  
VII         91. GAVILLET JEAN-PIERRE   46 ECHALLENS              2:15.28,6     49.17,3   (729)  
F            4. GAVIN-SCHNEIDER RUTH   65 CHESALLES-MOUDON       1:31.36,9      2.12,0  (1379)  
T          ---  GEIGER BERNARD         47 SAVIESE                2:58.14,1   1:27.05,8  (6770)  
VII         26. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            1:48.16,3     22.05,0   (731)  
T          ---  GEIGER ERIC            49 PETIT-LANCY            2:23.39,1     52.30,8  (5589)  
E           77. GEINOZ ALEXANDRE       73 CHATEL-MONTSALVENS     1:28.17,6     21.00,3   (732)  
T          ---  GEINOZ ANTOINE         59 VILLARLOD              2:12.57,4     41.49,1  (5590)  
T          ---  GEISER FRANCOIS        66 THONEX                 2:50.40,2   1:19.31,9  (5591)  
E           80. GEMERASCA MASSIMO      69 I-CANNERO RIV. (VB)    1:28.30,1     21.12,8   (933)  
T          ---  GENDRE THIERRY         71 MAULES                 2:14.29,3     43.21,0  (6680)  
T          ---  GENDRET PHILIPPE       64 PRÉVERENGES            2:03.33,1     32.24,8  (5592)  
T          ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE               2:36.22,4   1:05.14,1  (5593)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE             4:18.34,0   2:47.25,7  (5594)  
T          ---  GENOUD FRÉDÉRIC        78 SIERRE                 1:49.16,0     18.07,7  (6676)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:59.07,3     27.59,0  (5596)  
T          ---  GENOUD LAURENT         77 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      2:00.06,8     28.58,5  (5597)  
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             2:02.59,2     31.50,9  (5598)  
T          ---  GENOUD TARCISE         57 GRIMENTZ               2:22.46,9     51.38,6  (5599)  
VI          47. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               1:39.01,1     24.04,6   (733)  
T          ---  GENTON LAURENCE        72 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         2:28.01,0     56.52,7  (5600)  
T          ---  GEORGES BRUNO          58 B-ARLON                2:50.00,1   1:18.51,8  (5602)  
E          240. GEORGES MATTHIEU       68 F-METY                 1:45.06,5     37.49,2   (734)  
T          ---  GERBER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE              2:32.01,0   1:00.52,7  (5605)  
T          ---  GERMANIER STEPHANE     79 GRANGES VS             2:14.19,8     43.11,5  (5607)  
VI         200. GERMANIER WOLFGANG     61 HUTTWIL                2:18.25,6   1:03.29,1  (1361)  
E          189. GERTSCH THOMAS         72 GÜNDLISCHWAND          1:40.46,8     33.29,5  (1414)  
T          ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 2:06.58,3     35.50,0  (5608)  
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 2:06.56,9     35.48,6  (5609)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               1:43.44,0     12.35,7  (5610)  
T          ---  GILLARD VALÉRIE        72 OVRONNAZ               2:22.44,5     51.36,2  (5611)  
T          ---  GILLES VÉRONIQUE       65 B-DENEE                2:21.59,4     50.51,1  (5612)  
T          ---  GILLIOZ EDGAR          52 MONTANA                2:44.49,9   1:13.41,6  (5614)  
T          ---  GILLIOZ NICOLAS        83 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:24.15,4     53.07,1  (5615)  
T          ---  GINDROZ FRANÇOIS       42 ETAGNIERES             2:43.31,6   1:12.23,3  (5616)  
E          377. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              1:59.59,2     52.41,9   (736)  
VI          65. GIORIA ROLAND          59 SALAVAUX               1:42.28,0     27.31,5   (737)  
T          ---  GIRARD MARTINE         60 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:57.45,2   1:26.36,9  (5619)  
E          142. GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 SION                   1:36.00,0     28.42,7   (738)  
VII         30. GIRARDET RAYMOND       47 NYON                   1:50.52,8     24.41,5   (739)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE    73 LAUSANNE               2:16.31,9     45.23,6  (5620)  
E          155. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                1:37.24,1     30.06,8   (740)  
T          ---  GIROD DANIEL           72 VILLARLOD              1:56.30,1     25.21,8  (5621)  
T          ---  GLARDON MICHEL         47 TAVANNES               2:02.46,2     31.37,9  (5622)  
T          ---  GLASSEY ANNE-CHRISTINE 71 SION                   2:41.35,5   1:10.27,2  (5623)  
VII         75. GLAUS MARKUS           50 VESSY                  2:08.56,1     42.44,8   (742)  
T          ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         2:19.20,4     48.12,1  (6611)  
T          ---  GMUER CHRISTIAN        73 ZÜRICH                 1:52.46,8     21.38,5  (5624)  
T          ---  GOBET PIERRE-ANDRE     55 BULLE                  2:01.54,0     30.45,7  (5628)  
T          ---  GODINAS JEAN-PIERRE    57 B-SPRIMONT             2:32.21,4   1:01.13,1  (5630)  
E          199. GODON BERNARD          68 B-PEPINSTER            1:41.23,4     34.06,1   (743)  
E          452. GODON ERIC             71 B-SOIRON               2:43.52,4   1:36.35,1  (1424)  
T          ---  GOEL JACQUES           62 CARROUGE VD            2:16.51,2     45.42,9  (5631)  
FI          13. GOESSENS CLAUDINE      54 B-NEUPRE               1:57.42,1     28.21,5   (744)  
T          ---  GOFFIN PHILIPPE        63 B-DINANT               1:46.09,5     15.01,2  (5632)  
E          449. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM              2:34.11,3   1:26.54,0   (745)  
E          252. GOLIASCH ROBERT        74 ST. GERMAN             1:46.35,3     39.18,0   (746)  
T          ---  GONCERUT ANNE-SOPHIE   67 SIERRE                 2:33.49,9   1:02.41,6  (5634)  
VI          81. GONKEL RAYMOND         56 F-RANSPACH             1:45.19,5     30.23,0   (748)  
E          170. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:38.34,2     31.16,9   (749)  
T          ---  GONZALES JESUS         80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:26.27,7   1:55.19,4  (6719)  
E           42. GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN     69 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:23.19,7     16.02,4   (750)  
E          225. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          1:43.07,9     35.50,6  (1386)  
JF           3. GOSTELI ATHALIE        86 LA BRÉVINE             2:08.14,3      6.53,7   (231)  
T          ---  GOSTELI FRÉDÉRIC       72 BLONAY                 2:01.27,8     30.19,5  (5635)  
T          ---  GOUILLOUX JEAN-PIERRE  39 F-PERONNAS             2:28.36,3     57.28,0  (5636)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ GUILLEMETTE     71 RENENS VD              2:40.31,4   1:09.23,1  (5637)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ THIERRY         70 RENENS VD              3:25.39,3   1:54.31,0  (5638)  
VI          34. GRAELLS RICARDO        62 CHENE-BOURG            1:36.05,4     21.08,9   (753)  
T          ---  GRAIDE CHRISTIAN       56 B-DENEE                2:08.53,0     37.44,7  (5640)  
E          125. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                 1:34.02,3     26.45,0   (755)  
E          398. GRANDCHAMPS YVES       63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      2:04.30,4     57.13,1   (756)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN ALAIN        59 CONFIGNON              2:14.30,2     43.21,9  (5641)  
E          340. GRANDJEAN BENOIT       65 ROMONT FR              1:55.02,5     47.45,2  (1356)  
E          337. GRANDJEAN BORIS        79 ROMANENS               1:54.31,4     47.14,1   (757)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN MARIE        00 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:24.55,2     53.46,9  (5642)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN REMY         42 FONTAINEMELON          3:05.36,2   1:34.27,9  (5643)  
T          ---  GRANGE CHARLY          50 GRONE                  3:04.52,3   1:33.44,0  (5644)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     2:48.23,6   1:17.15,3  (5645)  
T          ---  GREMAUD FRANÇOIS       73 VUADENS                1:37.59,5      6.51,2  (5651)  
T          ---  GREMAUD FRÉDÉRIC       73 EPAGNY                 2:10.06,0     38.57,7  (5652)  
T          ---  GREMAUD MARIETTE       59 ENNEY                  2:18.00,3     46.52,0  (5653)  
T          ---  GREMAUD PATRICIA       57 ECHARLENS              6:28.00,7   4:56.52,4  (5654)  
T          ---  GRILLET MARIE-FRANCE   47 F-BRON                 3:03.29,4   1:32.21,1  (5655)  
F           23. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        1:52.40,9     23.16,0   (762)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             2:47.14,8   1:16.06,5  (5658)  
VII        108. GRIZARD PHILIPPE       52 F-CHAUSSIN             3:10.35,0   1:44.23,7   (763)  
VI         186. GRIZE SERGE            58 ST-PREX                2:10.34,5     55.38,0  (1276)  
T          ---  GRONDEIN MYRIAM        75 F-MONTROUGE            4:29.24,5   2:58.16,2  (5659)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN VINCENT       68 GRANDVAL               3:01.39,6   1:30.31,3  (5661)  
VI          20. GROSS GIAN             55 CHEXBRES               1:32.28,1     17.31,6   (764)  
T          ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE                2:29.42,9     58.34,6  (5663)  
T          ---  GRUAZ FRANCIS          43 CHATELAINE             2:25.13,4     54.05,1  (5664)  
T          ---  GRUBER ULF             35 SIERRE                 2:36.19,8   1:05.11,5  (6767)  
E          172. GRUBER URS             70 SION                   1:38.49,4     31.32,1  (1329)  
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             2:44.42,0   1:13.33,7  (5665)  
T          ---  GUEX ARIEL             80 CÉLIGNY                1:42.48,8     11.40,5  (6728)  
T          ---  GUEX BERTRAND          65 MATRAN                 2:31.27,7   1:00.19,4  (5667)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANIE         76 LAUSANNE               2:19.51,4     48.43,1  (5669)  
VII        101. GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.57,0   1:02.45,7   (768)  
F           26. GUIDI-ANDRIST MIREILLE 68 OSOGNA                 1:57.43,4     28.18,5   (770)  
T          ---  GUIDOUX JEAN-PIERRE    39 LAUSANNE               2:59.32,5   1:28.24,2  (5670)  
E           58. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  1:25.55,7     18.38,4    (36)  
T          ---  GUILLER PATRICK        60 F-ONNION               2:37.46,6   1:06.38,3  (5671)  
T          ---  GUILLOD JEAN-MARC      57 LAMBOING               2:33.38,6   1:02.30,3  (5674)  
VII         55. GUINCHARD CHRISTIAN    51 F-AURIOL               2:02.13,8     36.02,5   (771)  
E          190. GUISOLAN DAVID         75 ROMANENS               1:40.49,7     33.32,4   (772)  
T          ---  GUMY GEORGES           58 MARLY 2 GRD PRÉ        2:16.21,6     45.13,3  (5676)  
T          ---  GUNTERN CÉLINE         72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:14.05,6     42.57,3  (6764)  
F            6. GUSSELTCHIKOVA NADEJDA 70 RUS                    1:33.29,9      4.05,0   (109)  
T          ---  GUTFREUND VINCENT      69 TAVANNES               2:51.30,2   1:20.21,9  (5677)  
VI          99. GYSEL PETER            59 NIDAU                  1:50.31,5     35.35,0   (773)  
E          200. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 1:41.27,1     34.09,8   (774)  
T          ---  HABERT PASCAL          63 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:14.27,9   4:43.19,6  (5680)  
JH          21. HAENI JOEL             87 SIERRE                 1:59.06,1     34.17,0   (233)  
T          ---  HAGENBUECHLE MARION    80 LAUSANNE               2:28.00,0     56.51,7  (5683)  
T          ---  HAGER DANIEL           76 BOTTERENS              2:52.52,2   1:21.43,9  (6618)  
T          ---  HAGER HANS-RUEDI       43 MIES                   3:04.30,1   1:33.21,8  (5684)  
T          ---  HAGMANN SERGE          68 SAIGNELÉGIER           2:09.26,8     38.18,5  (5685)  
T          ---  HAGON BERNARD          48 B-SENEFFE              2:35.48,2   1:04.39,9  (5686)  
T          ---  HALDIMANN WERNER       46 ST-BLAISE              2:34.29,3   1:03.21,0  (5688)  
FI          34. HAMEL NOÉMIE           54 F-JONQUIERES           2:26.00,4     56.39,8   (775)  
VI           7. HANSEN NILS            59 SIERRE                 1:27.28,4     12.31,9    (37)  
E           99. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 MONTREUX               1:30.51,3     23.34,0   (776)  
T          ---  HARTRODT DIETER        37 ST-LÉONARD             3:26.06,0   1:54.57,7  (5689)  
T          ---  HARTRODT NELLA         39 ST-LÉONARD             3:57.58,4   2:26.50,1  (5690)  
E          375. HAUDRECHY ARNAUD       65 F-ST-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS   1:59.21,9     52.04,6   (777)  
T          ---  HAUETER MICHEL         62 MOUTIER                2:05.59,1     34.50,8  (5693)  
T          ---  HAUETER MONIQUE        64 MOUTIER                2:24.25,1     53.16,8  (5694)  
E          285. HAUSER ALAIN           76 LE LIEU                1:50.00,7     42.43,4   (779)  
E          103. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                1:31.18,5     24.01,2   (780)  
T          ---  HAUSSER JOELLE         74 BASSINS                2:12.43,1     41.34,8  (5695)  
T          ---  HAUSSMANN PASCAL-OLIVI 76 GOLDACH                2:11.26,4     40.18,1  (5696)  
VI         162. HAUUY JEAN-PIERRE      59 F-FONTENAY SOUS BOIS   2:05.07,8     50.11,3   (781)  
VII         79. HAYE ALAIN             48 F-BESANCON             2:11.05,0     44.53,7   (782)  
E          149. HAYE GRÉGORY           72 F-MONTFERRAND LE CHA   1:36.57,1     29.39,8   (783)  
T          ---  HAYE PAULE             47 F-BESANCON             3:53.39,7   2:22.31,4  (5698)  
E           54. HAYMAN MARK            68 GB-GLOSSOP DERBYSHIR   1:25.12,0     17.54,7   (784)  
T          ---  HAYOZ PATRICK          67 CHÉNENS                2:03.19,2     32.10,9  (5700)  
T          ---  HAYOZ SÉBASTIEN        74 LENTIGNY               2:05.53,3     34.45,0  (5701)  
JH           2. HEDIGER DAMIEN         84 BEX                    1:27.26,0      2.36,9   (234)  
VI          17. HEDIGER DANIEL         58 BEX                    1:31.47,1     16.50,6   (786)  
E          362. HEGER FREDERIC         72 ATTALENS               1:58.22,0     51.04,7   (787)  
T          ---  HEIZMANN PETER         71 BEROLLE                2:15.25,4     44.17,1  (5702)  
VI          64. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 1:42.26,2     27.29,7   (788)  
T          ---  HELFER NADINE          70 BELFAUX                3:01.34,9   1:30.26,6  (5703)  
VI         134. HENRIET NOEL           57 F-LA CHAUX D'ARÇON     1:57.32,7     42.36,2   (790)  
T          ---  HERAUD MARIE-FRANÇOISE 48 F-PUTEAUX              4:14.41,1   2:43.32,8  (6699)  
T          ---  HERSBERGER PIERRE      48 DIELSDORF              2:38.57,1   1:07.48,8  (5706)  
E          216. HEUZE FRANCK           66 F-ST-JEAN D'ILLAC      1:42.18,9     35.01,6   (792)  
VI         139. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                1:58.45,7     43.49,2   (793)  
VI         183. HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR                2:09.28,0     54.31,5   (794)  
E          119. HIJRI MOHAMED          69 BIEL/BIENNE            1:32.40,1     25.22,8   (795)  
T          ---  HILTBRAND ANNE         65 CHAMPAGNE              2:29.29,4     58.21,1  (5708)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER JEAN       70 OLEYRES                2:49.04,0   1:17.55,7  (5709)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER NICOLAS    79 OLEYRES                2:38.38,4   1:07.30,1  (5710)  
VI         173. HINDLE PETER           55 GB-BB1 4HS LANCASHIR   2:07.02,2     52.05,7   (796)  
E          414. HINDLET JEAN-YVES      66 PULLY                  2:06.16,4     58.59,1   (797)  
E          312. HINTZY MICHEL          71 VICQUES                1:52.19,0     45.01,7   (798)  
T          ---  HIRTZLER LUC           74 ORBE                   2:55.50,2   1:24.41,9  (5712)  
T          ---  HISCHIER VÉRONIQUE     66 FULLY                  2:45.28,8   1:14.20,5  (6614)  
T          ---  HOFSTETTER THIERRY     73 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      1:46.28,0     15.19,7  (5714)  
T          ---  HOGENDIJK MARJOLAINE   62 CORSIER GE             2:33.45,7   1:02.37,4  (5715)  
E          306. HOLZER DAVID           68 MEINIER                1:51.49,0     44.31,7   (799)  
E          262. HORRIDGE GRAEME        64 LAUSANNE               1:47.33,1     40.15,8   (800)  
T          ---  HORST ROBERT           42 SAVIGNY                2:36.05,8   1:04.57,5  (5718)  
F           45. HORT MURIELLE          82 VENTHONE               2:25.17,9     55.53,0  (1419)  
VII         43. HORTIG BERNDT          52 A-GRAZ-MARIATROST      1:56.12,8     30.01,5   (801)  
VI          33. HORVATH ANDRÉ          57 F-SAINT-GINGOLPH       1:35.54,8     20.58,3   (802)  
T          ---  HOSTETTLER DIDIER      61 DENGES                 2:25.59,4     54.51,1  (5719)  
FI          15. HOUDART SOPHIE         61 F-PRUDEMANCHE          1:59.42,4     30.21,8   (803)  
VI          22. HOUGHTON JOHN          56 GB-LANCASHIRE          1:32.57,1     18.00,6   (804)  
T          ---  HUGON STÉPHANE         70 GENEVE                 2:05.55,7     34.47,4  (5722)  
JF           5. HUGUENIN CHRISTELLE    87 LA BRÉVINE             2:16.14,9     14.54,3   (237)  
JH          26. HUGUENIN CLÉMENT       85 LA BRÉVINE             2:02.25,3     37.36,2   (238)  
JH          23. HUGUENIN JÉRÉMY        84 LA BRÉVINE             1:59.24,7     34.35,6   (239)  
T          ---  HUGUENOT RAYMOND       39 LENTIGNY               2:39.04,2   1:07.55,9  (5723)  
T          ---  HUGUET SERGE           66 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        3:07.51,8   1:36.43,5  (5724)  
T          ---  HUMNPHREY SARAH        73 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:03.13,6   1:32.05,3  (6720)  
T          ---  HUMPHREY KENT          50 CAN-BLUCHE             3:03.12,9   1:32.04,6  (6721)  
T          ---  HUSI PHILIPPE          75 ZÜRICH                 2:06.37,9     35.29,6  (6798)  
