SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "S"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          175. SABA MICHELE           72 I-CHARVENSOD (AO)      1:38.59,9     31.42,6  (1115)  
T          ---  SAHLI JEAN-LUC         56 LES BREULEUX           2:27.51,1     56.42,8  (6315)  
E           70. SAILLARD EMMANUEL      68 F-HOUTAUD              1:27.43,3     20.26,0  (1118)  
E          278. SAILLARD STÉPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           1:49.28,9     42.11,6  (1119)  
F            9. SALAMÉ ANNA SERRA      69 E                      1:36.09,3      6.44,4   (118)  
JH          13. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:48.01,9     23.12,8   (260)  
JH          29. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               2:05.36,7     40.47,6   (261)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY               1:53.19,6     22.11,3  (6317)  
T          ---  SALAMIN OLIVIA         69 LAUSANNE               2:30.31,8     59.23,5  (6318)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               2:02.17,0     31.08,7  (6319)  
T          ---  SALAMIN YVES           79 ST-LUC                 2:06.47,3     35.39,0  (6320)  
T          ---  SALINA FLORIAN         74 GENEVE                 2:26.06,7     54.58,4  (6321)  
T          ---  SALLAI GABOR           70 BOULENS                2:01.23,3     30.15,0  (6322)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            2:28.13,6     57.05,3  (6323)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-TROOZ                2:51.24,6   1:20.16,3  (6324)  
VII         33. SALMON GEORGES         45 F-HEGENHEIM            1:52.25,5     26.14,2  (1120)  
T          ---  SALVI CATHERINE        60 F-LE BREY              3:01.01,9   1:29.53,6  (6326)  
T          ---  SALVI PATRICK          58 F-LE BREY              3:19.16,9   1:48.08,6  (6327)  
T          ---  SALZMANN ERIKA         63 MOLLENS VS             3:01.50,3   1:30.42,0  (6797)  
E            7. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COL-BOGOTA             1:13.44,3      6.27,0    (59)  
F           22. SANCHEZ MARTA BUSQUETS 68 E                      1:52.20,3     22.55,4   (119)  
F            7. SANCHEZ STÉPHANIE      79 F-PONTARLIER           1:34.24,9      5.00,0  (1121)  
E          344. SANSON OLIVIER         71 F-STRASBOURG           1:55.54,4     48.37,1  (1123)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                  2:21.18,3     50.10,0  (6329)  
FI          22. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             2:09.38,0     40.17,4  (1124)  
T          ---  SARASIN FRANÇOIS       58 GENEVE                 2:10.14,7     39.06,4  (1125)  
E          305. SAUDAN JULIEN          76 SION                   1:51.47,2     44.29,9  (1392)  
T          ---  SAUGE DANIEL           64 CAROUGE GE             2:43.36,0   1:12.27,7  (6330)  
F           50. SAUGE RACHEL           75 LES MARÉCOTTES         2:32.29,3   1:03.04,4  (1126)  
T          ---  SAUGY CLAUDE           50 PRANGINS               3:12.13,4   1:41.05,1  (6331)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   1:54.37,2     23.28,9  (6332)  
T          ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS                3:01.51,8   1:30.43,5  (6333)  
T          ---  SAUSER ROGER           72 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:00.51,8     29.43,5  (6334)  
VII         74. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE               2:08.39,6     42.28,3  (1383)  
JH          41. SAUTHIER GRÉGOIRE      88 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE       2:28.42,7   1:03.53,6   (279)  
T          ---  SAUTHIER MADELEINE     54 AVEN                   2:31.38,8   1:00.30,5  (6336)  
T          ---  SAUVAGE JEAN-CLAUDE    48 B-DOLEMBREUX           3:19.57,4   1:48.49,1  (6337)  
T          ---  SAVARY ANNE            78 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:28.50,9     57.42,6  (6338)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          2:40.29,1   1:09.20,8  (6339)  
JH          32. SAVARY JOEL            83 RENENS VD              2:09.19,0     44.29,9   (262)  
VII         16. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 1:42.30,8     16.19,5  (1127)  
