SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "R"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  RABOUD FABRICE         79 GRANDVILLARD           2:56.09,5   1:25.01,2  (6201)  
T          ---  RABOUD MARC            69 BOTTERENS              2:36.01,6   1:04.53,3  (6202)  
T          ---  RACK KARIN             00 RENENS VD              2:44.38,6   1:13.30,3  (6203)  
T          ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS             1:53.12,5     22.04,2  (6204)  
E          135. RAICH QUIM             69 E-VILADECAVALLS        1:35.23,4     28.06,1  (1070)  
T          ---  RAILLARD DANIEL        57 SERVION                2:22.09,9     51.01,6  (6751)  
VII         88. RAMON GASSO            48 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:14.12,1     48.00,8  (1071)  
T          ---  RAMU MANUELA           62 CARROUGE VD            2:49.57,8   1:18.49,5  (6205)  
T          ---  RAMU PATRICK           65 CARROUGE VD            3:04.55,0   1:33.46,7  (6206)  
E          275. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ               1:48.56,1     41.38,8  (1072)  
VII         37. RANKIN DENIS           45 F-THOLLON              1:53.57,4     27.46,1  (1073)  
T          ---  RANKIN KERRY           78 GB-SW11 2NR  LONDON    2:52.56,5   1:21.48,2  (6207)  
T          ---  RAUBER GAETAN          85 EPAGNY                 2:00.28,7     29.20,4  (6208)  
T          ---  RAVERA PATRICE         65 MARTIGNY               2:14.43,9     43.35,6  (6209)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                 1:48.22,6     17.14,3  (6210)  
T          ---  RAWYLER FRÉDÉRIC       75 SION                   3:22.28,9   1:51.20,6  (6683)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           2:47.02,2   1:15.53,9  (6212)  
T          ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT               2:20.13,3     49.05,0  (6213)  
T          ---  REBETEZ MARILYN        66 DELÉMONT               2:15.10,5     44.02,2  (6214)  
T          ---  REDUCE CHRISTIAN       79 VÉTROZ                 1:44.44,8     13.36,5  (6215)  
T          ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                 2:38.34,5   1:07.26,2  (6216)  
E          187. REINHOLD HUGO          72 ERSCHMATT              1:40.25,8     33.08,5  (1346)  
T          ---  REIST ANTOINE          42 VÉTROZ                 2:21.29,9     50.21,6  (6217)  
T          ---  RELOGGIO ALICE         83 SION                   3:19.51,0   1:48.42,7  (6684)  
E          268. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES              1:48.18,0     41.00,7  (1074)  
T          ---  REMY LAURENCE          74 TREYVAUX               2:23.38,3     52.30,0  (6218)  
T          ---  RENNOTTE FABIENNE      79 B-LOUVAIN-LA NEUVE     3:23.41,2   1:52.32,9  (6739)  
T          ---  REPOND BERNARD         44 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      2:14.26,5     43.18,2  (6224)  
T          ---  RESSEGUIER CLAIRE-LISE 44 MEYRIN                 3:21.34,0   1:50.25,7  (6225)  
T          ---  REUSE JANINE           61 MEYRIN                 2:37.13,8   1:06.05,5  (6725)  
T          ---  REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 MEYRIN                 2:37.25,4   1:06.17,1  (6727)  
E          331. REVEILLARD PHILIPPE    63 F-DIVONNE              1:53.50,7     46.33,4  (1412)  
T          ---  REVEY CHRISTIANE       65 VISSOIE                2:32.13,7   1:01.05,4  (6227)  
T          ---  REVEY JEAN-PIERRE      82 AYER                   1:55.18,1     24.09,8  (6228)  
VII         93. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 2:18.04,8     51.53,5  (1075)  
E           90. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON             1:29.36,6     22.19,3    (55)  
T          ---  REY EMMANUELLE         67 GENEVE                 2:26.54,4     55.46,1  (6229)  
T          ---  REY JACQUES            32 GENEVE                 2:26.39,1     55.30,8  (6231)  
E           15. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          1:17.05,5      9.48,2    (56)  