T          ---  HUSSEIN SHUKRIA        72 GENEVE                 2:34.41,7   1:03.33,4   (807)  
T          ---  HUTIN-ZUMBACH EMILIENN 69 DARDAGNY               2:45.20,5   1:14.12,2  (5726)  
T          ---  HUVELIRT FILIP         78 B-ZWIJNAARDE           2:09.34,5     38.26,2  (6750)  
T          ---  HYLAND DAVID           60 GB-LANCASHIRE          3:11.24,8   1:40.16,5  (6734)  
VI         105. IMHOF DENIS            53 GENEVE                 1:51.30,7     36.34,2   (808)  
T          ---  IMHOF PIERRE           44 SIERRE                 2:18.10,4     47.02,1  (5730)  
VII          1. IMHOF WALTER           52 BRIG                   1:26.11,3       -----    (38)  
T          ---  INGENITO PATRICK       66 MEYRIN                 2:00.32,4     29.24,1  (5731)  
E          237. INVERWIZZI YVAN        70 F-DOUBS                1:44.55,6     37.38,3  (1388)  
VI         193. JACOB MICHEL           58 F-ECKBOLSHEIM          2:14.29,9     59.33,4   (812)  
T          ---  JACOT MARIE-ANNE       59 LE LOCLE               2:42.16,9   1:11.08,6  (5733)  
T          ---  JACQUEMETTAZ CHRISTOPH 81 MARTIGNY               2:32.58,7   1:01.50,4  (6625)  
T          ---  JACQUEMETTAZ GRATIEN   56 MARTIGNY               2:25.51,5     54.43,2  (5734)  
T          ---  JACQUEMIN MICHEL       46 F-NIEDERBRONN-LES-BA   3:18.57,7   1:47.49,4  (5735)  
E          271. JACQUIN LOIC           81 F-ROCHEJEAN            1:48.34,9     41.17,6   (814)  
T          ---  JACQUOD JEAN-JACQUES   49 BRAMOIS                2:40.44,0   1:09.35,7  (5736)  
VI         185. JAKSCH ROBERT          62 F-AVOLSHEIM            2:10.21,7     55.25,2   (815)  
T          ---  JAN-BEUCHÉ NICOLE      66 VILLENEUVE VD          3:01.34,3   1:30.26,0  (5737)  
T          ---  JAQUET VALERIE         80 ESTAVANNENS            1:55.30,3     24.22,0  (5739)  
T          ---  JAQUIER MARCEL         53 GRANDCOUR              1:52.02,6     20.54,3  (5740)  
VI         140. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          1:58.52,6     43.56,1   (816)  
T          ---  JATON ALAIN            56 VILLARS-STE-CROIX      2:14.06,3     42.58,0  (5741)  
T          ---  JATON CLAUDE           32 VEYTAUX                3:04.26,6   1:33.18,3  (5742)  
T          ---  JAUNIN BLAISE          70 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     1:53.11,0     22.02,7  (5743)  
E           79. JEAN ANTOINE           79 AYENT                  1:28.28,2     21.10,9  (1293)  
T          ---  JEAN BASTIEN           84 SION                   2:41.07,4   1:09.59,1  (6693)  
T          ---  JEANDUPEUX CHARLES     62 LES BREULEUX           2:10.44,5     39.36,2  (5744)  
T          ---  JEANNERET FABRICE      72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:17.53,5     46.45,2  (5746)  
E          134. JEANNERET LOUIS        76 FONTAINEMELON          1:35.22,4     28.05,1   (817)  
T          ---  JEANNERET PHILIPPE     60 GENEVE                 2:25.47,3     54.39,0  (5747)  
E          146. JEANNEROD YANNICK      77 F-GELLIN               1:36.39,0     29.21,7   (818)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD RAPHAEL    81 CORTAILLOD             1:52.35,5     21.27,2  (5748)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD STEPHANE   44 CORTAILLOD             2:12.54,6     41.46,3  (5749)  
T          ---  JÉQUIER JEAN-MARC      34 FLEURIER               2:40.28,0   1:09.19,7  (6785)  
VII         40. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          1:55.01,3     28.50,0   (820)  
T          ---  JEROEN CLAEYS          81 B-AFSNEE               2:06.18,5     35.10,2  (6749)  
T          ---  JOAQUIM ESTELLE        76 F-MAISOD               3:17.32,0   1:46.23,7  (5752)  
JH           7. JODIDIO ALEXANDRE      90 GRIMENTZ               1:43.14,1     18.25,0   (240)  
T          ---  JODRY DAVID            69 FRIBOURG               1:54.53,8     23.45,5  (5753)  
T          ---  JOIRET YVAN            54 B-VINALMONT            2:53.11,5   1:22.03,2  (5755)  
T          ---  JOKISCH RAINER         59 D-DARMSTADT            2:08.17,7     37.09,4  (5756)  
E          126. JOLLIEN YVAN           66 SAVIESE                1:34.06,0     26.48,7   (821)  
VII         97. JOLLIET JEAN-CLAUDE    42 LE PETIT-LANCY         2:19.02,7     52.51,4  (1396)  
E          300. JOLLIET STEPHANE       66 MEYRIN                 1:51.22,8     44.05,5  (1397)  
F            5. JOLY ANGÉLINE          74 CERNIER                1:31.58,7      2.33,8   (111)  
T          ---  JOLY CYRIL             84 GENOLIER               2:26.30,7     55.22,4  (5760)  
E          183. JOLY OLIVIER           76 LE LOCLE               1:40.09,6     32.52,3   (822)  
E          241. JOLY PASCAL            65 F-PONTARLIER           1:45.09,4     37.52,1   (823)  
T          ---  JONKER JELKA           00 USA-LOS ANSELAS        2:37.22,0   1:06.13,7  (6679)  
T          ---  JONKER MICHIEL         54 B-NINOVE               2:31.24,3   1:00.16,0  (6668)  
T          ---  JOOST STÉPHANE         68 LA SAGE                2:23.19,9     52.11,6  (5762)  
E          231. JORDAN DANIEL          63 RENENS VD              1:44.20,7     37.03,4   (825)  
T          ---  JORDAN JEANNETTE       42 VERNIER                2:43.16,6   1:12.08,3  (5763)  
F           35. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ                2:02.10,7     32.45,8   (826)  
VI          10. JORDAN REMO            58 GLIS                   1:29.24,3     14.27,8   (827)  
F           16. JORIO MYRIAM           68 YENS                   1:46.55,7     17.30,8   (828)  
T          ---  JORIS DOMINIQUE        65 GENEVE                 1:41.10,9     10.02,6  (5764)  
JH          12. JORIS MATHIAS          86 MARTIGNY               1:47.41,3     22.52,2   (241)  
T          ---  JOSSEVEL PHILIPPE      67 PUIDOUX-GARE           2:16.20,8     45.12,5  (5765)  
T          ---  JOSSI PHILIPPE         65 VIONNAZ                2:12.39,3     41.31,0  (5766)  
E          159. JOTTERAND FRANK        68 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        1:37.30,8     30.13,5   (829)  
F           33. JOTTERAND MYRIAM       70 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        2:00.41,1     31.16,2   (830)  
F           18. JOUILLE CHRISTELLE     73 F-VILLE-DU-PONT        1:49.55,2     20.30,3   (831)  
T          ---  JOUSSON IGOR           73 NYON                   1:57.12,9     26.04,6  (5767)  
VI         153. JOUSSON JOEL           59 VEYRIER                2:02.00,2     47.03,7   (833)  
E          194. JOYE HERVÉ             64 BLONAY                 1:41.02,8     33.45,5   (834)  
VI          29. JOYE JEAN-CLAUDE       62 PENSIER                1:35.20,4     20.23,9   (835)  
T          ---  JUILLAND JEROME        44 SIERRE                 2:16.43,2     45.34,9  (5769)  
T          ---  JUILLAND PATRICK       75 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:56.27,2     25.18,9  (5770)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT CLAUDE       43 SAVIGNY                4:28.08,8   2:57.00,5  (5771)  
E          287. JUILLERAT EDDY         70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:50.18,0     43.00,7   (836)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT JEAN-LOUIS   71 MERVELIER              1:42.22,6     11.14,3  (5772)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT SYLVIA       68 MERVELIER              2:41.27,2   1:10.18,9  (5773)  
T          ---  JUNGO HENRI            52 GRANGES-MARNAND        1:57.32,8     26.24,5  (5774)  
T          ---  JUNOD ALAIN            58 STE-CROIX              3:07.27,0   1:36.18,7  (6673)  
E          381. JUNOD DAVID            73 FRIBOURG               2:01.17,3     54.00,0   (837)  
E          419. JUNOD JEAN-PIERRE      63 ONEX                   2:11.36,0   1:04.18,7   (838)  
JH          11. JUNOD JOEL             87 BEX                    1:45.25,1     20.36,0   (277)  
E          383. JUNOD LAURENT          70 LAUSANNE 17            2:01.22,9     54.05,6   (839)  
E           33. JUNOD MASSIMO          71 I-VILLENEUVE (AO)      1:22.09,9     14.52,6   (840)  
VII         76. JUSIC HENRI            42 F-VACHERESSE           2:09.39,1     43.27,8   (841)  
T          ---  JUTZET MONIQUE         52 FRIBOURG               2:41.46,2   1:10.37,9  (5775)  
T          ---  KAEMPFEN YVAN          82 RARON                  2:11.51,5     40.43,2  (5776)  
T          ---  KAESER PATRICK         53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:16.44,9     45.36,6  (6789)  
T          ---  KAISER CATHERINE       78 DELÉMONT               2:05.33,5     34.25,2  (5777)  
E           31. KALEDINE SERGUEI       68 RUS                    1:22.01,6     14.44,3    (40)  
T          ---  KALTEN-REY CHRISTINE   55 MIES-TANNAY            2:40.48,1   1:09.39,8  (5778)  
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER CEDRIC    75 ST-IMIER               2:12.52,7     41.44,4  (6776)  
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER ROLAND    48 CORMORET               2:39.46,5   1:08.38,2  (5779)  
T          ---  KANDIC NATASA          75 LAUSANNE               3:19.58,2   1:48.49,9  (5780)  
T          ---  KAPLUN MARC            68 CONCHES                2:17.18,6     46.10,3  (5781)  
T          ---  KAREL VANDAELE         79 B-EVERGEM              2:06.11,9     35.03,6  (6748)  
T          ---  KARLEN ETIENNE         85 SION                   2:41.01,1   1:09.52,8  (6762)  
T          ---  KARLEN FRÉDÉRIC        75 SION                   3:09.35,6   1:38.27,3  (5783)  
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                   2:12.48,0     41.39,7  (5784)  
T          ---  KEGELS BENJAMIN        77 F-ARCUEIL              4:29.28,8   2:58.20,5  (5785)  
T          ---  KELLER BERNARD         00 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:35.10,6   1:04.02,3  (5786)  
E          346. KELLER HERBERT         64 ZUG                    1:55.58,5     48.41,2   (844)  
T          ---  KEMPF VALÉRIE          70 OVRONNAZ               3:11.00,3   1:39.52,0  (5788)  
E           35. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              1:22.24,0     15.06,7   (845)  
T          ---  KESSLER CATHERINE      75 ORSONNENS              2:45.57,0   1:14.48,7  (6651)  
VI         168. KINDLER PASCAL         53 LE LIGNON              2:05.54,2     50.57,7  (1322)  
VI         180. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          2:08.38,2     53.41,7   (846)  
E          372. KLAPPERT RALF          64 LAUSANNE               1:58.59,4     51.42,1   (847)  
E          356. KLAPPERT ROMAN         67 DÜBENDORF              1:57.37,8     50.20,5  (1407)  
VII         67. KLING JEAN-JACQUES     52 F-LYON                 2:05.57,0     39.45,7   (848)  
E          188. KLUVERS ALAIN          66 AUTAVAUX               1:40.31,4     33.14,1  (1430)  
T          ---  KNOEPFEL VERENA        52 SCHAFFHAUSEN           2:19.55,7     48.47,4  (5792)  
E          437. KNUCHEL LAURENT        69 CULLY                  2:19.53,7   1:12.36,4   (849)  
E          366. KOBLER STÉPHANE        76 LAUSANNE               1:58.40,8     51.23,5   (850)  
T          ---  KOCHER MICHEL          55 ST-GEORGE              2:19.16,5     48.08,2  (5793)  
T          ---  KOHLER ANDRE           54 VALLORBE               2:12.22,8     41.14,5  (5794)  
T          ---  KOHLER EVE             45 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     3:53.10,0   2:22.01,7  (5795)  
T          ---  KOHLER MARCEL          75 LAUSANNE               2:10.12,0     39.03,7  (5796)  
T          ---  KOHLER ULRICH          51 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:21.55,5     50.47,2  (5797)  
T          ---  KOHLI CHRISTIAN        63 CROY                   2:03.25,6     32.17,3  (5798)  
T          ---  KOHLI STÉPHANE         70 MÉZIERES VD            2:36.33,4   1:05.25,1  (5799)  
T          ---  KOLLY ANDRE            66 BONNEFONTAINE          1:51.23,1     20.14,8  (5800)  
T          ---  KOLLY JEAN-BAPTISTE    64 MARLY                  2:22.25,5     51.17,2  (5802)  
T          ---  KOLLY NATHALIE         68 ROSSENS FR             2:17.54,9     46.46,6  (5803)  
E          102. KOLLY STEPHANE         72 PRILLY                 1:31.12,4     23.55,1   (851)  
T          ---  KOPP LIONEL            78 CORTAILLOD             1:47.01,1     15.52,8  (5805)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT MATHIEU       86 MERVELIER              2:24.06,1     52.57,8  (5806)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT ROSE-MARIE    59 COURTÉTELLE            2:47.18,0   1:16.09,7  (5807)  
T          ---  KRAWIEC NORBERT        71 BOVERESSE              2:06.37,2     35.28,9  (5811)  
T          ---  KREBS BLAISE           46 CORTAILLOD             3:00.59,3   1:29.51,0  (5812)  
T          ---  KREBS MARIANNE         42 CORTAILLOD             3:01.11,6   1:30.03,3  (5813)  
T          ---  KUNZ ALEXANDRA         67 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGES     2:21.11,2     50.02,9  (5815)  
VI          97. KUNZ KURT              57 PRAZ-DE-FORT           1:49.59,2     35.02,7   (852)  
VII         62. KUNZ MARTIN            52 COLLOMBEY              2:04.14,0     38.02,7  (1369)  
JF           7. KUONEN CAROLINE        91 SAAS GRUND             2:22.52,3     21.31,7   (243)  
VI          60. KUONEN KURT            54 LALDEN                 1:41.55,9     26.59,4   (853)  
VII          8. KUONEN PETER           51 CHERMIGNON             1:35.10,1      8.58,8   (854)  
T          ---  KURTH LAURENT          67 CORTAILLOD             2:24.38,6     53.30,3  (5817)  
T          ---  KURTZ JOCELYNE         68 CHANCY                 2:13.09,9     42.01,6  (5818)  
E          380. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT                2:00.53,9     53.36,6   (855)  
JF          13. L'HOMME MARIE          85 BULLE                  2:35.16,0     33.55,4   (244)  
E          269. LABRUNYE THOMAS PHILIP 70 F-LE VESINET           1:48.23,8     41.06,5   (857)  
T          ---  LACHAT ANNE            78 CHAVANNES-RENENS       2:47.23,9   1:16.15,6  (5820)  
VI         175. LACHER MARKUS          56 REINACH BL             2:07.32,5     52.36,0  (1366)  
T          ---  LÄDERACH CHRISTIAN     61 VERSOIX                2:31.33,8   1:00.25,5  (5821)  
T          ---  LAFFELY CLAUDE         57 ST-PREX                1:54.08,3     23.00,0  (6608)  
T          ---  LAGALISSE YVES         50 F-BALLAISON            2:35.46,8   1:04.38,5  (5823)  
E          400. LAGGER GREG            72 GENEVE                 2:04.35,9     57.18,6   (858)  
VII         65. LAHAUT FRANCIS         47 F-SAINT-CLAUDE         2:05.48,5     39.37,2   (859)  
T          ---  LALLEMAND CLAUDE       55 B-RIENNE               2:30.10,4     59.02,1  (5825)  
T          ---  LAMBEIN MICHEL         67 SION                   2:12.40,3     41.32,0  (5826)  
T          ---  LAMBELIN ANDRE         51 GRAND-LANCY            2:26.01,9     54.53,6  (5828)  
T          ---  LAMBERT RICHARD        79 FONT                   2:01.33,3     30.25,0  (5829)  
E          166. LAMBIEL ABEL           82 BAAR (NENDAZ)          1:38.08,1     30.50,8   (861)  
VI         188. LANCELLE DIDIER        55 F-NIMES                2:11.57,1     57.00,6   (862)  
E          430. LANI FRÉDÉRIC          77 B-GISTOUX              2:13.50,5   1:06.33,2   (864)  
T          ---  LANQUETIN CATHERINE    60 F-MOUTHE               3:19.28,8   1:48.20,5  (5831)  
T          ---  LANQUETIN CHRISTIAN    56 F-MOUTHE               2:12.55,2     41.46,9  (5832)  
E          117. LANQUETIN YVES         74 F-LONGEVILLE MONT D'   1:32.14,1     24.56,8   (865)  
T          ---  LANZ HANS CHRISTIAN    60 CORNAUX NE             1:49.53,5     18.45,2  (5833)  
E           51. LAOUAR RACHID          73 F                      1:24.44,5     17.27,2    (41)  
E          309. LARGILLER ALAIN        63 F-CHAMBERY             1:51.57,7     44.40,4   (867)  
VI          83. LAUBER HERMANN         53 NIEDERGESTELN          1:45.51,2     30.54,7   (868)  
T          ---  LAUBER PASCAL          71 MORLON                 1:35.01,8      3.53,5  (5839)  
T          ---  LAUGHLAN MARTIN        87 SCO-IRVINE             4:15.55,1   2:44.46,8  (6704)  
T          ---  LAURAIRE PHILIPPE      67 F                      2:53.15,9   1:22.07,6  (6801)  
T          ---  LAURENT CHRISTIAN      65 LAUSANNE               2:54.23,1   1:23.14,8  (5842)  
T          ---  LAURENT FRANK          89 LAUSANNE               2:54.24,1   1:23.15,8  (5843)  
E           38. LAVENEX PATRICK        67 FROIDEVILLE            1:22.56,9     15.39,6    (42)  
E          358. LAVOQUET XAVIER        72 F-PARIS                1:57.42,9     50.25,6   (870)  
E           20. LAW PAUL               73 USA                    1:18.34,3     11.17,0    (43)  
VII         51. LE GRAND JACQUES       31 F-GORGES               1:59.25,5     33.14,2   (871)  
E          439. LE-QUANG DUC           64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:22.12,5   1:14.55,2   (873)  
T          ---  LEBECQUE ANDRE         55 B-ANTHISNES            2:45.55,9   1:14.47,6  (5844)  
E          230. LECHAIRE SYLVAIN       76 SION                   1:44.15,3     36.58,0  (1391)  
T          ---  LECLER HENRI           00 BEX                    2:50.42,5   1:19.34,2  (5845)  
JF          15. LECLER LAURIE          00 BEX                    3:03.11,9   1:01.51,3   (247)  
T          ---  LEGER FABRICE          69 F-ST JEAN DE GONVILL   1:35.59,2      4.50,9  (6775)  
E          349. LEGERET STEPHANE       66 LES PACCOTS            1:56.21,9     49.04,6   (875)  
T          ---  LEGIVRE DOMINIQUE      56 F-ST-JULIEN / GENEVO   2:11.24,9     40.16,6  (5846)  
T          ---  LEIGGENER LUDI         59 AUSSERBERG             2:17.09,2     46.00,9  (5848)  
E          323. LEMERLE THIERRY        66 F-ST-ANDRE EN MORVAN   1:53.25,7     46.08,4   (876)  
VII         17. LENOBLE JEAN-CLAUDE    52 F-PERONNAS             1:42.46,7     16.35,4   (878)  
VII         60. LENZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 2:03.56,0     37.44,7   (880)  
T          ---  LEONARD THIBAULT       85 B-NAMUR                2:21.43,3     50.35,0  (6669)  
E           75. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 1:28.04,8     20.47,5   (881)  
T          ---  LEOPOLD CHARLES-ANDRÉ  63 COLLOMBEY              2:00.49,6     29.41,3  (5849)  
E          180. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     1:39.30,4     32.13,1   (882)  