VII         14. SAVIOLI ELIO           44 I-VERBANIA (VB)        1:42.06,6     15.55,3  (1128)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ FRANÇOIS        70 SION                   1:58.34,6     27.26,3  (6340)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JEAN-MARC       70 GUGGANNIV'BAND         2:15.01,8     43.53,5  (6341)  
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-SL66PS              3:38.16,7   2:07.08,4  (6342)  
T          ---  SCALFO JOSIANE         59 ECUBLENS VD            3:19.55,6   1:48.47,3  (6343)  
VII         50. SCHAERLI PETER         52 ZÜRICH                 1:59.20,5     33.09,2  (1297)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                2:01.44,6     30.36,3  (6344)  
VI          58. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              1:41.14,7     26.18,2  (1129)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES              2:12.04,1     40.55,8  (6345)  
JF           6. SCHALLER VIRGINIE      88 SOYHIERES              2:17.57,0     16.36,4   (263)  
T          ---  SCHEIBER MARKUS        63 HERRLIBERG             2:27.17,5     56.09,2  (6346)  
VII         12. SCHENK PIERRE-ALAIN    51 DOMBRESSON             1:41.17,7     15.06,4  (1130)  
VI         161. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  2:04.52,2     49.55,7  (1131)  
E          264. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         1:47.53,6     40.36,3  (1341)  
T          ---  SCHLEINIGER ANGELA     74 ZÜRICH                 2:34.39,8   1:03.31,5  (6791)  
VI         163. SCHLUEP HANSPETER      56 BASEL                  2:05.12,9     50.16,4  (1367)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       2:03.10,1     32.01,8  (6350)  
VI         123. SCHMID-APPELRATH MARKU 56 D-KIRCHENTELLINSFURT   1:56.09,4     41.12,9  (1133)  
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE      79 GENEVE                 2:13.29,5     42.21,2  (6351)  
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE      74 ARZIER                 2:39.30,0   1:08.21,7  (6352)  
T          ---  SCHMID HANS-ULRICH     51 GENEVE                 2:13.28,7     42.20,4  (6353)  
E          211. SCHMIDHALTER CLAUDE-AL 64 BRIG                   1:41.58,7     34.41,4  (1134)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER ARIANE       59 PENTHALAZ              3:10.40,3   1:39.32,0  (6356)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER PIERRE       61 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      2:13.45,4     42.37,1  (6358)  
E          201. SCHNEIDER VINCENT      78 VEVEY                  1:41.28,9     34.11,6  (1135)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER ROGER         51 ONEX                   2:14.32,1     43.23,8  (6361)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER YANN          79 ONEX                   1:40.30,9      9.22,6  (6362)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET WILLY       59 MASSONNENS             2:12.56,6     41.48,3  (6364)  
T          ---  SCHORNOZ CHRISTOPHE    73 RIAZ                   1:58.11,0     27.02,7  (6365)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS    2:08.07,4     36.59,1  (6366)  
JH          30. SCHOTT RAPHAEL         90 L-BETTANGE-MESS        2:08.06,9     43.17,8   (265)  
E          162. SCHOUWEY JEAN-MARC     68 BROC                   1:37.50,9     30.33,6  (1138)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SEBASTIEN     74 ST-BLAISE              2:19.40,7     48.32,4  (6367)  
T          ---  SCHRAMLI MARCEL        66 GLAND                  2:11.16,5     40.08,2  (6368)  
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 1:46.46,5     15.38,2  (6369)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 MIES-TANNAY            2:06.19,6     35.11,3  (6370)  
T          ---  SCHROEDER ARMAND       38 L-JUNGLINSTER          3:08.21,4   1:37.13,1  (6660)  
VII         90. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                2:14.58,1     48.46,8  (1278)  
FI          30. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,5     55.57,9  (1141)  
F           30. SCHUMACHER LUCIE       77 GENEVE                 1:58.17,4     28.52,5  (1142)  
T          ---  SCHUMACHER NADIA       66 ST-AUBIN NE            2:35.03,6   1:03.55,3  (6371)  