T          ---  REY OLIVIER            72 OVRONNAZ               2:37.03,6   1:05.55,3  (6232)  
T          ---  REYMOND PIERRE-ALAIN   53 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:17.27,0     46.18,7  (6787)  
T          ---  REYNARD PIERRE-ANDRE   55 FULLY                  2:04.22,9     33.14,6  (6234)  
T          ---  REZAZADEH XENIA        55 UVRIER                 2:48.07,9   1:16.59,6  (6236)  
T          ---  RIAND JEAN-YVES        00 SION                   2:25.18,6     54.10,3  (6237)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE               2:14.31,0     43.22,7  (6238)  
E          274. RIBORDY JEAN           67 F-COLLONGES SS/SAL.    1:48.54,5     41.37,2  (1077)  
E          364. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                1:58.23,8     51.06,5  (1078)  
VI         184. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               2:09.49,6     54.53,1  (1079)  
T          ---  RICCIO FRANCO          00 PAYERNE                2:55.33,1   1:24.24,8  (6239)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               2:47.10,2   1:16.01,9  (6240)  
T          ---  RICHARD ANNICK         74 MASSONGEX              2:01.08,5     30.00,2  (6241)  
E          214. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               1:42.05,1     34.47,8  (1080)  
T          ---  RICHEUX PETIT-PIERRE   00 VEYSONNAZ              3:54.27,5   2:23.19,2  (6243)  
F           51. RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ZOLLIKERBERG           2:41.20,8   1:11.55,9  (1418)  
E          136. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               1:35.23,8     28.06,5  (1081)  
E          233. RIETTE EMMANUEL        68 F-ST-GILLES LES HAUT   1:44.26,1     37.08,8  (1082)  
T          ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                 2:02.29,9     31.21,6  (6245)  
T          ---  RIGOLET JOSE           66 BULLE                  2:18.47,2     47.38,9  (6246)  
T          ---  RINCON ANGELA GUIOVANA 72 LAUSANNE               2:56.46,6   1:25.38,3  (6249)  
T          ---  RION ALEXANDRE         83 GLOVELIER              1:51.39,5     20.31,2  (6250)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER              2:25.48,4     54.40,1  (6251)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               3:01.13,2   1:30.04,9  (6252)  
T          ---  RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              1:40.17,5      9.09,2  (6253)  
T          ---  RION MICHELE           52 GLOVELIER              2:41.50,0   1:10.41,7  (6729)  
E           65. RION RAPHAEL           77 GLOVELIER              1:26.55,9     19.38,6  (1085)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                 2:00.31,1     29.22,8  (6663)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE          2:05.09,3     34.01,0  (6254)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE          2:03.56,7     32.48,4  (6255)  
T          ---  RISSE LOUIS            75 LA ROCHE FR            2:04.58,3     33.50,0  (6256)  
FI          14. RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE               1:58.18,6     28.58,0  (1086)  
E          345. RIVAS PIERRE           64 F-LYON                 1:55.57,2     48.39,9  (1087)  
E          218. ROBBIANI LOIC          67 F-LISSIEU              1:42.35,6     35.18,3  (1088)  
T          ---  ROBERT FRÉDÉRIC        57 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     2:00.19,7     29.11,4  (6258)  
T          ---  ROBERT JOSETTE         57 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     2:07.10,5     36.02,2  (6259)  
T          ---  ROBERT PHILIPPE        74 F-PARIS                2:18.01,0     46.52,7  (6260)  
F           46. ROBERTS JOHANNA        71 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        2:25.18,9     55.54,0  (1090)  
E          350. ROBINET EMMANUEL       64 L-MERTZIG              1:56.24,1     49.06,8  (1091)  
T          ---  ROBYR CLAUDINE         82 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      2:35.21,8   1:04.13,5  (6261)  