E          379. LEPINE JULIEN          78 F-MAISOD               2:00.49,4     53.32,1   (883)  
VII         20. LEPORE SANTO           50 I-TORINO               1:44.56,4     18.45,1   (884)  
E          158. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      1:37.29,1     30.11,8   (885)  
E          171. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 CAMORINO               1:38.46,6     31.29,3   (886)  
E          266. LEROUX OLIVIER         65 F-MOUTHE               1:48.11,8     40.54,5   (887)  
T          ---  LEROUX VALÉRIE         68 F-MOUTHE               3:01.17,7   1:30.09,4  (5850)  
T          ---  LESCRENIER VALÉRIE     79 B-ARLON                3:42.35,3   2:11.27,0  (6641)  
E          302. LESIMPLE FRANÇOIS      72 F-SOISSONS             1:51.35,7     44.18,4   (888)  
E          244. LESIMPLE PIERRE-YVES   63 F-LEFFRINCKOUCKE       1:45.31,6     38.14,3   (889)  
T          ---  LEUBA SANDRINE         62 CORMONDRECHE           2:33.53,9   1:02.45,6  (5851)  
E           81. LEUENBERGER CHRISTOPHE 71 PULLY                  1:28.53,3     21.36,0   (891)  
VII         53. LEUENBERGER PIERRE-ALA 45 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       1:59.46,8     33.35,5   (892)  
VII         95. LEUPOLD BERND          42 USA-FORESTHILL - CAL   2:18.19,8     52.08,5   (893)  
E          333. LEUS STEFAN            67 B-HOLSBEEK             1:54.02,2     46.44,9   (894)  
T          ---  LEUTHOLD OLIVIER       63 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      2:11.10,4     40.02,1  (5853)  
T          ---  LEUTWILER AGNES        60 ECHALLENS              2:40.17,6   1:09.09,3  (5854)  
T          ---  LEUTWILER PATRICK      59 ECHALLENS              2:10.56,7     39.48,4  (5855)  
T          ---  LEVEQUE MICHEL         43 CHATELAINE             3:13.48,7   1:42.40,4  (5856)  
VI          27. LEVERT JEAN            60 F-STRASBOURG           1:34.36,3     19.39,8   (895)  
E           53. LEYBOURNE PHILIP       67 GB-FY6 8NJ LANCASHIR   1:24.57,3     17.40,0    (44)  
E          169. LIARD GILLES           63 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:38.28,4     31.11,1   (896)  
VI         122. LIARDON DIDIER         61 LAUSANNE               1:55.46,1     40.49,6   (897)  
VI          93. LIECHTI MARCEL         60 BENKEN ZH              1:49.12,9     34.16,4   (898)  
T          ---  LIENHARD GEORGES       40 F-LEMBACH              2:51.02,4   1:19.54,1  (5858)  
FI          29. LIEVRE MARIANNE        60 CUDREFIN               2:23.32,1     54.11,5   (899)  
VI          87. LIGEOIS GERARD         53 F-PARIS 19             1:47.45,4     32.48,9   (900)  
T          ---  LIMAT JACQUES          51 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       2:49.39,7   1:18.31,4  (5859)  
T          ---  LIMAT TRUDY            52 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       2:44.24,6   1:13.16,3  (5860)  
T          ---  LINDER MARC-OLIVIER    74 PULLY                  2:02.40,7     31.32,4  (5862)  
E          297. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                   1:51.06,7     43.49,4   (903)  
T          ---  LINIGER VALENTIN       33 LAUSANNE               2:58.24,2   1:27.15,9  (6688)  
T          ---  LO CONTE ANTONIO       67 COPPET                 2:14.09,2     43.00,9  (5863)  
T          ---  LOCATELLI JEAN-LOUIS   52 F-BOSSEY               2:17.57,4     46.49,1  (5864)  
T          ---  LOCATELLI LOUIS        40 BOUDRY                 2:19.41,8     48.33,5  (5865)  
E          404. LOCHER ROLAND          67 ST-PREX                2:04.43,6     57.26,3  (1277)  
E          330. LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES              1:53.42,1     46.24,8   (904)  
T          ---  LOMAZZI PHILIPPE       62 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:40.33,1   1:09.24,8  (5866)  
E          239. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            1:45.02,2     37.44,9   (905)  
T          ---  LONGCHAMP CORINNE      80 MORGES                 2:19.06,9     47.58,6  (5867)  
T          ---  LONGRIGG DAVID         35 GB-OXFORD              3:53.36,2   2:22.27,9  (5868)  
T          ---  LOPEZ ROBERT           46 F-BRON                 2:54.11,7   1:23.03,4  (5869)  
E          405. LORENZETTI STEFANO     69 BANCO                  2:04.47,6     57.30,3   (906)  
VII         94. LOSEY ANDRE            45 FRIBOURG               2:18.05,6     51.54,3   (907)  
T          ---  LOTTEFIER NICOLAS      75 OVRONNAZ               3:44.45,8   2:13.37,5  (5870)  
FI          37. LOTTIN CHRISTIANE      49 F-LAFERTE-AMANCE       2:52.07,6   1:22.47,0  (1340)  
VII         57. LOTTIN GÉRARD          46 F-LAFERTE-AMANCE       2:02.34,7     36.23,4   (908)  
T          ---  LOVEY MONIQUE          40 VERBIER                2:59.17,3   1:28.09,0  (5872)  
E           83. LOVIS OLIVIER          71 DELÉMONT               1:29.01,6     21.44,3   (909)  
E          388. LOWINER FREDDY         63 BRIG                   2:02.35,9     55.18,6  (1288)  
VII          3. LUCHINI FÉLIX          48 F-CRAN GEVRIER         1:26.42,6      0.31,3    (45)  
T          ---  LUISIER PHILIPPE       62 RÉCHY                  1:51.20,3     20.12,0  (5873)  
F           10. LUSK KELLI             72 USA                    1:40.47,7     11.22,8   (112)  
E          369. LUTZ RETO              64 BERN                   1:58.50,6     51.33,3   (910)  
T          ---  LUYET GÉRARD           61 BELLEVUE               2:10.48,7     39.40,4  (5875)  
JH          24. LUYET JEAN-BAPTISTE    86 SAVIESE                2:00.39,4     35.50,3  (1403)  
T          ---  MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-BLACKPOOL           3:11.21,9   1:40.13,6  (6740)  
T          ---  MABBOUX DENISE         69 SORENS                 2:56.30,1   1:25.21,8  (5876)  
T          ---  MABILLARD CLAUDE       63 VÉTROZ                 2:16.08,0     44.59,7  (5877)  
T          ---  MABILLARD OLIVIER      71 ST-LÉONARD             2:16.17,3     45.09,0  (5878)  
T          ---  MACH FRANÇOIS          61 VÉSENAZ                2:40.19,2   1:09.10,9  (5879)  
T          ---  MACH NICOLAS           62 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE     2:01.25,4     30.17,1  (5880)  
T          ---  MACHERET BERNARD       65 ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX      1:54.55,8     23.47,5  (6788)  
T          ---  MADOERIN CHARLY        55 CHAMPAGNE              2:40.12,9   1:09.04,6  (5881)  
E          343. MAGNENAT DAVID         77 BASEL                  1:55.42,3     48.25,0   (912)  
E          376. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                 1:59.51,8     52.34,5   (913)  
T          ---  MAGNIN STEPHANE        67 PIERRAFORTSCHA         2:04.03,0     32.54,7  (5884)  
T          ---  MAIGRE DIDIER          64 CONFIGNON              2:24.44,6     53.36,3  (5886)  
JH          10. MAILLARD ARNAUD        87 SIVIRIEZ               1:45.10,6     20.21,5   (248)  
VI          21. MAILLARD ERIC          62 SIVIRIEZ               1:32.37,0     17.40,5   (914)  
JH          37. MAILLARD KEVIN         91 SIVIRIEZ               2:12.42,5     47.53,4   (249)  
VI          11. MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    54 LEYTRON                1:29.31,6     14.35,1   (915)  
E          130. MAIRE CHRISTIAN        65 F-LE BREY              1:34.32,7     27.15,4   (916)  
T          ---  MAIRE JULIEN           86 F-LE BREY              2:20.19,4     49.11,1  (5890)  
T          ---  MAIRE MARIE-CHRISTINE  64 F-LE BREY              3:19.34,4   1:48.26,1  (5891)  
VI          53. MAIRE PHILIPPE         57 F-DAMPRICHARD          1:40.10,5     25.14,0   (917)  
T          ---  MAITRE ANNE            81 COLOMBIER NE           1:56.28,0     25.19,7  (5892)  
E          152. MAITRE PIERRE-ANDRÉ    66 DEVELIER               1:37.14,0     29.56,7   (919)  
T          ---  MAITRE SYLVIE          82 COLOMBIER              1:56.28,5     25.20,2  (5894)  
E          431. MAJDOUBI MOHAMED       69 F-GEX                  2:14.39,8   1:07.22,5  (1385)  
T          ---  MAKKUNNATH SUMAN       82 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:21.53,1   1:50.44,8  (6718)  
E          401. MALHERBE YVES          67 CHAVORNAY              2:04.36,3     57.19,0   (920)  
T          ---  MALLEY NICOLAS         73 LA CONVERSION          2:26.43,7     55.35,4  (5895)  
T          ---  MAMBOURY REYNALD       46 LES AVANCHETS          2:04.10,1     33.01,8  (5896)  
T          ---  MAMIN ALBERT           46 BLONAY                 2:15.26,9     44.18,6  (5897)  
E          145. MANCINI DOMENICO       66 ESSERTES               1:36.29,9     29.12,6   (921)  
E           36. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                 1:22.33,6     15.16,3    (46)  
T          ---  MANRY JEAN-MICHEL      67 GENEVE                 2:31.09,3   1:00.01,0  (6628)  
E          205. MARADAN ALEXANDER      74 PLASSELB               1:41.36,2     34.18,9   (922)  
VI         158. MARADAN DANIEL         61 LA CHATAGNE            2:04.41,6     49.45,1  (1372)  
E          113. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE   1:31.56,6     24.39,3  (1358)  
FI          12. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES            1:56.47,7     27.27,1   (923)  
E           60. MARCHAND TONY          70 ST-IMIER               1:25.57,9     18.40,6   (924)  
T          ---  MARCHAUD JÉROME        69 PENTHALAZ              2:20.26,2     49.17,9  (5900)  
T          ---  MARCHON CATHERINE      67 FARVAGNY               3:20.02,4   1:48.54,1  (5901)  
T          ---  MARDON BÉATRICE        48 CHESIERES              2:10.27,8     39.19,5  (6666)  
T          ---  MARDON JULIEN          82 CHESIERES              1:54.40,1     23.31,8  (6626)  
T          ---  MARE JENNIFER          71 AIRE                   2:42.48,7   1:11.40,4  (5903)  
T          ---  MARECHAL ALBERT        59 B-ATTERT               2:50.04,3   1:18.56,0  (5904)  
E          251. MARECHAL STÉPHANE      68 F-CHENEX               1:46.23,9     39.06,6   (926)  
T          ---  MARET CEDRIC           70 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:27.42,2     56.33,9  (6655)  
T          ---  MARET NICOLAS          68 VERSEGERES             1:53.09,0     22.00,7  (5906)  
T          ---  MARGUERON JOEL         78 MÉZIERES FR            2:25.35,5     54.27,2  (5907)  
T          ---  MARION DANIEL          60 B-FLAVINNE             2:06.08,5     35.00,2  (5908)  
T          ---  MARION FABIENNE        63 B-DINANT               3:11.06,7   1:39.58,4  (5909)  
T          ---  MARIOTON JEAN-MICHEL   49 F-BOURRON MARLOTTE     3:57.34,7   2:26.26,4  (5910)  
T          ---  MARMY STÉPHANE         78 MONTBRELLOZ            2:15.28,7     44.20,4  (5912)  
E          411. MARSOT PHILIPPE        63 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:05.37,6     58.20,3   (930)  
T          ---  MARTHALER CATHERINE    66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:05.12,2     34.03,9  (5915)  
T          ---  MARTI ALAIN            62 ST-BLAISE              2:45.12,0   1:14.03,7  (5916)  
T          ---  MARTIN ARTHUR          42 CHALAIS                2:28.50,0     57.41,7  (5917)  
E            3. MARTIN COX             69 GB-LEICESTER           1:09.33,1      2.15,8  (1402)  
T          ---  MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE     54 MONTCHERAND            1:59.15,1     28.06,8  (5918)  
T          ---  MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS   63 ORBE                   6:01.40,7   4:30.32,4  (5919)  
T          ---  MARTIN THOMAS          62 PAYERNE                2:04.30,2     33.21,9  (5920)  
T          ---  MARTIN WILLY           50 COMBREMONT-PETIT       2:25.44,2     54.35,9  (5921)  
T          ---  MARTINET OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  1:57.25,8     26.17,5  (5922)  
T          ---  MARTINS EMANUEL        77 L-ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE     3:09.33,0   1:38.24,7  (5924)  
T          ---  MASSA ALAIN            73 B-BRAIVES              3:19.12,8   1:48.04,5  (5925)  
VII         70. MASSERA ALDO           37 CAMORINO               2:06.55,4     40.44,1   (931)  
E          127. MASSEREY CHRISTIAN     67 LES NEYRES             1:34.08,7     26.51,4   (932)  
T          ---  MASSEREY DENISE        65 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:58.51,5   1:27.43,2  (5926)  
T          ---  MASSEREY HÉLENE        70 LES NEYRES             2:58.50,3   1:27.42,0  (5927)  
E           19. MASSEREY JEAN-DANIEL   72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           1:18.11,5     10.54,2    (47)  
T          ---  MASSET VÉRONIQUE       77 GENEVE                 2:58.30,8   1:27.22,5  (5928)  
VI         212. MASSON DANIEL          62 F-QUIMPER              3:20.20,9   2:05.24,4   (934)  
T          ---  MASSON PAUL            43 MONTHEY                2:27.39,2     56.30,9  (5929)  
T          ---  MASSONNET ANDRÉ        43 F-ST-GENIS             2:16.52,6     45.44,3  (5930)  
T          ---  MASSONNET PHILIPPE     67 F-ST-JEANGONVILLE      2:43.33,8   1:12.25,5  (5931)  
T          ---  MASSY JOEL             76 SIERRE                 2:18.45,0     47.36,7  (5932)  
T          ---  MAST CHRISTIAN         58 PULLY                  2:19.17,2     48.08,9  (5933)  
VI          26. MATEILLE PHILIPPE      57 F-PELISSANNE           1:33.56,9     19.00,4   (935)  
T          ---  MATHIER ALAIN          82 RÉCHY                  2:07.23,3     36.15,0  (5935)  
T          ---  MATHIEU DIDIER         74 MIEGE                  1:52.38,2     21.29,9  (6657)  
FI          24. MATHYS FRANÇOISE       59 ECHALLENS              2:11.32,7     42.12,1  (1279)  
E          174. MATTEAZZI DANIEL       71 GENEVE                 1:38.55,2     31.37,9   (936)  
T          ---  MAUCH LUCIE            78 LAUSANNE               2:54.32,4   1:23.24,1  (5937)  
T          ---  MAUFFRET CLOTHILDE     74 F-PARIS                4:15.51,4   2:44.43,1  (5938)  
T          ---  MAURON OLIVIER         57 MISSY                  2:43.24,9   1:12.16,6  (5942)  
T          ---  MAUROUX CHRISTEL       79 SURPIERRE              3:12.11,1   1:41.02,8  (5944)  
T          ---  MAUROUX JEAN-PIERRE    44 SURPIERRE              3:12.12,2   1:41.03,9  (5945)  
T          ---  MAUROUX MARINETTE      67 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       2:24.49,7     53.41,4  (5946)  
VI          19. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                1:32.10,2     17.13,7   (937)  
VI          92. MAXIT CHRISTIAN        57 F-CHATEL               1:48.32,2     33.35,7   (938)  
T          ---  MAZOTTI CHRISTIAN      60 CHÉSEREX               2:34.22,1   1:03.13,8  (5950)  
T          ---  MAZZARINI PASCAL       67 DELÉMONT               1:57.59,7     26.51,4  (5951)  
T          ---  MEAN PATRICK           75 LULLY                  2:02.14,7     31.06,4  (5954)  
JH          19. MEESSEN GAUTHIER       88 B-NAMUR                1:55.28,0     30.38,9   (250)  
E          410. MEESSEN JÉROME         78 B-NAMUR                2:05.33,0     58.15,7   (940)  
T          ---  MEESSEN LAURENCE       85 B-NAMUR                3:23.40,6   1:52.32,3  (6736)  
T          ---  MEIA VINCENT           67 VERBIER                2:13.02,9     41.54,6  (5956)  
E           94. MEIER CHRISTOPHE       73 BULLET                 1:30.15,9     22.58,6   (941)  
E          110. MEIER JOEL             74 BERNEX                 1:31.53,0     24.35,7   (942)  
T          ---  MEIER NICOLE           74 KERZERS                2:32.56,2   1:01.47,9  (5958)  
T          ---  MEISTERHANS DORA       44 BOUDRY                 2:07.27,2     36.18,9  (6760)  
VI          37. MEJIA JUAN HERNANDEZ   61 MEX-MEXICO             1:36.55,6     21.59,1  (1281)  
E            4. MEJIA RICARDO          63 MEX-EDO MEXICO         1:09.58,2      2.40,9     (1)  
T          ---  MELAMIES VESA ROBERT   43 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     2:20.43,4     49.35,1  (5960)  
T          ---  MELLY BLAISE           78 SIERRE                 1:44.50,9     13.42,6  (5963)  
T          ---  MELLY CHRISTELLE       80 SIERRE                 2:03.01,0     31.52,7  (5964)  
T          ---  MELLY JUSTINE          85 AYER                   2:32.14,3   1:01.06,0  (5965)  
T          ---  MELLY LAETITIA         81 CRASSIER               2:55.56,6   1:24.48,3  (5966)  
VI         129. MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER               1:56.44,4     41.47,9   (943)  
T          ---  MENARD ANTOINE         72 GRIMENTZ               1:36.41,8      5.33,5  (5967)  
T          ---  MENETREY GILLES        69 MEYRIN                 1:58.08,2     26.59,9  (5968)  
VI          72. MENETREY OLIVIER       61 MEINIER                1:43.31,0     28.34,5   (944)  
E          378. MENOUD KEVIN           80 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:00.42,5     53.25,2  (1404)  
T          ---  MENTO ANTONIO          71 VOUVRY                 1:54.47,8     23.39,5  (5970)  
T          ---  MERCAY DANIEL          64 YVERDON 1              1:52.31,7     21.23,4  (5971)  
T          ---  MERCAY PIERRE          68 YVERDON 1              2:31.01,1     59.52,8  (5972)  
T          ---  MERCIER FABIENNE       69 OVRONNAZ               3:44.47,6   2:13.39,3  (5973)  
T          ---  MERCURI FRANÇOIS       65 FULLY                  2:32.05,7   1:00.57,4  (5974)  
VI         164. MERMINOD GILBERT       56 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:05.25,4     50.28,9   (945)  
VI          56. MERMOD CLAUDE          60 BULLET                 1:40.27,1     25.30,6   (946)  
T          ---  MERMOD PHILIPPE        67 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:20.36,5     49.28,2  (5976)  
T          ---  MERTENAT PASCAL        54 ST-LÉONARD             2:32.06,5   1:00.58,2  (5977)  
VI          91. MESCHINI MARCO         62 ECUBLENS               1:48.30,1     33.33,6   (947)  
VI         190. METILLE JEAN-PHILIPPE  57 CORNAUX NE             2:13.17,0     58.20,5  (1375)  
T          ---  METRY ELSBETH          59 MEYRIN                 3:19.08,9   1:48.00,6  (6726)  
T          ---  METTRAL ALAIN          68 FOREL                  3:48.10,1   2:17.01,8  (5979)  
T          ---  METTRAL CAROLINE       72 LAUSANNE               3:48.11,1   2:17.02,8  (5980)  
