SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "T"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          270. TAILLARD PASCAL        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:48.25,1     41.07,8  (1180)  
T          ---  TALLENT JEAN-CLAUDE    46 VICH-COINSINS          2:01.45,9     30.37,6  (6429)  
T          ---  TALLIEU BERTRAND       76 B-ARLON                2:49.01,4   1:17.53,1  (6430)  
T          ---  TAMBORINI PATRICE      76 LES EVOUETTES          2:18.57,5     47.49,2  (6431)  
T          ---  TANNER STEVE           72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:24.41,2     53.32,9  (6432)  
T          ---  TAPPAREL STÉPHANE      63 CORIN / SIERRE         1:46.07,4     14.59,1  (6433)  
VI           2. TARRES JOAN CARDONA    58 E                      1:18.33,4      3.36,9    (60)  
T          ---  TASSIGNY FRANÇOISE     63 B-ATTERT               2:50.01,9   1:18.53,6  (6434)  
T          ---  TASSIGNY SERGE         67 B-ATTERT               2:50.00,8   1:18.52,5  (6435)  
E          304. TAVERNIER PHILIPPE     67 F-SEYTROUX             1:51.46,1     44.28,8  (1181)  
VII         83. TEFNIN FRANÇOIS        49 B-HEUSY                2:13.02,8     46.51,5  (1182)  
E          208. TENTHOREY CLAUDE       76 LUCENS                 1:41.47,5     34.30,2  (1183)  
T          ---  TER HARK ALEXANDER     88 B-LINKEBEEK            2:16.53,4     45.45,1  (6675)  
T          ---  TERRAZ JOEL            81 CHEYRES                4:29.30,7   2:58.22,4  (6436)  
T          ---  TESTAZ MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               3:19.13,6   1:48.05,3  (6437)  
T          ---  THEBAULT SUZANNE       59 F-LUCINGES             4:04.22,9   2:33.14,6  (6440)  
T          ---  THEBAULT YVES          59 F-LUCINGES             4:04.23,9   2:33.15,6  (6441)  
T          ---  THELER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 71 MURAZ (SIERRE)         3:02.42,8   1:31.34,5  (6442)  
T          ---  THELER RICHARD         49 SIERRE                 2:37.29,3   1:06.21,0  (6443)  
T          ---  THENOT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ST-AUBIN FR            1:58.23,9     27.15,6  (6444)  
T          ---  THEURILLAT CATHERINE   65 DELÉMONT               2:15.16,1     44.07,8  (6445)  
T          ---  THEUX NICOLAS          69 MARTIGNY               2:00.08,2     28.59,9  (6446)  
T          ---  THEVENAZ LAURENT       73 GENEVE                 2:40.38,5   1:09.30,2  (6447)  
E          359. THEVENAZ PASCAL        66 STE-CROIX              1:58.00,5     50.43,2  (1184)  
T          ---  THEVIN JEAN-PAUL       48 F-AMBILLY              2:25.42,6     54.34,3  (6448)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ DOMINIQUE      56 BASSE-NENDAZ           2:46.32,6   1:15.24,3  (6449)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ FABRICE        69 RÉCHY                  1:59.04,8     27.56,5  (6451)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ FABRICE        73 ZINAL                  2:53.51,3   1:22.43,0  (6450)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 AYER                   1:49.01,1     17.52,8  (6452)  
VII         19. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 1:44.03,5     17.52,2  (1185)  
E          160. THEYTAZ VINCENT        81 SIERRE                 1:37.31,3     30.14,0  (1186)  
T          ---  THIMONIER DOMINIQUE    70 F-ARENTHON             3:13.47,9   1:42.39,6  (6454)  
VII        103. THIOUDELLET ANDRÉ      38 F-ST-PIERRE D'ALBIGN   2:34.34,6   1:08.23,3  (1339)  
E          327. THOMAS PATRICK         70 GENEVE                 1:53.37,3     46.20,0  (1188)  
E          421. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES            2:11.41,4   1:04.24,1  (1189)  
F           15. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            1:45.43,2     16.18,3  (1425)  
E          245. THOMI MICHAEL          80 MARNAND                1:45.40,4     38.23,1  (1190)  
T          ---  THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN   73 SORENS                 1:53.09,9     22.01,6  (6456)  
FI           6. THORROUT FRANÇOISE     55 B-MAZY                 1:47.26,7     18.06,1  (1191)  
VII         18. THUERLER FELIX         50 JAUN                   1:43.43,0     17.31,7  (1192)  
E          417. TIELEMANS ERIK         69 B-PP EINDHOVEN         2:11.07,1   1:03.49,8  (1195)  
T          ---  TINGUELY ANDRE         63 SATIGNY                2:43.43,6   1:12.35,3  (6457)  
T          ---  TINGUELY YVES          59 BERNEX                 2:43.44,3   1:12.36,0  (6459)  
VI         171. TISSIER BRUNO          60 F-ANNECY               2:06.30,3     51.33,8  (1196)  
T          ---  TISSIERES SERGE        63 FULLY                  2:18.58,7     47.50,4  (6461)  
E          221. TISSOT PIERRE-MICHAEL  78 F-EVIRES               1:43.04,6     35.47,3  (1197)  
E           44. TITOTLO ENRICO         65 I-SAINT CHRISTOPHE     1:23.39,5     16.22,2  (1198)  
T          ---  TORNARE AURÉLIE        80 MATRAN                 4:17.54,3   2:46.46,0  (6467)  
T          ---  TORRENT JEANINE        57 GRONE                  2:33.43,5   1:02.35,2  (6468)  
T          ---  TORRENT JULIEN         78 SIERRE                 2:12.36,8     41.28,5  (6469)  
VII         92. TOUCHEBOEUF DOMINIQUE  51 F-HOLTZHEIM            2:17.44,2     51.32,9  (1199)  
E          215. TRAMAUX MOISE          70 SAILLON                1:42.05,7     34.48,4  (1200)  
T          ---  TRAMAUX WALTER         46 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       2:01.50,3     30.42,0  (6470)  
T          ---  TREHAN DOMINIQUE       65 CHAVORNAY              4:00.08,5   2:29.00,2  (6471)  
T          ---  TREMBLEY DAVID         68 F-ST-GENIS-POUILLY     2:43.34,5   1:12.26,2  (6652)  
T          ---  TROLLIET-REY MIREILLE  55 SEIGNEUX               2:40.47,5   1:09.39,2  (6472)  
VI         204. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                2:25.14,5   1:10.18,0  (1201)  
T          ---  TRUAN STEPHANE         74 VALLORBE               1:44.25,2     13.16,9  (6474)  
T          ---  TULLER YVAN            73 VALLORBE               1:48.42,4     17.34,1  (6476)  
F           27. TUNDO SILVIA           75 I-VENEGONO SUPERIORE   1:57.46,5     28.21,6  (1203)  
VI          23. TURELLI NICO           61 BOSSONNENS             1:32.59,0     18.02,5  (1399)  
E           13. TÜRK FRANK             68 D-ALBSTADT             1:16.12,1      8.54,8    (61)  

total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.