E          176. SCHUPBACH LAURENT      73 CORMONDRECHE           1:39.00,4     31.43,1  (1143)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR ANNE-CATHERINE 72 LAUSANNE               2:47.23,3   1:16.15,0  (6373)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR JEAN-LUC       70 LAUSANNE               2:08.15,3     37.07,0  (6374)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR NICOLAS        00 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:16.55,2     45.46,9  (6375)  
E          213. SCHWAB CEDRIC          72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        1:42.01,4     34.44,1  (1144)  
E           97. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF             1:30.49,0     23.31,7  (1145)  
T          ---  SCHWARB EDDY           60 LE LOCLE               4:53.31,3   3:22.23,0  (6376)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER MARC         74 GENEVE                 2:57.35,2   1:26.26,9  (6377)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ JEAN-DANIEL     72 GENEVE                 2:14.41,4     43.33,1  (6781)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ JEAN-LOUIS      58 TREYVAUX               3:43.18,0   2:12.09,7  (6378)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 TREYVAUX               1:50.53,4     19.45,1  (6379)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG               1:59.42,1     28.33,8  (6380)  
FI          39. SEGAL ANNE             59 F-VIROFLAY             3:18.46,4   1:49.25,8  (1147)  
F           31. SEIGNOL DOMINIQUE      69 SAVIESE                1:59.37,1     30.12,2  (1148)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          1:32.57,3      1.49,0  (6382)  
VI         189. SEREX JEAN-JACQUES     57 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:12.51,6     57.55,1  (1149)  
E          273. SERGY YVAN             78 BUTIGNY                1:48.45,5     41.28,2  (1312)  
T          ---  SERVIANT LUC           64 F-THOIRY               2:50.50,4   1:19.42,1  (6383)  
E          399. SESTITO BRUNO          73 SION                   2:04.35,1     57.17,8  (1327)  
FI          18. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE           2:04.34,2     35.13,6  (1151)  
T          ---  SIDOTI FLORIAN         87 COLLEX                 2:06.21,9     35.13,6  (6385)  
T          ---  SIEGFRIED ELENA        74 ZÜRICH                 2:09.54,7     38.46,4  (6387)  
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL          68 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       1:58.54,3     27.46,0  (6388)  
VII         77. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            2:10.12,9     44.01,6  (1350)  
T          ---  SIGGEN MICHELINE       51 CHALAIS                2:23.53,7     52.45,4  (6389)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE            3:24.23,5   1:53.15,2  (6390)  
FI           7. SIGRIST DANIELA        62 FULLY                  1:48.03,8     18.43,2  (1410)  
VI         170. SIMON JACQUES          55 F-NIMES                2:06.18,5     51.22,0  (1152)  
T          ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND            2:29.39,8     58.31,5  (6391)  
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD              1:47.57,6     16.49,3  (6394)  
T          ---  SISSONS MICHAEL        65 GB-LANCCSURE           2:56.39,7   1:25.31,4  (6735)  
VI         155. SLUYSMANS DANIEL       60 B-OTTIGNIES            2:03.11,2     48.14,7  (1153)  
T          ---  SOARES SERAFIM         48 LAUSANNE               2:00.39,1     29.30,8  (6397)  
T          ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX              3:07.26,0   1:36.17,7  (6672)  
E          140. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                1:35.51,5     28.34,2  (1155)  
T          ---  SOLARI MARC            67 GENEVE                 2:17.17,9     46.09,6  (6398)  
VII         21. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                1:45.02,9     18.51,6  (1157)  
T          ---  SOTTAS FERNAND         57 THONEX                 2:05.10,1     34.01,8  (6399)  
VI         138. SPENLE JEAN-MARTIN     54 F-PROSEN               1:58.40,0     43.43,5  (1286)  
T          ---  SPICHER BENOIT         80 SION                   2:49.00,3   1:17.52,0  (6685)  
T          ---  SPICHER MICHEL         45 SION                   3:25.20,5   1:54.12,2  (6796)  