T          ---  METZENER FREDERIC      74 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         1:57.53,4     26.45,1  (5981)  
E          196. MEURET OLIVIER         69 BASSECOURT             1:41.13,0     33.55,7   (949)  
T          ---  MEYER ALFRED           45 PULLY                  2:35.41,3   1:04.33,0  (5983)  
T          ---  MEYER NICOLAS          69 ST-IMIER               1:55.40,2     24.31,9  (5984)  
VI         103. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         1:51.17,8     36.21,3   (953)  
FI          28. MEYLAN MARILYNE        62 LE BRASSUS             2:18.33,5     49.12,9   (954)  
VI          55. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          1:40.15,0     25.18,5   (955)  
T          ---  MICHALET PASCAL        69 NYON                   1:52.34,4     21.26,1  (5987)  
E          227. MICHAUD-FIDEY CYRIL    72 F-PETITE-CHAUX         1:43.48,5     36.31,2   (957)  
E           82. MICHAUD THOMAS         81 F-VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE   1:28.54,5     21.37,2   (956)  
E          283. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 1:49.48,6     42.31,3   (958)  
T          ---  MICHEL PASCAL          75 DIETLIKON              1:56.41,6     25.33,3  (5989)  
T          ---  MICHEL STÉPHANE        69 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      3:01.22,6   1:30.14,3  (5991)  
T          ---  MICHOT CLAUDINE        53 PENTHALAZ              3:10.36,6   1:39.28,3  (5992)  
E          424. MICOUD JEAN-JACQUES    64 F-ST-DENIS LES BOURG   2:12.13,4   1:04.56,1   (959)  
FI          20. MILLAN CARMEN          56 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,7     36.33,1   (960)  
T          ---  MILLASSON ANDRÉ        43 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        2:06.34,2     35.25,9  (5993)  
E          178. MINDER SANDRO          81 VALEYRES-MONTAGNY      1:39.08,0     31.50,7   (961)  
T          ---  MINGUELY HUBERT        50 DOMDIDIER              2:31.08,6   1:00.00,3  (5994)  
T          ---  MIOUZE VALÉRIE         64 F-PARIS                3:17.46,1   1:46.37,8  (5995)  
T          ---  MISCHLER FRÉDÉRIC      74 MONTHEY                2:19.47,4     48.39,1  (5996)  
T          ---  MISSEGUE GREGORY       81 LOVENS                 2:20.40,4     49.32,1  (5997)  
T          ---  MITTOUL FRANÇOIS       79 B-BEAUFAYS             3:31.47,4   2:00.39,1  (5998)  
VII         47. MOGOROVIC ALDO         40 I-MILANO               1:58.41,8     32.30,5   (409)  
T          ---  MOIX AIMÉ              49 EUSEIGNE               1:55.12,5     24.04,2  (6646)  
T          ---  MOIX GERARD            52 SION                   2:59.41,4   1:28.33,1  (6000)  
VI          28. MOKHTARI LABIB         59 F-POURREIRES           1:34.37,6     19.41,1   (963)  
T          ---  MOLLIER CATRINE        62 F-PUTEAUX              3:17.45,4   1:46.37,1  (6002)  
T          ---  MONACHON JEAN-PIERRE   46 PENTHALAZ              2:26.05,8     54.57,5  (6003)  
VI         145. MONARD SEBASTIEN       62 PULLY                  1:59.47,9     44.51,4  (1382)  
T          ---  MONETA JEAN-PIERRE     59 CHAMOSON               2:29.27,2     58.18,9  (6005)  
T          ---  MONFORT BERNADETTE     56 B-VINALMONT            3:24.27,0   1:53.18,7  (6006)  
T          ---  MONNERON OLIVIER       67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:14.27,1   4:43.18,8  (6007)  
VI         114. MONNET DANIEL          62 RÉCHY                  1:54.20,8     39.24,3   (965)  
T          ---  MONNET FLORENCE        65 ISÉRABLES              2:24.33,1     53.24,8  (6799)  
JF           2. MONNET NATACHA         85 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:06.24,8      5.04,2   (252)  
T          ---  MONNET PATRICK         56 VERNIER                1:50.52,3     19.44,0  (6008)  
E          112. MONNET VINCENT         74 ISÉRABLES              1:31.54,6     24.37,3   (966)  
T          ---  MONNEY PATRICK         77 ONEX                   2:41.42,0   1:10.33,7  (6010)  
E          272. MONNIN MICKAEL         81 F-HOPITAUX-VIEUX       1:48.44,8     41.27,5   (967)  
T          ---  MONNOT CLAIRE          76 F-PARIS                3:34.00,5   2:02.52,2  (6012)  
T          ---  MONTANÉZ FABIAN        80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        4:30.35,7   2:59.27,4  (6714)  
T          ---  MOOS CHRISTIAN         67 AYENT                  6:01.18,6   4:30.10,3  (6769)  
T          ---  MOOS ELODIE            88 CHERMIGNON             2:59.25,6   1:28.17,3  (6013)  
VI          45. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS                1:38.36,7     23.40,2   (969)  
T          ---  MOOS JOHANNA           59 SION                   2:46.31,6   1:15.23,3  (6014)  
T          ---  MOOS MAXIME            61 CHERMIGNON             2:59.26,6   1:28.18,3  (6015)  
E          206. MOOS THIERRY           69 ANZERE                 1:41.38,6     34.21,3   (970)  
FI           4. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS                1:43.02,0     13.41,4   (113)  
E          156. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  1:37.26,5     30.09,2   (971)  
T          ---  MORA FABIENNE          58 PAYERNE                2:43.48,5   1:12.40,2  (6016)  
E          133. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  1:35.18,3     28.01,0   (972)  
T          ---  MORAND GERALD          61 GRONE                  2:06.30,8     35.22,5  (6017)  
VII         64. MORAND PIERRE          52 RIAZ                   2:04.42,8     38.31,5   (973)  
E          153. MORANDI GIANNI         69 I-GRAVELLONA           1:37.15,7     29.58,4   (974)  
T          ---  MORARA CAROLINE        77 FLANTHEY               2:05.11,1     34.02,8  (6741)  
T          ---  MORARD PAUL            49 FLANTHEY               2:11.39,4     40.31,1  (6742)  
VI         135. MORAZ CHARLES          62 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:58.06,0     43.09,5  (1295)  
T          ---  MOREL ALAIN            71 BULLE                  2:45.47,3   1:14.39,0  (6020)  
T          ---  MOREL CÉDRIC           73 LAUSANNE               2:20.42,4     49.34,1  (6022)  
T          ---  MOREL GUY              61 CARROUGE VD            2:18.15,7     47.07,4  (6023)  
T          ---  MOREL ISABELLE         72 F-BESANCON             3:46.05,8   2:14.57,5  (6024)  
E          154. MORET DAVID            75 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:37.18,2     30.00,9   (975)  
E           91. MORET DIDIER           75 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:29.38,6     22.21,3   (976)  
E          313. MORET JEAN-PASCAL      82 SION                   1:52.20,3     45.03,0  (1326)  
T          ---  MORET PIERRE           81 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:05.29,2     34.20,9  (6026)  
T          ---  MORET SYLVIE           77 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       2:21.16,5     50.08,2  (6027)  
T          ---  MORINAJ AFRIM          61 NUVILLY                2:03.00,2     31.51,9  (6030)  
T          ---  MORNOD GERALD          55 CHEIRY                 2:27.45,0     56.36,7  (6031)  
T          ---  MORY MICHEL            56 VILLARIAZ              5:58.36,5   4:27.28,2  (6695)  
VII          9. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              1:35.25,2      9.13,9    (48)  
T          ---  MOSER MICHEL           42 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      2:13.46,6     42.38,3  (6033)  
T          ---  MOSIMANN FRANCOIS      47 ST-SAPHORIN            2:19.21,1     48.12,8  (6034)  
T          ---  MOTTAS MARIE-LAURENCE  63 ST-CERGUE              2:45.13,1   1:14.04,8  (6035)  
VI          16. MOTTE ERIC             58 F-NICE                 1:31.21,0     16.24,5   (978)  
T          ---  MOTTIER JOSE           54 ORBE                   2:51.46,9   1:20.38,6  (6037)  
T          ---  MOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE     00 F-MENDE CEDEX          3:21.32,5   1:50.24,2  (6803)  
T          ---  MOURET ERIC            64 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       2:17.24,8     46.16,5  (6040)  
E           22. MUCHERU PETER          79 KEN                    1:18.47,6     11.30,3    (49)  
T          ---  MUCILLI CAROLE         73 BOUDRY                 4:21.01,7   2:49.53,4  (6041)  
T          ---  MUELLER CHRISTINE      64 LAUSANNE               2:47.59,1   1:16.50,8  (6042)  
T          ---  MULLER CHRISTIAN       67 ECHANDENS-DENGES       5:54.09,4   4:23.01,1  (6043)  
T          ---  MULLER ELIANE          00 VEYRAS                 3:01.49,6   1:30.41,3  (6044)  
E          438. MULLER MARC-OLIVIER    71 VILARS NE              2:20.08,6   1:12.51,3   (982)  
T          ---  MULLER ROLAND-FRANCOIS 65 VERSOIX                2:02.13,2     31.04,9  (6045)  
T          ---  MUNAFO GENEVIEVE       53 LA FOULY VS            2:55.25,0   1:24.16,7  (6046)  
T          ---  MUNARI CAROLINE        74 LAUSANNE               2:37.36,0   1:06.27,7  (6047)  
FI           5. MUNNE TERESA FORN      59 E                      1:45.35,5     16.14,9   (114)  
T          ---  MUSY OLIVIER           72 LAUSANNE               1:48.56,0     17.47,7  (6048)  
T          ---  MUZEAUX YANIS          80 BOSSONNENS             2:21.07,1     49.58,8  (6049)  
T          ---  NAGASHIMA MICHIO       59 JPN-HOSHI-CHIBA        3:08.07,0   1:36.58,7  (6755)  
T          ---  NAGASHIMA YUKO         61 JPN-HOSHI-CHIBA        3:08.08,1   1:36.59,8  (6756)  
VI          79. NARCHETTO ANGELO       59 I-GRAVELLONA           1:44.19,3     29.22,8  (1409)  
VI         152. NARDELLA LEONARDO      57 I-CAGNANO VARANO       2:01.43,3     46.46,8  (1303)  
E          393. NAVILLE NICOLAS        69 F-LE PERREUX           2:03.19,6     56.02,3   (984)  
T          ---  NELLEN LAURENT         71 MASSONGEX              2:23.34,4     52.26,1  (6702)  
E           98. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 CHEXBRES               1:30.50,5     23.33,2   (986)  
FI           2. NETCHAEVA SVETLANA     61 RUS-MOSCOU             1:35.56,4      6.35,8   (115)  
T          ---  NEVE CHARLOTTE         76 B-BRUXELLES            3:23.39,8   1:52.31,5  (6051)  
E          357. NIESS MICHAEL          76 F-STRASBOURG           1:57.41,5     50.24,2   (987)  
E          445. NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         2:28.28,6   1:21.11,3   (988)  
T          ---  NOA ALEXANDRE          73 PUIDOUX-GARE           4:06.26,4   2:35.18,1  (6057)  
E          238. NOEL JEAN-LUC          67 FEY                    1:44.59,1     37.41,8   (990)  
E          295. NOEL ROLAND            64 CRISSIER               1:50.59,3     43.42,0   (991)  
F           36. NOEL VÉRONIQUE         65 CRISSIER               2:04.48,4     35.23,5   (992)  
T          ---  NOLENS DOMINIQUE       50 LAUSANNE               2:09.44,9     38.36,6  (6058)  
T          ---  NORTON ALAN            41 F-VERSONNEX            3:04.07,3   1:32.59,0  (6059)  
T          ---  NOSETTI NICOLAS        66 EPALINGES              2:21.53,8     50.45,5  (6790)  
E          443. NUSSBAUM CHRISTOPHE    71 KERZERS                2:27.22,9   1:20.05,6  (1378)  
E          242. NUSSBAUM CHRISTOPHE    71 KERZERS                1:45.17,2     37.59,9   (994)  
T          ---  NUSSBAUMER CHRISTOPHE  67 F-PAU                  1:53.43,6     22.35,3  (6060)  
T          ---  NYFELER FRANÇOIS       60 ST-IMIER               1:59.34,4     28.26,1  (6061)  
VII         29. NYFFENEGGER KLAUS      49 BERN                   1:49.11,5     23.00,2   (995)  
T          ---  OBERHUBER KARL HEINZ   49 GENEVE                 2:37.10,3   1:06.02,0  (6062)  
T          ---  OBERLI FREDERIC        70 MOUTIER                1:55.41,5     24.33,2  (6063)  
T          ---  OBERSON DOMINIQUE      69 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      6:26.45,3   4:55.37,0  (6065)  
T          ---  OBERSON JEAN-PAUL      74 VAULRUZ                2:01.53,1     30.44,8  (6066)  
T          ---  OBERSON PIERRE         84 LUSSY FR               2:28.53,5     57.45,2  (6067)  
T          ---  OCHIENG-PERNET AWILO   65 ECUVILLENS             2:58.24,9   1:27.16,6  (6068)  
VI         172. ODERMATT HUBERT        58 BIASCA                 2:06.55,9     51.59,4   (996)  
F           48. ODIER CÉLINE           77 GENEVE                 2:28.16,8     58.51,9  (1401)  
T          ---  OECHSLIN PIERRE        38 LAUSANNE               3:12.18,7   1:41.10,4  (6072)  
T          ---  OEUVRAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS  65 CHAMBLON               2:17.35,1     46.26,8  (6074)  
T          ---  OGAY FLORENCE          71 ROLLE                  2:45.08,9   1:14.00,6  (6075)  
T          ---  OGGIER HEINZ           54 TURTMANN               2:07.06,4     35.58,1  (6076)  
T          ---  OGGIER PIERRE-MICHEL   62 VÉTROZ                 1:44.07,4     12.59,1  (6077)  
VI           8. OGUEY GEORGES          58 MONTHEY                1:27.59,4     13.02,9   (997)  
T          ---  OLIVIER JACQUES        64 EYSINS                 1:58.39,9     27.31,6  (6078)  
T          ---  OLIVIER JEAN-MARC      65 EYSINS                 2:54.58,1   1:23.49,8  (6079)  
T          ---  ONG GREGORY            68 NEUCHATEL              2:19.38,8     48.30,5  (6080)  
E          168. ONILLON EMMANUEL       69 FONTAINEMELON          1:38.12,6     30.55,3   (998)  
VI         210. OPBROEK JEAN-CLAUDE    62 F-GIVONNE              2:29.23,5   1:14.27,0   (999)  
VII        106. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       40 MORGES                 2:43.26,2   1:17.14,9  (1000)  
T          ---  OREILLER ETIENNE       50 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      2:35.28,2   1:04.19,9  (6082)  
E          120. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      1:32.43,1     25.25,8  (1357)  
T          ---  OSSELAER JIMMY         92 B-LIEDEKERKE           3:42.23,4   2:11.15,1  (6083)  
T          ---  OSSELAER KEVIN         90 B-LIEDEKERKE           2:31.10,1   1:00.01,8  (6084)  
T          ---  OSSELAER MONIKA        88 B-LIEDEKERKE           3:41.43,4   2:10.35,1  (6085)  
VI          66. OUVRIER-NEYRET EDMOND  62 F-ST FERREOL           1:42.52,6     27.56,1  (1003)  
E           24. OVERNEY YVAN           69 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      1:19.04,8     11.47,5    (70)  
E          219. OWEN ANDREW            68 GB-LONDON              1:42.37,7     35.20,4  (1004)  
E          307. PACCAUD FRANCOIS       71 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:51.51,0     44.33,7  (1005)  
F           53. PACHE-DEMIERRE SANDRA  69 LUSSY FR               2:42.16,8   1:12.51,9  (1381)  
E           71. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                  1:27.48,6     20.31,3  (1006)  
E          413. PACHE OLIVIER          76 LAUSANNE 26            2:05.55,9     58.38,6  (1007)  
T          ---  PACHECO CLAUDIA        76 FÉTIGNY                2:42.57,9   1:11.49,6  (6089)  
E           16. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA       1:17.29,7     10.12,4     (4)  
VII         38. PAHUD BERNARD          48 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     1:54.06,7     27.55,4  (1008)  
VII         66. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLAY-MAGNOUX         2:05.51,9     39.40,6  (1009)  
VII         49. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               1:59.02,5     32.51,2  (1010)  
T          ---  PALANDRE BRUNO         77 SION                   2:52.43,5   1:21.35,2  (6090)  
T          ---  PALAU EMMANUELLE       65 VIONNAZ                3:05.12,9   1:34.04,6  (6091)  
T          ---  PALAU PASCAL           61 VIONNAZ                2:27.47,6     56.39,3  (6092)  
VII         85. PALPACUER SERGE        52 F-CHABEUIL             2:13.05,4     46.54,1  (1011)  
JH          44. PANNATIER JEREMY       89 BRAMOIS                2:46.55,8   1:22.06,7   (253)  
T          ---  PANNATIER STEPHANE     64 SION                   2:26.57,4     55.49,1  (6093)  
E          191. PANTINI GIANNI         82 CAMEDO                 1:40.52,7     33.35,4  (1371)  
T          ---  PANZERA LOUIS          00 F-AIX-LES-BAINS        2:52.05,2   1:20.56,9  (6804)  
E          420. PAOLO NICHELE BORTOLO  65 I-SETTIMO-VITTONE      2:11.38,2   1:04.20,9  (1359)  
T          ---  PAPAUX CAROLE          73 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:43.02,9   1:11.54,6  (6095)  
T          ---  PARENTI MAURICE        52 F-BONS EN CHABLASI     2:12.51,4     41.43,1  (6096)  
T          ---  PARIS DORIS            53 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY        2:47.21,2   1:16.12,9  (6097)  
FI          38. PARIS VÉRONIQUE        60 F-CHAUSSIN             3:10.34,4   1:41.13,8  (1389)  
E          279. PARISOD YANN           74 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:49.32,0     42.14,7  (1012)  
VI         181. PARRENIN PATRICK       54 F-DAMPRICHARD          2:09.00,2     54.03,7  (1014)  
VI         124. PASCIUTO RICHARD       55 F-COURNON              1:56.10,5     41.14,0  (1015)  
E           26. PASCUAL JORDI MARTIN   68 E                      1:20.06,7     12.49,4    (51)  
E          409. PASQUIER ALAIN         69 MORGES                 2:05.11,9     57.54,6  (1316)  
T          ---  PASQUIER HENRY         50 BROC                   2:11.11,5     40.03,2  (6101)  
T          ---  PASQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE   57 RIAZ                   2:19.29,9     48.21,6  (6102)  
T          ---  PASQUIER LAURENT       79 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       1:45.03,5     13.55,2  (6103)  
T          ---  PASQUIER MAURICE       49 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       2:23.13,5     52.05,2  (6104)  
VI           5. PATTEN ON GRAHAM       61 GB-TICHENHAM S118V     1:21.00,1      6.03,6  (1393)  
T          ---  PAUCHARD CHRISTA       65 DOMDIDIER              2:42.40,5   1:11.32,2  (6105)  
T          ---  PAUCHARD CLAUDE        51 ST-BLAISE              1:55.22,6     24.14,3  (6106)  
T          ---  PAUCHARD YVAN          64 DOMDIDIER              2:19.31,8     48.23,5  (6107)  
E          123. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                   1:33.37,0     26.19,7  (1016)  
T          ---  PAUL FREDERIC          69 LAUSANNE               1:43.35,6     12.27,3  (6108)  
T          ---  PAVILLARD ANNE         62 ASSENS                 3:56.48,2   2:25.39,9  (6109)  