T          ---  ROBYR MARTIN           71 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      1:40.52,0      9.43,7  (6648)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                  1:41.25,3     10.17,0  (6262)  
T          ---  ROCH FABRICE           69 SIERRE                 2:34.47,8   1:03.39,5  (6264)  
T          ---  ROCH FRANÇOIS          59 LA FOULY VS            2:21.08,1     49.59,8  (6265)  
VII         27. ROCHAT ANDRE           52 PAMPIGNY               1:48.33,0     22.21,7  (1092)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              1:55.06,9     23.58,6  (6266)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-LOUIS      56 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:06.41,1   3:35.32,8  (6267)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR              1:56.23,6     25.15,3  (6268)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR              1:43.01,2     11.52,9  (6269)  
T          ---  RODRIGUES LUIS         73 LAUSANNE               2:30.58,1     59.49,8  (6659)  
F           11. RODRIGUEZ EMMA ROCA    73 E                      1:41.19,8     11.54,9   (117)  
VI          73. RODUIT ANDRE-MARCEL    58 FULLY                  1:43.42,4     28.45,9  (1377)  
E          374. RODUIT NICOLAS         71 CAROUGE GE             1:59.21,0     52.03,7  (1315)  
T          ---  RODUIT PHILIPPE        65 FULLY                  2:17.45,2     46.36,9  (6272)  
E          426. RODUIT SERGE           64 FULLY                  2:12.21,4   1:05.04,1  (1093)  
E          161. RODUIT YVES            69 FULLY                  1:37.41,4     30.24,1  (1094)  
E          317. ROELS GUILLAUME        78 B-BRUXELLES            1:52.35,9     45.18,6  (1095)  
T          ---  ROFFLER LEONHARD       27 FANAS                  2:53.04,5   1:21.56,2  (6700)  
T          ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                  3:03.10,0   1:32.01,7  (6701)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-LOUIS         60 AVEN                   2:09.25,5     38.17,2  (6273)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                  2:02.52,4     31.44,1  (6274)  
T          ---  ROH STEVE              79 VÉTROZ                 1:57.09,9     26.01,6  (6275)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 COINTRIN               2:47.47,5   1:16.39,2  (6276)  
E          197. ROLSHOVEN SIMON        73 LAUSANNE               1:41.15,7     33.58,4  (1097)  
T          ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                 2:18.08,4     47.00,1  (6279)  
T          ---  ROMANENS CLAUDE        75 VUADENS                2:32.22,8   1:01.14,5  (6280)  
E          355. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        1:57.36,8     50.19,5  (1298)  
T          ---  ROPRAZ THIERRY         79 MÉZIERES FR            3:06.41,1   1:35.32,8  (6281)  
JH          18. ROSAT YANNICK          85 LA BRÉVINE             1:55.12,9     30.23,8   (255)  
FI          19. ROSAURO MANEL          50 E-BALAGUER / CATALUN   2:05.53,0     36.32,4  (1098)  
VII         86. ROSENBAUM IVAN         51 B-UCCLE                2:13.40,1     47.28,8  (1099)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 B-BATTINCOURT          3:06.06,3   1:34.58,0  (6283)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES              2:57.16,8   1:26.08,5  (6284)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       2:16.27,8     45.19,5  (6285)  
T          ---  ROSSET DANIEL          69 GENEVE                 2:08.18,5     37.10,2  (6286)  
VI          48. ROSSET PHILIPPE        54 CHOULEX                1:39.33,9     24.37,4  (1100)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FABIAN         83 ONNENS FR              1:57.57,8     26.49,5  (6777)  
VI          42. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR           1:37.59,9     23.03,4  (1102)  
T          ---  ROSSIER MARIE-ANTOINET 52 MARLY                  3:21.28,4   1:50.20,1  (6287)  
T          ---  ROSSIER OSCAR          24 CHIPPIS                3:40.19,6   2:09.11,3  (6784)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                  3:40.16,4   2:09.08,1  (6290)  