VII         54. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  2:00.44,8     34.33,5  (1161)  
T          ---  STAHEL GINETTE         00 GENEVE                 4:17.34,8   2:46.26,5  (6401)  
T          ---  STALDER DANIEL         77 COSSONAY-VILLE         2:28.02,2     56.53,9  (6402)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 MATRAN                 1:59.22,2     28.13,9  (6403)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG FREDERIC    74 MATRAN                 2:00.18,5     29.10,2  (6404)  
T          ---  STAUB CARINE           73 MORGES                 2:36.06,7   1:04.58,4  (6405)  
VI         179. STAUCHNER FRANZ        58 A-GRAZ-ANDRITZ         2:08.12,7     53.16,2  (1162)  
VI         118. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 FOUNEX                 1:55.08,8     40.12,3  (1163)  
T          ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE       63 FULLY                  2:18.58,1     47.49,8  (6406)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 VERNIER                1:49.28,9     18.20,6  (6408)  
T          ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE    70 ORBE                   1:59.00,9     27.52,6  (6409)  
E           47. STEVENIN DONATO        65 I-GABY - AOSTE         1:24.04,9     16.47,6  (1165)  
VII         82. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               2:12.18,0     46.06,7  (1166)  
F           29. STINNER BARBARA        82 D-WISSEN               1:57.48,5     28.23,6  (1167)  
T          ---  STINNER ELISABETH      52 D-WISSEN               3:58.08,0   2:26.59,7  (6410)  
T          ---  STINNER JOHANNES       81 D-WISSEN               3:14.07,8   1:42.59,5  (6411)  
F           32. STINNER KATHARINA      82 D-WISSEN               1:59.45,2     30.20,3  (1168)  
VI         160. STINNER PETER          53 D-WISSEN               2:04.50,3     49.53,8  (1169)  
T          ---  STOFFEL BEAT           79 RARON                  2:11.50,8     40.42,5  (6415)  
VI         199. STOPPA PASCAL          59 CORSIER GE             2:18.02,2   1:03.05,7  (1170)  
T          ---  STRAUB CORINNE         00 MORGES                 3:06.04,4   1:34.56,1  (6416)  
VI         149. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                   2:00.29,4     45.32,9  (1172)  
VII          5. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 1:32.41,6      6.30,3  (1173)  
VI         131. STROHRIEGEL GERHARD    55 D-WETTER               1:57.10,2     42.13,7  (1317)  
T          ---  STUBY ETIENNE          83 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       2:24.12,8     53.04,5  (6622)  
T          ---  STUCKI ROBERT          35 WETZIKON ZH            2:19.56,7     48.48,4  (6417)  
T          ---  STUDER ANTON           48 POSIEUX                2:42.35,9   1:11.27,6  (6786)  
T          ---  STUDER CLAUDE          66 ZÜRICH                 2:27.43,7     56.35,4  (6419)  
VI         100. STUDER KILIAN          56 VISP                   1:50.31,9     35.35,4  (1175)  
T          ---  STUDERUS ERWIN         51 GLAND                  2:31.10,9   1:00.02,6  (6420)  
T          ---  STURDY CLIVE           63 GLIS                   2:46.07,8   1:14.59,5  (6421)  
T          ---  SUARD THIERRY          81 ROMANENS               1:50.23,9     19.15,6  (6422)  
T          ---  SUDAN CHRISTOPHE       67 VERSOIX                3:32.45,0   2:01.36,7  (6423)  
T          ---  SUDAN RITA             63 LESSOC                 2:04.04,5     32.56,2  (6424)  
VI          46. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               1:38.56,2     23.59,7  (1177)  
T          ---  SUGNAUX PASCAL         79 ROMONT FR              3:06.44,2   1:35.35,9  (6425)  
T          ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                  1:54.37,9     23.29,6  (6426)  
T          ---  SUN KAIFAI             82 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        4:09.47,0   2:38.38,7  (6716)  
T          ---  SUNIER NATACHA         77 ST-BLAISE              3:25.14,2   1:54.05,9  (6427)  
T          ---  SUNIER PIERRE-ANDRÉ    50 CORNAUX NE             3:25.16,8   1:54.08,5  (6428)  
E          232. SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE               1:44.21,8     37.04,5  (1178)  

total 164



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.