VI         113. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       1:54.04,2     39.07,7  (1018)  
T          ---  PEIRY FRÉDÉRIC         71 TREYVAUX               2:00.54,1     29.45,8  (6794)  
E           78. PELLATON DAMIEN        76 LA BRÉVINE             1:28.26,8     21.09,5  (1373)  
E          143. PELLATON FABRICE       70 LA BRÉVINE             1:36.16,0     28.58,7  (1374)  
T          ---  PELLATON JEAN-MICHEL   44 ST-AUBIN NE            2:44.07,8   1:12.59,5  (6112)  
T          ---  PELLATON ROSINE        51 ST-CERGUE              2:31.41,7   1:00.33,4  (6113)  
T          ---  PELLATON THIERRY       60 LA FERRIERE            2:24.14,6     53.06,3  (6114)  
VII          4. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON              1:28.45,1      2.33,8    (52)  
E          186. PELLEGRINI PASCAL      65 F-PONTARLIER           1:40.23,6     33.06,3  (1020)  
E          311. PELLEGRINI STÉPHANE    70 F-MONTPERREUX          1:52.10,1     44.52,8  (1021)  
VI         115. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 ST-LIVRES              1:54.34,0     39.37,5  (1022)  
F            8. PELLISSIER GLORIANA    76 I-VILLENEUVE (AO)      1:35.22,9      5.58,0  (1023)  
T          ---  PENE DANIEL            44 NYON                   2:37.16,0   1:06.07,7  (6116)  
VI         102. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                1:51.05,9     36.09,4  (1024)  
E          247. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM           1:45.57,7     38.40,4  (1342)  
T          ---  PENNONE GRÉGOIRE       74 GENEVE                 2:30.17,6     59.09,3  (6117)  
E          397. PERDOMINI ENRICO       63 I-ALBANO S.ALESSANDR   2:04.22,8     57.05,5  (1026)  
T          ---  PERNET MANUEL          83 BRAMOIS                1:54.46,6     23.38,3  (6118)  
E          286. PERNET RENE            69 THIERRENS              1:50.04,2     42.46,9  (1029)  
FI          36. PERNIN COLETTE         57 F-BALAISEAUX           2:45.55,2   1:16.34,6  (1030)  
VI         209. PERNIN PIERRE-MARIE    56 F-BALAISEAUX           2:29.04,2   1:14.07,7  (1031)  
E          150. PERREN PATRICK         71 MIEGE                  1:37.07,5     29.50,2  (1032)  
VII         31. PERREN ULYSSE          43 RANDOGNE               1:50.56,8     24.45,5  (1347)  
E          440. PERRENOUD PHILIPPE     64 PETIT-LANCY            2:25.16,6   1:17.59,3  (1351)  
T          ---  PERRET JACQUES         68 ECUBLENS VD            2:49.19,4   1:18.11,1  (6121)  
T          ---  PERRET NADINE          67 AGIEZ                  4:05.36,5   2:34.28,2  (6122)  
T          ---  PERRET VERENA          53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:59.45,2   1:28.36,9  (6123)  
E          318. PERRET VINCENT         67 AGIEZ                  1:52.41,9     45.24,6  (1033)  
T          ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                 2:34.13,7   1:03.05,4  (6124)  
JH          27. PERRIER MICKAEL        89 BARBENGO               2:03.09,4     38.20,3   (254)  
T          ---  PERRIER PIERRE         48 F-ST CLAUDE            2:16.54,1     45.45,8  (6125)  
T          ---  PERRIN CEDRIC          68 PAILLY                 2:11.42,1     40.33,8  (6126)  
T          ---  PERRIN CHANTAL         56 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:57.43,8   1:26.35,5  (6127)  
T          ---  PERRIN JACKY           56 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:57.44,5   1:26.36,2  (6129)  
T          ---  PERRINO PASCAL         63 PAYERNE                2:59.02,0   1:27.53,7  (6130)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JEAN-BERNARD  52 FULLY                  2:35.43,8   1:04.35,5  (6131)  
E          177. PERRITAZ JEAN-MARIE    82 SION                   1:39.04,5     31.47,2  (1330)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JOEL          68 VILLARLOD              2:01.42,2     30.33,9  (6132)  
T          ---  PERRON ALAIN           69 GENEVE                 3:08.36,7   1:37.28,4  (6133)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD CHARLES-AND 62 CHALAIS                1:51.19,4     20.11,1  (6765)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD CHRISTOPHE- 72 CHALAIS                1:57.35,3     26.27,0  (1035)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD ERIC        81 GRONE                  1:56.30,7     25.22,4  (6134)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD ERIC        75 CHALAIS                1:52.05,4     20.57,1  (1036)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD JEAN-PAUL   62 BRAMOIS                1:45.08,4     14.00,1  (6135)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD MATHIAS     74 CHERMIGNON             2:14.20,6     43.12,3  (6136)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD SANDRINE    69 FULLY                  2:40.23,3   1:09.15,0  (6615)  
T          ---  PERUSSET BERNARD       47 YVONAND                2:27.10,4     56.02,1  (6137)  
E          250. PETER JOEL             77 MISSY                  1:46.20,0     39.02,7  (1037)  
E          328. PETITE XAVIER          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      1:53.39,0     46.21,7  (1038)  
T          ---  PETOUD PATRICK         63 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:12.32,7     41.24,4  (6138)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         78 F-DIE                  2:01.58,7     30.50,4  (6139)  
T          ---  PETRONE JEAN           48 F-DIE                  2:21.26,8     50.18,5  (6140)  
T          ---  PETRONE LAURENT        74 F-DIE                  2:02.27,8     31.19,5  (6141)  
VI         146. PEYTRIGNET STEVE       59 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      1:59.48,7     44.52,2  (1039)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER SANTOSH     84 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:51.46,2     20.37,9  (6143)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER WERNER      44 CONTHEY                2:24.48,8     53.40,5  (6752)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                   3:10.34,9   1:39.26,6  (6144)  
T          ---  PFEIFFER KLAUS         58 LOMMISWIL              2:30.07,6     58.59,3  (6766)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER BRUNO         47 AVULLY                 2:24.35,2     53.26,9  (6145)  
T          ---  PHARISA ARMELLE        77 ESTAVANNENS            2:22.54,9     51.46,6  (6146)  
E          324. PHILIP RAFAEL          70 VESSY                  1:53.26,7     46.09,4  (1043)  
E          249. PHILIPONA MARC         70 RECHTHALTEN            1:46.07,5     38.50,2  (1044)  
T          ---  PIAGET ANNE-FRANCOISE  57 CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT      2:32.32,7   1:01.24,4  (6147)  
T          ---  PIAGET BERNARD         55 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT   2:32.33,7   1:01.25,4  (6148)  
VI          25. PIAZZA CLAUDIO         55 I-CESARA               1:33.51,3     18.54,8  (1338)  
T          ---  PICARD CHRISTOPHE      76 B-BRAIVES              2:48.52,2   1:17.43,9  (6149)  
T          ---  PICARD GRÉGORY         80 BOUDRY                 4:21.00,0   2:49.51,7  (6150)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       2:20.38,4     49.30,1  (6151)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       1:48.41,3     17.33,0  (6153)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE      1:58.41,4     27.33,1  (6156)  
E          354. PIERARD ALEXANDRE      76 B-BUZET                1:57.25,9     50.08,6  (1045)  
E          254. PIGUET BENOIT          69 ONEX                   1:46.37,4     39.20,1  (1323)  
T          ---  PIGUET JACQUES         42 MORGES                 2:15.12,0     44.03,7  (6645)  
F           38. PILAR ARRIOLA DIEZ     68 E-ELGOIBAR             2:09.43,1     40.18,2  (1046)  
E          392. PILAVACHI PETER        72 KÜSNACHT ZH            2:03.16,6     55.59,3  (1047)  
T          ---  PILLER ALAIN           63 D-HAMBURG              2:32.28,2   1:01.19,9  (6158)  
T          ---  PILLER ISABELLE        71 BELFAUX                1:56.48,4     25.40,1  (6159)  
VI         191. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                 2:14.04,7     59.08,2  (1048)  
T          ---  PILLONEL PATRICK       71 FRIBOURG               1:44.06,3     12.58,0  (6160)  
E          281. PILLONEL SERGE         71 MONTAGNY-YVERDON       1:49.40,0     42.22,7  (1050)  
T          ---  PILLOUD DENYS          51 MARCHISSY              1:47.13,9     16.05,6  (6161)  
T          ---  PILLOUX HERVÉ          71 PETIT-LANCY            2:14.42,8     43.34,5  (6162)  
T          ---  PILONCHERY ARNAUD      74 F-DIE                  2:24.16,1     53.07,8  (6163)  
F           43. PINI FABIENNE          72 MONTREUX               2:14.37,7     45.12,8  (1051)  
T          ---  PIOLLE JOSE            52 F-ANNECY-LE-VIEUX      2:26.22,5     55.14,2  (6164)  
T          ---  PISANU ANGEL           70 CH                     3:08.46,7   1:37.38,4  (6620)  
T          ---  PISTORIUS PASCAL       77 CHALAIS                1:39.34,1      8.25,8  (6708)  
T          ---  PISTORIUS XAVIER       74 CHALAIS                2:10.38,2     39.29,9  (6707)  
VI          14. PITTET ANDRÉ           61 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     1:31.10,1     16.13,6  (1052)  
T          ---  PITTET DOMINIQUE       59 CHEIRY                 2:12.37,5     41.29,2  (6165)  
E          434. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     2:17.31,1   1:10.13,8  (1053)  
T          ---  PITTET SONIA           71 BOVERESSE              2:40.26,5   1:09.18,2  (6168)  
E          408. PITTET STEPHANE        73 CRESSIER NE            2:05.10,1     57.52,8  (1054)  
T          ---  PITTET STÉPHANE        68 COUVET                 2:40.27,2   1:09.18,9  (6169)  
E           69. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD          1:27.23,8     20.06,5  (1055)  
E           56. PLANS FERRAN SARRI     73 E                      1:25.36,5     18.19,2    (54)  
VII        107. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX               2:52.04,0   1:25.52,7  (1056)  
T          ---  PLEUX RICHARD          51 MORGES                 2:47.11,1   1:16.02,8  (6170)  
T          ---  POCHON AURÉLIE         84 CRESSIER FR            2:21.17,5     50.09,2  (6171)  
T          ---  POCHON PATRICK         75 MONTHEY                2:19.22,3     48.14,0  (6172)  
VI         106. POFFE PHILIPPE         58 B-COURT-ST-ETIENNE     1:51.33,1     36.36,6  (1057)  
T          ---  POIDEVIN LUCETTE       41 F-DUINGT               3:44.39,5   2:13.31,2  (6173)  
T          ---  POLLIEN ARNAUD         75 PULLY                  2:10.36,2     39.27,9  (6174)  
VII         46. POLLMANN ERWIN         40 NOES                   1:58.14,6     32.03,3  (1058)  
E          332. POLLMANN JOHN          71 ROUMAZ (SAVIESE)       1:53.59,7     46.42,4  (1363)  
T          ---  PONCET NICOLAS         55 GENEVE                 3:23.02,4   1:51.54,1  (6176)  
VI          77. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                1:44.11,3     29.14,8  (1059)  
T          ---  PONSONNET YVES         45 LAUSANNE               2:14.37,2     43.28,9  (6177)  
T          ---  PONT JEAN-DANIEL       88 USA-KENSINGTON MD      2:29.50,5     58.42,2  (6178)  
T          ---  PONT PIERRE            43 USA-KENSINGTON         2:46.11,1   1:15.02,8  (6179)  
T          ---  PONT PIERRE-ALEXANDRE  87 USA-KENSINGTON         1:59.40,7     28.32,4  (6180)  
E          229. PONTHUS ETIENNE        66 F-VIRIAT               1:44.07,3     36.50,0  (1060)  
VI         178. POROLI AURELIO         58 GENEVE                 2:08.05,0     53.08,5  (1398)  
E           92. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              1:29.40,0     22.22,7  (1061)  
FI          10. PORTIER FRANÇOISE      52 F-BOURG EN BRESSE      1:56.11,6     26.51,0  (1336)  
T          ---  PORTMANN WERNER        32 LAUSANNE               2:58.26,7   1:27.18,4  (6182)  
VII         69. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-BOULOGNE             2:06.50,7     40.39,4  (1062)  
VI         121. POYSAT GEORGES         60 B-OUGRÉE               1:55.38,4     40.41,9  (1063)  
E          335. PRALONG FRÉDÉRIC       75 BRAMOIS                1:54.26,9     47.09,6  (1064)  
VI         182. PRAPLAN PATRICK        58 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:09.21,6     54.25,1  (1065)  
T          ---  PRAZ JEAN-MICHEL       70 UVRIER                 2:58.42,9   1:27.34,6  (6183)  
T          ---  PRE FRANCOIS           64 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       1:59.31,8     28.23,5  (6184)  
VI          70. PRENOT PIERRE          58 F-CRUSEILLES           1:43.23,3     28.26,8  (1066)  
T          ---  PREVOT OLIVIER         55 F-ST JULIEN            2:39.52,9   1:08.44,6  (6793)  
T          ---  PRIETO MONICA          70 ECUBLENS VD            2:49.18,1   1:18.09,8  (6186)  
T          ---  PRIETO SAMUEL          83 AGIEZ                  5:53.03,8   4:21.55,5  (6187)  
T          ---  PRIN JÉROME            70 CORBIERES              2:03.38,9     32.30,6  (6188)  
T          ---  PRIVET CHRISTINE       76 SORENS                 2:38.36,8   1:07.28,5  (6189)  
T          ---  PUGIN ERIC             00 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT     3:08.51,4   1:37.43,1  (6190)  
E          111. PUGIN MARC             81 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT     1:31.54,3     24.37,0  (1067)  
T          ---  PUGIN MARCEL           61 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT     2:35.43,1   1:04.34,8  (6191)  
T          ---  PUGIN RITA             63 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT     4:20.59,3   2:49.51,0  (6192)  
T          ---  PUJOL SILVIA           67 POLIEZ-LE-GRAND        2:33.08,3   1:02.00,0  (6193)  
T          ---  PURY ROLAND            38 TOLOCHENAZ             3:06.05,3   1:34.57,0  (6194)  
T          ---  PUSIOL ROBERTO         74 I-POLCENIGO            2:06.43,0     35.34,7  (6195)  
T          ---  PYTHON ERIC            70 VILLARLOD              2:11.18,4     40.10,1  (6196)  
T          ---  PYTHON JULIEN          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       2:28.52,5     57.44,2  (6197)  
T          ---  PYTHON VINCENT         75 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       1:42.24,9     11.16,6  (6198)  
T          ---  QUADRI OLIVIER         76 CHEYRES                4:29.29,7   2:58.21,4  (6199)  
T          ---  QUELOZ LAURENT         65 FRIBOURG               2:06.56,0     35.47,7  (6200)  
E          222. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            1:43.05,4     35.48,1  (1068)  
E          185. QUERRY RAPHAEL         82 BALLAIGUES             1:40.17,6     33.00,3  (1069)  
T          ---  RABOUD FABRICE         79 GRANDVILLARD           2:56.09,5   1:25.01,2  (6201)  
T          ---  RABOUD MARC            69 BOTTERENS              2:36.01,6   1:04.53,3  (6202)  
T          ---  RACK KARIN             00 RENENS VD              2:44.38,6   1:13.30,3  (6203)  
T          ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS             1:53.12,5     22.04,2  (6204)  
E          135. RAICH QUIM             69 E-VILADECAVALLS        1:35.23,4     28.06,1  (1070)  
T          ---  RAILLARD DANIEL        57 SERVION                2:22.09,9     51.01,6  (6751)  
VII         88. RAMON GASSO            48 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:14.12,1     48.00,8  (1071)  
T          ---  RAMU MANUELA           62 CARROUGE VD            2:49.57,8   1:18.49,5  (6205)  
T          ---  RAMU PATRICK           65 CARROUGE VD            3:04.55,0   1:33.46,7  (6206)  
E          275. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ               1:48.56,1     41.38,8  (1072)  
VII         37. RANKIN DENIS           45 F-THOLLON              1:53.57,4     27.46,1  (1073)  
T          ---  RANKIN KERRY           78 GB-SW11 2NR  LONDON    2:52.56,5   1:21.48,2  (6207)  
T          ---  RAUBER GAETAN          85 EPAGNY                 2:00.28,7     29.20,4  (6208)  
T          ---  RAVERA PATRICE         65 MARTIGNY               2:14.43,9     43.35,6  (6209)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                 1:48.22,6     17.14,3  (6210)  
T          ---  RAWYLER FRÉDÉRIC       75 SION                   3:22.28,9   1:51.20,6  (6683)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           2:47.02,2   1:15.53,9  (6212)  
T          ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT               2:20.13,3     49.05,0  (6213)  
T          ---  REBETEZ MARILYN        66 DELÉMONT               2:15.10,5     44.02,2  (6214)  
T          ---  REDUCE CHRISTIAN       79 VÉTROZ                 1:44.44,8     13.36,5  (6215)  
T          ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                 2:38.34,5   1:07.26,2  (6216)  
E          187. REINHOLD HUGO          72 ERSCHMATT              1:40.25,8     33.08,5  (1346)  
T          ---  REIST ANTOINE          42 VÉTROZ                 2:21.29,9     50.21,6  (6217)  
T          ---  RELOGGIO ALICE         83 SION                   3:19.51,0   1:48.42,7  (6684)  
E          268. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES              1:48.18,0     41.00,7  (1074)  
T          ---  REMY LAURENCE          74 TREYVAUX               2:23.38,3     52.30,0  (6218)  
T          ---  RENNOTTE FABIENNE      79 B-LOUVAIN-LA NEUVE     3:23.41,2   1:52.32,9  (6739)  
T          ---  REPOND BERNARD         44 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      2:14.26,5     43.18,2  (6224)  
T          ---  RESSEGUIER CLAIRE-LISE 44 MEYRIN                 3:21.34,0   1:50.25,7  (6225)  
T          ---  REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                 2:37.13,8   1:06.05,5  (6725)  
T          ---  REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 MEYRIN                 2:37.25,4   1:06.17,1  (6727)  
E          331. REVEILLARD PHILIPPE    63 F-DIVONNE              1:53.50,7     46.33,4  (1412)  
T          ---  REVEY CHRISTIANE       65 VISSOIE                2:32.13,7   1:01.05,4  (6227)  
T          ---  REVEY JEAN-PIERRE      82 AYER                   1:55.18,1     24.09,8  (6228)  
VII         93. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 2:18.04,8     51.53,5  (1075)  