T          ---  ROTEN FRANCIS          62 TURTMANN               2:01.48,8     30.40,5  (6291)  
VI         116. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      1:54.41,3     39.44,8  (1103)  
JH          34. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:09.59,5     45.10,4   (256)  
JH          38. ROTH OLIVIER           89 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:21.02,8     56.13,7   (257)  
JH          35. ROTH PASCAL            92 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:10.00,7     45.11,6   (258)  
FI          32. ROTH PETRA             59 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:25.56,7     56.36,1  (1104)  
VII         25. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             1:46.48,5     20.37,2  (1291)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                 3:18.53,0   1:47.44,7  (6294)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             1:46.36,5     15.28,2  (6295)  
E           21. ROUILLER STEPHANE      65 TROISTORRENTS          1:18.43,9     11.26,6    (57)  
E           50. ROULIER GILBERT        72 ERLENBACH I. S.        1:24.21,7     17.04,4  (1106)  
T          ---  ROULIN FABIEN          65 STE-CROIX              6:05.26,4   4:34.18,1  (6296)  
T          ---  ROULIN GÉRARD          73 TREYVAUX               2:00.15,9     29.07,6  (6297)  
T          ---  ROUSSEAU VALERY        73 VÉSENAZ                2:35.42,3   1:04.34,0  (6298)  
T          ---  ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE      70 F-VELAINE-SOUS-AMANC   2:11.52,1     40.43,8  (6607)  
VI         108. ROUSSELOT ANDRÉ        60 NIEDERGÖSGEN           1:51.34,9     36.38,4  (1108)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV LAURENCE       70 LAUSANNE               3:19.14,4   1:48.06,1  (6299)  
T          ---  ROUSSEV ROSSEN         68 LAUSANNE               3:19.15,9   1:48.07,6  (6300)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               2:32.04,9   1:00.56,6  (6301)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 ST-LÉONARD             2:21.36,8     50.28,5  (6302)  
FI           3. ROWELL SARAH           62 GB-CLAREMONT           1:41.21,9     12.01,3  (1394)  
T          ---  ROYER NATHALIE         66 B-LIEDEKERKE           3:42.28,0   2:11.19,7  (6303)  
VI         112. RUBINO MICHEL          60 B-CHATELET             1:53.43,0     38.46,5  (1109)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTIAN        65 GRANGES VS             2:39.50,9   1:08.42,6  (6696)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTOPHE       73 SIERRE                 2:09.56,1     38.47,8  (6305)  
T          ---  RUDAZ DIDIER           75 NOES                   2:03.12,1     32.03,8  (6306)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                 1:43.11,7     12.03,4  (6308)  
T          ---  RUFFIEUX DOMINIQUE     55 MORLON                 1:58.01,4     26.53,1  (6310)  
JF           4. RUFFINER CAROLINE      88 SAAS GRUND             2:11.43,5     10.22,9   (259)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JANINE        76 LAUSANNE               2:07.13,3     36.05,0  (6311)  
VII         99. RUFI ERIC              52 ALLE                   2:23.33,4     57.22,1  (1110)  
E          351. RUGGIERO PIERRE        67 AIGLE                  1:56.40,3     49.23,0  (1111)  
FI          11. RUH-HINTERMANN MONIQUE 55 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      1:56.31,6     27.11,0  (1112)  
VII         48. RUPP BERNARD           41 VALENCE                1:58.49,2     32.37,9  (1292)  
E          293. RUSSO GILBERTO         70 BOUDRY                 1:50.43,0     43.25,7  (1113)  
T          ---  RUTIMANN ANDRÉ         72 TATROZ                 1:57.06,6     25.58,3  (6792)  
E           76. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   1:28.08,6     20.51,3    (58)  
T          ---  RYTER MICHAEL          82 CHEYRES                4:29.31,6   2:58.23,3  (6313)  
T          ---  RYTZ BERNARD           64 MORGES                 2:06.58,9     35.50,6  (6314)  

total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.