E           90. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON             1:29.36,6     22.19,3    (55)  
T          ---  REY EMMANUELLE         67 GENEVE                 2:26.54,4     55.46,1  (6229)  
T          ---  REY JACQUES            32 GENEVE                 2:26.39,1     55.30,8  (6231)  
E           15. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          1:17.05,5      9.48,2    (56)  
T          ---  REY OLIVIER            72 OVRONNAZ               2:37.03,6   1:05.55,3  (6232)  
T          ---  REYMOND PIERRE-ALAIN   53 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:17.27,0     46.18,7  (6787)  
T          ---  REYNARD PIERRE-ANDRE   55 FULLY                  2:04.22,9     33.14,6  (6234)  
T          ---  REZAZADEH XENIA        55 UVRIER                 2:48.07,9   1:16.59,6  (6236)  
T          ---  RIAND JEAN-YVES        00 SION                   2:25.18,6     54.10,3  (6237)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE               2:14.31,0     43.22,7  (6238)  
E          274. RIBORDY JEAN           67 F-COLLONGES SS/SAL.    1:48.54,5     41.37,2  (1077)  
E          364. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                1:58.23,8     51.06,5  (1078)  
VI         184. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               2:09.49,6     54.53,1  (1079)  
T          ---  RICCIO FRANCO          00 PAYERNE                2:55.33,1   1:24.24,8  (6239)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               2:47.10,2   1:16.01,9  (6240)  
T          ---  RICHARD ANNICK         74 MASSONGEX              2:01.08,5     30.00,2  (6241)  
E          214. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               1:42.05,1     34.47,8  (1080)  
T          ---  RICHEUX PETIT-PIERRE   00 VEYSONNAZ              3:54.27,5   2:23.19,2  (6243)  
F           51. RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ZOLLIKERBERG           2:41.20,8   1:11.55,9  (1418)  
E          136. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               1:35.23,8     28.06,5  (1081)  
E          233. RIETTE EMMANUEL        68 F-ST-GILLES LES HAUT   1:44.26,1     37.08,8  (1082)  
T          ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                 2:02.29,9     31.21,6  (6245)  
T          ---  RIGOLET JOSE           66 BULLE                  2:18.47,2     47.38,9  (6246)  
T          ---  RINCON ANGELA GUIOVANA 72 LAUSANNE               2:56.46,6   1:25.38,3  (6249)  
T          ---  RION ALEXANDRE         83 GLOVELIER              1:51.39,5     20.31,2  (6250)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER              2:25.48,4     54.40,1  (6251)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               3:01.13,2   1:30.04,9  (6252)  
T          ---  RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              1:40.17,5      9.09,2  (6253)  
T          ---  RION MICHELE           52 GLOVELIER              2:41.50,0   1:10.41,7  (6729)  
E           65. RION RAPHAEL           77 GLOVELIER              1:26.55,9     19.38,6  (1085)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                 2:00.31,1     29.22,8  (6663)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE          2:05.09,3     34.01,0  (6254)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE          2:03.56,7     32.48,4  (6255)  
T          ---  RISSE LOUIS            75 LA ROCHE FR            2:04.58,3     33.50,0  (6256)  
FI          14. RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE               1:58.18,6     28.58,0  (1086)  
E          345. RIVAS PIERRE           64 F-LYON                 1:55.57,2     48.39,9  (1087)  
E          218. ROBBIANI LOIC          67 F-LISSIEU              1:42.35,6     35.18,3  (1088)  
T          ---  ROBERT FRÉDÉRIC        57 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     2:00.19,7     29.11,4  (6258)  
T          ---  ROBERT JOSETTE         57 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     2:07.10,5     36.02,2  (6259)  
T          ---  ROBERT PHILIPPE        74 F-PARIS                2:18.01,0     46.52,7  (6260)  
F           46. ROBERTS JOHANNA        71 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,9     55.54,0  (1090)  
E          350. ROBINET EMMANUEL       64 L-MERTZIG              1:56.24,1     49.06,8  (1091)  
T          ---  ROBYR CLAUDINE         82 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      2:35.21,8   1:04.13,5  (6261)  
T          ---  ROBYR MARTIN           71 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      1:40.52,0      9.43,7  (6648)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                  1:41.25,3     10.17,0  (6262)  
T          ---  ROCH FABRICE           69 SIERRE                 2:34.47,8   1:03.39,5  (6264)  
T          ---  ROCH FRANÇOIS          59 LA FOULY VS            2:21.08,1     49.59,8  (6265)  
VII         27. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY               1:48.33,0     22.21,7  (1092)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              1:55.06,9     23.58,6  (6266)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-LOUIS      56 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:06.41,1   3:35.32,8  (6267)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR              1:56.23,6     25.15,3  (6268)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR              1:43.01,2     11.52,9  (6269)  
T          ---  RODRIGUES LUIS         73 LAUSANNE               2:30.58,1     59.49,8  (6659)  
F           11. RODRIGUEZ EMMA ROCA    73 E                      1:41.19,8     11.54,9   (117)  
VI          73. RODUIT ANDRE-MARCEL    58 FULLY                  1:43.42,4     28.45,9  (1377)  
E          374. RODUIT NICOLAS         71 CAROUGE GE             1:59.21,0     52.03,7  (1315)  
T          ---  RODUIT PHILIPPE        65 FULLY                  2:17.45,2     46.36,9  (6272)  
E          426. RODUIT SERGE           64 FULLY                  2:12.21,4   1:05.04,1  (1093)  
E          161. RODUIT YVES            69 FULLY                  1:37.41,4     30.24,1  (1094)  
E          317. ROELS GUILLAUME        78 B-BRUXELLES            1:52.35,9     45.18,6  (1095)  
T          ---  ROFFLER LEONHARD       27 FANAS                  2:53.04,5   1:21.56,2  (6700)  
T          ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                  3:03.10,0   1:32.01,7  (6701)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-LOUIS         60 AVEN                   2:09.25,5     38.17,2  (6273)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                  2:02.52,4     31.44,1  (6274)  
T          ---  ROH STEVE              79 VÉTROZ                 1:57.09,9     26.01,6  (6275)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 COINTRIN               2:47.47,5   1:16.39,2  (6276)  
E          197. ROLSHOVEN SIMON        73 LAUSANNE               1:41.15,7     33.58,4  (1097)  
T          ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                 2:18.08,4     47.00,1  (6279)  
T          ---  ROMANENS CLAUDE        75 VUADENS                2:32.22,8   1:01.14,5  (6280)  
E          355. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        1:57.36,8     50.19,5  (1298)  
T          ---  ROPRAZ THIERRY         79 MÉZIERES FR            3:06.41,1   1:35.32,8  (6281)  
JH          18. ROSAT YANNICK          85 LA BRÉVINE             1:55.12,9     30.23,8   (255)  
FI          19. ROSAURO MANEL          50 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,0     36.32,4  (1098)  
VII         86. ROSENBAUM IVAN         51 B-UCCLE                2:13.40,1     47.28,8  (1099)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 B-BATTINCOURT          3:06.06,3   1:34.58,0  (6283)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES              2:57.16,8   1:26.08,5  (6284)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       2:16.27,8     45.19,5  (6285)  
T          ---  ROSSET DANIEL          69 GENEVE                 2:08.18,5     37.10,2  (6286)  
VI          48. ROSSET PHILIPPE        54 CHOULEX                1:39.33,9     24.37,4  (1100)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FABIAN         83 ONNENS FR              1:57.57,8     26.49,5  (6777)  
VI          42. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR           1:37.59,9     23.03,4  (1102)  
T          ---  ROSSIER MARIE-ANTOINET 52 MARLY                  3:21.28,4   1:50.20,1  (6287)  
T          ---  ROSSIER OSCAR          24 CHIPPIS                3:40.19,6   2:09.11,3  (6784)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                  3:40.16,4   2:09.08,1  (6290)  
T          ---  ROTEN FRANCIS          62 TURTMANN               2:01.48,8     30.40,5  (6291)  
VI         116. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      1:54.41,3     39.44,8  (1103)  
JH          34. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:09.59,5     45.10,4   (256)  
JH          38. ROTH OLIVIER           89 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:21.02,8     56.13,7   (257)  
JH          35. ROTH PASCAL            92 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:10.00,7     45.11,6   (258)  
FI          32. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:25.56,7     56.36,1  (1104)  
VII         25. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             1:46.48,5     20.37,2  (1291)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                 3:18.53,0   1:47.44,7  (6294)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             1:46.36,5     15.28,2  (6295)  
E           21. ROUILLER STEPHANE      65 TROISTORRENTS          1:18.43,9     11.26,6    (57)  
E           50. ROULIER GILBERT        72 ERLENBACH I. S.        1:24.21,7     17.04,4  (1106)  
T          ---  ROULIN FABIEN          65 STE-CROIX              6:05.26,4   4:34.18,1  (6296)  
T          ---  ROULIN GÉRARD          73 TREYVAUX               2:00.15,9     29.07,6  (6297)  
T          ---  ROUSSEAU VALERY        73 VÉSENAZ                2:35.42,3   1:04.34,0  (6298)  
T          ---  ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE      70 F-VELAINE-SOUS-AMANC   2:11.52,1     40.43,8  (6607)  
VI         108. ROUSSELOT ANDRÉ        60 NIEDERGÖSGEN           1:51.34,9     36.38,4  (1108)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV LAURENCE       70 LAUSANNE               3:19.14,4   1:48.06,1  (6299)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV ROSSEN         68 LAUSANNE               3:19.15,9   1:48.07,6  (6300)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               2:32.04,9   1:00.56,6  (6301)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 ST-LÉONARD             2:21.36,8     50.28,5  (6302)  
FI           3. ROWELL SARAH           62 GB-CLAREMONT           1:41.21,9     12.01,3  (1394)  
T          ---  ROYER NATHALIE         66 B-LIEDEKERKE           3:42.28,0   2:11.19,7  (6303)  
VI         112. RUBINO MICHEL          60 B-CHATELET             1:53.43,0     38.46,5  (1109)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTIAN        65 GRANGES VS             2:39.50,9   1:08.42,6  (6696)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTOPHE       73 SIERRE                 2:09.56,1     38.47,8  (6305)  
T          ---  RUDAZ DIDIER           75 NOES                   2:03.12,1     32.03,8  (6306)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                 1:43.11,7     12.03,4  (6308)  
T          ---  RUFFIEUX DOMINIQUE     55 MORLON                 1:58.01,4     26.53,1  (6310)  
JF           4. RUFFINER CAROLINE      88 SAAS GRUND             2:11.43,5     10.22,9   (259)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JANINE        76 LAUSANNE               2:07.13,3     36.05,0  (6311)  
VII         99. RUFI ERIC              52 ALLE                   2:23.33,4     57.22,1  (1110)  
E          351. RUGGIERO PIERRE        67 AIGLE                  1:56.40,3     49.23,0  (1111)  
FI          11. RUH-HINTERMANN MONIQUE 55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      1:56.31,6     27.11,0  (1112)  
VII         48. RUPP BERNARD           41 VALENCE                1:58.49,2     32.37,9  (1292)  
E          293. RUSSO GILBERTO         70 BOUDRY                 1:50.43,0     43.25,7  (1113)  
T          ---  RUTIMANN ANDRÉ         72 TATROZ                 1:57.06,6     25.58,3  (6792)  
E           76. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   1:28.08,6     20.51,3    (58)  
T          ---  RYTER MICHAEL          82 CHEYRES                4:29.31,6   2:58.23,3  (6313)  
T          ---  RYTZ BERNARD           64 MORGES                 2:06.58,9     35.50,6  (6314)  
E          175. SABA MICHELE           72 I-CHARVENSOD (AO)      1:38.59,9     31.42,6  (1115)  
T          ---  SAHLI JEAN-LUC         56 LES BREULEUX           2:27.51,1     56.42,8  (6315)  
E           70. SAILLARD EMMANUEL      68 F-HOUTAUD              1:27.43,3     20.26,0  (1118)  
E          278. SAILLARD STÉPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           1:49.28,9     42.11,6  (1119)  
F            9. SALAMÉ ANNA SERRA      69 E                      1:36.09,3      6.44,4   (118)  
JH          13. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:48.01,9     23.12,8   (260)  
JH          29. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               2:05.36,7     40.47,6   (261)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY               1:53.19,6     22.11,3  (6317)  
T          ---  SALAMIN OLIVIA         69 LAUSANNE               2:30.31,8     59.23,5  (6318)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               2:02.17,0     31.08,7  (6319)  
T          ---  SALAMIN YVES           79 ST-LUC                 2:06.47,3     35.39,0  (6320)  
T          ---  SALINA FLORIAN         74 GENEVE                 2:26.06,7     54.58,4  (6321)  
T          ---  SALLAI GABOR           70 BOULENS                2:01.23,3     30.15,0  (6322)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            2:28.13,6     57.05,3  (6323)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-TROOZ                2:51.24,6   1:20.16,3  (6324)  
VII         33. SALMON GEORGES         45 F-HEGENHEIM            1:52.25,5     26.14,2  (1120)  
T          ---  SALVI CATHERINE        60 F-LE BREY              3:01.01,9   1:29.53,6  (6326)  
T          ---  SALVI PATRICK          58 F-LE BREY              3:19.16,9   1:48.08,6  (6327)  
T          ---  SALZMANN ERIKA         63 MOLLENS VS             3:01.50,3   1:30.42,0  (6797)  
E            7. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COL-BOGOTA             1:13.44,3      6.27,0    (59)  
F           22. SANCHEZ MARTA BUSQUETS 68 E                      1:52.20,3     22.55,4   (119)  
F            7. SANCHEZ STÉPHANIE      79 F-PONTARLIER           1:34.24,9      5.00,0  (1121)  
E          344. SANSON OLIVIER         71 F-STRASBOURG           1:55.54,4     48.37,1  (1123)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                  2:21.18,3     50.10,0  (6329)  
FI          22. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             2:09.38,0     40.17,4  (1124)  
T          ---  SARASIN FRANÇOIS       58 GENEVE                 2:10.14,7     39.06,4  (1125)  
E          305. SAUDAN JULIEN          76 SION                   1:51.47,2     44.29,9  (1392)  
T          ---  SAUGE DANIEL           64 CAROUGE GE             2:43.36,0   1:12.27,7  (6330)  
F           50. SAUGE RACHEL           75 LES MARÉCOTTES         2:32.29,3   1:03.04,4  (1126)  
T          ---  SAUGY CLAUDE           50 PRANGINS               3:12.13,4   1:41.05,1  (6331)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   1:54.37,2     23.28,9  (6332)  
T          ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS                3:01.51,8   1:30.43,5  (6333)  
T          ---  SAUSER ROGER           72 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:00.51,8     29.43,5  (6334)  
VII         74. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE               2:08.39,6     42.28,3  (1383)  
JH          41. SAUTHIER GRÉGOIRE      88 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE       2:28.42,7   1:03.53,6   (279)  
T          ---  SAUTHIER MADELEINE     54 AVEN                   2:31.38,8   1:00.30,5  (6336)  
T          ---  SAUVAGE JEAN-CLAUDE    48 B-DOLEMBREUX           3:19.57,4   1:48.49,1  (6337)  
T          ---  SAVARY ANNE            78 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:28.50,9     57.42,6  (6338)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          2:40.29,1   1:09.20,8  (6339)  
JH          32. SAVARY JOEL            83 RENENS VD              2:09.19,0     44.29,9   (262)  
VII         16. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 1:42.30,8     16.19,5  (1127)  
VII         14. SAVIOLI ELIO           44 I-VERBANIA (VB)        1:42.06,6     15.55,3  (1128)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ FRANÇOIS        70 SION                   1:58.34,6     27.26,3  (6340)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JEAN-MARC       70 GUGGANNIV'BAND         2:15.01,8     43.53,5  (6341)  
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-SL66PS              3:38.16,7   2:07.08,4  (6342)  
T          ---  SCALFO JOSIANE         59 ECUBLENS VD            3:19.55,6   1:48.47,3  (6343)  
VII         50. SCHAERLI PETER         52 ZÜRICH                 1:59.20,5     33.09,2  (1297)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                2:01.44,6     30.36,3  (6344)  
VI          58. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              1:41.14,7     26.18,2  (1129)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES              2:12.04,1     40.55,8  (6345)  
JF           6. SCHALLER VIRGINIE      88 SOYHIERES              2:17.57,0     16.36,4   (263)  
T          ---  SCHEIBER MARKUS        63 HERRLIBERG             2:27.17,5     56.09,2  (6346)  
VII         12. SCHENK PIERRE-ALAIN    51 DOMBRESSON             1:41.17,7     15.06,4  (1130)  
VI         161. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  2:04.52,2     49.55,7  (1131)  
E          264. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         1:47.53,6     40.36,3  (1341)  
T          ---  SCHLEINIGER ANGELA     74 ZÜRICH                 2:34.39,8   1:03.31,5  (6791)  
VI         163. SCHLUEP HANSPETER      56 BASEL                  2:05.12,9     50.16,4  (1367)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       2:03.10,1     32.01,8  (6350)  
VI         123. SCHMID-APPELRATH MARKU 56 D-KIRCHENTELLINSFURT   1:56.09,4     41.12,9  (1133)  
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE      79 GENEVE                 2:13.29,5     42.21,2  (6351)  
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE      74 ARZIER                 2:39.30,0   1:08.21,7  (6352)  
T          ---  SCHMID HANS-ULRICH     51 GENEVE                 2:13.28,7     42.20,4  (6353)  
E          211. SCHMIDHALTER CLAUDE-AL 64 BRIG                   1:41.58,7     34.41,4  (1134)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER ARIANE       59 PENTHALAZ              3:10.40,3   1:39.32,0  (6356)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER PIERRE       61 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      2:13.45,4     42.37,1  (6358)  
E          201. SCHNEIDER VINCENT      78 VEVEY                  1:41.28,9     34.11,6  (1135)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER ROGER         51 ONEX                   2:14.32,1     43.23,8  (6361)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER YANN          79 ONEX                   1:40.30,9      9.22,6  (6362)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET WILLY       59 MASSONNENS             2:12.56,6     41.48,3  (6364)  
T          ---  SCHORNOZ CHRISTOPHE    73 RIAZ                   1:58.11,0     27.02,7  (6365)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS    2:08.07,4     36.59,1  (6366)  
JH          30. SCHOTT RAPHAEL         90 L-BETTANGE-MESS        2:08.06,9     43.17,8   (265)  
E          162. SCHOUWEY JEAN-MARC     68 BROC                   1:37.50,9     30.33,6  (1138)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SEBASTIEN     74 ST-BLAISE              2:19.40,7     48.32,4  (6367)  
T          ---  SCHRAMLI MARCEL        66 GLAND                  2:11.16,5     40.08,2  (6368)  
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 1:46.46,5     15.38,2  (6369)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 MIES-TANNAY            2:06.19,6     35.11,3  (6370)  
T          ---  SCHROEDER ARMAND       38 L-JUNGLINSTER          3:08.21,4   1:37.13,1  (6660)  
VII         90. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                2:14.58,1     48.46,8  (1278)  
FI          30. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,5     55.57,9  (1141)  
F           30. SCHUMACHER LUCIE       77 GENEVE                 1:58.17,4     28.52,5  (1142)  
T          ---  SCHUMACHER NADIA       66 ST-AUBIN NE            2:35.03,6   1:03.55,3  (6371)  
E          176. SCHUPBACH LAURENT      73 CORMONDRECHE           1:39.00,4     31.43,1  (1143)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR ANNE-CATHERINE 72 LAUSANNE               2:47.23,3   1:16.15,0  (6373)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR JEAN-LUC       70 LAUSANNE               2:08.15,3     37.07,0  (6374)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR NICOLAS        00 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:16.55,2     45.46,9  (6375)  
E          213. SCHWAB CEDRIC          72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        1:42.01,4     34.44,1  (1144)  
E           97. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF             1:30.49,0     23.31,7  (1145)  
T          ---  SCHWARB EDDY           60 LE LOCLE               4:53.31,3   3:22.23,0  (6376)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER MARC         74 GENEVE                 2:57.35,2   1:26.26,9  (6377)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ JEAN-DANIEL     72 GENEVE                 2:14.41,4     43.33,1  (6781)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ JEAN-LOUIS      58 TREYVAUX               3:43.18,0   2:12.09,7  (6378)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 TREYVAUX               1:50.53,4     19.45,1  (6379)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG               1:59.42,1     28.33,8  (6380)  
FI          39. SEGAL ANNE             59 F-VIROFLAY             3:18.46,4   1:49.25,8  (1147)  
F           31. SEIGNOL DOMINIQUE      69 SAVIESE                1:59.37,1     30.12,2  (1148)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          1:32.57,3      1.49,0  (6382)  
VI         189. SEREX JEAN-JACQUES     57 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:12.51,6     57.55,1  (1149)  
E          273. SERGY YVAN             78 BUTIGNY                1:48.45,5     41.28,2  (1312)  
T          ---  SERVIANT LUC           64 F-THOIRY               2:50.50,4   1:19.42,1  (6383)  
E          399. SESTITO BRUNO          73 SION                   2:04.35,1     57.17,8  (1327)  
FI          18. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           2:04.34,2     35.13,6  (1151)  
T          ---  SIDOTI FLORIAN         87 COLLEX                 2:06.21,9     35.13,6  (6385)  
T          ---  SIEGFRIED ELENA        74 ZÜRICH                 2:09.54,7     38.46,4  (6387)  
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL          68 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       1:58.54,3     27.46,0  (6388)  
VII         77. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            2:10.12,9     44.01,6  (1350)  
T          ---  SIGGEN MICHELINE       51 CHALAIS                2:23.53,7     52.45,4  (6389)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE            3:24.23,5   1:53.15,2  (6390)  
FI           7. SIGRIST DANIELA        62 FULLY                  1:48.03,8     18.43,2  (1410)  
VI         170. SIMON JACQUES          55 F-NIMES                2:06.18,5     51.22,0  (1152)  
T          ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND            2:29.39,8     58.31,5  (6391)  
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD              1:47.57,6     16.49,3  (6394)  
T          ---  SISSONS MICHAEL        65 GB-LANCCSURE           2:56.39,7   1:25.31,4  (6735)  
VI         155. SLUYSMANS DANIEL       60 B-OTTIGNIES            2:03.11,2     48.14,7  (1153)  
T          ---  SOARES SERAFIM         48 LAUSANNE               2:00.39,1     29.30,8  (6397)  
T          ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX              3:07.26,0   1:36.17,7  (6672)  
E          140. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                1:35.51,5     28.34,2  (1155)  
T          ---  SOLARI MARC            67 GENEVE                 2:17.17,9     46.09,6  (6398)  
VII         21. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                1:45.02,9     18.51,6  (1157)  
T          ---  SOTTAS FERNAND         57 THONEX                 2:05.10,1     34.01,8  (6399)  
VI         138. SPENLE JEAN-MARTIN     54 F-PROSEN               1:58.40,0     43.43,5  (1286)  
T          ---  SPICHER BENOIT         80 SION                   2:49.00,3   1:17.52,0  (6685)  
T          ---  SPICHER MICHEL         45 SION                   3:25.20,5   1:54.12,2  (6796)  
VII         54. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  2:00.44,8     34.33,5  (1161)  
T          ---  STAHEL GINETTE         00 GENEVE                 4:17.34,8   2:46.26,5  (6401)  
T          ---  STALDER DANIEL         77 COSSONAY-VILLE         2:28.02,2     56.53,9  (6402)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 MATRAN                 1:59.22,2     28.13,9  (6403)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG FREDERIC    74 MATRAN                 2:00.18,5     29.10,2  (6404)  
T          ---  STAUB CARINE           73 MORGES                 2:36.06,7   1:04.58,4  (6405)  
VI         179. STAUCHNER FRANZ        58 A-GRAZ-ANDRITZ         2:08.12,7     53.16,2  (1162)  
VI         118. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 FOUNEX                 1:55.08,8     40.12,3  (1163)  
T          ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE       63 FULLY                  2:18.58,1     47.49,8  (6406)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 VERNIER                1:49.28,9     18.20,6  (6408)  
T          ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE    70 ORBE                   1:59.00,9     27.52,6  (6409)  
E           47. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY - AOSTE         1:24.04,9     16.47,6  (1165)  
VII         82. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               2:12.18,0     46.06,7  (1166)  
F           29. STINNER BARBARA        82 D-WISSEN               1:57.48,5     28.23,6  (1167)  
T          ---  STINNER ELISABETH      52 D-WISSEN               3:58.08,0   2:26.59,7  (6410)  
T          ---  STINNER JOHANNES       81 D-WISSEN               3:14.07,8   1:42.59,5  (6411)  
F           32. STINNER KATHARINA      82 D-WISSEN               1:59.45,2     30.20,3  (1168)  
VI         160. STINNER PETER          53 D-WISSEN               2:04.50,3     49.53,8  (1169)  
T          ---  STOFFEL BEAT           79 RARON                  2:11.50,8     40.42,5  (6415)  
VI         199. STOPPA PASCAL          59 CORSIER GE             2:18.02,2   1:03.05,7  (1170)  
T          ---  STRAUB CORINNE         00 MORGES                 3:06.04,4   1:34.56,1  (6416)  
VI         149. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                   2:00.29,4     45.32,9  (1172)  
VII          5. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 1:32.41,6      6.30,3  (1173)  
VI         131. STROHRIEGEL GERHARD    55 D-WETTER               1:57.10,2     42.13,7  (1317)  
T          ---  STUBY ETIENNE          83 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       2:24.12,8     53.04,5  (6622)  
T          ---  STUCKI ROBERT          35 WETZIKON ZH            2:19.56,7     48.48,4  (6417)  
T          ---  STUDER ANTON           48 POSIEUX                2:42.35,9   1:11.27,6  (6786)  
T          ---  STUDER CLAUDE          66 ZÜRICH                 2:27.43,7     56.35,4  (6419)  
VI         100. STUDER KILIAN          56 VISP                   1:50.31,9     35.35,4  (1175)  
T          ---  STUDERUS ERWIN         51 GLAND                  2:31.10,9   1:00.02,6  (6420)  
T          ---  STURDY CLIVE           63 GLIS                   2:46.07,8   1:14.59,5  (6421)  
T          ---  SUARD THIERRY          81 ROMANENS               1:50.23,9     19.15,6  (6422)  
T          ---  SUDAN CHRISTOPHE       67 VERSOIX                3:32.45,0   2:01.36,7  (6423)  
T          ---  SUDAN RITA             63 LESSOC                 2:04.04,5     32.56,2  (6424)  
VI          46. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               1:38.56,2     23.59,7  (1177)  
T          ---  SUGNAUX PASCAL         79 ROMONT FR              3:06.44,2   1:35.35,9  (6425)  
T          ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                  1:54.37,9     23.29,6  (6426)  
T          ---  SUN KAIFAI             82 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        4:09.47,0   2:38.38,7  (6716)  
T          ---  SUNIER NATACHA         77 ST-BLAISE              3:25.14,2   1:54.05,9  (6427)  
T          ---  SUNIER PIERRE-ANDRÉ    50 CORNAUX NE             3:25.16,8   1:54.08,5  (6428)  
E          232. SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE               1:44.21,8     37.04,5  (1178)  
E          270. TAILLARD PASCAL        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:48.25,1     41.07,8  (1180)  
T          ---  TALLENT JEAN-CLAUDE    46 VICH-COINSINS          2:01.45,9     30.37,6  (6429)  
T          ---  TALLIEU BERTRAND       76 B-ARLON                2:49.01,4   1:17.53,1  (6430)  
T          ---  TAMBORINI PATRICE      76 LES EVOUETTES          2:18.57,5     47.49,2  (6431)  
T          ---  TANNER STEVE           72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:24.41,2     53.32,9  (6432)  
T          ---  TAPPAREL STÉPHANE      63 CORIN / SIERRE         1:46.07,4     14.59,1  (6433)  
VI           2. TARRES JOAN CARDONA    58 E                      1:18.33,4      3.36,9    (60)  
T          ---  TASSIGNY FRANÇOISE     63 B-ATTERT               2:50.01,9   1:18.53,6  (6434)  
T          ---  TASSIGNY SERGE         67 B-ATTERT               2:50.00,8   1:18.52,5  (6435)  
E          304. TAVERNIER PHILIPPE     67 F-SEYTROUX             1:51.46,1     44.28,8  (1181)  
VII         83. TEFNIN FRANÇOIS        49 B-HEUSY                2:13.02,8     46.51,5  (1182)  
E          208. TENTHOREY CLAUDE       76 LUCENS                 1:41.47,5     34.30,2  (1183)  
T          ---  TER HARK ALEXANDER     88 B-LINKEBEEK            2:16.53,4     45.45,1  (6675)  
T          ---  TERRAZ JOEL            81 CHEYRES                4:29.30,7   2:58.22,4  (6436)  
T          ---  TESTAZ MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               3:19.13,6   1:48.05,3  (6437)  
T          ---  THEBAULT SUZANNE       59 F-LUCINGES             4:04.22,9   2:33.14,6  (6440)  
T          ---  THEBAULT YVES          59 F-LUCINGES             4:04.23,9   2:33.15,6  (6441)  
T          ---  THELER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 71 MURAZ (SIERRE)         3:02.42,8   1:31.34,5  (6442)  
T          ---  THELER RICHARD         49 SIERRE                 2:37.29,3   1:06.21,0  (6443)  
T          ---  THENOT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ST-AUBIN FR            1:58.23,9     27.15,6  (6444)  
T          ---  THEURILLAT CATHERINE   65 DELÉMONT               2:15.16,1     44.07,8  (6445)  
T          ---  THEUX NICOLAS          69 MARTIGNY               2:00.08,2     28.59,9  (6446)  
T          ---  THEVENAZ LAURENT       73 GENEVE                 2:40.38,5   1:09.30,2  (6447)  
E          359. THEVENAZ PASCAL        66 STE-CROIX              1:58.00,5     50.43,2  (1184)  
T          ---  THEVIN JEAN-PAUL       48 F-AMBILLY              2:25.42,6     54.34,3  (6448)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ DOMINIQUE      56 BASSE-NENDAZ           2:46.32,6   1:15.24,3  (6449)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ FABRICE        69 RÉCHY                  1:59.04,8     27.56,5  (6451)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ FABRICE        73 ZINAL                  2:53.51,3   1:22.43,0  (6450)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 AYER                   1:49.01,1     17.52,8  (6452)  
VII         19. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 1:44.03,5     17.52,2  (1185)  
E          160. THEYTAZ VINCENT        81 SIERRE                 1:37.31,3     30.14,0  (1186)  
T          ---  THIMONIER DOMINIQUE    70 F-ARENTHON             3:13.47,9   1:42.39,6  (6454)  
VII        103. THIOUDELLET ANDRÉ      38 F-ST-PIERRE D'ALBIGN   2:34.34,6   1:08.23,3  (1339)  
E          327. THOMAS PATRICK         70 GENEVE                 1:53.37,3     46.20,0  (1188)  
E          421. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES            2:11.41,4   1:04.24,1  (1189)  
F           15. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            1:45.43,2     16.18,3  (1425)  
E          245. THOMI MICHAEL          80 MARNAND                1:45.40,4     38.23,1  (1190)  
T          ---  THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN   73 SORENS                 1:53.09,9     22.01,6  (6456)  
FI           6. THORROUT FRANÇOISE     55 B-MAZY                 1:47.26,7     18.06,1  (1191)  
VII         18. THUERLER FELIX         50 JAUN                   1:43.43,0     17.31,7  (1192)  
E          417. TIELEMANS ERIK         69 B-PP EINDHOVEN         2:11.07,1   1:03.49,8  (1195)  
T          ---  TINGUELY ANDRE         63 SATIGNY                2:43.43,6   1:12.35,3  (6457)  
T          ---  TINGUELY YVES          59 BERNEX                 2:43.44,3   1:12.36,0  (6459)  
VI         171. TISSIER BRUNO          60 F-ANNECY               2:06.30,3     51.33,8  (1196)  
T          ---  TISSIERES SERGE        63 FULLY                  2:18.58,7     47.50,4  (6461)  
E          221. TISSOT PIERRE-MICHAEL  78 F-EVIRES               1:43.04,6     35.47,3  (1197)  
E           44. TITOTLO ENRICO         65 I-SAINT CHRISTOPHE     1:23.39,5     16.22,2  (1198)  
T          ---  TORNARE AURÉLIE        80 MATRAN                 4:17.54,3   2:46.46,0  (6467)  
T          ---  TORRENT JEANINE        57 GRONE                  2:33.43,5   1:02.35,2  (6468)  
T          ---  TORRENT JULIEN         78 SIERRE                 2:12.36,8     41.28,5  (6469)  
VII         92. TOUCHEBOEUF DOMINIQUE  51 F-HOLTZHEIM            2:17.44,2     51.32,9  (1199)  
E          215. TRAMAUX MOISE          70 SAILLON                1:42.05,7     34.48,4  (1200)  
T          ---  TRAMAUX WALTER         46 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       2:01.50,3     30.42,0  (6470)  
T          ---  TREHAN DOMINIQUE       65 CHAVORNAY              4:00.08,5   2:29.00,2  (6471)  
T          ---  TREMBLEY DAVID         68 F-ST-GENIS-POUILLY     2:43.34,5   1:12.26,2  (6652)  
T          ---  TROLLIET-REY MIREILLE  55 SEIGNEUX               2:40.47,5   1:09.39,2  (6472)  
VI         204. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                2:25.14,5   1:10.18,0  (1201)  
T          ---  TRUAN STEPHANE         74 VALLORBE               1:44.25,2     13.16,9  (6474)  
T          ---  TULLER YVAN            73 VALLORBE               1:48.42,4     17.34,1  (6476)  
F           27. TUNDO SILVIA           75 I-VENEGONO SUPERIORE   1:57.46,5     28.21,6  (1203)  
VI          23. TURELLI NICO           61 BOSSONNENS             1:32.59,0     18.02,5  (1399)  
E           13. TÜRK FRANK             68 D-ALBSTADT             1:16.12,1      8.54,8    (61)  
T          ---  UDDEGARD FREDRIK       69 GENEVE                 1:54.41,7     23.33,4  (6477)  
E          226. ULDRY FRANÇOIS         65 ECHARLENS              1:43.29,6     36.12,3  (1207)  
T          ---  ULRICH DIDIER          62 GENEVE                 2:07.05,2     35.56,9  (6478)  
E          195. UMBEHR MARC            63 BLONAY                 1:41.07,0     33.49,7  (1208)  
E          382. URECH LIONEL           82 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:01.19,4     54.02,1  (1209)  
T          ---  URFER-WENGER NICOLE    62 VILLARS-SOUS-YENS      2:11.12,3     40.04,0  (6479)  
T          ---  URIO JEROME            62 EPALINGES              2:27.30,2     56.21,9  (6480)  
T          ---  URIZAR JOSE LORENZO    66 LAUSANNE               1:46.37,4     15.29,1  (6481)  
T          ---  VABRE GUY              53 F-PARIS 12             2:18.42,1     47.33,8  (6482)  
T          ---  VACHERON CHRISTOPHE    66 YVORNE                 2:23.02,6     51.54,3  (6483)  
T          ---  VACHERON JACQUES       67 VEVEY                  1:55.21,1     24.12,8  (6484)  
E           34. VAIROS DIEGO           74 I-SETTIMO VITTONE (T   1:22.18,8     15.01,5    (62)  
T          ---  VAISY VERONIQUE        71 CAROUGE GE             3:23.01,7   1:51.53,4  (6746)  
T          ---  VALKIERS PIERRE        76 B-BRAIVES              2:49.11,6   1:18.03,3  (6485)  
T          ---  VALLAT BRIGITTE        68 PORRENTRUY             2:53.31,6   1:22.23,3  (6486)  
T          ---  VALLAT DOMINIQUE       69 PORRENTRUY             2:53.30,5   1:22.22,2  (6487)  
E          403. VAN AMSTEL MARCEL      69 NL-PB BUSSUM           2:04.40,6     57.23,3  (1345)  
E          450. VAN DEN BERGE ROGER    64 B-MACHELEN             2:39.28,6   1:32.11,3  (1211)  
T          ---  VAN DER MEULEN JELMER  66 SPEICHER               1:49.52,4     18.44,1  (6492)  
VI         198. VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE                2:17.36,0   1:02.39,5  (1212)  
T          ---  VANAY HENRI            52 COLLOMBEY              2:12.18,4     41.10,1  (6800)  
VII         10. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               1:39.28,5     13.17,2  (1214)  
T          ---  VANEY PASCAL           61 PULLY                  2:19.07,4     47.59,1  (6496)  
T          ---  VANNAY FRÉDÉRIC        75 OBERKIRCH LU           2:02.10,3     31.02,0  (6497)  
T          ---  VAUCHER ROLAND         46 MARTIGNY               2:16.41,1     45.32,8  (6499)  
E           12. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           1:15.54,3      8.37,0    (63)  
T          ---  VENETZ FRANCOIS        56 GRANGES VS             3:08.35,8   1:37.27,5  (6697)  
E          422. VERGER CYRILLE         68 F-ORANGE               2:11.58,0   1:04.40,7  (1215)  
T          ---  VERGERES-EPINEY JOELLE 70 ZINAL                  2:37.56,2   1:06.47,9  (6501)  
E           68. VERTÉ PATRICK          77 L-BECKERICH            1:27.09,2     19.51,9  (1216)  
T          ---  VERVAEKE ELIE          43 B-BEVEREM              3:19.28,1   1:48.19,8  (6678)  
T          ---  VERWEIS ARJAN          68 F-ST-JEAN-DE-GONY      2:28.55,3     57.47,0  (6503)  
FI          25. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                 2:15.47,7     46.27,1  (1302)  
E          141. VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     1:35.58,0     28.40,7  (1218)  
T          ---  VIANIN CHRISTOPHE      66 VEYRAS                 2:24.11,7     53.03,4  (6504)  
T          ---  VIAZ ANDRÉ             60 LAUSANNE               1:58.49,9     27.41,6  (6505)  
E           29. VIENNE PATRICK         65 EBMATINGEN             1:21.21,6     14.04,3  (1285)  
E          407. VILADOMS JOTHAN        75 FEY                    2:04.58,8     57.41,5  (1220)  
E           40. VILLA FRANCESCO        69 I-MACUGNAGA (VB)       1:23.09,5     15.52,2  (1221)  
T          ---  VILLERMAULAZ FRANÇOIS  79 CORBIERES              2:03.39,3     32.31,0  (6507)  
VI         194. VINCENT ALAIN          57 F-SEDAN                2:14.36,1     59.39,6  (1222)  
T          ---  VIOLLIER MARC-AURELE   62 GENEVE                 2:10.28,8     39.20,5  (6508)  
T          ---  VIRCHAUX STÉPHANE      65 CHARDONNE              2:06.01,3     34.53,0  (6509)  
VII         23. VIRGILIO JEAN-LUC      48 CERNIER                1:45.21,0     19.09,7  (1376)  
E          182. VIS IWAN               66 B-VLESSART             1:40.00,2     32.42,9  (1223)  
T          ---  VISINAND ALAIN         62 GLAND                  2:13.27,8     42.19,5  (6511)  
T          ---  VISINAND DOMINIQUE     64 GLAND                  2:41.37,5   1:10.29,2  (6512)  
E           64. VIVES JOSEP GRAS       67 E                      1:26.49,8     19.32,5    (64)  
F           47. VIVOT SANDRINE         71 F-CLUSE ET MIJOUX      2:26.01,3     56.36,4  (1387)  
T          ---  VOCAT CHARLES          51 GENEVE                 2:25.15,2     54.06,9  (6513)  
T          ---  VOCAT GAIL             57 GENEVE                 2:38.53,0   1:07.44,7  (6514)  
T          ---  VOGLER MONIQUE         59 DARDAGNY               2:54.33,9   1:23.25,6  (6517)  
T          ---  VOIDE CATHERINE        78 NOES                   2:16.08,9     45.00,6  (6518)  
T          ---  VOIGT GABY             67 D-SCHMITTEN            2:23.43,2     52.34,9  (6612)  
T          ---  VOIGT JOERG            58 D-SCHMITTEN            2:14.40,1     43.31,8  (6519)  
T          ---  VOIROL BERNARD         44 FRIBOURG               2:14.25,9     43.17,6  (6520)  
E          428. VON ARX WILLI          67 ZÜRICH                 2:12.55,2   1:05.37,9  (1226)  
T          ---  VON DER WEID OLIVIER   63 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:44.19,9   1:13.11,6  (6522)  
E            8. VON KAENEL MARTIN      67 REICHENBACH I. K.      1:13.56,5      6.39,2    (65)  
T          ---  VONLANTHEN GILBERT     61 BERNEX                 1:49.24,7     18.16,4  (6523)  
VI         141. VORPE BLAISE           58 COURTELARY             1:58.54,1     43.57,6  (1227)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTIAN    58 GRIMENTZ               1:54.57,4     23.49,1  (6525)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CYRIL        86 GRIMENTZ               2:02.35,3     31.27,0  (6526)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX FRANCINE     56 GRIMENTZ               2:12.58,1     41.49,8  (6527)  
E          444. VOUARDOUX GRÉGORY      82 GRIMENTZ               2:27.29,9   1:20.12,6  (1228)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX JACQUES      57 GRIMENTZ               1:52.36,1     21.27,8  (6528)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX MARCEL       54 SIERRE                 2:08.22,9     37.14,6  (6529)  
F           17. VOUILLAMOZ CÉLINE      81 ISÉRABLES              1:48.49,1     19.24,2  (1229)  
T          ---  VOUILLOZ ANNE-CATHERIN 64 FULLY                  2:20.48,8     49.40,5  (6530)  
T          ---  VOYAME JOELLE          72 LAUSANNE               2:41.53,5   1:10.45,2  (6533)  
T          ---  VUADENS JÉROME         51 MARTIGNY               5:02.33,4   3:31.25,1  (6534)  
T          ---  VUARIDEL BERTRAND      59 NYON                   2:03.08,1     31.59,8  (6535)  
T          ---  VUILLEMARD CHRISTIAN   53 F-LABERGEMENT STE-MA   2:31.40,3   1:00.32,0  (6537)  
T          ---  VUILLEMIN CHRISTOPHE   88 MEINIER                2:38.49,2   1:07.40,9  (6538)  
E           95. VUILLEMIN MICHEL       63 F-MALBUISSON           1:30.21,0     23.03,7  (1230)  
VI          18. VUILLEN LORIS          61 I-ARVIER               1:31.51,5     16.55,0  (1231)  
VI           9. VUILLEUMIER ROLAND     62 COURTELARY             1:28.15,2     13.18,7  (1233)  
T          ---  VUILLEUMIER SANDY      87 COURTELARY             1:47.30,1     16.21,8  (6761)  
T          ---  VUILLOMENET PASCAL     74 RENENS VD              2:10.16,4     39.08,1  (6539)  
T          ---  VUISTINER SANDRA       74 GRONE                  2:14.17,0     43.08,7  (6540)  
T          ---  VUISTINER SANDY        70 GRONE                  2:14.19,1     43.10,8  (6541)  
T          ---  VULLIENS MICHEL        53 EPALINGES              2:53.27,3   1:22.19,0  (6681)  
T          ---  WAEBER LAURENT         68 ROMONT FR              1:53.37,9     22.29,6  (6543)  
T          ---  WAEBER MARIE-JO        63 LAUSANNE               2:16.01,7     44.53,4  (6544)  
T          ---  WAEBER YVETTE          70 ROMONT FR              2:09.36,9     38.28,6  (6545)  
E          198. WAELCHLI NICOLAS       68 ST-LUC                 1:41.18,8     34.01,5  (1234)  
E            9. WAGNER ECKHARD         65 D-MÖSSINGEN            1:13.58,9      6.41,6  (1235)  
E          138. WAGNER GUILLAUME       77 BERNEX                 1:35.44,7     28.27,4  (1236)  
E          204. WAGNER OLIVIER         74 BERNEX                 1:41.34,1     34.16,8  (1238)  
T          ---  WAHLI CHRISTOPHE       65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:07.01,2     35.52,9  (6546)  
T          ---  WALDER DANIELLE        56 CONFIGNON              2:32.40,9   1:01.32,6  (6547)  
T          ---  WALDER PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CONFIGNON              1:55.39,2     24.30,9  (6548)  
E          261. WALDMANN RICHARD       72 VEVEY                  1:47.32,0     40.14,7  (1239)  
E           48. WALKER DAVE            77 GB-SKIPTON             1:24.06,1     16.48,8  (1306)  
E          415. WALKOWSKI CHRISTOPHE   65 GENEVE                 2:06.17,3     59.00,0  (1240)  
VII         42. WALMSLEY ANDREW        52 GB-LANCS               1:56.02,7     29.51,4  (1241)  
VI          61. WANNER CLAUDE          60 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       1:42.12,9     27.16,4  (1242)  
E          108. WARD DAVID             75 GB-GLASGOW             1:31.41,6     24.24,3  (1243)  
T          ---  WARD LESLIE            35 GB-PRESTON             3:09.57,3   1:38.49,0  (6733)  
E          184. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            1:40.12,3     32.55,0  (1244)  
E          107. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                 1:31.31,0     24.13,7  (1245)  
T          ---  WASER OTTTILIA         51 SIERRE                 2:05.43,1     34.34,8  (6550)  
T          ---  WATA AIMÉ              64 VERNIER                2:07.26,4     36.18,1  (6551)  
E          267. WATRELOT THOMAS        71 F-LOMPRET              1:48.15,3     40.58,0  (1246)  
T          ---  WEGMUELLER VERENA      45 NYON                   3:11.05,3   1:39.57,0  (6552)  
E          423. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               2:12.10,2   1:04.52,9  (1247)  
T          ---  WEHREN JACQUELINE      61 ECHARLENS              2:20.34,2     49.25,9  (6553)  
VI         156. WEHRLI HANS-ULRICH     59 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      2:03.25,8     48.29,3  (1352)  
VI          94. WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS             1:49.23,7     34.27,2  (1248)  
VII         98. WEIBEL ERIC            51 CULLY                  2:21.42,6     55.31,3  (1429)  
FI          27. WEIBEL VERONIQUE       62 LE BRASSUS             2:18.22,6     49.02,0  (1249)  
F           34. WEIDMANN ELIAN         81 RANCES                 2:00.43,7     31.18,8  (1250)  
E           23. WEIR ANDREW            67 GB-LONDON              1:18.51,7     11.34,4  (1251)  
T          ---  WEIR SARAH             66 GB-LONDON              3:47.19,5   2:16.11,2  (6706)  
T          ---  WEISSBAUM JEAN-JACQUES 62 FRIBOURG               2:28.03,6     56.55,3  (6554)  
T          ---  WEISSE ARNO            63 CHENE-BOUGERIES        2:35.19,8   1:04.11,5  (6555)  
T          ---  WEISSE BERNHARD        70 ZÜRICH                 2:19.48,1     48.39,8  (6556)  
VI          57. WELSH ALI              61 GB-BLACKPOOL           1:41.04,3     26.07,8  (1252)  
T          ---  WENGER BERNARD         45 RENENS VD              3:30.57,2   1:59.48,9  (6557)  
T          ---  WENGER DANIEL          62 VILLARS-SOUS-YENS      2:11.15,7     40.07,4  (6558)  
T          ---  WENGER JANICK          72 MISSION                2:08.41,3     37.33,0  (6560)  
T          ---  WERLEN CATHERINE       75 LAUSANNE               2:33.55,6   1:02.47,3  (6561)  
T          ---  WERLEN MORITZ          79 RARON                  2:18.51,3     47.43,0  (6562)  
T          ---  WERLEN NICOLAS         77 MARLY                  2:34.52,5   1:03.44,2  (6563)  
E          248. WERNER MICHAEL         63 D-RAUSCHENBERG         1:46.03,1     38.45,8  (1318)  
E          314. WERNER THOMAS          68 D-WETTER               1:52.26,3     45.09,0  (1321)  
T          ---  WERREN JACQUELINE      42 CHAVANNES-RENENS       3:16.29,4   1:45.21,1  (6753)  
T          ---  WETHKAMP ANDREAS       78 B-TELGTE               2:01.35,0     30.26,7  (6564)  
JH          33. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ               2:09.33,0     44.43,9   (272)  
JH          25. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ               2:01.46,6     36.57,5   (274)  
T          ---  WIDMER CHANTAL         84 RUERAS                 2:05.32,6     34.24,3  (6568)  
E          368. WIDMER ETIENNE         63 NEYRUZ FR              1:58.43,5     51.26,2  (1254)  
T          ---  WIEDERRECHT NICOLAS    79 BERNEX                 2:22.50,1     51.41,8  (6806)  
E          395. WILD GUENTER           65 D-WEIMAR               2:03.45,6     56.28,3  (1255)  
VI         151. WILD PAUL              60 F                      2:01.22,0     46.25,5  (1256)  
E          179. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               1:39.21,2     32.03,9  (1258)  
T          ---  WILLI OLIVIER          73 NEUCHATEL              6:47.23,1   5:16.14,8  (6569)  
VII        102. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                2:31.50,5   1:05.39,2  (1261)  
T          ---  WISARD GERALD          60 CRÉMINES               2:26.03,6     54.55,3  (6571)  
T          ---  WOLLAK CARINE          71 GENEVE                 2:22.54,1     51.45,8  (6572)  
T          ---  WOLLEB ARIANE          74 OVRONNAZ               2:35.26,0   1:04.17,7  (6573)  
F            1. WORKU TSIGE            68 ETH                    1:29.24,9       -----   (123)  
T          ---  WUERSTEN CHRISTINE     56 PRÉVERENGES            2:29.36,9     58.28,6  (6575)  
E            1. WYATT JONATHAN         72 NZL-WELLINGTON         1:07.17,3       -----     (3)  
VI          96. WYSS ALAIN             58 PRÉVERENGES            1:49.27,4     34.30,9  (1262)  
T          ---  WYSS WERNER            55 MORRENS VD             2:01.06,7     29.58,4  (6667)  
T          ---  YANNICK                73 ORBE                   3:17.39,9   1:46.31,6  (6577)  
VII         71. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               2:07.10,8     40.59,5  (1263)  
VI         101. YERLY CHRISTIAN        57 LOVENS                 1:50.49,6     35.53,1  (1264)  
T          ---  YERSIN YVES            72 GIEZ                   4:48.12,2   3:17.03,9  (6579)  
T          ---  YORICK HAVELANGE       76 B-GISTOUX              3:19.12,0   1:48.03,7  (6580)  
T          ---  ZALTS NIR              63 ECHANDENS-DENGES       2:31.35,5   1:00.27,2  (6582)  
T          ---  ZANALDA THIERRY        65 F-GAILLARD             2:32.11,1   1:01.02,8  (6583)  
T          ---  ZANONE DOMINIQUE       52 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       2:15.31,9     44.23,6  (6584)  
T          ---  ZANOTTA AMEDEO         50 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        2:30.08,5     59.00,2  (6808)  
VI          89. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               1:48.06,0     33.09,5  (1267)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN JEAN-LÉON      44 POMY                   3:39.13,1   2:08.04,8  (6586)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN MARIUS         50 ST. URSEN              1:53.57,1     22.48,8  (6587)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN PATRICK        61 VALLAMAND              2:13.22,5     42.14,2  (6588)  
T          ---  ZECEVIC DJORDJE        52 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:40.49,1   1:09.40,8  (1268)  
VI         125. ZEN-RUFFINEN GREG      61 LOECHE-LA-VILLE        1:56.13,4     41.16,9  (1335)  
E          132. ZENGAFFINEN ALAIN      63 JEIZINEN               1:35.10,7     27.53,4  (1269)  
T          ---  ZENGAFFINEN YVONNE     50 SIERRE                 3:00.42,4   1:29.34,1  (6590)  
T          ---  ZICKLER FRANÇOISE      47 ZÜRICH                 4:14.42,4   2:43.34,1  (6591)  
T          ---  ZICKLER ODILE          54 F-GARCHES              4:17.11,6   2:46.03,3  (6592)  
VII         41. ZICKLER PIERRE         51 F-AVOLSHEIM            1:55.25,8     29.14,5  (1270)  
F           14. ZIMMERMANN ANDREA      76 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      1:45.32,6     16.07,7  (1271)  
E          137. ZIMMERMANN MARCO       63 VISPERTERMINEN         1:35.30,2     28.12,9  (1272)  
T          ---  ZINGG ELIANE           85 HEIMBERG               3:10.11,5   1:39.03,2  (6593)  
E          288. ZINGG FABRICE          73 PORRENTRUY             1:50.34,1     43.16,8  (1364)  
T          ---  ZINGG JUERG            62 HEIMBERG               3:12.03,8   1:40.55,5  (6595)  
T          ---  ZORN JEHAN             82 LE PONT                1:58.58,1     27.49,8  (6596)  
VI          62. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  1:42.17,4     27.20,9  (1354)  
JH          14. ZUBER FABIEN           85 SIERRE                 1:49.47,3     24.58,2   (275)  
T          ---  ZUBER HUGO             58 GENEVE                 3:00.22,5   1:29.14,2  (6597)  
JH           3. ZUBER JEREMIE          83 SIERRE                 1:31.52,5      7.03,4   (287)  
E          258. ZUBRIGEN PATRICK       79 SION                   1:47.23,7     40.06,4  (1390)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY BERTRAND      68 ZINAL                  1:46.12,6     15.04,3  (6599)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY LUCIEN        85 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:57.41,1     26.32,8  (6600)  
E          455. ZUFFEREY MANU          73 AYER                   3:31.46,5   2:24.29,2  (1427)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY SIMONE        55 ST-JEAN VS             2:07.15,0     36.06,7  (6601)  
E          454. ZUFFEREY YANN          75 SIERRE                 3:31.43,1   2:24.25,8  (1428)  
T          ---  ZULLIGER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 62 ESCHERT                1:55.40,8     24.32,5  (6602)  
T          ---  ZURCHER ANNE-LYSE      69 BIEL/BIENNE            4:16.28,1   2:45.19,8  (6604)  
E          322. ZURCHER FRÉDÉRIC       68 BIENNE                 1:53.23,6     46.06,3  (1275)  
T          ---  ZÜRCHER PIERRE         59 PENTHAZ                1:50.40,1     19.31,8  (6605)  
T          ---  ZWAHLEN PASCAL         66 DOMPIERRE              2:02.25,7     31.17,4  (6606)  

total 2281



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.